Shot Put | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Michael Shoaf Rocky River 60-11.50
2 Darian Kinnard Cle. St. Ignatius 56-05.00
3 Antoine Brandon Zanesville 49-09.50
4 Tanner Watson Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 49-05.00
5 Carson Miller Logan 49-05.00
6 Cameron Riddle Gahanna Lincoln 49-01.75
7 A'Che Sanchez-Baccus Gahanna Lincoln 48-02.50
8 Dalton Golden Lancaster 47-11.50
9 A'Che Sanchez-Baccus Gahanna Lincoln 47-11.50
10 Ardale Brandon Zanesville 47-07.50
11 Dominic Dasher Macedonia Nordonia 47-06.00
12 Kendrick Scott Sandusky 47-04.25
13 Kyler Dickey Dover 47-03.25
14 Justin Wirtz Avon Lake 46-10.00
15 Kyle Leitch Avon Lake 46-08.50
16 Nick Bush Austintown-Fitch 46-08.00
17 Nate Armstrong Austintown-Fitch 46-03.00
18 Kamryn Carter Logan 46-02.25
19 Dalton Golden Lancaster 45-09.00
20 Tyler Jones North Olmsted 45-03.50
21 Jimmy Jenkins Cle. Glenville 44-05.00
22 Eric Okeafor Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 44-04.00
23 Jacob Mantle North Royalton 44-03.00
24 Kyle Bunnaman Lyndhurst Brush 44-00.00
25 Matt Beaver Westlake 43-10.00
26 Spencer Charton New Philadelphia 43-02.75
27 Michael Rees Westlake 43-02.00
28 Spencer Smith B Lancaster 43-02.00
29 Kaden Mayle Zanesville 42-10.00
30 Barrick Maddox Lancaster 42-09.00
31 Jacob Pagel Strongsville 42-07.00
32 T'Ylheir Grose Mansfield Senior 42-05.75
33 Alex Misencik Cle. St. Ignatius 42-05.50
34 Logan Gross B Brunswick 42-03.75
35 Lance Edwards Logan 42-01.25
36 Carson Miller Logan 41-06.00
37 Scot Roth Parma Hts. Valley Forge 41-05.00
38 J.J. Branham Cols. Northland 41-00.50
39 Nick Danison Ashland 41-00.00
40 Jason Burling Fremont Ross 40-11.50
41 Bryce Roush B Lancaster 40-10.00
42 Andy Cochran Avon 40-09.25
43 Dimarco Williams Garfield Hts. 40-02.00
44 Konnor States Brunswick 40-01.75
45 Carlo Capozela Dover 40-01.00
46 Fyre Zach Fremont Ross 40-00.50
47 Logan Gross Brunswick 40-00.50
48 Gregory Sedlak Avon 40-00.25
49 Dominic Valerio North Royalton 39-10.00
50 Christain Fleegle Zanesville 39-10.00
51 Stephen Toptsidis Brunswick 39-07.50
52 Isaiah Russell Marion Harding 39-07.00
53 Dylan Kendle Grafton Midview 39-04.50
54 Jarrett Knisely Chillicothe 39-04.00
55 Phil Hunt Berea 39-03.00
56 Logan Miller Zanesville 39-01.50
57 Maxwell McCray Cle. Glenville 38-11.50
58 Noah Burnside Lancaster 38-09.00
59 Alexander Leslie Parma Normandy 38-09.00
60 Tommy Vetrovsky Macedonia Nordonia 38-05.00
61 Noah VanHorn Greenville 38-03.25
62 Sawyer Hanby Dresden Tri-Valley 38-01.00
63 Connor Preston New Philadelphia 37-09.50
64 Daniel Lin Solon 37-09.50
65 Cody Sanders Lexington 37-08.00
66 Isaiah Russell Marion Harding 37-07.75
67 Emir Hemphill Mansfield Senior 37-06.75
68 Kelvin Torres Lorain 37-06.50
69 Tony Georges Cle. St. Ignatius 37-06.00
70 Adam Nebergall Lancaster 37-05.50
71 Gregory Kunka Garfield Hts. 37-05.00
72 Landin Brown Greenville 37-03.50
73 Ryan Smiddy Chardon 37-01.50
74 Zach Radon Medina Buckeye 37-01.00
75 Dylan Kaylor Gahanna Lincoln 37-01.00
76 Brice Nethers Dresden Tri-Valley 37-00.75
77 French Garrett Dresden Tri-Valley 36-11.50
78 Dillon Shelton Solon 36-11.50
79 Jeremiah Hollins Zanesville 36-09.50
80 Christopher Dregallo Zanesville 36-08.50
81 Tyler Baldinger Mansfield Madison Comp. 36-06.00
82 Francis Lally Strongsville 36-03.00
83 Jimmy Bateman Parma Hts. Valley Forge 36-00.00
84 Matt Hyla North Olmsted 36-00.00
85 Matthew Burrell Zanesville 36-00.00
86 Lucas Breniser Ashville Teays Valley 35-08.50
87 Drew Vlcek Strongsville 35-08.00
88 Zach Radon Medina Buckeye 35-08.00
89 Tom Reid Zanesville 35-07.50
90 Kaleb Bauman Norwalk 35-07.00
91 Tyler Baldinger Mansfield Madison Comp. 35-06.50
92 Patrick Rourke Chillicothe 35-05.50
93 Raysean Stewart Lyndhurst Brush 35-04.50
94 Alex Bohuslawsky Parma Normandy 35-02.00
95 David Larson Lorain 35-01.00
96 Alekso Miller Rocky River 35-00.75
97 Jared Risner Ashland 35-00.50
98 Cameron McNeil Hilliard Darby 34-10.25
99 Peyton Franks Medina Buckeye 34-10.00
100 Hunter Allen Canal Winchester 34-09.00
101 Michael Deaton Goshen 34-08.00
102 Dylan Beardmore Marietta 34-07.00
103 Ryley Sexton Elyria 34-06.00
104 Kevin Williams Defiance 34-06.00
105 Tanner Swisshelm Greenville 34-05.50
106 Nathan Kinzie Chardon 34-02.25
107 Ryan Tompkins Zanesville 34-00.00
108 Cordell West The Plains Athens 33-11.50
109 Peyton Franks Medina Buckeye 33-06.50
110 Mason Ziol Parma 33-05.00
111 Carson Urban Marietta 33-04.50
112 Tomas Rimac B Brunswick 33-03.00
113 Chrisean Merritt Maple Hts. 33-02.00
114 Jaden Sepeda Defiance 33-00.00
115 Nathan Borgan Lancaster 32-11.50
116 Dylan Beardmore Marietta 32-10.00
117 Tyler Robinson Lyndhurst Brush 32-10.00
118 Jasper Jones Logan 32-09.25
119 Jaydon Norman Zanesville 32-08.00
120 Brian Bethea Mount Vernon 32-07.50
121 Tyler Donley Lexington 32-05.00
122 Thomas Reiss Dresden Tri-Valley 32-03.50
123 Alec Ehlinger Defiance 32-03.50
124 Easton Groom Mount Vernon 32-02.50
125 Malik Dean Ashville Teays Valley 32-01.00
126 Justin Wolfe Logan 32-00.50
127 John Powell Goshen 32-00.50
128 Dylan Wheeler Dresden Tri-Valley 32-00.00
129 Justice Davis Maple Hts. 32-00.00
130 Shawndez Clark Cols. West 31-11.50
131 Olabisi Fabusoye Gahanna Lincoln 31-11.00
132 Vladimir Miskovic Bay Village Bay 31-10.00
133 Nathan Howard Canal Winchester 31-06.00
134 David Martin Elyria 31-06.00
135 Brandon Plaugher Marietta 31-06.00
136 Ben Moore Mount Vernon 31-06.00
137 Adam Wojciechowski Parma 31-04.00
138 Hark Sohi Solon 31-03.50
139 Bryan Connell Lancaster 31-02.25
140 Keegan Varney Medina Buckeye 31-01.50
141 Hunter Blair Ashville Teays Valley 31-01.00
142 Shahjahan Lahuti Zanesville 31-00.50
143 Tyler Robinson Lyndhurst Brush 31-00.00
144 Carter Hornish Hilliard Darby 30-10.00
145 Kyle Tefft Marion Harding 30-09.25
146 Carson Urban Marietta 30-09.00
147 Carlon Stevens Zanesville 30-04.50
148 Dominc Gentile Hilliard Darby 30-03.00
149 Mo Shinawwi Grafton Midview 30-02.75
150 Kagan Skiver Defiance 30-02.25
151 Josh Poches The Plains Athens 30-01.50
152 Ethan Kolb Hilliard Darby 30-00.75
153 Joshua Smith Pickerington Central 30-00.00
154 Tyaire Bridges Canal Winchester 29-10.00
155 Kreston Winters Mansfield Madison Comp. 29-04.50
156 Vincent Logan 29-02.75
157 William 'colton' Passare Bay Village Bay 29-02.50
158 Jack Hatfield Mansfield Madison Comp. 29-02.50
159 Kyle Carr Defiance 29-01.25
160 Jacob Sontag Zanesville 29-00.00
161 Jake Priest Dresden Tri-Valley 29-00.00
162 Matthew Bertram Marietta 28-11.00
163 Lane Gibson Canal Winchester 28-08.00
164 Xander Sims Dresden Tri-Valley 28-06.50
165 Jackson Gunn Hilliard Darby 28-04.00
166 John Evanick Mentor Lake Cath. 27-05.00
167 Jeron Hall Mentor Lake Cath. 27-04.75
168 Jestice Dewitt Defiance 27-04.00
169 Lucias Braker Norwalk 27-02.50
170 Tate Fuhriman Dresden Tri-Valley 26-08.25
171 Jacob Hofer Hilliard Darby 26-05.50
172 Grant Gilkey Pickerington Central 26-01.00
173 Antonio Scott Cols. Beechcroft 26-00.50
174 Adonis Moore Cols. Mifflin 25-04.00
175 Blake Perry Logan 25-03.00
176 Grant Keller Defiance 25-01.50
177 Dwan North Defiance 22-05.00
178 Dominik Luebcke Defiance 21-03.25
179 Julien Martinez Canal Winchester 19-03.50
180 Jonathan Sutton Logan 18-05.00
181 Isaac Fullerton Ashville Teays Valley 18-02.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Garrett Dostall Cambridge 51-02.50
2 Zach Ekey Steubenville 51-00.00
3 Kyle McClain Warsaw River View 49-10.50
4 Erik Fertig Pemberville Eastwood 49-02.00
5 Jacob Aicholtz Willard 49-00.50
6 A.J. Ahrens Versailles 48-10.50
7 Max Cooper Caledonia River Valley 48-09.25
8 Kyler Hooper Zanesville Maysville 48-08.75
9 Daniel Novotney Genoa Area 48-08.50
10 Blake Linard Uhrichsville Claymont 48-02.50
11 J'Andre Jackson Sandusky Perkins 47-06.50
12 Braden Brock Zanesville Maysville 47-00.25
13 Dylan Ham Upper Sandusky 46-10.00
14 Aaron Wire Canton South Range 46-05.50
15 Marlon Lawrence Steubenville 46-01.00
16 Blake Bockus Tallmadge 45-10.75
17 Ryan Semler Mogadore Field 45-05.75
18 Daniel Heinig Plain City Jonathan Alder 45-03.25
19 Mason Weldon Galion 45-03.00
20 Matt Brooks Canton South Range 44-11.25
21 Jared Szinte Wickliffe 44-09.50
22 Sam Mitchell Warsaw River View 44-06.50
23 Noah Smith Amanda-Clearcreek 44-05.75
24 Dekin Vanderpool Uhrichsville Claymont 44-04.00
25 Matt Kieke Tallmadge 43-11.25
26 Thomas Schwieterman Coldwater 43-11.00
27 Isaiah Prather Mogadore Field 43-09.50
28 Macayne Bock Waverly 43-08.75
29 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 43-08.00
30 Brent Deyarmond Rossford 43-07.75
31 Chucky Morris Jackson 43-06.50
32 Gunnar Robinson Waverly 43-06.25
33 Dion Burns Hillsboro 43-04.50
34 Mike Purdy Elida 43-02.00
35 Justice McCamick St. Clairsville 43-00.50
36 Caleb Verhoff Ottawa-Glandorf 42-10.00
37 Dylan Burton Wheelersburg 42-07.75
38 Ja'von Lyons St. Clairsville 42-07.25
39 Jameson Wolfe Sandusky Perkins 42-06.00
40 Keegan Digby Tontogany Otsego 42-05.50
41 Mason Light Bucyrus 42-04.25
42 Austin Wade Caledonia River Valley 42-03.00
43 Colton Danison Utica 42-03.00
44 Mark Lowe Millersburg West Holmes 42-02.00
45 Hunter Tollison Bellville Clear Fork 42-00.50
46 Logan Wickham Duncan Falls Philo 42-00.00
47 Seth Welch Pemberville Eastwood 41-10.50
48 Matt Young Bucyrus 41-07.50
49 Konnor Johnston Leavittsburg Labrae 41-02.25
50 Landon Wigal Vincent Warren 41-02.00
51 Riley Ogdin Pomeroy Meigs 41-02.00
52 Sterling Smith Washington C.H. Washington 41-01.00
53 Owen Holtke Bethel-Tate 41-00.75
54 Travus Mayle Huron 40-11.00
55 Seth Bailey Elida 40-11.00
56 Nicholas Shephard Navarre Fairless 40-09.50
57 Evan Beatty Warsaw River View 40-08.25
58 Logan Wickham Duncan Falls Philo 40-07.75
59 Noah Woodruff Huron 40-06.50
60 Caelem Knauff Piketon 40-06.50
61 Noah Koch Genoa Area 40-05.00
62 Corey Thacker Piketon 40-03.75
63 Zavon Boland Hebron Lakewood 40-03.00
64 Conner Baughman New Concord John Glenn 40-01.50
65 Brock Beier Bellevue 39-10.00
66 Ty VanSickle Bidwell River Valley 39-09.50
67 Mo Natsheh Oak Harbor 39-09.00
68 Noah Atkinson Galion 39-08.75
69 Matthew Jackson Pomeroy Meigs 39-08.00
70 Alex Wohn Genoa Area 39-08.00
71 Jacob Jolliff Kenton 39-08.00
72 Eric Barbey Millersburg West Holmes 39-07.00
73 Wade Colvin Byesville Meadowbrook 39-07.00
74 Andrew Trewin Canal Fulton Northwest 39-05.00
75 Deion Farmer Warrensville Hts. 39-04.00
76 Josh Flynn Vermilion 39-03.50
77 Troy Stamper Winchester Eastern 39-02.75
78 Jake Ellithorpe Oak Harbor 39-02.50
79 Jack Howey Bellevue 39-02.00
80 Zack Poffenbaugh Shelby 39-01.50
81 Jace Miles Carrollton 39-00.00
82 Zack Wright Chesapeake 38-10.00
83 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 38-08.00
84 Blake Mercer Jackson 38-06.50
85 Ben Bergstrom Rossford 38-01.50
86 Ben Prather Ravenna Southeast 37-10.75
87 Marcus Anderson Warrensville Hts. 37-10.00
88 Gunner Hupp Cambridge 37-09.50
89 Jake Kemp Lodi Cloverleaf 37-08.00
90 Brightwell-Walls Coshocton 37-06.00
91 James White Doylestown Chippewa 37-05.00
92 Elijah Eyster Magnolia Sandy Valley 37-01.75
93 Adrian Butterbaugh Washington C.H. Washington 37-00.00
94 Thomas Dolensky Canal Fulton Northwest 36-11.50
95 Hunter Martinez-Bu Tontogany Otsego 36-10.00
96 Marcus Easterwood Tontogany Otsego 36-09.00
97 Ethan Regan Cambridge 36-08.00
98 Preston Rosenberger Ottawa-Glandorf 36-07.50
99 Ben Zimmerman Ontario 36-07.00
100 Preston Arnold Bellville Clear Fork 36-06.50
101 Stephen Ford Chillicothe Zane Trace 36-05.50
102 Gary Hoffman New Concord John Glenn 36-05.50
103 Evan Hannon Cambridge 36-05.50
104 Lane Cullums Pomeroy Meigs 36-05.00
105 Eric Weber Bidwell River Valley 36-04.00
106 Conor Evans Tontogany Otsego 36-02.00
107 Shane Krob Martins Ferry 36-02.00
108 Riley Karhoff Ottawa-Glandorf 36-01.00
109 Cody Baisden Sparta Highland 36-01.00
110 Ben Dougher Parma Hts. Holy Name 36-00.00
111 Caleb Brink Bethel-Tate 35-11.25
112 Gage Kornetti Rayland Buckeye Local 35-11.00
113 Zack Scher Warren Champion 35-10.25
114 Josh Hahn Pemberville Eastwood 35-09.00
115 Ben Albers Versailles 35-08.75
116 Adam Ruegg Magnolia Sandy Valley 35-08.50
117 Luke Stalnaker Plain City Jonathan Alder 35-07.25
118 Kent Wolford Leavittsburg Labrae 35-06.50
119 Gabe Deuble Warren Champion 35-06.00
120 Preston Oates Kenton 35-05.50
121 Cort Kleinline Amanda-Clearcreek 35-05.25
122 Mitch Seewer St. Marys Memorial 35-04.25
123 Ryan Leugers Coldwater 35-03.50
124 Wyatt Wade Cols. Marion-Franklin 35-03.25
125 Eric Allen Williamsport Westfall 35-03.25
126 Vincent Zhang Ontario 35-03.25
127 Brody Male Canton South 35-03.00
128 Nich Kavolick Heath 35-01.50
129 Caleb Smith Versailles 35-01.50
130 Zach Moyer Doylestown Chippewa 35-01.00
131 Peter Formica Burton Berkshire 34-11.00
132 Gage Might Pemberville Eastwood 34-11.00
133 Kyler Ratliff Galion 34-11.00
134 Austin Kieper Pemberville Eastwood 34-10.25
135 Logan Stanton Chillicothe Unioto 34-10.00
136 Bryce Brown Elida 34-09.75
137 Tommy Sword Lodi Cloverleaf 34-07.00
138 Noah Carrothers Carrollton 34-06.00
139 Zachary Cesario Rayland Buckeye Local 34-02.50
140 Clinton Perry Chillicothe Zane Trace 34-02.25
141 Caden Marsee Elida 34-01.50
142 Heath Bishop Shelby 34-01.00
143 Trenton Durst Pomeroy Meigs 34-01.00
144 Jacob Dever Streetsboro 34-00.75
145 Joe Sieracki Orwell Grand Valley 34-00.25
146 Zannon Hall Warsaw River View 34-00.25
147 Devin Shannon St. Marys Memorial 33-11.75
148 Marco Rosales Ottawa-Glandorf 33-11.50
149 Max Allen Chesapeake 33-11.00
150 Herbie Eckhart Rossford 33-10.50
151 Brody Patterson Pemberville Eastwood 33-09.50
152 Dylan Harmon Elida 33-09.00
153 Ben Johnson Ottawa-Glandorf 33-07.50
154 Joe Becknell Winchester Eastern 33-07.00
155 Lucas Withrow Utica 33-06.50
156 Addison Clark Pemberville Eastwood 33-05.50
157 Austin Detty Oak Hill 33-05.25
158 Tyler Kline Cambridge 33-05.00
159 Andrew Cooley Sparta Highland 33-04.50
160 Zane Aiken Vincent Warren 33-03.00
161 Layne German Vermilion 33-02.00
162 Kyle Jennings Byesville Meadowbrook 33-01.00
163 A.J. Grecco Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 33-01.00
164 Logan Soltesz Pemberville Eastwood 33-01.00
165 Austin Parry Zanesville West Muskingum 33-00.50
166 Collin Shannon Coshocton 32-10.00
167 Zach Howell Wellston 32-10.00
168 Case Wilson Cambridge 32-08.50
169 Cameron Rogers Parma Padua Franciscan 32-07.00
170 Chase Fisher Ravenna Southeast 32-06.50
171 Evan Watts Albany Alexander 32-05.50
172 De'ontae Williams Canton South 32-05.00
173 Jason Affolter Warsaw River View 32-03.00
174 Nathanael Strole Winchester Eastern 32-03.00
175 Kyle Garrett Streetsboro 32-02.75
176 Mygee Gordon Cols. Linden Mckinley 32-01.00
177 Ian Valentine Vincent Warren 32-01.00
178 Brandon Taylor Zanesville West Muskingum 32-00.75
179 Thomas Arnold Cambridge 32-00.00
180 Thomas Orzolek Martins Ferry 32-00.00
181 Patrick Cupp Coldwater 31-11.25
182 Nick Perry Rossford 31-11.25
183 Noah Fosgate Rossford 31-11.25
184 Zachary Russell Plain City Jonathan Alder 31-10.50
185 Seth Dobbins Duncan Falls Philo 31-09.00
186 Lukas McCain Richmond Edison 31-09.00
187 David Heilman Kenton 31-08.50
188 Ethan Duffner Ontario 31-06.00
189 Jansen McCord Winchester Eastern 31-02.75
190 Blake Clagg Wellston 31-02.00
191 Bryce Manson Elida 31-00.50
192 Lawayne Clements Vincent Warren 31-00.00
193 William Giulivo Parma Padua Franciscan 30-11.00
194 Chris Bryston Genoa Area 30-10.00
195 Collin Conte Cambridge 30-10.00
196 Ethan Brooks Mcconnelsville Morgan 30-09.50
197 Preston Hershberge Navarre Fairless 30-08.00
198 Benjamin Kuntz Richmond Edison 30-07.50
199 Eric Hansen Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 30-04.50
200 T.J. Burrows Coldwater 30-03.75
201 Noah Leffler Kenton 30-03.75
202 Alex Hoehn Ottawa-Glandorf 30-03.50
203 James Lowe Heath 30-01.00
204 Michael Corrigan Parma Hts. Holy Name 30-00.00
205 Jacob Caris Tontogany Otsego 29-10.50
206 Mason Steele Pemberville Eastwood 29-10.50
207 William Fooce Hebron Lakewood 29-08.50
208 Joel Mauricio Pemberville Eastwood 29-08.00
209 Brandon Derr Upper Sandusky 29-05.50
210 Jack Detrick Versailles 29-04.50
211 Caleb Spencer Coldwater 29-03.25
212 Luke Rhue Rossford 29-00.50
213 Zachary Vance Tontogany Otsego 28-10.00
214 Carter Matthews Ottawa-Glandorf 28-09.50
215 Seth Kobie Cambridge 28-08.50
216 Demetrius Medlock Fostoria 28-07.00
217 Jason Hinderlong Hebron Lakewood 28-05.25
218 Levi Hunt Elida 28-05.00
219 Devon Bowers Williamsport Westfall 27-10.25
220 Anthony Lear Fostoria 27-09.00
221 Hayden Murdock Vincent Warren 27-08.00
222 Kiefer Phillips Ottawa-Glandorf 27-07.00
223 Alex Magee Cambridge 27-06.50
224 Caleb Johnson Wheelersburg 27-06.25
225 Shaun Vilasack Fostoria 27-04.25
226 Braedon Marley Fostoria 27-00.25
227 Cody Albertson Warsaw River View 26-11.75
228 Thomas Williamson Elida 26-06.00
229 Aidan Scott Heath 26-05.00
230 Ethan Ison Bethel-Tate 26-01.00
231 Brayden Kaup Coldwater 26-00.00
232 Hunter Bowman Warsaw River View 25-09.25
233 Ian Blick Albany Alexander 25-08.50
234 Noah Warnecke Ottawa-Glandorf 25-01.50
235 Keaton Sandmann Rossford 24-11.25
236 Neil MacKinnon Rossford 24-06.00
237 Joel Shugert Rossford 24-03.75
238 James Flemming Mcconnelsville Morgan 24-01.50
239 Drew D amico Orwell Grand Valley 24-00.25
240 Drew D'amico Orwell Grand Valley 24-00.25
241 Ethan Zifzal Wintersville Indian Creek 24-00.00
242 Robert Kahlig Coldwater 23-02.00
243 Dashon Johnson Fostoria 22-10.50
244 Jesse Hall Fostoria 22-06.00
245 Michael Weber Cambridge 22-00.50
246 Jonathon Nassaux Pemberville Eastwood 21-11.50
247 Evan Hiser Pemberville Eastwood 21-10.50
248 Dylan Stultz Fostoria 21-10.50
249 Alexander Richards Tontogany Otsego 21-06.00
250 Jacob Roeser Tontogany Otsego 20-08.50
251 Maurice Jackson Elida 20-02.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Dominic Perry Ashland Crestview 51-10.25
2 Jake Gibson Howard East Knox 50-02.00
3 Dawson Hildebrand Pleasant Hill Newton 47-06.50
4 Lane Fry Ashland Crestview 46-04.75
5 Collin Alloway Belpre 44-09.00
6 Travis Burton Bainbridge Paint Valley 44-08.25
7 Tyler Phongphiou Montpelier 44-06.00
8 John Dirksen Maria Stein Marion Local 44-06.00
9 Tyler Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 44-03.00
10 Andrew Sieminski Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 43-09.00
11 Garon Beard Tol. Christian 43-09.00
12 Kyle Scheibe Rittman 43-05.00
13 Noah Stevens Collins Western Reserve 42-04.25
14 Isaac Arrington Mount Gilead 42-03.00
15 Vince Oliver Steubenville Cath. Central 42-01.00
16 David Massaro Smithville 42-00.00
17 Austin Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 41-11.00
18 Enoch Jones Columbus Grove 41-10.50
19 Nick Miller Sarahsville Shenandoah 41-09.50
20 Tyler Davis Reedsville Eastern 41-09.00
21 Kody Scheibe Rittman 41-08.50
22 Dylan Fruchey Columbus Grove 41-07.00
23 Andrew Beery Smithville 41-06.50
24 Damian Lanzer Hamler Patrick Henry 41-05.00
25 Michael Garn Jeromesville Hillsdale 41-05.00
26 Wil Morrow Hamler Patrick Henry 41-03.75
27 Tyler Arbaugh Van Buren 41-03.00
28 Cameron Camp Beverly Fort Frye 41-02.00
29 Mason Crist Independence 41-02.00
30 Miller Davies Canton Central Cath. 41-00.00
31 Will Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 40-08.50
32 Cody Johnson Columbus Grove 40-06.50
33 Robert Artrip Independence 40-03.00
34 Adrian Nelson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 40-02.75
35 Hunter Roethlisberger Columbus Grove 40-01.50
36 Mason Breeze Nelsonville-York 40-01.00
37 Jonathon Fisher Chillicothe Huntington 40-00.50
38 Eric Hurtt Frankfort Adena 40-00.25
39 Austin Goodnight Montpelier 39-11.50
40 Eric Schlarman Maria Stein Marion Local 39-11.50
41 Drake Delong North Robinson Colonel Crawford 39-11.25
42 Christian Howard Chillicothe Huntington 39-11.25
43 Wyatt Woodring Ashland Crestview 39-09.50
44 Issiah Krauss Arcanum 39-09.50
45 Kirkland Davis Lore City Buckeye Trail 39-07.75
46 Sam Pritchard Covington 39-04.50
47 Adrian Nelson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 39-03.50
48 Caleb Ritter Jeromesville Hillsdale 39-01.50
49 Jeremy Ditch Caldwell 39-01.00
50 Colten Pawlaczyk Metamora Evergreen 39-00.75
51 Jacob McQuinn Bradford 39-00.00
52 Wyatt Schlaeppi Van Buren 38-11.25
53 Gavin Leffler Bucyrus Wynford 38-10.75
54 Brock Hill Bainbridge Paint Valley 38-10.00
55 Brody Moore Ashland Crestview 38-09.25
56 Michael York Russia 38-08.00
57 Micah Tuggle Mount Gilead 38-05.75
58 Will Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 38-05.00
59 Jonah Studer North Robinson Colonel Crawford 38-05.00
60 Logan Parrella Crestline 38-04.75
61 Jonathan Mason Kansas Lakota 38-04.00
62 David Dunfee Racine Southern 38-04.00
63 Gavin Braden Collins Western Reserve 38-03.00
64 Adam Stauffer Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 37-09.75
65 Andrew McLaughlin Glouster Trimble 37-08.75
66 Issiah Krauss Arcanum 37-08.50
67 Andrew Farris Gibsonburg 37-08.50
68 Bergan Weyand Lisbon David Anderson 37-07.50
69 Kurt Meiring Maria Stein Marion Local 37-07.25
70 Wyatt Stauffer Continental 37-07.00
71 Alex Weiss Arcanum 37-06.50
72 Jacob Darr Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 37-06.00
73 Conner McQuade Nelsonville-York 37-04.00
74 Jacob McQuinn Bradford 37-04.00
75 Calob McGrew Belpre 36-10.50
76 Ethan Halker Columbus Grove 36-10.00
77 Lance Laurel Tol. Christian 36-08.50
78 Tyler Cooper Mount Gilead 36-08.00
79 Clay Howes Lore City Buckeye Trail 36-07.75
80 Caleb Ritter Jeromesville Hillsdale 36-07.50
81 Ethan Whalen Leesburg Fairfield 36-07.00
82 Jake Alley Minford 36-06.50
83 Ross Renner Columbus Grove 36-06.00
84 Dameson Jenkins Racine Southern 36-05.00
85 Chaunce Gangwer Kansas Lakota 36-05.00
86 Oliver Fig Arcanum Franklin Monroe 36-04.25
87 Austin Helmke Ansonia 36-03.25
88 Bergan Weyand Lisbon David Anderson 36-02.00
89 Tyler Lilley Gibsonburg 36-01.50
90 Nathan Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 36-01.50
91 Max Wertman Jeromesville Hillsdale 36-01.50
92 Isaiah DeLuna Columbus Grove 36-00.50
93 Chaunce Gangwer Kansas Lakota 36-00.00
94 Kaden Ellerbrock Kalida 35-11.00
95 Michael Lindhorst Elmore Woodmore 35-11.00
96 Isaac Linton Atwater Waterloo 35-09.50
97 Jake Foster Gibsonburg 35-08.50
98 Dillion Portz Loudonville 35-07.50
99 Antonio Diaz Kansas Lakota 35-07.00
100 Evan Campbell Loudonville 35-06.50
101 Mason Stiener Sugarcreek Garaway 35-06.50
102 Mike Wetzel Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 35-06.00
103 Garret Schwenzer St. Henry 35-05.25
104 Hunter Bennett East Canton 35-05.00
105 Clay Hall Nelsonville-York 35-04.25
106 Alex Weiss Arcanum 35-04.00
107 Isaac Alley Bainbridge Paint Valley 35-03.50
108 Brya Hockenberry Howard East Knox 35-03.50
109 Hunter Jester Fayetteville-Perry 35-02.50
110 Paul Rammel Arcanum 35-02.00
111 Aus Roskwitalski Danville 35-01.00
112 Hunter Brookover Galion Northmor 35-00.00
113 Dylan Mowery Malvern 35-00.00
114 Tanner Dennison Crown City South Gallia 35-00.00
115 P.J. Marolt Crooksville 34-11.50
116 Peter Magsig Elmore Woodmore 34-11.00
117 Franklyn Lofton Morral Ridgedale 34-10.50
118 Paul Rammel Arcanum 34-10.00
119 James Whittaker Pleasant Hill Newton 34-09.50
120 Alex Partington Maria Stein Marion Local 34-09.25
121 Nate Alexander Covington 34-09.00
122 Kaleb Houser Plymouth 34-08.75
123 Alec Bollinger Sycamore Mohawk 34-07.75
124 Deandre Lunsford-Ross Cols. Africentric 34-07.50
125 Michael Johns Stewart Federal Hocking 34-07.00
126 John Jarett Atwater Waterloo 34-06.75
127 Dylan Tucker Arcanum Franklin Monroe 34-06.00
128 Alec Costantini Steubenville Cath. Central 34-06.00
129 Sam Perram Lakeside Danbury 34-05.50
130 Brad Wilson Danville 34-05.50
131 Levi Moore Metamora Evergreen 34-05.50
132 Cam Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 34-05.00
133 Mathias Stansberry Racine Southern 34-04.00
134 Jacob Darr Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 34-02.00
135 Timothy Weir Caldwell 34-02.00
136 Connar Barringer Bloomdale Elmwood 34-01.50
137 Isiah Jones Beverly Fort Frye 34-00.50
138 Tristan Mick Mowrystown Whiteoak 34-00.50
139 Brock Janowicz Canton Central Cath. 34-00.00
140 Austin Crickmore Bradford 33-11.50
141 Michael Yoder Berlin Hiland 33-11.00
142 Layne Bobb Frankfort Adena 33-10.50
143 Mason Dishong Reedsville Eastern 33-09.75
144 Mike Wetzel Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 33-09.00
145 Donnie McCain Stewart Federal Hocking 33-09.00
146 David Spicer Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 33-07.00
147 Devon Homan Maria Stein Marion Local 33-06.50
148 Mason Hirt Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 33-06.50
149 Austin Crickmore Bradford 33-06.00
150 Marcus Billerman Maria Stein Marion Local 33-05.75
151 Zeke Zeiter Findlay Liberty-Benton 33-05.00
152 Brandon Hayes Northwood 33-03.00
153 Nick Laher Fredericktown 33-03.00
154 Brandon Main Fredericktown 33-02.00
155 Logan Drum Sycamore Mohawk 33-01.25
156 Ross Shook Ansonia 33-00.50
157 Christian Stueve Russia 32-11.75
158 Garrett Campos Centerburg 32-10.75
159 Gregory Howe St. Henry 32-08.50
160 Holden Ferguson Leesburg Fairfield 32-08.00
161 Mikey Castle Chillicothe Southeastern 32-08.00
162 Oliver Fig Arcanum Franklin Monroe 32-08.00
163 Isaac Gibbs Continental 32-07.50
164 Jared Basinger Columbus Grove 32-07.50
165 Ethan Breeze Nelsonville-York 32-05.75
166 John Wharton Centerburg 32-04.50
167 Tyson Moore Galion Northmor 32-03.50
168 Matt Berger Findlay Liberty-Benton 32-02.00
169 Ryan Gondk Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 32-02.00
170 Mason Mecum Glouster Trimble 32-02.00
171 Ricky Shundry Malvern 32-01.50
172 Trystyn Bivins Morral Ridgedale 32-01.00
173 Connar Barringer Bloomdale Elmwood 32-01.00
174 Dylan Tucker Arcanum Franklin Monroe 32-00.50
175 Jacob Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 32-00.50
176 Colby Pendleton Elmore Woodmore 31-11.50
177 Dillon Hackler Ansonia 31-11.50
178 Cody Rose Lisbon David Anderson 31-09.25
179 Sam Bates Sarahsville Shenandoah 31-06.50
180 Elijah Bird Stewart Federal Hocking 31-06.00
181 Trevor Siefker Kalida 31-05.25
182 Aidon Dye Fayetteville-Perry 31-05.00
183 Scott Jennings Plymouth 31-04.50
184 Scott Thompson Bristolville Bristol 31-03.25
185 Maxx Wiley Elyria Open Door Christian 31-03.00
186 Brandon Baer Reedsville Eastern 31-02.00
187 Caleb West Corning Miller 31-01.00
188 Austin Lattea Newton Falls 31-00.75
189 Jacob McClenathan Old Fort 31-00.50
190 Blaise Facemyer Reedsville Eastern 31-00.00
191 Kris Walters Manchester 31-00.00
192 Dallas Diaz Leipsic 30-09.00
193 Jorge Stone Lakeside Danbury 30-08.00
194 Isaiah Jones Beverly Fort Frye 30-08.00
195 Logan Boyd Findlay Liberty-Benton 30-06.50
196 Luke Gast Georgetown 30-06.25
197 Seth Williams Beaver Eastern 30-06.00
198 Zach Mitchell Findlay Liberty-Benton 30-05.50
199 Hunter Caskey Lakeside Danbury 30-05.00
200 Austin Flick Covington 30-04.00
201 Corbin Holzapfel New Madison Tri-Village 30-04.00
202 Elijah Flowers B Belpre 30-03.75
203 Micah Flores Leipsic 30-03.50
204 Andrew Raber Berlin Hiland 30-03.00
205 Tyler Ball Beverly Fort Frye 30-03.00
206 Cameran Thornton Mount Gilead 30-00.00
207 Daniel Beck Bloomdale Elmwood 30-00.00
208 Michael Herbst Fredericktown 29-11.00
209 Austin Huddleston Russia 29-09.50
210 Brandon Wagner Kansas Lakota 29-09.00
211 Riley Estep Minford 29-08.75
212 Eric Hamilton Cardington-Lincoln 29-08.50
213 Ben Reigel Centerburg 29-06.25
214 Dylan Schwarzel Stewart Federal Hocking 29-06.00
215 Brandon German Lakeside Danbury 29-06.00
216 Zach Reiter Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 29-06.00
217 Levi Lavy Russia 29-05.75
218 Colton Reas Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 29-04.00
219 Zack Miller Old Fort 29-04.00
220 Alan Mead Chillicothe Southeastern 29-02.50
221 Dakota Lewis Greenwich South Central 29-02.00
222 Derrick Adams Bloomdale Elmwood 29-02.00
223 Tylan Neadham Elyria Open Door Christian 29-00.50
224 Peter Statham Kansas Lakota 28-09.50
225 Paytan Ackerman Kansas Lakota 28-08.00
226 Brenden Frey Gibsonburg 28-08.00
227 Aaron Rowland Manchester 28-06.00
228 Dylan Holsapple New Madison Tri-Village 28-04.00
229 Logan Knisley Latham Western 28-03.50
230 Tyler Murrell Georgetown 28-02.75
231 Tyler Francis Maria Stein Marion Local 28-02.25
232 Gunner Christman Bucyrus Wynford 28-01.25
233 Travis Diehl Elmore Woodmore 28-01.00
234 Evan Bruggeman St. Henry 28-00.50
235 Juan Hernandez Bloomdale Elmwood 28-00.00
236 Aaron Fanning Manchester 27-11.75
237 Kyle McNair Elmore Woodmore 27-11.00
238 Will Nusbaum Columbus Grove 27-10.50
239 Andrew Whittaker Pleasant Hill Newton 27-10.50
240 Nick Rife Lisbon David Anderson 27-10.00
241 Matthew Brookey Arcanum Franklin Monroe 27-09.00
242 Jeff Myers Columbus Grove 27-06.50
243 Chris Wagler Bloomdale Elmwood 27-06.00
244 Logan Kirk New Madison Tri-Village 27-06.00
245 Reagan Clymer Columbus Grove 27-05.00
246 Joe McMahon Fredericktown 27-03.75
247 Logan Kirk New Madison Tri-Village 27-01.50
248 Corey Allen Leesburg Fairfield 27-00.25
249 Gavinn Tornes Waterford 26-10.50
250 Andrew Moyer Bradford 26-10.50
251 Kegan Fair Bradford 26-09.50
252 Nick Persino Newton Falls 26-05.50
253 Darian Daugherty Crooksville 26-05.00
254 Luke Medve Arcanum Franklin Monroe 26-04.50
255 Justin Licka Stewart Federal Hocking 26-04.00
256 Jonah Houtz Bloomdale Elmwood 26-04.00
257 Trevor Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 26-01.00
258 Timithy Van Dyke Arcanum Franklin Monroe 26-00.00
259 Mason Kiesel Greenwich South Central 26-00.00
260 Mason Mullholland Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 26-00.00
261 Dylan Weinandy New Riegel 26-00.00
262 Sam Conacher Chillicothe Huntington 25-09.75
263 Mikey Borsos Bloomdale Elmwood 25-09.00
264 Nycholas Martinez Old Fort 25-06.00
265 Dylan Holsapple New Madison Tri-Village 25-04.00
266 Jacob Neal Crown City South Gallia 25-02.00
267 Simon Leake Fredericktown 25-01.75
268 Dylan Becerra Elmore Woodmore 25-00.25
269 Caleb Post St. Henry 25-00.25
270 Wesley Jones Manchester 24-11.75
271 Codey Ormsby Elmore Woodmore 24-11.00
272 Drew Bouillion Bainbridge Paint Valley 24-08.75
273 Jacob Bolen Beaver Eastern 24-08.50
274 Lance Dellenbaugh Mowrystown Whiteoak 24-08.25
275 Adam Williams Corning Miller 24-08.00
276 Connor Requena Elmore Woodmore 24-07.25
277 Logan Cupp Findlay Liberty-Benton 24-05.50
278 Larry Dalrymple Woodsfield Monroe Central 24-04.50
279 Rob Hunker Kansas Lakota 24-01.00
280 Chris Aspell New Riegel 24-00.00
281 Will Huck Waterford 23-09.00
282 Isiah Shiley Old Fort 23-05.50
283 Lee Finch New Riegel 23-05.00
284 Kyle Prenger St. Henry 22-07.00
285 Matt Seamon Lakeside Danbury 22-06.50
286 Pierce Schadle Georgetown 22-06.00
287 Lucas Zamudio Gibsonburg 22-03.50
288 Sam West Cardington-Lincoln 22-01.00
289 Austin Cool Arcanum Franklin Monroe 21-11.00
290 Hunter McIntosh Leesburg Fairfield 21-08.00
291 Noah Hill New Madison Tri-Village 21-02.50
292 Tyler Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 20-09.00
293 Gabe Sheppard Mowrystown Whiteoak 20-01.25
294 Jalen Watts Cleve. St Martin De Porres 19-06.75
295 Noah Hill New Madison Tri-Village 19-06.00
296 Nate Whited Mowrystown Whiteoak 19-01.25
297 Brandon Minnick Bristolville Bristol 18-06.00
298 Nick Bowron Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 13-07.00
299 Christian Ross Bradford 12-07.00
300 Christian Ross Bradford 12-03.00