Shot Put | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Alivia Bentley Carrollton 42-03.00
2 Lacey Stringer Gahanna Lincoln 37-06.50
3 Hannah Sedlak Avon 37-01.00
4 Blake Adams Fairfield 36-01.00
5 Lacey Stringer Gahanna Lincoln 36-00.50
6 Briahna Sark Lancaster 35-09.00
7 Madeline Russell Zanesville 35-00.00
8 Brooke Lumpkin Avon Lake 34-09.50
9 Lanie Bainter Logan 34-06.75
10 Briana Wright Lima Senior 34-06.00
11 Krista Okeafor Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 34-05.00
12 Sarah Shedroff Macedonia Nordonia 34-05.00
13 Meg Daly Brunswick 34-01.00
14 Rylin Humphrey Zanesville 33-08.00
15 Alyssa Gnall Brunswick 33-06.25
16 Sierra Cress Greenville 33-05.00
17 Alexandria Bradley Parma Hts. Valley Forge 33-01.00
18 Danielle McCartney Chardon 33-00.50
19 Grace Wallace Dover 33-00.00
20 Kami Baker Mansfield Madison Comp. 33-00.00
21 Emma Jahns Fremont Ross 32-10.00
22 Savannah Fluche Gahanna Lincoln 32-09.00
23 Michaela King Elyria 32-05.00
24 Amanda Franz Rocky River 32-05.00
25 Drew Robinson Strongsville 32-04.00
26 Rebecca Phelps Mansfield Madison Comp. 32-04.00
27 Savannah Fluche Gahanna Lincoln 31-11.75
28 Ashley Geiss Brunswick 31-10.00
29 Lanie Bainter Logan 31-07.50
30 Liz Silav Hilliard Darby 31-04.50
31 Alexis Brusio Rocky River Magnificat 31-03.00
32 Amanda Ulery Avon 31-01.75
33 Autumn Cooper Logan 31-00.00
34 Emilee Cruz Grafton Midview 30-10.50
35 Madison Potts Pickerington Central 30-09.50
36 Tatianna Ammons Lorain 30-09.50
37 Alice Howard Lorain 30-09.00
38 Carington Crowell Lancaster 30-07.50
39 Helaina Rhineberger Norwalk 30-06.00
40 Arlyn Gray Solon 30-05.00
41 Isabella Sprunger North Royalton 30-03.00
42 Taylor Bailey Austintown-Fitch 30-03.00
43 Mattia Bailey Solon 30-03.00
44 Molly Main B Brunswick 30-01.25
45 Claire Bauer Dover 30-00.25
46 Lydia Hocevar Strongsville 29-10.00
47 Abigail Sanders Ashland 29-09.00
48 Anna Scott North Olmsted 29-09.00
49 Morgan Nicholson Macedonia Nordonia 29-09.00
50 Kami Baker Mansfield Madison Comp. 29-07.75
51 Rachel Gough Solon 29-05.00
52 Annie Priest Dresden Tri-Valley 29-04.75
53 Mackenzie Shelton Medina Buckeye 29-03.00
54 Hannah Prezenkowski North Royalton 29-01.00
55 DeAvion Anderson North Olmsted 29-00.00
56 Taylynn Bowen B Lancaster 29-00.00
57 Jonquil Fenton Mount Vernon 28-11.50
58 Haleigh Billups Marion Harding 28-08.50
59 Kaitlyn Jones B Lancaster 28-08.00
60 Jadon Asvestas Medina Buckeye 28-07.00
61 Bree Lumpkin Avon Lake 28-06.50
62 Jadon Asvestas Medina Buckeye 28-06.00
63 Margaret Gottfried Marietta 28-06.00
64 Jasmine Pinn Lima Senior 28-05.50
65 Raina Perciak B Brunswick 28-05.25
66 Elisa Schawass Strongsville 28-04.00
67 Alysa Edwards-Frick Dresden Tri-Valley 28-02.50
68 Margaret Gottfried Marietta 28-02.50
69 Rebecca Phelps Mansfield Madison Comp. 28-01.50
70 Lily Christian Mount Vernon 28-01.00
71 Mackenzie Shelton Medina Buckeye 28-00.00
72 Ammyah Miller Elyria 28-00.00
73 Harley West Greenville 27-09.00
74 Scarlett Krichbaum Norwalk 27-08.50
75 Maryam Hargrove Garfield Hts. 27-08.00
76 Marissa Overmyer Fremont Ross 27-08.00
77 Ava Myers The Plains Athens 27-08.00
78 Carington Crowell Lancaster 27-07.00
79 Megan Rosko Austintown-Fitch 27-06.00
80 Tess Affolter New Philadelphia 27-02.50
81 Avery Hileman Logan 26-11.50
82 Maggie Karabatsos Rocky River Magnificat 26-11.25
83 Autumn Cooper Logan 26-10.25
84 Haley Caudill Hilliard Darby 26-10.00
85 Kariya Spencer Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 26-03.50
86 Lainey Hicks Mount Vernon 26-03.00
87 Anita Fierst Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 26-03.00
88 Jillian Bagby Parma 25-10.00
89 Maria El Biri Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 25-09.25
90 Megan Hively Marietta 25-08.50
91 Victoria Bethea Berea 25-07.00
92 Ashton Anderson Ashville Teays Valley 25-05.75
93 Rebecca Conrad Grove City 25-05.00
94 Isabel Elliott Greenville 25-04.50
95 Anna Sevastos Parma Hts. Valley Forge 25-04.00
96 Rhiannon Shaw Dresden Tri-Valley 25-03.00
97 Lillith Weaver Lancaster 25-02.50
98 Anna Mulrooney Logan 25-01.50
99 Chloe Kern Lancaster 25-01.00
100 Hannah Krutsch Lancaster 25-00.50
101 Bri Crites Lancaster 24-11.00
102 Hannah Dick Berea 24-11.00
103 Libby Beckley Logan 24-09.00
104 Mackenzie Morrison Chardon 24-04.50
105 Kayla White Cols. Northland 24-04.25
106 Megan Hively Marietta 24-03.00
107 Emily Ludwig Ashland 24-02.75
108 Bryanna Primmer Logan 24-01.00
109 Zharia Tyler Lyndhurst Brush 23-10.50
110 Blalund Rollins Marietta 23-09.00
111 Cassidy Page New Philadelphia 23-07.75
112 Amanda Lee Parma 23-07.00
113 Jyle Harris Chillicothe 23-07.00
114 Haylee Grant Ashville Teays Valley 23-06.50
115 Yadi Englert Hilliard Darby 23-06.00
116 Natalie Ratliff Ashland 23-05.50
117 Mackenzie Raney Lexington 23-05.00
118 Leanna Wally Ashland 23-02.00
119 Sophie Beauchesne Bay Village Bay 22-10.25
120 Loghan Knox Gahanna Lincoln 22-10.00
121 Lauren Wood Zanesville 22-04.50
122 Kyah Mitchell Cols. Mifflin 22-02.00
123 Delanie Lockard Medina Buckeye 22-02.00
124 Anna Redd Marion Harding 22-01.00
125 Ceci Wischmeier Rocky River 21-02.75
126 Mya Watson Garfield Hts. 20-09.00
127 Bailey Harris Logan 20-09.00
128 Quatonda Neal Cols. Independence 20-08.00
129 Lindsey Hartline Marietta 20-05.00
130 Juliette Ekokobe Chillicothe 20-03.75
131 Unique Simmons Chillicothe 20-03.00
132 Alexis Hyder Grove City 20-01.50
133 Larissa Lynch Dresden Tri-Valley 20-01.25
134 Abby Benton Marietta 19-11.00
135 Fae Fagre Parma Normandy 19-11.00
136 Megan Albert Parma Normandy 19-11.00
137 Cavon Reid-scott Cols. West 19-03.00
138 Brittany Miller Dresden Tri-Valley 18-09.00
139 Haven Bradt Berea 18-06.00
140 Sarah Hardebeck Bay Village Bay 18-01.00
141 Lizzie Holland Hilliard Darby 17-11.00
142 Olivia Umstott Zanesville 16-10.00
143 Kaitlyn Waggoner Lancaster 16-05.00
144 Mackalynne Messer Grove City 16-03.00
145 Jade White Dresden Tri-Valley 15-03.75
146 Bailey Wilson Dresden Tri-Valley 14-10.25
147 Lyndsey Karcher Ashland 9-01.50
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Jordan Coleman Sandusky Perkins 37-11.00
2 Payton Vogel Bellevue 37-06.00
3 Kaylia Black Huron 37-05.50
4 Autumn Mohan Chillicothe Unioto 37-04.25
5 Lisa Wangler Lodi Cloverleaf 36-01.00
6 Emily Wolf Oak Harbor 36-00.75
7 Paige Walker Bellville Clear Fork 36-00.00
8 Niki Young Upper Sandusky 35-06.50
9 Tabi Hamilton Bellville Clear Fork 34-03.50
10 Bailey Walter Shelby 33-11.75
11 Taygan Young Utica 33-08.00
12 Jacelyn Wigal Duncan Falls Philo 33-05.50
13 Megan Mitchell Canton South 33-03.50
14 Jacelyn Wigal Duncan Falls Philo 33-02.75
15 Kayti Aczel Canton South Range 32-11.00
16 Briana Streib Galion 32-10.75
17 Tiley Cramer St. Marys Memorial 32-10.00
18 Hannah Tonneman Zanesville Maysville 32-07.75
19 Millie Ryan Vincent Warren 32-06.00
20 Savannah Lucky Cle. Hts. Beaumont 32-05.25
21 Jenna Meredith Zanesville Maysville 32-03.50
22 Mara Collins Ontario 32-00.00
23 Kate Liston Vincent Warren 31-10.00
24 Logan Stewart Lodi Cloverleaf 31-10.00
25 Gabi Henderson Duncan Falls Philo 31-09.75
26 Grace Hoffman Ottawa-Glandorf 31-08.00
27 Marshai Cooper Mentor Lake Cath. 31-08.00
28 Gabi Henderson Duncan Falls Philo 31-07.25
29 Brittany Herman Ottawa-Glandorf 31-07.00
30 Aziaha Robinson St. Clairsville 31-06.75
31 Caroline Roush Pomeroy Meigs 31-06.00
32 Lauren Johnson Kenton 31-05.00
33 Sadie Tuckerman Defiance 31-02.00
34 Kelsey Brown Bidwell River Valley 31-01.50
35 Katie Alig Coldwater 31-01.00
36 Richella Spielvogel Martins Ferry 30-09.00
37 Emily Regan Cambridge 30-08.00
38 Cassandra Clay Pemberville Eastwood 30-07.50
39 Destiny Oravets Navarre Fairless 30-07.50
40 Bree Mullett Ontario 30-06.75
41 Brittany Bolevich Ravenna Southeast 30-06.75
42 Courtney Krieger Metamora Evergreen 30-04.75
43 Sabrina Rogers Canal Fulton Northwest 30-04.75
44 Madison Tabor Bidwell River Valley 30-03.50
45 Faith Hoobler Richmond Edison 30-03.00
46 Mikayla Farris Winchester Eastern 30-03.00
47 Breasia Gamble Cols. Marion-Franklin 30-02.50
48 Kaila Barr Waverly 30-01.25
49 Haley Frazier Jackson 30-01.00
50 Kassidy Lahna Warsaw River View 29-10.50
51 Jensen Greer Mcconnelsville Morgan 29-10.00
52 Carley Horner Ravenna Southeast 29-08.75
53 Haylee Fleischmann Williamsport Westfall 29-08.00
54 Sasha Liette St. Marys Memorial 29-07.75
55 Nicole Sabol Parma Hts. Holy Name 29-07.00
56 Maribet Williams Doylestown Chippewa 29-07.00
57 Hailey Quinif Utica 29-06.00
58 Jahlaya Rimblert Ontario 29-04.25
59 Jesse Hoover Steubenville 29-03.00
60 Brooke Stiles Bethel-Tate 29-01.50
61 Beyonce Dudley Wintersville Indian Creek 29-00.50
62 Jaeda Nowak St. Clairsville 29-00.00
63 Amanda Tedrick Cambridge 29-00.00
64 Abby Tooill Amanda-Clearcreek 28-11.00
65 Lauren Bradshaw Tallmadge 28-10.00
66 Gabrielle Paige Cols. Beechcroft 28-09.25
67 Tiffany Alford Warsaw River View 28-09.00
68 Alana Hill Magnolia Sandy Valley 28-08.00
69 Anna Court Galion 28-07.50
70 Alissa Cuffy Elida 28-06.50
71 Kaitlyn Killian New Concord John Glenn 28-05.00
72 Kelsey Burns Hillsboro 28-04.50
73 Kaylyn Barnette Sandusky Perkins 28-04.00
74 Lauren Adolph Tallmadge 28-03.50
75 Maddie Neff New Concord John Glenn 28-03.50
76 Kayla Levering Caledonia River Valley 28-03.50
77 Briana Wolverton Cambridge 28-01.50
78 Elizabeth Venesky Canton South Range 28-01.00
79 Caitlyn Summers Byesville Meadowbrook 28-00.75
80 Jordan Lumbrezer Metamora Evergreen 28-00.25
81 Tariyah Hicks Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 28-00.00
82 Kendra Thompson Jackson 27-11.00
83 Jessica Rodriguez Defiance 27-10.75
84 Wyanna Schalk Bellevue 27-10.00
85 Joanna Schlatter Defiance 27-09.50
86 Liz Arntson Pemberville Eastwood 27-08.50
87 Juliana Borsellino Magnolia Sandy Valley 27-08.00
88 Carrie Dill Rayland Buckeye Local 27-08.00
89 Mauryana Jones Fostoria 27-08.00
90 Marci Daniels Chillicothe Unioto 27-07.50
91 Ashley Maag Ottawa-Glandorf 27-07.00
92 Elizabeth Neff Streetsboro 27-06.00
93 Sandy Moser Plain City Jonathan Alder 27-05.25
94 Monica Pupik Rossford 27-05.00
95 Lilly Clark Chillicothe Zane Trace 27-02.25
96 Aubrey Bujalski Defiance 27-02.00
97 Tiffany Comberger Winchester Eastern 27-02.00
98 Claudia Wilson Vermilion 27-01.00
99 Emma George Versailles 26-11.25
100 Haley Mangen Versailles 26-10.75
101 Carleah Reeves Mogadore Field 26-10.50
102 Alexia McNett Defiance 26-10.00
103 Jasmyn Zimmerman Vermilion 26-10.00
104 Katherine Host Uhrichsville Claymont 26-09.50
105 Blake Dowalter Fredericktown 26-06.50
106 Tayonna Lasenby Elida 26-06.50
107 Brianna Hepler Mogadore Field 26-05.50
108 Megan Crain Shelby 26-05.00
109 Caroline Moorman Coldwater 26-04.75
110 Kailey Dietrick Hillsboro 26-04.50
111 Olivia Hoagland Massillon Tuslaw 26-04.50
112 Tessa Hewison Byesville Meadowbrook 26-04.00
113 Mary Pahoundis Cambridge 26-04.00
114 Madison Miles Parma Padua Franciscan 26-04.00
115 Sami Bauer Willard 26-03.50
116 Elsa Gran Cle. Hts. Beaumont 26-03.25
117 Synessa Byrnes Heath 26-02.25
118 Kyla Fryman Plain City Jonathan Alder 26-01.00
119 Ava Duerk Defiance 26-00.25
120 Dana Bejger Streetsboro 26-00.25
121 Makaleigh Vega Uhrichsville Claymont 25-11.75
122 MaKayla Aiken Vincent Warren 25-10.00
123 Kari Cunningham Heath 25-09.50
124 Rachel Lyons Coldwater 25-09.25
125 Kristen Taylor Albany Alexander 25-08.00
126 Madison Stitzlein Millersburg West Holmes 25-06.00
127 Molly Baumgartner Pemberville Eastwood 25-02.50
128 Tabby Adkins Upper Sandusky 25-02.00
129 Bethany Wilt Washington C.H. Washington 25-01.00
130 Catherine Owen Rossford 25-01.00
131 Gracie Obringer Coldwater 25-00.50
132 Mckinley Oates Kenton 25-00.25
133 Jameaka Imgram Coshocton 24-11.50
134 Allison Howard Kenton 24-11.50
135 Paige Platfoot Versailles 24-11.00
136 Mikayla Hicks Amanda-Clearcreek 24-10.25
137 Makahlen Hiser Pemberville Eastwood 24-09.75
138 Macke Grandstaff Sparta Highland 24-08.00
139 Meredith Overholt Fredericktown 24-07.00
140 Cameron Malone Heath 24-06.50
141 Jenna Iliff Tontogany Otsego 24-06.50
142 Grace James Warsaw River View 24-06.25
143 Haley Erwin Warsaw River View 24-05.50
144 Amber Frazier Goshen 24-05.50
145 Rachel Dixon Winchester Eastern 24-05.25
146 Arianna Wallace Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 24-03.75
147 Gabrielle Trevino Tontogany Otsego 24-03.00
148 Aryanna Klocko Rossford 24-03.00
149 Camryn Taylor Sparta Highland 24-02.50
150 Tori Ahrens Versailles 24-02.50
151 Renee Pike Massillon Tuslaw 24-02.50
152 Danielle Nerderman Versailles 24-02.00
153 Brooklyn Molter Fostoria 24-01.50
154 Alex Lewis Doylestown Chippewa 24-01.00
155 Erica Horstman Ottawa-Glandorf 24-01.00
156 Faith White Elida 24-00.00
157 Madison Palm Warren Champion 23-11.75
158 Lauren Vagedes Coldwater 23-11.00
159 Lilly Vagedes Coldwater 23-10.25
160 Paige Mosley Cambridge 23-09.50
161 Amaria Davis Day. Thurgood Marshall 23-09.25
162 Elise Kramer Coldwater 23-09.00
163 Alyssa Harper Pemberville Eastwood 23-06.00
164 Aliyah Brown Canton South 23-06.00
165 Kelly Royal Pemberville Eastwood 23-06.00
166 Sydney Starcher Warsaw River View 23-05.50
167 Maddie Brown Cle. Hts. Beaumont 23-04.00
168 Elizabeth Elliott Albany Alexander 23-03.25
169 Sidney Knickel Caledonia River Valley 23-03.25
170 Madison Elmes Oak Harbor 23-03.00
171 Grace Picklesimer Williamsport Westfall 23-01.00
172 Taylor Blakeman Waverly 23-01.00
173 Katie Larkin Coldwater 23-00.75
174 Morgan Michael Tontogany Otsego 23-00.50
175 Lillian Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 23-00.00
176 Blake Dowalter Fredericktown 22-10.50
177 Alexa Nicholozakes Cambridge 22-09.50
178 Josie Hill Coshocton 22-09.00
179 Maggie Greene Navarre Fairless 22-09.00
180 Marissa Staker Duncan Falls Philo 22-07.25
181 Nadia Policoff Cambridge 22-04.00
182 Abby Garrison Washington C.H. Washington 22-03.00
183 Carlee Heckerman Tontogany Otsego 22-01.25
184 Amanda Melhouse Coldwater 21-11.25
185 Erica Lang Pemberville Eastwood 21-09.50
186 Hannah McCain Richmond Edison 21-09.50
187 Maggie Ridder Plain City Jonathan Alder 21-09.00
188 Samantha Herman Ottawa-Glandorf 21-09.00
189 Kayla Park Chillicothe Zane Trace 21-07.50
190 Emily Bowers Elida 21-05.50
191 Bracken Wells Goshen 21-05.00
192 Ashley Hodulik Pemberville Eastwood 21-04.00
193 Symfene Sizemore Cleve. St Martin De Porres 21-04.00
194 Samiya Lovejoy-Jackson Cols. Linden Mckinley 21-02.75
195 Caroline Kuhn Canal Fulton Northwest 21-01.50
196 Jessica Roberts Martins Ferry 21-01.00
197 Hannah Friend Pemberville Eastwood 21-00.00
198 Tala Yager Warsaw River View 20-08.00
199 Delaney Rayford Pemberville Eastwood 20-06.00
200 Chloe Diller Ottawa-Glandorf 20-04.00
201 Julia Topoloski Parma Hts. Holy Name 20-00.00
202 Autumn Lantz Defiance 20-00.00
203 Briana Staats Rayland Buckeye Local 19-11.50
204 Samantha Black Hebron Lakewood 19-09.75
205 Victoria Dickson Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 19-09.00
206 Adyson Wright Warsaw River View 19-09.00
207 Leah Brinker Warsaw River View 19-04.75
208 Jacquelyn Barles Mansfield Senior 19-04.25
209 Farashea Johnson Wintersville Indian Creek 19-03.00
210 Laura Coil Elida 19-01.75
211 Kyla McCoy Pemberville Eastwood 19-00.00
212 Zoey Pelayo Elida 18-11.00
213 Marivel Juarez Fostoria 18-09.50
214 Nicole Furgeson Rossford 18-07.50
215 Kelsi Brake Fredericktown 18-05.25
216 Skyla Matteson Wellston 18-02.00
217 Kylie Stadler Fredericktown 18-01.00
218 Carrie Meyers Warsaw River View 17-11.50
219 Amber Bassett Rossford 17-10.75
220 Patty Vatter Warsaw River View 17-10.25
221 Madeline Hreha Zanesville West Muskingum 17-10.00
222 BrookLynn Fortress Pemberville Eastwood 17-09.25
223 Gabby Orasco Huron 17-04.00
224 MacKinley Fix Pemberville Eastwood 17-00.00
225 Lillian Schermer Tontogany Otsego 16-05.00
226 Megan Ellis Mcconnelsville Morgan 16-05.00
227 Danielle Marshal Versailles 16-04.25
228 Asiah Frederick Fostoria 16-03.25
229 Layla Walter Pomeroy Meigs 16-01.00
230 Elaine Quarles Warren Champion 15-10.75
231 Kayalon Ford Hebron Lakewood 15-06.50
232 Yovana Gonzalez Fostoria 14-08.50
233 Erica Brooks Pemberville Eastwood 14-05.00
234 Elizabeth Seeburger Defiance 13-03.25
235 Abigail Gase Tontogany Otsego 12-02.25
236 Lakia Johnson Vincent Warren 11-05.00
237 Donahue (wheeled) Lodi Cloverleaf 6-10.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Grace Rigel Leipsic 44-10.00
2 Lauren Christian Covington 41-04.00
3 Breanna Brammer Glouster Trimble 41-00.00
4 Izzy Kline Newton Falls 39-06.75
5 Paige Emnett Wheelersburg 38-01.50
6 Trista Fintel Hamler Patrick Henry 36-03.75
7 Alexis Bryer Genoa Area 36-00.25
8 Sarah Klausing Kalida 35-07.25
9 McKenna Haggerty Loudonville 35-06.00
10 Kelsi Hulit Malvern 35-03.25
11 Maclerin Morrisseey Kalida 35-01.75
12 Claire Rigel Leipsic 34-02.25
13 Libby Barreca Newton Falls 34-01.50
14 Taylor Ramsey Caldwell 33-11.50
15 Kalyn Blue Hamler Patrick Henry 33-10.25
16 Natalie Liss Ashland Mapleton 33-08.75
17 Skylar Edwards Mount Gilead 33-06.75
18 Kalia Sisouphanh Rittman 33-02.50
19 Kelsey Kennon Mount Gilead 33-00.25
20 Bailey Dixon Sarahsville Shenandoah 32-11.00
21 Josie Oscar Orwell Grand Valley 32-10.75
22 Morgan Best Arcanum 32-09.25
23 Linda Rose Smithville 32-09.25
24 Morgan Best Arcanum 32-08.50
25 Haley Hurd Nelsonville-York 32-04.00
26 Madisyn Maag Columbus Grove 32-04.00
27 Kathryn Combs New Madison Tri-Village 32-03.00
28 Erin Bernhard Ashland Crestview 32-01.50
29 Victoria Ramage Collins Western Reserve 32-01.50
30 Krista Perry Ashland Crestview 31-07.00
31 Whitney Dixon Sarahsville Shenandoah 31-06.50
32 Samantha McAllister Arcanum 31-02.75
33 Cassidy Brinkman Columbus Grove 31-02.00
34 Elena Evers Fort Recovery 30-10.75
35 Alisha Jones Piketon 30-10.50
36 Rachel Laney Fayetteville-Perry 30-10.25
37 Pierce Krassow North Robinson Colonel Crawford 30-10.00
38 Cassidy Rinehart Bainbridge Paint Valley 30-08.25
39 Crabtree Josie Corning Miller 30-08.00
40 Kristen Keller Fort Recovery 30-07.50
41 Layna Catlett Reedsville Eastern 30-06.00
42 Sarah Bossetti Lakeside Danbury 30-04.50
43 Sydn Fenstermaker Bristolville Bristol 30-02.50
44 Mackenzie Palinski Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 30-02.00
45 Gloria Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 30-00.00
46 Hope Custer Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 29-10.75
47 Rachel Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 29-10.50
48 Tara Goubeaux Arcanum Franklin Monroe 29-08.25
49 Tori Wickham Ansonia 29-07.00
50 Kathryn Combs New Madison Tri-Village 29-06.75
51 Josie Bear Kansas Lakota 29-05.00
52 Gloria Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 29-04.50
53 Makayla Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 29-04.50
54 Kennedy Flores Columbus Grove 29-04.00
55 Breanna Songer Bristolville Bristol 29-03.50
56 Martha Clymer Independence 29-01.00
57 Abby French Frankfort Adena 29-00.50
58 Kiah Sanders Montpelier 28-11.75
59 McKenzie Burke Atwater Waterloo 28-11.25
60 Reagan Garrett Ashland Crestview 28-09.50
61 Madalyn Riesen Van Buren 28-09.25
62 Mekenna Gunckel Arcanum 28-09.00
63 Shannon Binns Orwell Grand Valley 28-08.50
64 Madelyn Roby Belpre 28-07.00
65 Mekenna Gunckel Arcanum 28-06.00
66 Sophie Trainer Genoa Area 28-04.50
67 Alexis Marihugh Montpelier 28-04.00
68 Autumn Thompson Columbus Grove 28-03.00
69 Kaylie Crouch Howard East Knox 28-03.00
70 Abby Maibach Smithville 28-02.00
71 Madeline Baker Plymouth 28-01.25
72 Savannah Gammell Centerburg 28-01.00
73 Makayla Brown Danville 28-00.00
74 Sage Glass Jeromesville Hillsdale 28-00.00
75 Cassie Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 27-11.00
76 Cassie Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 27-11.00
77 Samantha McAllister Arcanum 27-10.25
78 Sara Dipnarine Columbus Grove 27-10.00
79 Kendall Wilson Waterford 27-09.75
80 Olivia Valenti Lakeside Danbury 27-09.50
81 Caitlin Theiss Racine Southern 27-09.00
82 Mariah Woodruff Kansas Lakota 27-07.75
83 Morgan Baker Leesburg Fairfield 27-07.75
84 Dani Harter Mount Gilead 27-07.00
85 Ryanna Leasure Atwater Waterloo 27-06.00
86 Alyssa Schafer Burton Berkshire 27-05.25
87 Carmen Ysasi Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 27-03.50
88 Sage Glass Jeromesville Hillsdale 27-03.50
89 Taylor Robinson Plymouth 27-03.25
90 Avary Mugrage Reedsville Eastern 27-02.50
91 Tara Goubeaux Arcanum Franklin Monroe 27-02.00
92 Sierra Richardson Bucyrus Wynford 27-02.00
93 Morgain Little Reedsville Eastern 27-02.00
94 Rachel Weyant Crestline 27-01.25
95 Mara Kujala Leavittsburg Labrae 27-00.25
96 Katie Hovis Gibsonburg 27-00.00
97 Aliza Bates Lore City Buckeye Trail 26-11.00
98 Jilliane Gregg North Robinson Colonel Crawford 26-10.25
99 Jessica Stevens Latham Western 26-10.00
100 Kylie Irwin Mount Gilead 26-08.50
101 MaKenna Wilkinson Lore City Buckeye Trail 26-08.00
102 Matilda Earwood Arcanum Franklin Monroe 26-08.00
103 Justice Steward Wheelersburg 26-08.00
104 Doninique Richards East Canton 26-08.00
105 Shelby Shafer Bradford 26-07.25
106 Katie Hirsch Chillicothe Huntington 26-07.00
107 Maddy Webb Beverly Fort Frye 26-07.00
108 Abby Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 26-06.25
109 Kacie Clune Maria Stein Marion Local 26-05.75
110 Carmen Ysasi Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 26-05.00
111 Samantha Rieger Canton Central Cath. 26-04.50
112 Shelby Shafer Bradford 26-02.25
113 Janae Grabans Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 26-02.00
114 Hannah Taylor Crooksville 26-02.00
115 Montana Wood Frankfort Adena 26-01.75
116 Lauren Pfeifer Centerburg 26-01.00
117 Alli Dingman Burton Berkshire 26-00.25
118 Alicia Dunning Pleasant Hill Newton 26-00.00
119 Isis Mayle Stewart Federal Hocking 26-00.00
120 Caitlyn Hall Nelsonville-York 26-00.00
121 Ashlyn Ralph Caldwell 25-11.00
122 Mckenzie Mercer Bloomdale Elmwood 25-10.00
123 Jordan Knapp Stewart Federal Hocking 25-10.00
124 Natalee Carlin Pleasant Hill Newton 25-09.75
125 Mallory Cook Leavittsburg Labrae 25-09.00
126 Maiya Craft Galion Northmor 25-08.00
127 Karson Palmer Bloomdale Elmwood 25-08.00
128 Curstin Giffin Belpre 25-06.25
129 Paige Wolfe Leesburg Fairfield 25-05.75
130 Kelsey Watson Jeromesville Hillsdale 25-05.50
131 Gabby Lawrence Malvern 25-04.50
132 Mckenzie Mercer Bloomdale Elmwood 25-04.00
133 Kylie Livermoore Collins Western Reserve 25-03.50
134 Destiny Clark Chesapeake 25-03.00
135 Juila Montgomery Racine Southern 25-02.50
136 Cami Caudill Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 25-02.00
137 Jill Wise Bucyrus 25-01.75
138 Jenny Kern Frankfort Adena 25-01.00
139 Carrie Lance Loudonville 25-01.00
140 Patience Conley Beaver Eastern 25-00.75
141 Macy Miracle Galion Northmor 25-00.50
142 Alyssa Rodriguez Lakeside Danbury 24-11.50
143 Mariah Woodruff Kansas Lakota 24-10.00
144 Kayle Griffin Ansonia 24-09.25
145 Olivia Mohler Covington 24-09.00
146 Ally Tate Maria Stein Marion Local 24-08.00
147 Cora Gillespie Mowrystown Whiteoak 24-07.50
148 Ali Yackey Sugarcreek Garaway 24-07.25
149 Emily Ditmars Bucyrus 24-07.00
150 Gabby Fourman Arcanum 24-06.25
151 Courtney Morenz Lisbon David Anderson 24-06.00
152 Faith Fletcher Chesapeake 24-05.00
153 Samantha Sargi Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 24-05.00
154 Allie Bails Morral Ridgedale 24-04.25
155 Daija Smart Bainbridge Paint Valley 24-03.25
156 Lexi Stollar Woodsfield Monroe Central 24-02.75
157 Maria Guzman Elyria Open Door Christian 24-02.50
158 Aleesha Gates Ansonia 24-01.75
159 Maddie Smith Maria Stein Marion Local 23-11.75
160 Kelsey Watson Jeromesville Hillsdale 23-11.00
161 Jessica Wiford New Madison Tri-Village 23-10.50
162 Jenna West Greenwich South Central 23-10.25
163 Josie Bear Kansas Lakota 23-10.00
164 Alicia Dickinson Waterford 23-10.00
165 Baily Kuhn Cardington-Lincoln 23-10.00
166 Angela Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 23-08.00
167 Madison Wagner Sycamore Mohawk 23-06.75
168 Jackie Dailey Racine Southern 23-06.00
169 Tracey Balster St. Henry 23-06.00
170 Peyto Leatherman Rittman 23-05.50
171 Gabby Baker Beverly Fort Frye 23-05.00
172 Kaitlyn Lohr Bucyrus Wynford 23-04.00
173 Kara Sheridan Stewart Federal Hocking 23-03.00
174 Anna Brubaker Kansas Lakota 23-03.00
175 Breanna Potts Woodsfield Monroe Central 23-03.00
176 Jessica Wiford New Madison Tri-Village 23-02.00
177 Kylie Grant Northwood 23-02.00
178 Courtney Morenz Lisbon David Anderson 23-01.50
179 Madison Young Georgetown 22-11.50
180 Alisa Arrington Stewart Federal Hocking 22-10.50
181 Natalie Garner Van Buren 22-10.50
182 Naomi Jones Tol. Christian 22-10.00
183 Linzy Jedrzejek Independence 22-09.00
184 Addison Crouch Howard East Knox 22-08.50
185 Lida Blevins Piketon 22-08.50
186 Faren Barnes Northwood 22-08.00
187 Jeanette Cox Mowrystown Whiteoak 22-07.75
188 Erica Gaynor Bradford 22-07.25
189 Matilda Earwood Arcanum Franklin Monroe 22-07.25
190 McKenzie Long Reedsville Eastern 22-07.00
191 Gabrielle Dauterman Kansas Lakota 22-07.00
192 Alex Walker Morral Ridgedale 22-06.75
193 Camryn Root Gibsonburg 22-06.00
194 Erica Gaynor Bradford 22-05.75
195 Virginia Cameron Lakeside Danbury 22-05.00
196 Janae Seals Crooksville 22-05.00
197 Desi Hunt Crestline 22-04.75
198 Trista Hollinger Arcanum 22-04.50
199 Ashtyn Bermudez Columbus Grove 22-03.00
200 Sydney Busdeker Gibsonburg 22-03.00
201 Sarah Hibbits Centerburg 22-02.50
202 Peyton Fenbert Columbus Grove 22-02.00
203 Hanna Heitkamp Russia 22-01.50
204 Hailey Toot Lisbon David Anderson 22-01.00
205 Cami Butler Continental 21-11.75
206 Madison Fry Greenwich South Central 21-11.75
207 Nicole Brickner New Riegel 21-10.00
208 Natalie Beaverson Bloomdale Elmwood 21-09.00
209 Abby Krumnow Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 21-09.00
210 Raven Tysiak Gibsonburg 21-07.50
211 Makenna Jones Gibsonburg 21-07.50
212 Brittney Bostdorff Tol. Christian 21-06.25
213 Alexis Wilson Fayetteville-Perry 21-03.00
214 Angel Wisby Beaver Eastern 21-02.50
215 Ellie Schwarzman Continental 21-02.25
216 Araya Musselman Arcanum 21-01.75
217 Rebecca Marion Mowrystown Whiteoak 20-11.50
218 Lexie Mellenger Cardington-Lincoln 20-11.00
219 Kirsten Sargent Elmore Woodmore 20-07.00
220 Kara Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 20-06.50
221 Sadie Sink Arcanum 20-05.75
222 Madison Fries Bradford 20-04.25
223 Brianna Lipari East Canton 20-03.50
224 Juliana Lillo Sycamore Mohawk 20-03.25
225 Morgan Heilman Old Fort 19-09.00
226 Alex Hoffer Northwood 19-08.00
227 Bernadette Wonderly Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 19-06.50
228 C.J. Stump Kansas Lakota 19-05.50
229 Abi Lee Bloomdale Elmwood 19-04.00
230 Grace Crane Canton Central Cath. 19-04.00
231 Kaylee Powell Georgetown 19-03.00
232 Kytayia Becraft Mowrystown Whiteoak 19-01.50
233 Kylie Jordan Chillicothe Southeastern 19-01.25
234 Logan Brown Pioneer North Central 18-11.25
235 Allison Lefeld St. Henry 18-11.25
236 Riley Brooks Chesapeake 18-11.00
237 Madisen Taylor New Madison Tri-Village 18-09.00
238 Christina Crosby Bradford 18-08.50
239 Sammi Gast St. Henry 18-06.50
240 Sierra Cantley Elmore Woodmore 18-06.50
241 Suzie Ballard Pleasant Hill Newton 18-06.00
242 Addalynne Matson Racine Southern 18-04.00
243 Maggie Vallery Chillicothe Southeastern 18-03.50
244 Abigail Hines Genoa Area 17-10.00
245 Brie Blanton Mowrystown Whiteoak 17-09.50
246 Elizabeth Munson Bloomdale Elmwood 17-09.00
247 Alexis King Manchester 17-08.00
248 Caroline Gleason Bradford 17-06.50
249 Emily Martin Arcanum Franklin Monroe 17-05.75
250 Cheyenne Allen Chillicothe Southeastern 17-04.50
251 Lydia Arnett B Belpre 17-04.25
252 Caroline Gleason Bradford 17-01.50
253 Gabi Stewart Howard East Knox 17-01.25
254 Karli Hansen Kansas Lakota 17-01.00
255 Hannah Lyons Racine Southern 17-00.00
256 Miranda Wood Lisbon David Anderson 17-00.00
257 Sam Addair Danville 16-10.50
258 Breanna Bixler Bradford 16-06.75
259 Hannah Stine Bradford 16-06.50
260 Alivia Kirkpatrick Bloomdale Elmwood 16-05.00
261 Lexus Parm Fayetteville-Perry 16-04.75
262 Elizabeth Cockerham B Belpre 16-04.50
263 Cassie Gebhart Howard East Knox 16-02.50
264 Nikki Garrett Chillicothe Huntington 16-02.00
265 Lexi King Howard East Knox 15-11.75
266 Azre Thy Latham Western 15-01.25
267 Kalyn Rideout Manchester 14-08.50
268 Makayla Stang Elmore Woodmore 11-10.50
269 Dakata Glick Bradford 11-07.50