Pole Vault | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Jake Sommers Norwalk 14-00.00
2 Ryan Trick Greenville 14-00.00
3 Owen Rhodes Norwalk 13-06.00
4 Gavin Rohr Ashland 13-06.00
5 Reese Burwell Lancaster 13-00.00
6 Lucas Blaufuss North Olmsted 12-06.00
7 Robert Bruce Zanesville 12-06.00
8 Max Garrison Marietta 12-06.00
9 Kieron Brandes Brunswick 12-04.00
10 Logan Steppenbacher Medina Buckeye 12-03.00
11 Lucas Blaufuss North Olmsted 12-00.00
12 Eric Haskin Maple Hts. 12-00.00
13 Declan Rohr Ashland 12-00.00
14 Max Garrison Marietta 12-00.00
15 Logan Steppenbacher Medina Buckeye 11-06.00
16 Justin Muchewicz Berea 11-06.00
17 Dan Drellishak Cle. St. Ignatius 11-06.00
18 Andrew Hendrickson Lancaster 11-06.00
19 Atish Kansara North Royalton 11-06.00
20 Matthew Hounshell Greenville 11-06.00
21 Matthew Polcyn North Royalton 11-06.00
22 Jonathan DePiero Macedonia Nordonia 11-03.00
23 Keaton Jordan Fremont Ross 11-00.00
24 Ben Reiss Dresden Tri-Valley 11-00.00
25 Dylan Strang B Lancaster 11-00.00
26 Earl Schneider Dresden Tri-Valley 11-00.00
27 Jake Smith Mount Vernon 11-00.00
28 Robbie Conwell Avon 11-00.00
29 Patrick Fitz Avon Lake 10-06.00
30 Josh David Avon Lake 10-06.00
31 D.J. Upton-Barrows Chillicothe 10-06.00
32 Zeke VanArsdalen New Philadelphia 10-06.00
33 Dylan Warmouth Austintown-Fitch 10-06.00
34 David Finnell Dover 10-00.00
35 Isaac Smith Fremont Ross 10-00.00
36 Michael Walker Zanesville 10-00.00
37 Ty'Jhon Allgood Elyria 10-00.00
38 Bryan Weaver Grafton Midview 10-00.00
39 Josh Treadway Berea 10-00.00
40 Larry Gawell B Brunswick 10-00.00
41 Matt Leamon Bay Village Bay 10-00.00
42 Zack Morgan Cle. St. Ignatius 10-00.00
43 Larry Gawell Brunswick 9-06.00
44 Matt Trnka Brunswick 9-06.00
45 Connor Dailey Mount Vernon 9-06.00
46 Nathan Hawkins Marietta 9-00.00
47 Connor Williams Defiance 9-00.00
48 Damon Gillombardo Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 9-00.00
49 Brenden Rich Elyria 9-00.00
50 Nick Becker Chardon 9-00.00
51 Leland Starwalt Avon 9-00.00
52 Jake Piecuch B Brunswick 9-00.00
53 Zach Riefler The Plains Athens 9-00.00
54 Teagan Smith Rocky River 9-00.00
55 Nathan Hawkins Marietta 8-06.00
56 Andrew McVicker Dover 8-06.00
57 David Chaney Medina Buckeye 8-06.00
58 Garrett Campbell Defiance 8-06.00
59 Nick Bosley Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 8-06.00
60 David Chaney Medina Buckeye 8-06.00
61 Cullen van Rooyen Dresden Tri-Valley 8-06.00
62 Ethan Seifert Solon 8-06.00
63 Trae'Vaughn Wilson Maple Hts. 8-06.00
64 Ian Cubberley Strongsville 8-00.00
65 Brian Lowe Defiance 8-00.00
66 John Cooper Solon 8-00.00
67 John Mullaly Chardon 8-00.00
68 Sam Phillips Mount Vernon 8-00.00
69 William Kline Dresden Tri-Valley 7-06.00
70 Brian List The Plains Athens 7-00.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Austin Goolsby Hillsboro 14-00.00
2 Austin Thompson Bellevue 13-06.00
3 Casey VanCauwenbergh Huron 13-00.00
4 Lucas Salmon Sandusky Perkins 12-06.00
5 Andy Buderer Oak Harbor 12-06.00
6 Grady Hay Millersburg West Holmes 12-06.00
7 Liam Kellar Vincent Warren 12-06.00
8 Noah St. Clair New Concord John Glenn 12-00.00
9 Landon Acree Pomeroy Meigs 11-06.00
10 Keandre Marlow Ontario 11-06.00
11 Jacob Michael Elida 11-06.00
12 Nick Martinsen Utica 11-06.00
13 Cameron Bye Coldwater 11-06.00
14 Galen Backs Coldwater 11-00.00
15 Aden Douglas Doylestown Chippewa 11-00.00
16 Jordan Goney Genoa Area 11-00.00
17 Josiah Nyman Sandusky Perkins 11-00.00
18 Gavin Alexander Navarre Fairless 11-00.00
19 Andrew Dombrowski Chillicothe Unioto 11-00.00
20 Brady Wilson Chesapeake 11-00.00
21 Mark Gallimore Hillsboro 11-00.00
22 Michael Verdugo Upper Sandusky 11-00.00
23 Landon Wigal Vincent Warren 11-00.00
24 Kamren Harless Chesapeake 10-06.00
25 Luke Nichols Piketon 10-06.00
26 Scott Brady Caledonia River Valley 10-06.00
27 Tanner Crisman Galion 10-06.00
28 Caleb Smith Chillicothe Unioto 10-06.00
29 Chandler Peters Uhrichsville Claymont 10-06.00
30 Cowen Croft Warsaw River View 10-00.00
31 Hunter Jarrett New Concord John Glenn 10-00.00
32 Emmett Myers Millersburg West Holmes 10-00.00
33 Ben Altstadt Galion 10-00.00
34 Cade Mollahan Mcconnelsville Morgan 10-00.00
35 Bryce Coy Washington C.H. Washington 10-00.00
36 Ty Schlosser St. Marys Memorial 10-00.00
37 Derek Siefring Coldwater 10-00.00
38 Marty Link Williamsport Westfall 10-00.00
39 Ty Collins Warsaw River View 9-06.00
40 Ben Daniels Lodi Cloverleaf 9-06.00
41 Luke Watt St. Clairsville 9-06.00
42 Brennan Strickler Ontario 9-06.00
43 Brady Wickham Navarre Fairless 9-00.00
44 Billy Barker Pemberville Eastwood 9-00.00
45 Gage Vanderkooi Galion 9-00.00
46 Jaden Skelley Canal Fulton Northwest 9-00.00
47 Dillon Petty Canal Fulton Northwest 9-00.00
48 Donovan Cochrane Pemberville Eastwood 9-00.00
49 Austin Hertenstein St. Marys Memorial 9-00.00
50 Cole Luthman Versailles 9-00.00
51 Riley Welker Pemberville Eastwood 9-00.00
52 Spencer Odendahl Tontogany Otsego 9-00.00
53 Quinn Booth Pemberville Eastwood 9-00.00
54 Matt Rauch Vincent Warren 8-06.00
55 Brock Luburgh Duncan Falls Philo 8-06.00
56 Victor Bowers St. Clairsville 8-06.00
57 Austin Klein Warsaw River View 8-06.00
58 Noah Rees Bethel-Tate 8-01.00
59 Steven Owens Vincent Warren 8-00.00
60 John Brown Mcconnelsville Morgan 8-00.00
61 Brady Philabaum Warsaw River View 8-00.00
62 Bryce Stenger Magnolia Sandy Valley 8-00.00
63 Jad Mahayri Cambridge 8-00.00
64 Kenny Reno Genoa Area 7-06.00
65 Sam Beach Genoa Area 7-06.00
66 Brady Cameron Kenton 7-06.00
67 Jess Burson Hebron Lakewood 7-06.00
68 Reilly Downing Washington C.H. Washington 7-06.00
69 Tim Jackson Hebron Lakewood 7-00.00
70 Nate Brown Lodi Cloverleaf 7-00.00
71 Krischan Miller Utica 7-00.00
72 Max Hanzey Hebron Lakewood 6-00.00
73 Brycen Burkhalter Shelby 5-00.00
74 Brinson DeLauder Shelby 5-00.00
75 Alex Carter Bellville Clear Fork 5-00.00
76 Aedan Roby Bellville Clear Fork 5-00.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Brock Shellhaas Ansonia 14-06.00
2 Jett Murphy Covington 14-00.00
3 Brock Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 13-06.00
4 Alex Wynn Ashland Crestview 12-06.00
5 Tony Martinez Galion Northmor 12-03.00
6 Robert Artrip Independence 12-03.00
7 Joel Berger East Canton 12-00.00
8 Tyler Willams Frankfort Adena 12-00.00
9 Spencer Harrison Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 11-06.00
10 Devin Clark Kansas Lakota 11-06.00
11 Chase Stillion Lore City Buckeye Trail 11-00.00
12 Aden Fersch Kalida 11-00.00
13 Aaron Chupp Berlin Hiland 11-00.00
14 Spencer Harrison Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 11-00.00
15 Mason Crist Independence 11-00.00
16 Matt Siefring Russia 11-00.00
17 Cade Cantrell Nelsonville-York 11-00.00
18 Austin Goodman Kansas Lakota 10-06.00
19 Devin Clark Kansas Lakota 10-06.00
20 Isaac Sachs Bloomdale Elmwood 10-06.00
21 Steven Tumbleson Fredericktown 10-06.00
22 Colten Clark Mount Gilead 10-06.00
23 Noah Inboden Nelsonville-York 10-06.00
24 Sam Amert Ashland Crestview 10-00.00
25 Quentin Montgomery Chillicothe Huntington 10-00.00
26 Aaron Berg Galion Northmor 10-00.00
27 Jaydon Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 10-00.00
28 Luke Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 10-00.00
29 Cole Sotak Elmore Woodmore 10-00.00
30 Caleb Nungester Nelsonville-York 10-00.00
31 Cameron Overmyer Elmore Woodmore 10-00.00
32 Hunter Gilbert Belpre 10-00.00
33 George Pantelidis Waterford 10-00.00
34 Brock Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 10-00.00
35 Alex Mutchler North Robinson Colonel Crawford 9-06.00
36 Alec Sipes Crestline 9-06.00
37 Greg Brown Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 9-06.00
38 Cody Roush Kansas Lakota 9-06.00
39 Tanner Schultz Kalida 9-06.00
40 Logan Mossberger Frankfort Adena 9-06.00
41 Travis Enright Kansas Lakota 9-00.00
42 Owen Jardine Hamler Patrick Henry 9-00.00
43 Connor Hemmelgarn St. Henry 9-00.00
44 Harley Young Loudonville 9-00.00
45 Isaac Hickman Lore City Buckeye Trail 9-00.00
46 Will Magoto Russia 9-00.00
47 William Dumas Metamora Evergreen 9-00.00
48 Caden Fryman Beverly Fort Frye 9-00.00
49 Gregory Steyer Old Fort 8-06.00
50 Ethin Hoffman Arcanum 8-06.00
51 Gavin Eagleson Hamler Patrick Henry 8-06.00
52 Cody Morris Loudonville 8-06.00
53 Roghan Roddy Fredericktown 8-06.00
54 Thomas Bodnar Bloomdale Elmwood 8-00.00
55 Reid Lent Nelsonville-York 8-00.00
56 Steven Tumbleson Fredericktown 7-06.00
57 Nathan Urban Fairport Harbor Fairport Harding 7-06.00
58 Christian Schwendeman Waterford 7-06.00
59 Davis Leach Belpre 7-00.00
60 Isaac Sachs Bloomdale Elmwood 7-00.00
61 Brayden Mcafee Beverly Fort Frye 7-00.00
62 Zac Lester Mount Gilead 7-00.00
63 Dawson Moreland Howard East Knox 7-00.00
64 Vance Wetzel Arcanum 7-00.00
65 Trent Kauffman Smithville 5-00.00
66 Tim Krebs Jeromesville Hillsdale 5-00.00
67 Jace Watts Smithville 5-00.00