Pole Vault | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Riley Hunt Greenville 12-07.00
2 Lindsay Zatta The Plains Athens 11-06.00
3 Anna Robinson Avon Lake 10-09.50
4 Sarah Schneider Elyria 10-09.00
5 Baylee Brown Marietta 10-06.00
6 Baylee Brown Marietta 10-06.00
7 Grace Coghill Macedonia Nordonia 10-06.00
8 Erin Sievers Strongsville 10-03.00
9 Angelina Lotarski Brunswick 10-00.00
10 Emma Klosterman Greenville 10-00.00
11 AnneMarie Moses Fremont Ross 10-00.00
12 Sophia Rockwood Lancaster 10-00.00
13 Mara Kinsey Bay Village Bay 9-06.00
14 Kate McEwan New Philadelphia 9-06.00
15 Nikayla Russ Macedonia Nordonia 9-03.00
16 Grace Conway Greenville 9-00.00
17 Hannah Craddock Brunswick 9-00.00
18 Lydia Healy Medina Buckeye 8-08.00
19 Emily Connor Rocky River Magnificat 8-08.00
20 Emma Myers Logan 8-06.00
21 Delaney Short Mount Vernon 8-06.00
22 Kayla Hokes Ashland 8-06.00
23 Kendal Conrad B Lancaster 8-06.00
24 Grace Monroe Rocky River Magnificat 8-06.00
25 Katelynn Sheline Lancaster 8-06.00
26 Madisyn Meers Medina Buckeye 8-06.00
27 Kailey Gilland New Philadelphia 8-06.00
28 Sydney Bolomey Solon 8-02.00
29 Taylor McCann Mount Vernon 8-00.00
30 Riley Wrightsel Chillicothe 8-00.00
31 Julie Knapik North Royalton 8-00.00
32 Graceanne Jacobs Parma 8-00.00
33 Hannah Haffner North Royalton 8-00.00
34 Jocelyn Baranyai B Brunswick 8-00.00
35 Chloe Zurinski Avon 8-00.00
36 Jocelyn Baranyai Brunswick 7-06.00
37 Grace Parrett B Lancaster 7-06.00
38 Halle Ferry Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 7-06.00
39 Amber Panik Elyria 7-06.00
40 Madison Skelly Austintown-Fitch 7-06.00
41 Riley Petonic Avon Lake 7-06.00
42 Olivia Bean The Plains Athens 7-06.00
43 Morgan Pryor Mount Vernon 7-06.00
44 Ursula Heimke Rocky River 7-06.00
45 Maya Aponte Grafton Midview 7-00.00
46 Madisyn Meers Medina Buckeye 7-00.00
47 Faith Zimmerman Fremont Ross 7-00.00
48 Alyssa Chonko Avon 7-00.00
49 Lexis Fickel Logan 6-06.00
50 Olivia Combs Dresden Tri-Valley 6-06.00
51 Sadie Devore Dresden Tri-Valley 6-06.00
52 Tessa Pickering Grafton Midview 6-00.00
53 Stella Wischmeier Rocky River 6-00.00
54 Cassie White Marion Harding 6-00.00
55 Emma Gray B Brunswick 6-00.00
56 Emma Etzwiler Ashland 5-00.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Macie Majoy Huron 12-01.00
2 Erin Bogard Vincent Warren 11-09.00
3 Lucy Prakel Versailles 11-00.00
4 Jessica Break Coldwater 10-00.00
5 Kylie Obergefell Huron 9-06.00
6 Brooklyn Price St. Marys Memorial 9-06.00
7 Cienna Kuhn Elida 9-06.00
8 Danielle Wydick Utica 9-06.00
9 Chloe Elliott Cambridge 9-00.00
10 Mackenzie Rine Zanesville Maysville 9-00.00
11 Madeline Downey Tontogany Otsego 9-00.00
12 Jessica Lang Pemberville Eastwood 9-00.00
13 Pearl Harriott Vincent Warren 9-00.00
14 Olivia Ogg Hebron Lakewood 8-06.00
15 Jaelyn Mason Washington C.H. Washington 8-06.00
16 Erycka Byer Navarre Fairless 8-06.00
17 Allison Abke Pemberville Eastwood 8-06.00
18 Beth Honigford Coldwater 8-06.00
19 Grace Earl Elida 8-06.00
20 Alexis Markley Doylestown Chippewa 8-00.00
21 Madison Leffler Sandusky Perkins 8-00.00
22 Lilly Vagedes Coldwater 8-00.00
23 Lauren Morales Defiance 8-00.00
24 Katelyn Vagedes Coldwater 8-00.00
25 Hannah Limes Pemberville Eastwood 8-00.00
26 Madison Reese Navarre Fairless 8-00.00
27 Wynter Gray Warsaw River View 8-00.00
28 Savannah Stoner Massillon Tuslaw 8-00.00
29 Staci Bienko Pemberville Eastwood 7-06.00
30 Tori Wittikind Vincent Warren 7-06.00
31 Reegan Sheets Pemberville Eastwood 7-06.00
32 Mia Brannon Galion 7-06.00
33 Sophie Cazzoli Doylestown Chippewa 7-06.00
34 Makenzie Bays Kenton 7-06.00
35 Dakota Stoner St. Clairsville 7-06.00
36 Emma George Versailles 7-00.00
37 Lauren Volzer Vermilion 7-00.00
38 Tristian Rupp Bellevue 7-00.00
39 Lydia Edwards Pomeroy Meigs 7-00.00
40 Jenny Crum Ontario 7-00.00
41 Jodi Stoner New Concord John Glenn 7-00.00
42 Julia Finney Canal Fulton Northwest 7-00.00
43 Morgan Horr Goshen 7-00.00
44 McCayla Copeland Hebron Lakewood 7-00.00
45 Maria Caporini Ontario 7-00.00
46 Marie Stufflebean Warsaw River View 7-00.00
47 Maureen Roddy Fredericktown 6-06.00
48 Molly Smith Fredericktown 6-06.00
49 Megan Hughes Magnolia Sandy Valley 6-06.00
50 Ravenna Bala Wickliffe 6-06.00
51 Kye Mastri Magnolia Sandy Valley 6-06.00
52 Emma Koons Massillon Tuslaw 6-06.00
53 Christina Tran Wickliffe 6-06.00
54 Caleigh Gillespie Mcconnelsville Morgan 6-00.00
55 Gabrelle Lemon New Concord John Glenn 6-00.00
56 Star Dostall Cambridge 6-00.00
57 Allison Newton Bethel-Tate 6-00.00
58 Keely Knight Galion 6-00.00
59 Jayla Pothast Versailles 6-00.00
60 Mary Pahoundis Cambridge 6-00.00
61 Noelle Hayes Pemberville Eastwood 6-00.00
62 Melinda Barman Pemberville Eastwood 6-00.00
63 Mckenna Garren Washington C.H. Washington 6-00.00
64 Sammy Maglott Fredericktown 5-06.00
65 Makenna Noel Shelby 5-00.00
66 Trinity Murray Bellville Clear Fork 5-00.00
67 Kelsey Weaver Shelby 5-00.00
68 Alysia Miller Bellville Clear Fork 5-00.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Selene Weaver Arcanum Franklin Monroe 10-08.00
2 Selene Weaver Arcanum Franklin Monroe 10-06.00
3 Hope Miracle Galion Northmor 10-03.00
4 Emily Bohman Russia 10-00.00
5 Emily Paden Lore City Buckeye Trail 10-00.00
6 Jenna Henneman Genoa Area 9-06.00
7 Maddie Webb Beverly Fort Frye 9-06.00
8 Sarah Pinchot Russia 9-00.00
9 Vada Lashaway Pioneer North Central 8-06.00
10 Alexis Pennell East Canton 8-06.00
11 Kinsey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 8-06.00
12 Lilly Grooms Cardington-Lincoln 8-06.00
13 Mariah Troutwine Ansonia 8-00.00
14 Kenzie Voisard Russia 8-00.00
15 Leah Bricker Genoa Area 8-00.00
16 Erin Uhinck Lakeside Danbury 8-00.00
17 Brooke Speck St. Henry 8-00.00
18 Maddy Webb Beverly Fort Frye 8-00.00
19 Natalie Urban Fairport Harbor Fairport Harding 7-06.00
20 Shelby Collier Continental 7-06.00
21 Emma Wensink Independence 7-06.00
22 Keara Knepshield Arcanum Franklin Monroe 7-06.00
23 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 7-06.00
24 Mckenzie Murray Bloomdale Elmwood 7-06.00
25 Olivia Young Sugarcreek Garaway 7-06.00
26 Rylie Resides Pleasant Hill Newton 7-06.00
27 Lyndie Hazelton Leipsic 7-06.00
28 Taylor Myers Bucyrus 7-06.00
29 Kristen Vaughn Bucyrus 7-06.00
30 Savannah Fletcher Ashland Crestview 7-06.00
31 Sarah Campbell North Robinson Colonel Crawford 7-00.00
32 Samantha Staniford Ashland Crestview 7-00.00
33 Parris Hageman Kansas Lakota 7-00.00
34 Mckenzie Murray Bloomdale Elmwood 7-00.00
35 Maddie Heuerman Hamler Patrick Henry 7-00.00
36 Kendall Hill Bradford 7-00.00
37 Kiersten Linkey Kansas Lakota 7-00.00
38 Jastin Edinger Montpelier 7-00.00
39 Brianna Gerken Hamler Patrick Henry 7-00.00
40 Arabella Zambito Independence 7-00.00
41 Audrey Sermulis Jeromesville Hillsdale 7-00.00
42 Caitlin Perkins Gibsonburg 7-00.00
43 Celeste Arnett Arcanum 7-00.00
44 Ashleigh Cantrell Nelsonville-York 7-00.00
45 Ashley Carter Piketon 7-00.00
46 Chloe Wickman Nelsonville-York 7-00.00
47 Lauren Tiell Kansas Lakota 7-00.00
48 Katlin Fick Reedsville Eastern 7-00.00
49 Hannah Skinner Frankfort Adena 7-00.00
50 Julie Haines Canton Central Cath. 6-06.00
51 Kiersten Linkey Kansas Lakota 6-06.00
52 Kaylee Powell Georgetown 6-06.00
53 Libby Fischer Canton Central Cath. 6-06.00
54 Abigail Chaffin Chesapeake 6-06.00
55 Cora Forbes Loudonville 6-06.00
56 Jadyn Shipman Mount Gilead 6-06.00
57 Grace Miller Kalida 6-06.00
58 Parris Hageman Kansas Lakota 6-06.00
59 Morgan Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 6-06.00
60 Ellery Reck Covington 6-00.00
61 Cassie Heiss Beverly Fort Frye 6-00.00
62 Ellie Shaw Sycamore Mohawk 6-00.00
63 Julia Nagy Elmore Woodmore 6-00.00
64 Morgan Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 6-00.00
65 Sydney Gillig Elmore Woodmore 6-00.00
66 Bre Bonner Lakeside Danbury 5-06.00
67 Lili Uninck Lakeside Danbury 5-06.00
68 Audrey Sermulis Jeromesville Hillsdale 5-00.00
69 Sydney Tekempel Smithville 5-00.00