Long Jump | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Andre Franks Lyndhurst Brush 22-08.25
2 Angelo Grose Mansfield Senior 22-03.75
3 Del'Mario Hairston Mentor Lake Cath. 22-03.00
4 Tevin Stewart Sandusky 21-07.00
5 Bradley Kmetz North Royalton 21-00.50
6 Jared Riess Bay Village Bay 20-09.00
7 Elijah Quinn Sylvania Southview 20-04.25
8 Tim Flint Ashland 20-02.75
9 Dante Abrams Maple Hts. 19-10.00
10 Trevor Kruszynski Sylvania Southview 19-09.75
11 Cole Zamiska Brunswick 19-09.00
12 Will Roderick Chillicothe 19-07.25
13 Jordan Hill Garfield Hts. 19-07.25
14 Alec Preston New Philadelphia 19-07.00
15 Jaylon Scott Mansfield Madison Comp. 19-05.50
16 Jeremiah Norman Zanesville 19-04.50
17 Jacob Austin Grafton Midview 19-02.50
18 Deondre McKeever Austintown-Fitch 19-00.75
19 Mike Rennette Avon 19-00.00
20 Ty'Jhon Allgood Elyria 18-10.25
21 Oshea Williams Dover 18-09.50
22 Michael Figgs Goshen 18-09.50
23 Rayshawn Ortiz Lorain 18-09.00
24 Mason Hamilton Lancaster 18-09.00
25 Sam Bethea Mount Vernon 18-08.00
26 Canden Morris Marion Harding 18-07.25
27 Daniel Hiser Canal Winchester 18-07.00
28 Larry Hart Macedonia Nordonia 18-06.50
29 Foster Cole Greenville 18-06.25
30 Albert Olesky North Olmsted 18-06.00
31 Sam Zemis New Philadelphia 18-06.00
32 Ethan Coffield Marietta 18-06.00
33 Mondra Curry Gahanna Lincoln 18-05.00
34 Johnny Love Avon 18-04.50
35 Connor Thomas Medina Buckeye 18-04.25
36 Michael Walker Zanesville 18-04.00
37 Jonathan Mcknight Chardon 18-04.00
38 Dow Cameron Dresden Tri-Valley 18-04.00
39 Mitchell Soma Gahanna Lincoln 18-02.50
40 Garner Wallace Pickerington Central 18-02.00
41 Ethan Phillips Norwalk 18-02.00
42 Desean Evans Cle. Glenville 18-01.50
43 Asante Miller Pickerington Central 18-01.00
44 Mondra Curry Gahanna Lincoln 18-01.00
45 Nathan Willis Fremont Ross 18-01.00
46 Ethan Coffield Marietta 18-00.50
47 Lane Heller The Plains Athens 17-11.00
48 Owen Snyder Lancaster 17-10.50
49 Mitchell Soma Gahanna Lincoln 17-09.50
50 Preston Yates Logan 17-09.00
51 Issiah Williams Parma Normandy 17-08.25
52 Aundre Hildreth Macedonia Nordonia 17-08.00
53 Zach Doucette North Olmsted 17-08.00
54 Kaleb Austin Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 17-07.75
55 Easton Gerken Defiance 17-07.00
56 Johnathon Rayburn Ashland 17-07.00
57 Max Liechty Chardon 17-06.50
58 Logan Gross B Brunswick 17-06.00
59 Caleb Craig Dresden Tri-Valley 17-05.25
60 Ian Riffell Greenville 17-05.25
61 Jonathan Chandler Canal Winchester 17-05.00
62 Kamyron Jones Fremont Ross 17-05.00
63 Aaron Magdich Logan 17-05.00
64 Tristan Bentley Cle. Glenville 17-04.50
65 Godwin Joe Lyndhurst Brush 17-03.75
66 Nick Crum Grafton Midview 17-03.50
67 Zemed Krichbaum Ashland 17-02.75
68 Karrengton Wade Lorain 17-02.50
69 Joel Barnes Chillicothe 17-02.50
70 Jaiden Haynes Defiance 17-02.00
71 Cobey Kromer Norwalk 17-02.00
72 David Gessner Avon Lake 17-01.50
73 Connor Gallagher Avon Lake 17-01.00
74 Montel Nelson Lyndhurst Brush 17-01.00
75 Chris Fluker Defiance 17-00.00
76 Rylie Carithers B Lancaster 16-11.00
77 Cory Berg Mount Vernon 16-10.50
78 Malaki Willett Zanesville 16-10.50
79 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 16-10.00
80 Drew Johnson Dresden Tri-Valley 16-09.75
81 Lefors Logan 16-09.50
82 Justin Snyder Logan 16-09.00
83 Rob Wachter Dresden Tri-Valley 16-08.50
84 Casey Heft Logan 16-08.50
85 Ben Lawson Marietta 16-08.00
86 David Miller North Royalton 16-06.50
87 Elijah Edwards B Lancaster 16-05.25
88 Clayton Mohler Lancaster 16-04.00
89 Rylie Carithers Lancaster 16-04.00
90 Nathan Smith Lancaster 16-04.00
91 Nathan Hawkins Marietta 16-03.00
92 Anthony Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 16-02.75
93 Seron Wallace Gahanna Lincoln 16-02.50
94 Brock Thomas Lancaster 16-02.50
95 Anthony Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 16-02.00
96 Elijah Edwards Lancaster 16-02.00
97 Gavin Williams Greenville 16-01.25
98 Kyle Ryan Parma Normandy 16-01.00
99 Nicholas Hakimian Parma Hts. Valley Forge 15-10.25
100 Lyriq Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 15-10.00
101 Noah Stephens Mount Vernon 15-10.00
102 D.J. Upton-Barrows Chillicothe 15-10.00
103 Andrew Konkus Hilliard Darby 15-09.75
104 Brock Thomas Lancaster 15-08.50
105 Nate Leskovac Austintown-Fitch 15-07.50
106 Mike Struckman Ashville Teays Valley 15-07.50
107 Garey Moaney Marion Harding 15-06.75
108 Austin Thrapp Logan 15-06.00
109 Ruben Santos Defiance 15-05.50
110 Sam Buoni Hilliard Darby 15-04.50
111 Isaiah Wilson Canal Winchester 15-04.50
112 Michael Durham Zanesville 15-03.50
113 Aaron Kutnyak Parma 15-02.25
114 James Rutherford Grove City 15-01.00
115 Cole Tichy Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 15-00.50
116 Bernard Bates Maple Hts. 14-10.50
117 Brayden Scott Ashville Teays Valley 14-10.00
118 Nico Repuyan Dresden Tri-Valley 14-09.25
119 Brandon Matheis B Brunswick 14-09.00
120 Jacob Ryan Cols. St. Charles 14-08.50
121 Nate Polinsky Cols. St. Charles 14-08.50
122 Connor Bujalski Defiance 14-06.00
123 Brandon Bonsu Pickerington Central 14-05.50
124 Gino Repuyan Dresden Tri-Valley 14-03.00
125 Joseph Umba Cols. St. Charles 14-00.50
126 Dimarco Williams Garfield Hts. 13-10.50
127 Chris Walls Ashville Teays Valley 13-07.75
128 Cody Merrill Brunswick 13-07.50
129 Akaiyan Lewis Defiance 13-06.50
130 Hayden Mealey Dresden Tri-Valley 13-05.75
131 Jacob Merry Dresden Tri-Valley 13-03.50
132 Darryl Jobin Hilliard Darby 12-00.00
133 Chaz Pinski Defiance 10-01.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Tre Tucker Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 22-09.25
2 Uriah Schwemley Shelby 21-08.00
3 Xavier Grant Uhrichsville Claymont 21-06.00
4 Jay Patsch Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 21-04.50
5 Dorian Holida Willard 21-03.50
6 Christian Pearson Genoa Area 20-07.00
7 Nicholas Oliver Cambridge 20-05.00
8 Michael Blevins Caledonia River Valley 20-03.50
9 Matthew DiNovo Cle. Benedictine 20-03.00
10 Justin Heatherington St. Clairsville 20-03.00
11 Michael Taylor Millersburg West Holmes 20-02.75
12 Austin Goolsby Hillsboro 20-01.00
13 Jake Holmer Bellevue 20-00.00
14 Nick Gunn Warsaw River View 20-00.00
15 Jack Rohal Ravenna Southeast 19-11.25
16 Kyle Jones Versailles 19-11.25
17 Chris Campbell Sandusky Perkins 19-10.00
18 Chase Flanagan Carrollton 19-10.00
19 Hunter Ruby Wheelersburg 19-09.50
20 Shamar Moore Warrensville Hts. 19-09.00
21 Andrew Frame Cambridge 19-07.50
22 Sean Ambrose Tallmadge 19-05.00
23 Jorian Jones Steubenville 19-03.50
24 JeSharien Holliday Huron 19-03.00
25 Zach Perry Rossford 19-02.00
26 Nick Casto Canal Fulton Northwest 19-02.00
27 Zhamir Anderson Caledonia River Valley 19-02.00
28 Colton Young Mcconnelsville Morgan 19-01.50
29 Grant Gossom Shelby 19-00.75
30 Michael Benson Jackson 19-00.50
31 Nick Hussing Tallmadge 19-00.50
32 Cole Harmon Elida 19-00.00
33 Cody Remington Waverly 19-00.00
34 Cole Adams Pomeroy Meigs 19-00.00
35 Devon Ball Jackson 18-10.50
36 Ceyleon Damron Pemberville Eastwood 18-10.50
37 Alex Carter Bellville Clear Fork 18-10.00
38 Tyler Howard Ontario 18-09.50
39 Cheyenne Raymond Chillicothe Unioto 18-09.00
40 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 18-09.00
41 Bryce Ellis Kenton 18-09.00
42 Takoda Crisman Galion 18-07.50
43 Mack Dyer Wheelersburg 18-07.25
44 Bryce Lane Parma Hts. Holy Name 18-07.25
45 Cameron Reynolds Rossford 18-07.00
46 Harley Robinson Bucyrus 18-06.50
47 Derick Campbell Sandusky Perkins 18-06.00
48 Kameron Caskey Vermilion 18-05.00
49 Carter Mast Warren Champion 18-04.75
50 Jack Howey Bellevue 18-04.00
51 Ethan Kinsey Millersburg West Holmes 18-04.00
52 Jacob Perry Pomeroy Meigs 18-03.75
53 Dylan Watson Zanesville Maysville 18-03.75
54 Jeff Keever Ontario 18-03.50
55 Sabastian Sivongsac Willard 18-03.50
56 Nasari Jackson Steubenville 18-01.50
57 Damitri Smith Rossford 18-01.50
58 Justin Riley Utica 18-01.00
59 Lawrence TC Smith Elida 18-01.00
60 Reed Cook Kenton 18-00.00
61 Garrett Hoepf Tontogany Otsego 17-11.50
62 Luke Fennel Canal Fulton Northwest 17-11.25
63 Andrew Kurtz Upper Sandusky 17-11.25
64 Carson Stottsberry Duncan Falls Philo 17-11.00
65 Josh Cowan Doylestown Chippewa 17-10.25
66 Devin Dickerson Coshocton 17-10.00
67 Josh Ramey Chesapeake 17-10.00
68 Matt Leonard New Concord John Glenn 17-10.00
69 Gage Lackey Galion 17-10.00
70 John Manzuk Lodi Cloverleaf 17-07.75
71 Carson Stottsberry Duncan Falls Philo 17-07.00
72 Kyle Burns Vincent Warren 17-07.00
73 Dominic Harris Leavittsburg Labrae 17-06.75
74 Logan Hester Hillsboro 17-06.00
75 Clayten Vongphacha Pemberville Eastwood 17-06.00
76 John Hardesty Warsaw River View 17-05.50
77 Jerry Mason Elida 17-05.50
78 Shaun Jeter Martins Ferry 17-05.25
79 Owen Fisher Shelby 17-05.00
80 Robert Hilt Pemberville Eastwood 17-05.00
81 Conner Matthews Ottawa-Glandorf 17-04.75
82 Triton Davidson Chillicothe Zane Trace 17-04.00
83 Justin Schwieterman Coldwater 17-03.00
84 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 17-02.75
85 Andrew Purtee Elida 17-02.00
86 Eric Bils Upper Sandusky 17-01.75
87 Layne Fitch Bidwell River Valley 17-01.50
88 Connor Oberhouse Pemberville Eastwood 17-01.00
89 Landon Bartlett Kenton 17-01.00
90 Will Ford Byesville Meadowbrook 17-01.00
91 Jason Freeman Parma Padua Franciscan 17-00.00
92 Josh Dulesky Rayland Buckeye Local 17-00.00
93 Nick Adkins Chillicothe Unioto 16-11.75
94 Michael Caldwell Oak Hill 16-11.50
95 Joseph Bundock Williamsport Westfall 16-11.50
96 Adam Rini Parma Hts. Holy Name 16-11.00
97 Justin Goney Genoa Area 16-10.75
98 Tacoma Orr Bellville Clear Fork 16-10.50
99 Brandon Binkley Amanda-Clearcreek 16-09.75
100 Eli Garza Pemberville Eastwood 16-09.50
101 Kale Vollmar Tontogany Otsego 16-09.50
102 Troy Jones Versailles 16-09.50
103 Jacob Glavickas Orwell Grand Valley 16-09.25
104 Jacob Bradshaw Vincent Warren 16-09.00
105 Jason Repasy Cle. Benedictine 16-08.00
106 Dan Currence Huron 16-08.00
107 Xavier Diaz Fostoria 16-08.00
108 Austin Ditmars Bucyrus 16-07.75
109 Alex May Coldwater 16-07.00
110 Jabril Muhammad Canton South 16-06.75
111 Caden Fry Chillicothe Zane Trace 16-06.00
112 Trey Tuttamore Pemberville Eastwood 16-06.00
113 Eric Heebsh Ottawa-Glandorf 16-05.50
114 Brett Vike St. Clairsville 16-04.25
115 Keith Bryan Zanesville Maysville 16-04.25
116 Jared Becknell Carrollton 16-04.25
117 Leon Miranda Leavittsburg Labrae 16-04.00
118 Andrew Kosinski Tontogany Otsego 16-04.00
119 Jacob Nau Lodi Cloverleaf 16-04.00
120 Wes Elsworth New Concord John Glenn 16-03.50
121 Shuan Beverly Ottawa-Glandorf 16-03.25
122 Brad Goff Massillon Tuslaw 16-03.00
123 Dylan Susman Orwell Grand Valley 16-02.00
124 Bailey Damron Sparta Highland 16-02.00
125 Wesley Bruns Versailles 16-01.75
126 Trey Burgess Rayland Buckeye Local 16-01.75
127 Phillip McDaniel Tontogany Otsego 16-01.50
128 Cole Hupp Vincent Warren 16-01.00
129 Adam Wegas Parma Padua Franciscan 16-01.00
130 Lawayne Clements Vincent Warren 16-00.75
131 Conner LaGrange Genoa Area 16-00.50
132 T.J. Burrows Coldwater 16-00.00
133 Brayd Sweet-Smith Ravenna Southeast 15-11.50
134 Nick Trumbull Genoa Area 15-11.25
135 Christian Hunt Warren Champion 15-11.00
136 Nathaniel Trevino Tontogany Otsego 15-11.00
137 Jacob Collins Bethel-Tate 15-11.00
138 Brendan Obradovich Magnolia Sandy Valley 15-10.00
139 Michael Imbody Utica 15-09.50
140 Colt Perkins Duncan Falls Philo 15-08.25
141 Dillon Adkins Oak Hill 15-07.50
142 John Brown Mcconnelsville Morgan 15-07.50
143 Todd Tusing Navarre Fairless 15-07.50
144 Skyler Bohach Amanda-Clearcreek 15-07.00
145 Bryce McAfoose Richmond Edison 15-07.00
146 Brandon Hovanitz Vermilion 15-07.00
147 Dalton Potts Plain City Jonathan Alder 15-06.00
148 Henry Walker Plain City Jonathan Alder 15-06.00
149 Nehemiah Haines Plain City Jonathan Alder 15-05.50
150 Keilondre White Cambridge 15-05.50
151 Brandon Trumbull Genoa Area 15-04.25
152 Calvin Brown Elida 15-03.50
153 Grant Gunn Warsaw River View 15-03.25
154 Bryce Hargrove Massillon Tuslaw 15-01.50
155 Gavin Runkle Williamsport Westfall 15-01.25
156 Austin Carter Bethel-Tate 15-00.00
157 Nate McInnerney Burton Berkshire 14-11.50
158 Ethan Hunt Elida 14-11.00
159 Ben Wasson Burton Berkshire 14-10.75
160 RayQuan Prayear Martins Ferry 14-08.50
161 Dominic Jackson Fostoria 14-07.75
162 Bryce Coy Washington C.H. Washington 14-06.25
163 Jacob Edwards Bidwell River Valley 14-06.00
164 Luke Remington Waverly 14-06.00
165 Nick Damron Oak Harbor 14-05.50
166 Cowen Croft Warsaw River View 14-02.00
167 Kobe Epperly Versailles 14-02.00
168 Xander Spees St. Marys Memorial 14-00.50
169 Trevor Hock Tontogany Otsego 14-00.25
170 Thomas TJ Culp Wickliffe 13-10.50
171 Nate Bezik Mogadore Field 13-08.50
172 William Agan Tontogany Otsego 13-06.00
173 Mason Saeler St. Marys Memorial 13-05.50
174 Caleb Frank Tontogany Otsego 13-04.50
175 Cody Thompson Williamsport Westfall 13-03.50
176 Brydan Hayes Hebron Lakewood 13-01.25
177 Liam Kerr Cambridge 13-01.25
178 Matthew Robinson Genoa Area 12-10.00
179 Zachary Menough Wintersville Indian Creek 12-10.00
180 John Taberner Heath 12-09.50
181 Noah Jankowski Pemberville Eastwood 12-05.50
182 Cole Redman Pemberville Eastwood 12-00.25
183 Blaze Williams Warsaw River View 11-09.00
184 Malek Better Warsaw River View 11-07.25
185 Ben Nickerson Warsaw River View 11-04.50
186 Jeremy Fausnaugh Tontogany Otsego 11-04.00
187 Triston Lillibridge Warsaw River View 10-11.00
188 Cooper Kingery Pemberville Eastwood 10-06.50
189 John Jogerst Tontogany Otsego 10-06.00
190 Levi Hites Washington C.H. Washington 10-05.75
191 Braden Steinman Hebron Lakewood 10-05.50
192 Jordan Colley Warsaw River View 10-03.00
193 Ben Clelland Uhrichsville Claymont 8-04.50
194 Jacob Yockey Winchester Eastern 8-04.00
195 William Burkhard Hebron Lakewood 6-05.75
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Cody Vacco East Canton 20-00.50
2 Trey Brown Chillicothe Southeastern 19-11.00
3 Breydan Tilley Minford 19-10.50
4 Logan Doss Georgetown 19-08.50
5 Lane Ruby Chillicothe Southeastern 19-07.50
6 Kelton Kelley Minford 19-07.50
7 Jared Timmerman Fort Recovery 19-06.25
8 P.J. Lower Galion Northmor 19-05.50
9 Chris Boykin Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 19-04.50
10 Shakur Peyton Sarahsville Shenandoah 19-04.25
11 Trent Shane Smithville 19-03.50
12 Mitch Lindsay Ashland Crestview 19-02.50
13 Mason Goers Cardington-Lincoln 19-02.25
14 Andrew Mitchell Corning Miller 18-11.75
15 Cameron Shifflet Ashland Crestview 18-11.75
16 Declan Howell Berlin Hiland 18-09.50
17 Austin Wendel Maria Stein Marion Local 18-09.50
18 Josh Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 18-08.50
19 Conor Becker Galion Northmor 18-08.00
20 Keegan Wilburn Nelsonville-York 18-08.00
21 Josh Gonzalez Fort Recovery 18-06.00
22 Alex Holt Danville 18-06.00
23 Josh Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 18-05.25
24 Tyler Fisher Beverly Fort Frye 18-05.00
25 Iann Cockrell Bainbridge Paint Valley 18-04.50
26 Alizhah Watson Bucyrus Wynford 18-03.25
27 Tawann Gudger Bloomdale Elmwood 18-03.00
28 Chase Darr Howard East Knox 18-02.50
29 Michael Gerard Caldwell 18-02.25
30 Trey McNickle Racine Southern 18-02.25
31 Luke Rataiczak Sarahsville Shenandoah 18-01.50
32 Malique Davis Bainbridge Paint Valley 18-01.00
33 Alex Klosterman Maria Stein Marion Local 18-00.50
34 Seth Carman North Robinson Colonel Crawford 18-00.00
35 Danny Moore Ashland Crestview 17-11.50
36 Mason Myers Jeromesville Hillsdale 17-11.00
37 Skyler Mauller Corning Miller 17-11.00
38 Brayden Allen Nelsonville-York 17-10.25
39 Gabriel Fuller Stewart Federal Hocking 17-10.00
40 Mason Myers Jeromesville Hillsdale 17-10.00
41 Seth Brookhart St. Henry 17-10.00
42 Jace Watts Smithville 17-09.50
43 Kyle Mills Bradford 17-09.00
44 Aaron Baer Mount Gilead 17-09.00
45 Joe Thomas Atwater Waterloo 17-09.00
46 Evan Casey Berlin Hiland 17-09.00
47 Owin Seevers North Robinson Colonel Crawford 17-08.75
48 Kevin Meier St. Henry 17-08.50
49 Tate Myers Frankfort Adena 17-08.25
50 Dane Craport Arcanum 17-08.00
51 Shane Elliott Mowrystown Whiteoak 17-07.50
52 Michael Garn Jeromesville Hillsdale 17-07.50
53 Jonathan Strickland Georgetown 17-07.50
54 Evan Friend Montpelier 17-07.25
55 Keenan Marter Tol. Christian 17-07.25
56 Kyle Dunn Sugarcreek Garaway 17-07.00
57 Nathan Whitney Howard East Knox 17-07.00
58 Adam Moser Malvern 17-07.00
59 Canaan Knoles Chillicothe Huntington 17-07.00
60 Trent Reece Morral Ridgedale 17-07.00
61 Luke Booher Arcanum Franklin Monroe 17-06.75
62 Kurt Hoover Bradford 17-06.50
63 Nick Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 17-06.50
64 Tyler Fraley Covington 17-06.00
65 Brady Schilling Beverly Fort Frye 17-04.00
66 Harley Glime Independence 17-03.75
67 Brandon Stevens Mount Gilead 17-02.25
68 Sviatoslav Hryhorenko Crown City South Gallia 17-01.75
69 Joey Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 17-01.50
70 Grant Laudick Kalida 17-01.25
71 Hunter Casteel Leipsic 17-00.50
72 Dylan Rhodehamel Arcanum 17-00.00
73 Max Wardrip Ansonia 16-11.50
74 Tim Krebs Jeromesville Hillsdale 16-11.25
75 Aaron Martin Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 16-11.25
76 Chase Darr Howard East Knox 16-10.75
77 Devin Huelskamp St. Henry 16-10.50
78 Ethan Cook Pleasant Hill Newton 16-09.50
79 Theo Hernandez Gibsonburg 16-09.00
80 Zayde Zolman Fredericktown 16-09.00
81 Jake Broerman St. Henry 16-08.50
82 Hayden Dickerson Bradford 16-08.25
83 Josh Condon Bloomdale Elmwood 16-08.00
84 Ryan McCullough Lisbon David Anderson 16-07.75
85 Sanford Fraley Bloomdale Elmwood 16-07.00
86 Nathan Whitney Howard East Knox 16-07.00
87 J.J. Weisenberger Collins Western Reserve 16-06.75
88 Conner Wolfe Racine Southern 16-06.50
89 Kurt Hoover Bradford 16-06.50
90 Israel Ysasi Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 16-06.00
91 Addison Weaver Gibsonburg 16-06.00
92 Logan Betts-Baldwin Van Buren 16-05.75
93 Blake Newland Reedsville Eastern 16-05.75
94 Connor Baker Belpre 16-05.75
95 Zac Ridenour Columbus Grove 16-05.50
96 Kadin Presser Covington 16-05.50
97 Cole Wasniak Greenwich South Central 16-04.75
98 Junior Mkparu Canton Central Cath. 16-04.50
99 Dillion Thomas Sugarcreek Garaway 16-04.50
100 Luke Booher Arcanum Franklin Monroe 16-04.00
101 Tyler King Lore City Buckeye Trail 16-04.00
102 Russell Gebhart Loudonville 16-03.00
103 Justice Franks Mount Gilead 16-03.00
104 K.J. Jacobs St. Henry 16-02.75
105 Joseph Pantelidis Waterford 16-02.75
106 Collin Carr Kansas Lakota 16-02.50
107 Trey McGilton Lore City Buckeye Trail 16-02.50
108 Caleb Moore Crestline 16-02.25
109 Jesse Likens Warren John F. Kennedy 16-02.00
110 Dalton Weer Covington 16-02.00
111 Carter Moore Kalida 16-02.00
112 Joe Phillips Chillicothe Huntington 16-01.75
113 Ryan Woods Latham Western 16-01.50
114 Danny Bishop Bucyrus Wynford 16-01.25
115 Hayden Dickerson Bradford 16-00.75
116 Bryce Abbott Canton Central Cath. 16-00.50
117 Ethin Hoffman Arcanum 16-00.00
118 Max Ross Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 16-00.00
119 Chance Campbell Fredericktown 16-00.00
120 Nathan Shammo Gibsonburg 16-00.00
121 Rusty Weaver B Belpre 15-11.75
122 Dylan Rhodehamel Arcanum 15-11.50
123 Justin Butler Crown City South Gallia 15-11.00
124 Israel Ysasi Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 15-11.00
125 Jake Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 15-10.50
126 Nate Garcia Findlay Liberty-Benton 15-10.50
127 Solomon Sandoval Tol. Christian 15-10.50
128 Josh Wright Arcanum 15-10.25
129 Cameron Mason Continental 15-10.25
130 Brady Jones Nelsonville-York 15-09.75
131 Langdon Johnson Danville 15-09.00
132 Jonah Croucher Caldwell 15-08.50
133 Alex Hamilton Fredericktown 15-08.50
134 Alex Seger Russia 15-08.25
135 Josh Hannum Northwood 15-08.00
136 Josiah Rook Bloomdale Elmwood 15-08.00
137 Daniel Duvall Bloomdale Elmwood 15-07.50
138 Landon Forsyth Van Buren 15-07.25
139 Trevor Wise Atwater Waterloo 15-07.00
140 Seth Frost Stewart Federal Hocking 15-06.50
141 Jacob Wright Newton Falls 15-06.00
142 Eric Short Montpelier 15-06.00
143 Jevin White Belpre 15-05.75
144 Ryan Finnerty Bristolville Bristol 15-05.50
145 Aaron Glandon Frankfort Adena 15-05.50
146 Nick Hassen Metamora Evergreen 15-05.25
147 Nathaniel Davis Arcanum Franklin Monroe 15-05.25
148 Damian Clark East Canton 15-05.25
149 Hunter Smith Stewart Federal Hocking 15-05.00
150 Josh Wright Arcanum 15-04.50
151 Kevin Bibby Malvern 15-04.50
152 Joey Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 15-03.50
153 Evan Miller Crooksville 15-03.00
154 Justin Draise Bainbridge Paint Valley 15-02.25
155 Christian Shope Elmore Woodmore 15-02.00
156 Evan Bish Fairport Harbor Fairport Harding 15-02.00
157 J.J. Poiry Northwood 15-01.50
158 Tyler Wilson Stewart Federal Hocking 15-01.25
159 Gavin Wilson Centerburg 15-01.00
160 Kody Sieger Lakeside Danbury 15-01.00
161 Hayden Haas Pioneer North Central 15-00.75
162 Westley Bartson Kansas Lakota 15-00.25
163 Brant Moreland Howard East Knox 15-00.00
164 Torge Rump Lakeside Danbury 15-00.00
165 Ben Stanger Loudonville 14-11.00
166 Derek Birkemeier Columbus Grove 14-10.50
167 Chance Campbell Fredericktown 14-10.00
168 Dillion Banik Glouster Trimble 14-09.50
169 Lee Osborne Crooksville 14-09.50
170 Devin Clark Kansas Lakota 14-09.50
171 Josh Condon Bloomdale Elmwood 14-09.00
172 Nathaniel Davis Arcanum Franklin Monroe 14-08.75
173 Jonathan Garvin Beverly Fort Frye 14-08.75
174 Taron Butler Continental 14-08.50
175 Josh Belitz Independence 14-07.50
176 Levi Kibler Ashland Crestview 14-07.25
177 Jonathan Sutter St. Henry 14-06.00
178 Cole Shortridge Lakeside Danbury 14-06.00
179 Carter Ash Gibsonburg 14-05.00
180 Will Tibbles Lakeside Danbury 14-05.00
181 Anthony Meyer Hamler Patrick Henry 14-03.00
182 Weston Angel Elmore Woodmore 14-02.50
183 Ruslan Strahler Waterford 14-01.25
184 Jacob Riggs Metamora Evergreen 14-01.00
185 Austin Fourman Arcanum 14-00.50
186 Tyler Zeller Elmore Woodmore 14-00.00
187 Alex Grove Centerburg 13-11.50
188 Anthony Zender Sycamore Mohawk 13-10.25
189 Braydon Hoying St. Henry 13-10.00
190 Braighton Wise Leesburg Fairfield 13-09.50
191 Trevor Martin Ansonia 13-09.25
192 Nathan Wainwright Newton Falls 13-09.00
193 Alex Broering Maria Stein Marion Local 13-08.75
194 Brice Prigge Hamler Patrick Henry 13-08.00
195 Aiden Hasley B Belpre 13-07.75
196 Darrin Ward Lisbon David Anderson 13-06.50
197 Ian Jacobson Elmore Woodmore 13-06.50
198 Alec Taylor Nelsonville-York 13-05.75
199 Eddie Ickes Gibsonburg 13-05.00
200 Manuel Cruz Pioneer North Central 13-04.75
201 Simon Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 13-04.50
202 Ethan Setser Ansonia 13-04.50
203 Austin Attinger Fayetteville-Perry 13-04.00
204 Jarod Koenig Racine Southern 13-02.00
205 Justin Miller Kansas Lakota 13-02.00
206 Douglas Harper Manchester 13-01.00
207 Darrin Ward Lisbon David Anderson 13-00.00
208 Bryce Posey Leesburg Fairfield 12-11.50
209 Tyler Severence Centerburg 12-10.50
210 Austin England Sycamore Mohawk 12-10.25
211 Nathan Urban Fairport Harbor Fairport Harding 12-10.00
212 Mike Rose Cardington-Lincoln 12-07.50
213 Dylan Selhorst Elmore Woodmore 12-07.00
214 Ethan Dukes Bristolville Bristol 12-06.50
215 Juan Pena Leipsic 12-06.00
216 Brandon Vidourek Leesburg Fairfield 12-04.00
217 Parker Grine Kansas Lakota 12-03.00
218 Mason Boldman Gibsonburg 12-00.00
219 Brian Boler Fayetteville-Perry 11-09.00
220 Armando Rodriguez Northwood 11-08.00
221 Jon Maxwell Pleasant Hill Newton 11-05.00
222 Zach Zader Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 11-03.50
223 Thomas Fraysier Leesburg Fairfield 11-03.00
224 Adam Wilson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 11-00.75
225 Brandon Swartz Old Fort 10-11.00
226 Dillen Hunt Morral Ridgedale 10-10.75
227 William Peters Arcanum 10-06.00
228 Adam Wilson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 10-02.25
229 Josh Holbrook Collins Western Reserve 10-01.00
230 Dillen Mangus Elmore Woodmore 7-00.00