Long Jump | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Hope Purcell Lancaster 18-03.50
2 Kari Eckenwiler Mansfield Madison Comp. 16-10.50
3 Torrance Nonnenmacher Marietta 16-04.00
4 Kamryn Sharer Avon 16-03.25
5 Emma Etzwiler Ashland 16-03.00
6 Jordyn Yarosh Rocky River Magnificat 16-02.00
7 Jasmyn Allen Lyndhurst Brush 16-00.50
8 Maddy Neitzel Brunswick 15-10.50
9 Katrina Eterovich Macedonia Nordonia 15-10.50
10 Tayah Christian North Royalton 15-09.50
11 Nasya Cooper Avon Lake 15-08.50
12 Olivia Bean The Plains Athens 15-08.00
13 Olivia Remy Mansfield Madison Comp. 15-06.50
14 Torrance Nonnenmacher Marietta 15-06.50
15 Katrine Kidal Brunswick 15-06.50
16 Emma Klosterman Greenville 15-06.25
17 Jada Thomas Norwalk 15-05.25
18 Jordyn Kiser Dover 15-05.00
19 Amanda Lee Gahanna Lincoln 15-05.00
20 Ciarra Carter Gahanna Lincoln 15-05.00
21 Ciarra Carter Gahanna Lincoln 15-04.00
22 Chloe Knight Lancaster 15-03.25
23 Mya Cheers Lorain 15-02.50
24 Chloe Knight Lancaster 15-01.00
25 Madison Cousins Chillicothe 14-11.00
26 Sanrae Jones Avon 14-10.50
27 Jada Weston Dover 14-10.25
28 Alayna Jorden Ashland 14-09.75
29 Payton Brandenburg Greenville 14-08.50
30 Kelli Poe Rocky River 14-08.50
31 Emily Stanciu Rocky River 14-08.00
32 Shalea Byrd Canal Winchester 14-07.00
33 Sydney Everson Zanesville 14-06.50
34 Khala Cameron Austintown-Fitch 14-06.25
35 Baylee Brown Marietta 14-06.00
36 Jasmon Scott Macedonia Nordonia 14-05.50
37 Jessica Smith Marietta 14-05.00
38 Baylee Brown Marietta 14-04.50
39 Amanda Lee Gahanna Lincoln 14-04.25
40 Gloria Jurcisek Parma Normandy 14-04.00
41 Naomi Pokrzywa Ashland 14-03.50
42 Jada Kennerly Mount Vernon 14-03.00
43 Angie Wallick New Philadelphia 14-03.00
44 Jenna Hartwell Hilliard Darby 14-02.50
45 Riley Wrightsel Chillicothe 14-02.25
46 Delaney Short Mount Vernon 14-01.50
47 Nicole Chalkwater North Olmsted 14-01.00
48 Josie Jewell Lancaster 14-00.50
49 Claire Martin Dresden Tri-Valley 13-11.75
50 Jazmyn Batista Parma 13-11.50
51 Jessica Urig Grafton Midview 13-11.00
52 Mac Tubaugh Carrollton 13-11.00
53 Caitlyn Mauger Chillicothe 13-09.50
54 Audrey Spiker Dresden Tri-Valley 13-09.00
55 Emmy Jordan Dresden Tri-Valley 13-08.75
56 Grace Conway Greenville 13-08.00
57 Kaylee Deshong Canal Winchester 13-07.00
58 Carsyn Lawrence Logan 13-07.00
59 Ammryn Roberts Logan 13-05.50
60 Chloe Jacobs B Lancaster 13-05.00
61 Sydney Patterson Lorain 13-05.00
62 Val Hickman Zanesville 13-04.75
63 Haleigh Skinner Norwalk 13-04.50
64 Kara Beth Nemet Brunswick 13-04.00
65 Gabriela Vazquez Parma 13-03.75
66 Olivia Combs Dresden Tri-Valley 13-03.25
67 Kyra Gross Pickerington Central 13-00.75
68 Kaitlyn Wisner Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 12-11.50
69 Nelya Schasfoort Avon Lake 12-11.50
70 Carsyn Lawrence Logan 12-11.00
71 Jocelyn Kobasic B Brunswick 12-10.00
72 Priscilla Machin-Resto Canal Winchester 12-08.50
73 Kali Persinger Lancaster 12-08.50
74 Adyranna Swiger Lexington 12-08.00
75 Lauren Difranco Grafton Midview 12-08.00
76 Hadlie Bennett The Plains Athens 12-05.75
77 Amanda Byler Carrollton 12-05.25
78 Ashley Workman North Royalton 12-04.50
79 Diava Glenn Lima Senior 12-04.25
80 Maya Burggraf Logan 12-03.00
81 Hailyn Simpson Hilliard Darby 12-01.75
82 Olivia Wellman New Philadelphia 12-00.50
83 Audri Fiorilli Mount Vernon 11-11.25
84 Raegan Huvler Lexington 11-09.25
85 Abby Burggraf Logan 11-08.50
86 Andrea Guerra Parma Hts. Valley Forge 11-07.00
87 Emma Jahns Fremont Ross 11-05.75
88 Samantha Moore Zanesville 11-05.25
89 Taylor St. Aubyn Rocky River Magnificat 11-05.00
90 Chanel Winland Parma Hts. Valley Forge 11-03.75
91 Caitlin Hoellrich Logan 11-00.00
92 Sadie Devore Dresden Tri-Valley 10-09.50
93 Lauren Miller Fremont Ross 10-07.50
94 Libby Beckley Logan 10-07.00
95 Katie Vogt-Shields Medina Buckeye 10-03.00
96 Makayla Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 10-02.75
97 Amaree Jackson Elyria 9-08.25
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Kassidy Betzing Pomeroy Meigs 17-02.00
2 Emily Baire St. Clairsville 16-04.25
3 Madison Hopkins Winchester Eastern 16-03.00
4 Leta Heigley Waverly 16-02.50
5 Paige Webb Zanesville Maysville 16-02.50
6 Olivia Howard Sandusky Perkins 16-00.50
7 Kaylin Martin Millersburg West Holmes 16-00.00
8 Taylor Swartz Pomeroy Meigs 16-00.00
9 Abbie Kasunick Massillon Tuslaw 15-10.50
10 Sara Johnson Tallmadge 15-10.00
11 Maddie Boltz Lodi Cloverleaf 15-08.50
12 Kaylia Reesman Bellevue 15-07.00
13 Kendall Toppin Cle. Hts. Beaumont 15-06.25
14 Marisa Gwinner Galion 15-05.75
15 Hannah Justice Mogadore Field 15-05.50
16 Anna Devold Zanesville Maysville 15-04.25
17 Halie Sciury Magnolia Sandy Valley 15-03.75
18 Shyah Wheeler Elida 15-03.00
19 Alyssa Otto St. Clairsville 15-03.00
20 Alyse Cok Willard 15-02.50
21 Macie Majoy Huron 15-02.00
22 Skylar Langford Rayland Buckeye Local 15-01.75
23 Keekee Marsh Ontario 15-01.25
24 Kirsten Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 15-00.75
25 Jessica Siefker Elida 15-00.00
26 Amy Shoemaker Minford 15-00.00
27 Grace Miller Ontario 14-11.75
28 Faith Bailey Shelby 14-11.00
29 Hailey Puckett Chillicothe Zane Trace 14-09.00
30 Jenna Binger Bellevue 14-09.00
31 Emily Wischmeyer Ottawa-Glandorf 14-08.25
32 Katie Alig Coldwater 14-08.00
33 Lauren Moses Tallmadge 14-07.25
34 Bailey Walter Shelby 14-06.50
35 Danielle Wydick Utica 14-05.25
36 Jalyn Oswald Galion 14-05.00
37 Izzy Ruth Caledonia River Valley 14-04.75
38 Peyton Carpenter Sparta Highland 14-04.75
39 Savanna Davis Washington C.H. Washington 14-04.00
40 Cassie Peters Versailles 14-03.25
41 Olivia Crowell Defiance 14-03.00
42 Sydney Callahan Hillsboro 14-03.00
43 Olivia DeBortoli Rossford 14-01.50
44 Olivia Harmon Rossford 14-01.50
45 Olivia Schnittker Sandusky Perkins 14-01.25
46 Lexy Louis New Concord John Glenn 14-01.00
47 Kourtney Diller Coldwater 14-00.50
48 Katelyn Vagedes Coldwater 13-11.25
49 Sarah Sparks Parma Hts. Holy Name 13-11.25
50 Tayler Baker Cambridge 13-11.25
51 Marie Stufflebean Warsaw River View 13-11.25
52 Sarah Bennett New Concord John Glenn 13-11.00
53 Kaylee George Chillicothe Zane Trace 13-10.75
54 Shauna Connely Parma Padua Franciscan 13-10.00
55 Shannon Henderly Rossford 13-08.75
56 Ellie Barga Versailles 13-08.75
57 Kylie Brinkman Tontogany Otsego 13-08.50
58 Maggie Reisinger Waverly 13-08.50
59 Helena Hall Plain City Jonathan Alder 13-06.50
60 Emma Hess Hillsboro 13-06.50
61 Laney Harpel Kenton 13-06.00
62 Hayleigh Bacome Elida 13-06.00
63 Jesse Vandenbark Warsaw River View 13-05.50
64 Raegan Delgado Pemberville Eastwood 13-05.00
65 Paige Woodruff Pemberville Eastwood 13-04.50
66 Sydnee Barnett Doylestown Chippewa 13-04.50
67 Alyssa Lollatin Bidwell River Valley 13-04.50
68 Mariah Smith Bellville Clear Fork 13-03.25
69 Lucy Smith Upper Sandusky 13-03.25
70 Allison Wurts Minford 13-03.00
71 Gabrielle Taylor Wickliffe 13-02.25
72 Grace Nichols Canton South 13-02.00
73 Asia Gensch Metamora Evergreen 13-02.00
74 Brittany Swetnam Utica 13-02.00
75 Haley Schroeder Ottawa-Glandorf 13-01.50
76 Savanna Banks Vincent Warren 13-01.25
77 Ashley Frattali Cambridge 13-01.00
78 Anne Glassford Tontogany Otsego 13-00.25
79 Ellie Kettler Doylestown Chippewa 13-00.00
80 Ellie Miller Kenton 13-00.00
81 Moira Cunningham Pemberville Eastwood 13-00.00
82 Kaci Morin Amanda-Clearcreek 13-00.00
83 Lauren Volzer Vermilion 12-11.75
84 Grace Brose Fostoria 12-11.00
85 Ashlee Fry Duncan Falls Philo 12-10.75
86 Morgan Gabriel Wickliffe 12-10.75
87 Kyra Contris Pemberville Eastwood 12-10.25
88 Tabby Woods Washington C.H. Washington 12-09.75
89 Valerie Golden Bellville Clear Fork 12-09.75
90 Taylor Gorrell Mcconnelsville Morgan 12-09.50
91 Lacey Cline Vincent Warren 12-09.50
92 Katie Lindeman Fredericktown 12-09.50
93 Allison Abke Pemberville Eastwood 12-09.25
94 Riley Hanan Mogadore Field 12-09.25
95 Holly Valentine Richmond Edison 12-08.50
96 Audrey Heddleson Warsaw River View 12-07.75
97 Cherissa Priddy St. Marys Memorial 12-07.50
98 Skylar Miller Cle. Hts. Beaumont 12-07.50
99 Lydia Cochran Uhrichsville Claymont 12-07.00
100 Donna Seminishin Plain City Jonathan Alder 12-07.00
101 Renea Schmitmeyer Versailles 12-07.00
102 Hannah Rohr Millersburg West Holmes 12-06.50
103 Kelly McBride Tontogany Otsego 12-06.00
104 McKenna Babcock Metamora Evergreen 12-06.00
105 Katie Noonan Coldwater 12-04.50
106 Lauren Johnston Defiance 12-04.00
107 Dakota Ontrop Coldwater 12-04.00
108 Athena Lowe Mcconnelsville Morgan 12-04.00
109 Jona Rusi Fostoria 12-03.00
110 Trinity Marshall Warsaw River View 12-03.00
111 Madeline Berry Tontogany Otsego 12-02.50
112 Ariane Sias Williamsport Westfall 12-02.50
113 Bridgett O'Donahue Uhrichsville Claymont 12-02.50
114 Haley Carrier Goshen 12-02.00
115 Gabrielle Johnson Huron 12-02.00
116 Cam Colahan Vermilion 12-02.00
117 Talia Barker Pemberville Eastwood 12-02.00
118 Caitlyn Duling Coshocton 12-01.75
119 Camille McPherson Massillon Tuslaw 12-01.00
120 Arianna DuPont Rossford 12-00.00
121 Isabelle Stewart-Majoy Oak Harbor 11-10.75
122 Emma Cramer Hebron Lakewood 11-10.00
123 Abby Hill Bethel-Tate 11-10.00
124 Laura Doak Byesville Meadowbrook 11-08.75
125 Olivia Ogg Hebron Lakewood 11-08.50
126 Carliee Pieratt Amanda-Clearcreek 11-08.00
127 Ashley Johnston Fredericktown 11-07.00
128 Lauren Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 11-06.50
129 Jada Langford Rayland Buckeye Local 11-06.50
130 Haileigh Cottle Byesville Meadowbrook 11-06.00
131 Leona Smith Fredericktown 11-05.75
132 Madison Adkins Jackson 11-05.00
133 Kylee Hendershott Wellston 11-04.50
134 Amber Underwood Tontogany Otsego 11-04.50
135 McCayla Copeland Hebron Lakewood 11-02.25
136 Emarie Smathers Vincent Warren 11-01.50
137 Olivia Stefka Parma Padua Franciscan 11-01.00
138 Madison Burd Bidwell River Valley 11-01.00
139 Katie Lindeman Fredericktown 11-00.25
140 Chloe Taylor Upper Sandusky 10-11.75
141 Cassidy Wickham Sparta Highland 10-11.50
142 Anna Schunk Rossford 10-11.00
143 Loralei Young Winchester Eastern 10-11.00
144 Tori Wittikind Vincent Warren 10-10.00
145 Alexis Salsbury Duncan Falls Philo 10-10.00
146 Alyssa Moran Warsaw River View 10-09.00
147 Emma Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 10-07.25
148 Ashanti Partee Defiance 10-07.00
149 Grace Knitz Rossford 10-06.00
150 Erin Smith Wintersville Indian Creek 10-05.00
151 Alexia McNett Defiance 10-04.00
152 Isyss Gooden Warrensville Hts. 10-03.75
153 Monica Pupik Rossford 10-01.50
154 Lydia Fink Duncan Falls Philo 10-01.25
155 Madison Finley Pemberville Eastwood 9-11.00
156 Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate 9-09.50
157 Allyson Schritz Coldwater 9-09.50
158 Victoria Smith St. Marys Memorial 9-09.00
159 Jordan Durham Warren Champion 9-07.00
160 Claire Krisinski Parma Hts. Holy Name 9-02.50
161 Mai Le Duncan Falls Philo 9-01.00
162 Leanna Carr Albany Alexander 5-11.50
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Ellie Ruby Wheelersburg 18-00.75
2 Allie Holmes Orwell Grand Valley 16-07.50
3 Sage Brannon Cardington-Lincoln 16-01.00
4 Aubrey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 15-11.00
5 Selene Weaver Arcanum Franklin Monroe 15-09.00
6 Bethany Dawson Waterford 15-07.25
7 Torie Bosner Waterford 15-05.75
8 Mercedes Smith Bradford 15-05.25
9 Kensley Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 15-04.50
10 Erica Gasser Rittman 15-04.00
11 Sidney Fick Nelsonville-York 15-03.75
12 Stephanie Kline Loudonville 15-02.75
13 Natasha Tingler Bristolville Bristol 15-01.75
14 Maia Stump Bradford 15-01.25
15 Lauren Foster Malvern 14-10.00
16 Bailey Ward Oak Hill 14-09.50
17 Kayla Best Ashland Crestview 14-08.75
18 Selene Weaver Arcanum Franklin Monroe 14-08.50
19 Cat Jones Tol. Christian 14-08.00
20 Alicia McElwee Cardington-Lincoln 14-07.50
21 Maia Stump Bradford 14-07.25
22 Elizabeth Imhoff Bristolville Bristol 14-07.00
23 Juliann Ditullio Galion Northmor 14-05.75
24 Carly Rothert Elmore Woodmore 14-05.00
25 Mercedes Smith Bradford 14-04.75
26 Jackie Hayes Woodsfield Monroe Central 14-04.50
27 Makayla Rolince Danville 14-04.25
28 Kinsey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 14-04.00
29 Britney Siefring St. Henry 14-04.00
30 Carlee Siefker Leipsic 14-03.50
31 Sydney Risaliti Canton Central Cath. 14-03.50
32 Lissa Siler New Madison Tri-Village 14-02.50
33 Hope Watson Kansas Lakota 14-02.25
34 Hannah Pfeffer Caldwell 14-02.25
35 Becca Seger Russia 14-01.50
36 Baylee Wolfe Racine Southern 14-01.50
37 Maddy Moore Ashland Crestview 14-01.25
38 Kayla Wall Woodsfield Monroe Central 14-01.00
39 Emily Werley Elyria Open Door Christian 13-11.00
40 Alexis Karshner Chillicothe Southeastern 13-11.00
41 Katlin Fick Reedsville Eastern 13-11.00
42 Ellie Brillhart Smithville 13-10.75
43 Anna Sutter Genoa Area 13-10.50
44 Kelsie Hegemeyer Chesapeake 13-10.50
45 Lani Irwin Wheelersburg 13-10.00
46 Trinity Powell New Madison Tri-Village 13-09.50
47 Emily Sheets Bucyrus Wynford 13-09.25
48 Camryn Chandler Piketon 13-09.25
49 Emily D'Amico Orwell Grand Valley 13-09.00
50 Hannah Boron Canton Central Cath. 13-08.50
51 Lexi Ludwig Beverly Fort Frye 13-08.50
52 Liz Hoffman Bloomdale Elmwood 13-08.00
53 Tristan Reineck Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 13-08.00
54 Taylor Simmons Genoa Area 13-08.00
55 Reagha Pietrowski Genoa Area 13-08.00
56 Aliya Barga Ansonia 13-08.00
57 Avery Tubbs Collins Western Reserve 13-07.50
58 Shia Ervin Chesapeake 13-07.50
59 Morgain Little Reedsville Eastern 13-07.50
60 Lissa Siler New Madison Tri-Village 13-07.50
61 Bailey Snyder Galion Northmor 13-07.00
62 Emily Opfer Howard East Knox 13-07.00
63 Aleiya Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 13-06.50
64 Dakota Haynes Leesburg Fairfield 13-05.75
65 Mattie Walter Sugarcreek Garaway 13-05.25
66 Reaghan Pietrowski Genoa Area 13-05.00
67 Annie Tibbles Lakeside Danbury 13-05.00
68 Jordyn Jennings Atwater Waterloo 13-05.00
69 Hope Watson Kansas Lakota 13-05.00
70 Keerstin Pelow Genoa Area 13-04.75
71 Jaden Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 13-04.25
72 Aleiya Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 13-04.00
73 Sarah Pinchot Russia 13-04.00
74 Emily Hovest Rittman 13-02.75
75 Collen Meyer St. Henry 13-02.50
76 Bridget Millisor Mount Gilead 13-02.00
77 Hannah Bevan Bainbridge Paint Valley 13-02.00
78 Brookelyn Abshire Ashland Crestview 13-01.25
79 Clara Mohr Lakeside Danbury 13-01.00
80 Jenna Jundzilo Smithville 13-00.00
81 Addison Bonnell Columbus Grove 12-11.50
82 Karly Weber Hamler Patrick Henry 12-11.00
83 Nicole Kashner Frankfort Adena 12-11.00
84 Katarina Weaver Sugarcreek Garaway 12-10.50
85 Shelby Bollinger Sycamore Mohawk 12-10.25
86 Hannah Furay Danville 12-09.50
87 Emily Haubeil Chillicothe Huntington 12-08.75
88 Chloe Wickman Nelsonville-York 12-08.50
89 Alisha Jones Piketon 12-08.00
90 Natalie Cook Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 12-07.75
91 Kathryn Siebeneck Kalida 12-07.50
92 Alyssa Rapp Pleasant Hill Newton 12-07.50
93 Addison Loy East Canton 12-07.00
94 Christina Zielinski Northwood 12-07.00
95 Christen Hohman New Riegel 12-06.75
96 Colleen Kelly Atwater Waterloo 12-06.00
97 Allison Baughman Crooksville 12-04.75
98 Gus Hooks Chillicothe Huntington 12-04.50
99 Kylie Tolliver Reedsville Eastern 12-04.50
100 Carly Stevens Ashland Crestview 12-04.25
101 Calen Campbell Glouster Trimble 12-04.00
102 Maddie Daniels Bloomdale Elmwood 12-03.00
103 Bria Robinson East Canton 12-02.25
104 Hannah Gilligan Leavittsburg Labrae 12-02.25
105 Hannah Hill Reedsville Eastern 12-02.00
106 Alysha Enright Kansas Lakota 12-02.00
107 Paige Lockwood Fayetteville-Perry 12-01.50
108 Kylie Mossbarger Bloomdale Elmwood 12-01.50
109 Natalie Cook Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 12-01.25
110 Hope DeWalt Van Buren 12-01.00
111 Kiersten O'Rourke North Robinson Colonel Crawford 12-00.75
112 Lydia Long Northwood 12-00.50
113 Alaina Boyden Corning Miller 12-00.50
114 Willow Crist Independence 12-00.25
115 Lauren Kohler Bucyrus 12-00.25
116 Julia Tite Collins Western Reserve 11-11.75
117 McKayla Maag Kalida 11-11.50
118 Lelila Kennedy Crooksville 11-11.00
119 Jordyn Watson Georgetown 11-11.00
120 Natalie Hegemeyer Chesapeake 11-10.50
121 Elizabeth Derr Jeromesville Hillsdale 11-10.50
122 Shailynn Bohner Montpelier 11-10.00
123 Jillian Lutz Leipsic 11-10.00
124 Amy Corfman Old Fort 11-09.75
125 Taylor Poulton Sarahsville Shenandoah 11-08.75
126 Ella Jay Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 11-08.50
127 Elizabeth Ink New Riegel 11-07.75
128 Sierra Cantley Elmore Woodmore 11-05.50
129 Makayla Updike Hamler Patrick Henry 11-05.00
130 Marlee Vaughn St. Henry 11-03.50
131 Cora Hansel Fayetteville-Perry 11-03.50
132 Grace Fee Arcanum Franklin Monroe 11-02.75
133 Kaylie Winget Old Fort 11-02.50
134 Ruby Walker Jeromesville Hillsdale 11-00.00
135 Kassie Casto Reedsville Eastern 10-11.00
136 Madi Montgomery Chillicothe Huntington 10-11.00
137 Tori Walschott Centerburg 10-10.00
138 Pearson Cutlip Lore City Buckeye Trail 10-10.00
139 Addi Thompson Montpelier 10-10.00
140 Anne Michalovich Loudonville 10-09.75
141 Madalyn Reinhart New Riegel 10-09.00
142 Shaina Lako Van Buren 10-08.75
143 Elora Sudduth Arcanum 10-07.50
144 Savanna Fligor Elmore Woodmore 10-07.25
145 Rebecca Scholl Centerburg 10-07.25
146 Tori Romstadt Northwood 10-07.00
147 Angel Wisby Beaver Eastern 10-05.50
148 Jordan Beebe Beverly Fort Frye 10-04.25
149 Gloria Peters Bainbridge Paint Valley 10-04.00
150 Alyssa Musser Greenwich South Central 10-02.75
151 Morgan Sparks New Madison Tri-Village 10-02.50
152 Taylor Huggins Howard East Knox 10-02.25
153 Sofia Ternovyk Crown City South Gallia 10-00.50
154 Aleesha Dennis Lore City Buckeye Trail 9-10.00
155 Dakota Stacy Gibsonburg 9-10.00
156 Alexia Shepard Leesburg Fairfield 9-09.50
157 Kaitlyn Harper Chillicothe Southeastern 9-07.00
158 Taylor Trimble Beaver Eastern 9-06.50
159 Holly Walsh Chillicothe Southeastern 9-05.25
160 Kimberli Simones Mount Gilead 9-04.00
161 Jasmine Stanfield Manchester 9-03.00
162 Abbi VanHoose Arcanum 9-01.75
163 Chelsea Higgins Sycamore Mohawk 9-01.75
164 Ellie Blough Jeromesville Hillsdale 8-04.25
165 Emma Suchy Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 8-00.50
166 Cassidy Marlow Genoa Area 7-11.00
167 Sierra Hoop Mowrystown Whiteoak 7-11.00
168 Illiana Farmakis Manchester 7-03.00