High Jump | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Storm Elsesser New Philadelphia 6-04.00
2 Cory Berg Mount Vernon 6-04.00
3 Isaiah Dillard Solon 6-04.00
4 Justin Canedy Medina Buckeye 6-02.00
5 Forest Volz Lexington 6-02.00
6 Andrae Bush Cle. Glenville 6-00.00
7 Angelo Grose Mansfield Senior 6-00.00
8 Joe Gillette Strongsville 6-00.00
9 Nate Sommerfield Cle. St. Ignatius 6-00.00
10 Sam Bethea Mount Vernon 6-00.00
11 Adam Young Lancaster 5-11.00
12 Andrew Aske Strongsville 5-10.00
13 Dylan Kaylor Gahanna Lincoln 5-10.00
14 Daishaun Hill Rocky River 5-10.00
15 Jordan Piskach Brunswick 5-10.00
16 Karrengton Wade Lorain 5-10.00
17 Adam Young Lancaster 5-10.00
18 Deondre McKeever Austintown-Fitch 5-10.00
19 Dom Davis Canal Winchester 5-10.00
20 Eric Haskin Maple Hts. 5-10.00
21 Foster Cole Greenville 5-10.00
22 Mitchell Hoerig Strongsville 5-10.00
23 Will Roderick Chillicothe 5-10.00
24 Garret Fess North Olmsted 5-09.00
25 Bryce McKinstry Fremont Ross 5-09.00
26 Kaden Livingston Norwalk 5-09.00
27 Justin Canedy Medina Buckeye 5-08.00
28 Kamrin Knowlton-Goings Ashland 5-08.00
29 Dante Frabotta Cle. St. Ignatius 5-08.00
30 Dominic Bauer Westlake 5-08.00
31 Dylan Williams Dresden Tri-Valley 5-08.00
32 Andrew Eicher Cle. St. Ignatius 5-08.00
33 Adrian Levesque Berea 5-08.00
34 Riley Wright Lancaster 5-08.00
35 Mitchell Soma Gahanna Lincoln 5-06.00
36 Tim Flint Ashland 5-06.00
37 Elijah Edwards B Lancaster 5-06.00
38 Garey Moaney Marion Harding 5-06.00
39 Luis Vega Berea 5-06.00
40 Mason Wittekind Marietta 5-06.00
41 J'Quan Harris Chillicothe 5-06.00
42 Heath Hasselbusch Brunswick 5-06.00
43 Vuk Bojovic North Royalton 5-06.00
44 Seron Wallace Gahanna Lincoln 5-06.00
45 Michael Walker Zanesville 5-06.00
46 Mitchell Soma Gahanna Lincoln 5-06.00
47 James Osborne North Royalton 5-06.00
48 Evan Svendsen Macedonia Nordonia 5-06.00
49 Dylan Kaylor Gahanna Lincoln 5-06.00
50 Joe Stacy Mansfield Madison Comp. 5-04.00
51 Joshua Blazer Logan 5-04.00
52 Malaki Willett Zanesville 5-04.00
53 Joshua Blazer Logan 5-04.00
54 Lyriq Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 5-04.00
55 Corbin Crowe Mansfield Madison Comp. 5-04.00
56 Aaron Magdich Logan 5-04.00
57 Sam Phillips Mount Vernon 5-04.00
58 Elijah Milum Grafton Midview 5-03.00
59 Joey Bratkovich Grafton Midview 5-03.00
60 Jake Piecuch Brunswick 5-03.00
61 Malik Holt Elyria 5-03.00
62 Jordan Dearth Macedonia Nordonia 5-03.00
63 Nate Leskovac Austintown-Fitch 5-03.00
64 Matt Sanborn North Olmsted 5-03.00
65 Nicholas Hakimian Parma Hts. Valley Forge 5-03.00
66 Reagan Davis Medina Buckeye 5-03.00
67 Deshaun Garner Maple Hts. 5-03.00
68 Elliot Muffet Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 5-03.00
69 Ian Scheid Norwalk 5-03.00
70 Issiah Williams Parma Normandy 5-03.00
71 Andrew Lozitsky Parma 5-03.00
72 Ben Hooper Dover 5-02.00
73 Braden Bower Hilliard Darby 5-02.00
74 Easton Gerken Defiance 5-02.00
75 Elijah Edwards Lancaster 5-02.00
76 Oshea Williams Dover 5-02.00
77 Owen Snyder Lancaster 5-02.00
78 Michael Durham Zanesville 5-02.00
79 Lyriq Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 5-02.00
80 Gunnar Bryant Goshen 5-02.00
81 Nathan Young Ashland 5-02.00
82 Owen Snyder B Lancaster 5-00.00
83 Sam Severino Mentor Lake Cath. 5-00.00
84 Vinny Dellipoala Lorain 5-00.00
85 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 5-00.00
86 Jake Piecuch B Brunswick 5-00.00
87 John Dinko Chardon 5-00.00
88 Daniel Thomas The Plains Athens 5-00.00
89 Liam Quinlan Cols. St. Charles 5-00.00
90 Marko Markovic Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 5-00.00
91 Justin Edwards Parma 5-00.00
92 Matthew Kostura Parma Hts. Valley Forge 5-00.00
93 Christian Seckman Grove City 5-00.00
94 Henry Gerig The Plains Athens 4-10.00
95 Max Garrison Marietta 4-08.00
96 Austin Thrapp Logan 4-08.00
97 Avery Lyle Hilliard Darby 4-08.00
98 Josh Hines Lancaster 4-08.00
99 Mikal Blackstone Dresden Tri-Valley 4-08.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Uriah Schwemley Shelby 6-04.00
2 Cameron Stine Shelby 6-04.00
3 Gage Lackey Galion 6-02.00
4 Keandre Marlow Ontario 6-02.00
5 Justin Heatherington St. Clairsville 6-02.00
6 Keith Bryan Zanesville Maysville 6-02.00
7 Randy Bower Leavittsburg Labrae 6-02.00
8 Josh Steinbrunner Versailles 6-00.00
9 KeShawn Spivey Elida 6-00.00
10 Kaleb Waggoner Richmond Edison 6-00.00
11 Joey Holida Willard 6-00.00
12 Bailey Caruthers Pomeroy Meigs 6-00.00
13 Deric Nesselroad Mcconnelsville Morgan 5-10.00
14 Dion Morris Canal Fulton Northwest 5-10.00
15 Jake Lewis Oak Harbor 5-10.00
16 Joseph Clifford New Concord John Glenn 5-10.00
17 Tanner Hewison Byesville Meadowbrook 5-10.00
18 Adam Rini Parma Hts. Holy Name 5-10.00
19 Deonte Olds Ottawa-Glandorf 5-10.00
20 Derick Campbell Sandusky Perkins 5-09.00
21 Kortland Andrews Bellevue 5-09.00
22 Sean Perry St. Marys Memorial 5-08.00
23 Reed Cook Kenton 5-08.00
24 Liam McCormick Parma Hts. Holy Name 5-08.00
25 Michael Blevins Caledonia River Valley 5-08.00
26 Logan Wendt Pemberville Eastwood 5-08.00
27 Devon Hawley Pomeroy Meigs 5-08.00
28 Shane Bonner New Concord John Glenn 5-08.00
29 Robert Hilt Pemberville Eastwood 5-08.00
30 Quinn Conlon Hillsboro 5-06.00
31 Tyler Whitaker Massillon Tuslaw 5-06.00
32 Tim Jackson Hebron Lakewood 5-06.00
33 Trevor Clifford Upper Sandusky 5-06.00
34 Zavon Boland Hebron Lakewood 5-06.00
35 Devin Cummins Caledonia River Valley 5-06.00
36 Cooper Dunn Bethel-Tate 5-06.00
37 Dalton Nida Chesapeake 5-06.00
38 Brayden Eckels Galion 5-06.00
39 Jacob Goudy Millersburg West Holmes 5-06.00
40 Jakih Scales Wintersville Indian Creek 5-06.00
41 Hastin Zier Bucyrus 5-06.00
42 Stephe McWilliams Leavittsburg Labrae 5-06.00
43 Layton Mowery Elida 5-06.00
44 Dylan Phelps Tallmadge 5-06.00
45 Gunner Gray Coshocton 5-06.00
46 Christian Pearson Genoa Area 5-06.00
47 Jacob Bradshaw Vincent Warren 5-05.50
48 Grayson Diener Waverly 5-04.00
49 Jared Perez Canton South 5-04.00
50 Jordan Washington Warsaw River View 5-04.00
51 Mack Dyer Wheelersburg 5-04.00
52 Karsen Mayle Mcconnelsville Morgan 5-04.00
53 Britton Haines Hillsboro 5-04.00
54 Cam Kendricks Waverly 5-04.00
55 Chris Scaggs Chillicothe Unioto 5-04.00
56 Anthony Grossnickl Canal Fulton Northwest 5-04.00
57 Zach Perry Rossford 5-04.00
58 Cole Young Bidwell River Valley 5-04.00
59 Corey Maxie Wheelersburg 5-04.00
60 Garrett Hoepf Tontogany Otsego 5-04.00
61 Conner Matthews Ottawa-Glandorf 5-04.00
62 Evan Reinhart Mogadore Field 5-04.00
63 Drew Smith Doylestown Chippewa 5-04.00
64 Lawrence TC Smith Elida 5-04.00
65 Ryan Kruger Tallmadge 5-04.00
66 Tim Huey Byesville Meadowbrook 5-04.00
67 Nicholas Oliver Cambridge 5-04.00
68 Triton Davidson Chillicothe Zane Trace 5-04.00
69 Vincent Zhang Ontario 5-04.00
70 Quentin Hughes Canton South 5-04.00
71 Trae Bellamy Huron 5-03.00
72 Terry Porter Huron 5-03.00
73 Justin Kromer Sandusky Perkins 5-03.00
74 Derek Raifsnider Bellevue 5-03.00
75 Caleb Heitkamp Versailles 5-02.00
76 Keilondre White Cambridge 5-02.00
77 Malachi Shugert Rossford 5-02.00
78 Sam Troup Doylestown Chippewa 5-02.00
79 Ryan Curtis Lodi Cloverleaf 5-02.00
80 Austin Philabaum Warsaw River View 5-02.00
81 Justin Gentry Pemberville Eastwood 5-02.00
82 Kadin Weaver Rayland Buckeye Local 5-02.00
83 Michael Allen Wintersville Indian Creek 5-02.00
84 Jory Oakleaf Navarre Fairless 5-02.00
85 Henry Walker Plain City Jonathan Alder 5-02.00
86 Isaiah Kitts Vincent Warren 5-02.00
87 Owen Holtke Bethel-Tate 5-02.00
88 Ty Hutchison Chesapeake 5-00.00
89 Holden Ruck Pemberville Eastwood 5-00.00
90 Ethan Yost Vincent Warren 5-00.00
91 Jacob Halko Pemberville Eastwood 5-00.00
92 Jakeith Scott-Choice Cle. Benedictine 5-00.00
93 Matthew Arnold Bellville Clear Fork 5-00.00
94 Andrew Kosinski Tontogany Otsego 5-00.00
95 Ceyleon Damron Pemberville Eastwood 5-00.00
96 Bryce McAfoose Richmond Edison 5-00.00
97 Gavin Ott Vincent Warren 5-00.00
98 Landen West Kenton 5-00.00
99 Brandon Abernathy Rossford 5-00.00
100 Brayd Sweet-Smith Ravenna Southeast 5-00.00
101 Brayden Johns Coshocton 5-00.00
102 Eathan Schuster Streetsboro 5-00.00
103 Jonathon Stilles Ravenna Southeast 4-10.00
104 Brady Philabaum Warsaw River View 4-10.00
105 John Taberner Heath 4-08.00
106 Donova Washington Streetsboro 4-08.00
107 Nehemiah Haines Plain City Jonathan Alder 4-08.00
108 Michael Gray Plain City Jonathan Alder 4-06.00
109 Hunter Gifford Burton Berkshire 4-06.00
110 Mason Campanelli Mogadore Field 4-06.00
111 Nick Auth Burton Berkshire 4-06.00
112 Zac Midgett Orwell Grand Valley 4-04.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Breydan Tilley Minford 6-02.00
2 Chris Cook Nelsonville-York 6-02.00
3 Cole Smith Smithville 6-02.00
4 Declan Howell Berlin Hiland 6-02.00
5 Seth Stokes Lisbon David Anderson 6-02.00
6 Kenny Carpenter Jeromesville Hillsdale 6-01.00
7 Justin Pryor Loudonville 6-00.00
8 Cameron Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 6-00.00
9 Eli Troyer Continental 6-00.00
10 Zach Parrett Covington 6-00.00
11 Elija Cobb Mansfield St. Peter's 6-00.00
12 Josh Conrad East Canton 6-00.00
13 Harley Shaum North Robinson Colonel Crawford 6-00.00
14 Seth Stoner Mansfield Christian 6-00.00
15 Hunter Casteel Leipsic 5-10.00
16 Blake Ontrop St. Henry 5-10.00
17 Alex Klosterman Maria Stein Marion Local 5-08.00
18 Carter Moore Kalida 5-08.00
19 Dane Selby Columbus Grove 5-08.00
20 Ben Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 5-08.00
21 Evan Friend Montpelier 5-08.00
22 Josh Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 5-08.00
23 Shakur Peyton Sarahsville Shenandoah 5-08.00
24 Willi Hardenbrook Ashland Crestview 5-08.00
25 Trevor Alexander Ansonia 5-08.00
26 Kaleb Tilton Smithville 5-08.00
27 Kenny Carpenter Jeromesville Hillsdale 5-08.00
28 Kyle Northup Crown City South Gallia 5-08.00
29 Kyle Ressler Arcanum Franklin Monroe 5-08.00
30 Damian Clark East Canton 5-08.00
31 Brayden Allen Nelsonville-York 5-08.00
32 Riley Suhr Collins Western Reserve 5-08.00
33 Tyler Ferrier Belpre 5-06.00
34 Cole Balliet Sycamore Mohawk 5-06.00
35 Zeke Halker Columbus Grove 5-06.00
36 Blake Spitler Sycamore Mohawk 5-06.00
37 Ethan Supplee Mount Gilead 5-06.00
38 Junior Mkparu Canton Central Cath. 5-06.00
39 Josh Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 5-06.00
40 Jousha Galley Georgetown 5-06.00
41 Ian Joyce Glouster Trimble 5-06.00
42 J.D. woodgeard Bainbridge Paint Valley 5-06.00
43 Tyler Fraley Covington 5-06.00
44 Tyler King Lore City Buckeye Trail 5-06.00
45 Logan Alexander Ansonia 5-06.00
46 Kyle Mills Bradford 5-06.00
47 Kyle Ressler Arcanum Franklin Monroe 5-06.00
48 Gabe Clement Columbus Grove 5-06.00
49 Jason Bolha Mount Gilead 5-06.00
50 Cameron Mason Continental 5-06.00
51 Bryce Anderson Kansas Lakota 5-06.00
52 Anthony Gilmore Howard East Knox 5-06.00
53 Adam Petulla Galion Northmor 5-06.00
54 Aiden Honzo Mount Gilead 5-06.00
55 Andrew West Sugarcreek Garaway 5-04.00
56 Brad Siefker Kalida 5-04.00
57 Chase Darr Howard East Knox 5-04.00
58 Dalton Swope Van Buren 5-04.00
59 Hayden Haas Pioneer North Central 5-04.00
60 Ethan Halker Columbus Grove 5-04.00
61 Dillon Schwiebert Hamler Patrick Henry 5-04.00
62 Luke Rataiczak Sarahsville Shenandoah 5-04.00
63 Kadin Presser Covington 5-04.00
64 Gregory Steyer Old Fort 5-04.00
65 Jarred Supher Chillicothe Southeastern 5-04.00
66 Judson Bevan Bainbridge Paint Valley 5-04.00
67 Mason Salas Old Fort 5-04.00
68 Michael Garn Jeromesville Hillsdale 5-04.00
69 Dane Craport Arcanum 5-04.00
70 Collin Carr Kansas Lakota 5-04.00
71 Corlin Armour-Smit Canton Central Cath. 5-04.00
72 Skyler Mauller Corning Miller 5-04.00
73 Tyler Fisher Beverly Fort Frye 5-03.00
74 Harley Glime Independence 5-03.00
75 Devin Huelskamp St. Henry 5-02.00
76 Clayton Grimwood Jeromesville Hillsdale 5-02.00
77 Ben Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 5-02.00
78 Alex Dillon Findlay Liberty-Benton 5-02.00
79 Addison Weaver Gibsonburg 5-02.00
80 Ryan Finnerty Bristolville Bristol 5-02.00
81 Nick Mundy Lisbon David Anderson 5-02.00
82 Brady Schilling Beverly Fort Frye 5-02.00
83 Cole Schweikert Waterford 5-02.00
84 Cameron Conklin Minford 5-02.00
85 Caden Fryman Beverly Fort Frye 5-02.00
86 Bryce Anderson Kansas Lakota 5-02.00
87 Lucas Maininger Chillicothe Southeastern 5-02.00
88 Kyle Mills Bradford 5-02.00
89 Hunter Smith Stewart Federal Hocking 5-02.00
90 Tawann Gudger Bloomdale Elmwood 5-02.00
91 Shane Elliott Mowrystown Whiteoak 5-02.00
92 Reece Mohler Glouster Trimble 5-02.00
93 Nick Mundy Lisbon David Anderson 5-02.00
94 Jon Lucas Northwood 5-00.00
95 Joey Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 5-00.00
96 Kevan Pack Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 5-00.00
97 Daniel Beck Bloomdale Elmwood 5-00.00
98 Ethan Smithback Kansas Lakota 5-00.00
99 Gavin Wilson Centerburg 5-00.00
100 Roy Cramer Lakeside Danbury 5-00.00
101 Tyler Kuhns Berlin Hiland 5-00.00
102 Matt Alderson Atwater Waterloo 5-00.00
103 Nate Frattaroli Lakeside Danbury 4-10.00
104 Ethan Gail Nelsonville-York 4-10.00
105 Donavon Gallagher Bloomdale Elmwood 4-10.00
106 Chase McDonald Manchester 4-10.00
107 Tyler Wilson Stewart Federal Hocking 4-10.00
108 Ruslan Strahler Waterford 4-08.00
109 Alec Taylor Nelsonville-York 4-08.00
110 Dylan Melick Centerburg 4-08.00
111 Garrett Miller Mowrystown Whiteoak 4-08.00
112 Collin Zelms Kansas Lakota 4-08.00
113 Connor Baker Belpre 4-08.00
114 Jimmy Jablonski Northwood 4-08.00
115 Jacob Leber Centerburg 4-06.00
116 Jacob Clark Stewart Federal Hocking 4-06.00
117 Jon Auld Gibsonburg 4-06.00
118 Evan Bish Fairport Harbor Fairport Harding 4-06.00
119 Ethan Dukes Bristolville Bristol 4-04.00
120 Nathan Wainwright Newton Falls 4-04.00