High Jump | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Hope Purcell Lancaster 5-06.00
2 Faith Hunter Gahanna Lincoln 5-04.00
3 Aaliyah Currence New Philadelphia 5-04.00
4 Anna Hartig Lancaster 5-04.00
5 Emilia Lesniak Strongsville 5-02.00
6 Charnae Merrell Sylvania Southview 5-00.00
7 Mia Vargo Berea 5-00.00
8 Olivia DeRodes Fremont Ross 5-00.00
9 Ashli Holden Brunswick 4-10.00
10 Emma Klosterman Greenville 4-10.00
11 Jessica Harsoulas North Royalton 4-10.00
12 Nyree Mushanagzhiki Brunswick 4-10.00
13 Baylee Brown Marietta 4-10.00
14 Camden McDaniel Ashland 4-10.00
15 Jennifer Beverly Solon 4-10.00
16 Savannah Dryden B Lancaster 4-10.00
17 Tamryn Lindsay Gahanna Lincoln 4-10.00
18 Sarah Watson Fremont Ross 4-09.00
19 Sydney Everson Zanesville 4-08.25
20 Tamryn Lindsay Gahanna Lincoln 4-08.00
21 Taylor Davie Canal Winchester 4-08.00
22 Savannah Dryden Lancaster 4-08.00
23 Shania Stiers-Royal Austintown-Fitch 4-08.00
24 Maddie Winland Zanesville 4-08.00
25 Gloria Jurcisek Parma Normandy 4-08.00
26 Jeanna Weatherspoon Cols. Northland 4-08.00
27 Baylee Brown Marietta 4-08.00
28 Brooke DiDonato Dover 4-08.00
29 Jayley Dodd Berea 4-08.00
30 Cassidy Crowe Mansfield Madison Comp. 4-08.00
31 Daijah Hill Rocky River 4-08.00
32 Mac Tubaugh Carrollton 4-08.00
33 Katie Longrich Avon 4-08.00
34 Sophia Birch Strongsville 4-08.00
35 Julissa Williams Lorain 4-06.00
36 Kelsey Gannon Avon 4-06.00
37 Kelsey Simmerly Avon Lake 4-06.00
38 Michaela Brown Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 4-06.00
39 Montana Walker Mansfield Madison Comp. 4-06.00
40 Nicole Bean The Plains Athens 4-06.00
41 Rachel Pierce Logan 4-06.00
42 Claire Haynie B Brunswick 4-06.00
43 Caylee Jozefov Brunswick 4-06.00
44 Caitlyn Mauger Chillicothe 4-06.00
45 Audrey Walsh Rocky River Magnificat 4-06.00
46 Halllie Rose B Lancaster 4-06.00
47 Ellie Gray Chardon 4-06.00
48 Emily Stanciu Rocky River 4-06.00
49 Addison Maurer Norwalk 4-06.00
50 Amanda Lee Gahanna Lincoln 4-06.00
51 Halllie Rose Lancaster 4-06.00
52 Jaya Harris North Royalton 4-06.00
53 Jenny Bohurjak Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 4-06.00
54 Samya Carr Parma Hts. Valley Forge 4-06.00
55 Sydney Hazelton Macedonia Nordonia 4-06.00
56 Simone Mahan Pickerington Central 4-06.00
57 Sophia Hill Gahanna Lincoln 4-06.00
58 Abigail Gough Solon 4-06.00
59 Aby Knouff Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 4-06.00
60 Adyranna Swiger Lexington 4-04.00
61 Aaliyah Denney Marion Harding 4-04.00
62 Payton Brandenburg Greenville 4-04.00
63 Kapri Dawkins Cols. Independence 4-04.00
64 Kathryn Kline Hilliard Darby 4-04.00
65 Ashley Porter Lancaster 4-04.00
66 Averey Bell Mount Vernon 4-04.00
67 Bridget Wazevich Rocky River Magnificat 4-04.00
68 Claire Haynie Brunswick 4-04.00
69 Carson Bazell The Plains Athens 4-04.00
70 Devon Peterson Rocky River Magnificat 4-04.00
71 Morgan Pryor Mount Vernon 4-04.00
72 Meadow Benton Marietta 4-04.00
73 Julia Hogg Strongsville 4-04.00
74 Kailee McCracken Marietta 4-04.00
75 Savannah Moran Dresden Tri-Valley 4-04.00
76 Samantha Matese Berea 4-04.00
77 Jotdyn Wickes B Brunswick 4-03.00
78 Lauren Difranco Grafton Midview 4-03.00
79 McKenzie Patterson Lorain 4-03.00
80 Delaney McDonald Bay Village Bay 4-03.00
81 Katie Vogt-Shields Medina Buckeye 4-03.00
82 Kayla Childs Macedonia Nordonia 4-03.00
83 Carsyn Lawrence Logan 4-02.00
84 Alyssa Lambert Mansfield Madison Comp. 4-02.00
85 Addyson Taft Hilliard Darby 4-02.00
86 Olivia Wright Logan 4-02.00
87 Meadow Benton Marietta 4-02.00
88 Addie Erslan Chillicothe 4-02.00
89 Erika Conant Mount Vernon 4-02.00
90 Haven Youngblood Marietta 4-00.00
91 Jessica Urig Grafton Midview 4-00.00
92 Michaela Hamet Hilliard Darby 4-00.00
93 Paige Maurer Norwalk 4-00.00
94 Madison Skelly Austintown-Fitch 4-00.00
95 Lanie Honacki Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 4-00.00
96 Christina Keider Parma Normandy 4-00.00
97 Sarah Hardebeck Bay Village Bay 4-00.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Marisa Gwinner Galion 5-06.00
2 Katelyn Meyer Pemberville Eastwood 5-04.00
3 Lilly Ritz Cambridge 5-04.00
4 Kerrigan Myers Galion 5-02.00
5 Kassie Stine Shelby 5-00.00
6 Reagan Leonard Bethel-Tate 5-00.00
7 Peyton Bloomer Oak Harbor 5-00.00
8 Faith Bailey Shelby 5-00.00
9 Jessica Siefker Elida 5-00.00
10 Erin Kremer Coldwater 5-00.00
11 Skyler Stewart Warsaw River View 5-00.00
12 Karis Cherko Rossford 4-10.00
13 Alaina Schimmoeller Ottawa-Glandorf 4-10.00
14 Paige McGlothlin St. Clairsville 4-10.00
15 Leslie Nichols Kenton 4-10.00
16 Morgan Foster Metamora Evergreen 4-10.00
17 Morgan Lancaster Parma Padua Franciscan 4-10.00
18 Taygan Young Utica 4-10.00
19 Shyah Wheeler Elida 4-10.00
20 Izzy Ruth Caledonia River Valley 4-10.00
21 Hanna Cremeans Albany Alexander 4-10.00
22 Hailey Puckett Chillicothe Zane Trace 4-10.00
23 Donna Seminishin Plain City Jonathan Alder 4-10.00
24 Danielle Christian Cle. Hts. Beaumont 4-10.00
25 Kennady Gibbins Navarre Fairless 4-10.00
26 Olivia Schnittker Sandusky Perkins 4-09.00
27 Payton Vogel Bellevue 4-09.00
28 Madi Lawson Sandusky Perkins 4-09.00
29 Maddie Colahan Vermilion 4-09.00
30 Laken Kerns Cambridge 4-08.00
31 Niaja Brokaw Ravenna Southeast 4-08.00
32 Sydnee Barnett Doylestown Chippewa 4-08.00
33 Abby Nichols Canton South 4-08.00
34 Brooklyn Adams St. Marys Memorial 4-08.00
35 Anna Devold Zanesville Maysville 4-08.00
36 Kaylee Brashear Defiance 4-08.00
37 Kassidy Betzing Pomeroy Meigs 4-08.00
38 Lauren Callen Bellville Clear Fork 4-08.00
39 Rileigh Gualtiere Wintersville Indian Creek 4-08.00
40 Maddy Killian Plain City Jonathan Alder 4-08.00
41 Helena Hall Plain City Jonathan Alder 4-08.00
42 Shania Crawley Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 4-08.00
43 Spencer Neville Wintersville Indian Creek 4-06.00
44 Emma Zibbel Oak Harbor 4-06.00
45 Grace Hayes Warsaw River View 4-06.00
46 Emily Fannin Winchester Eastern 4-06.00
47 Caitlin McPherson Massillon Tuslaw 4-06.00
48 Lucy Smith Upper Sandusky 4-06.00
49 Margo Roof Albany Alexander 4-06.00
50 Reanna Grant Uhrichsville Claymont 4-06.00
51 Regan Braun Wickliffe 4-06.00
52 Kaitlynn Connell Amanda-Clearcreek 4-06.00
53 Karlie Zumbro New Concord John Glenn 4-06.00
54 Kailee Brooks Mogadore Field 4-06.00
55 Kyiah Harris Metamora Evergreen 4-06.00
56 Elizabeth Clemente Parma Padua Franciscan 4-06.00
57 Allison Crawford Richmond Edison 4-06.00
58 Alexis Ruth Caledonia River Valley 4-06.00
59 Mel Werner Fredericktown 4-04.00
60 Lyndsay Deal Duncan Falls Philo 4-04.00
61 Maddie Arnold Tallmadge 4-04.00
62 Jada Barlage Versailles 4-04.00
63 Barbar Washingston Cols. Marion-Franklin 4-04.00
64 Elana Bell Byesville Meadowbrook 4-04.00
65 Ana Encalado Rossford 4-04.00
66 Mackenzie Price Williamsport Westfall 4-04.00
67 Mackenzis Knellinger New Concord John Glenn 4-04.00
68 Pearl Harriott Vincent Warren 4-04.00
69 Morgan Horr Goshen 4-04.00
70 Maegan Andrykovitc Wickliffe 4-04.00
71 Marjorie Savely Waverly 4-04.00
72 Madison Cremeans Pomeroy Meigs 4-04.00
73 Camille McPherson Massillon Tuslaw 4-04.00
74 Avery Caw Hebron Lakewood 4-04.00
75 Athena Lowe Mcconnelsville Morgan 4-04.00
76 Baylee Offenberger Magnolia Sandy Valley 4-04.00
77 Che Venoy Mcconnelsville Morgan 4-04.00
78 Emily Cole Navarre Fairless 4-04.00
79 Emarie Smathers Vincent Warren 4-04.00
80 Eryn Howard Ontario 4-04.00
81 Emma Hess Hillsboro 4-04.00
82 Jenny Crum Ontario 4-04.00
83 Tiara Downing Canton South 4-04.00
84 Rachel Palmer Washington C.H. Washington 4-04.00
85 Savanna Davis Washington C.H. Washington 4-04.00
86 Bridgette Winschel Huron 4-03.00
87 Ireland Francis Bellevue 4-03.00
88 Elizabeth Neff Streetsboro 4-02.00
89 Kennedy Brogdon Cols. Africentric 4-02.00
90 Katie Noonan Coldwater 4-02.00
91 Danielle Wydick Utica 4-02.00
92 Leah Gawne Streetsboro 4-02.00
93 Anne Glassford Tontogany Otsego 4-02.00
94 Allison Hanstine Pomeroy Meigs 4-02.00
95 Alysia Miller Bellville Clear Fork 4-02.00
96 Jenna Burke Bidwell River Valley 4-02.00
97 Haley McCoy Warsaw River View 4-02.00
98 Emma Walburn Hebron Lakewood 4-02.00
99 Elayna Gunnoe Chillicothe Unioto 4-02.00
100 Brooke Holdren Vincent Warren 4-02.00
101 Mackenzi Ueltschy Uhrichsville Claymont 4-02.00
102 Megan Jones Millersburg West Holmes 4-02.00
103 Kelly McBride Tontogany Otsego 4-02.00
104 Kiara Smith Waverly 4-02.00
105 Taylor Huck Bidwell River Valley 4-02.00
106 Talia Barker Pemberville Eastwood 4-00.00
107 Kyra Contris Pemberville Eastwood 4-00.00
108 Madison Finley Pemberville Eastwood 4-00.00
109 Samantha Clark Williamsport Westfall 4-00.00
110 Desiree Riley Pemberville Eastwood 4-00.00
111 Jenna Walters Vincent Warren 4-00.00
112 Summer Weller Fredericktown 4-00.00
113 Allyson Clapp Mogadore Field 4-00.00
114 Allyson Schritz Coldwater 4-00.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Drew Krassow North Robinson Colonel Crawford 5-02.00
2 Jaylen Rogers Stewart Federal Hocking 5-01.00
3 Amy Lang Waterford 5-01.00
4 Emily Butler Leipsic 5-00.00
5 Cora Forbes Loudonville 4-10.00
6 Marlee Vaughn St. Henry 4-10.00
7 Olivia Nunez Leipsic 4-10.00
8 Carly Rothert Elmore Woodmore 4-10.00
9 Baylee Wolfe Racine Southern 4-10.00
10 Taeylor Mullholand Sycamore Mohawk 4-10.00
11 Emily Werley Elyria Open Door Christian 4-09.00
12 Hailee Baird Hamler Patrick Henry 4-08.00
13 Kayla Reynolds Columbus Grove 4-08.00
14 Audrey Heiser Arcanum 4-08.00
15 Leah Bricker Genoa Area 4-08.00
16 Sydney Perram Lakeside Danbury 4-08.00
17 Rachel Miller Kansas Lakota 4-08.00
18 Corrin Watts Mount Gilead 4-08.00
19 Catherine Klopp Sycamore Mohawk 4-08.00
20 Haley Mays Ashland Crestview 4-08.00
21 Lainey Holman Bucyrus Wynford 4-08.00
22 Lauryn Thut Smithville 4-08.00
23 Lexi Muntin Smithville 4-08.00
24 Kiersten O'Rourke North Robinson Colonel Crawford 4-06.00
25 Kennedy Moore Crestline 4-06.00
26 Olivia Millisor Mount Gilead 4-06.00
27 Morgan Spettle Collins Western Reserve 4-06.00
28 Jordan Morris Piketon 4-06.00
29 Ashtyn Simms Bucyrus 4-06.00
30 Brinn MacLellan Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 4-06.00
31 Sarah Klausing Kalida 4-06.00
32 Alisha Jones Piketon 4-06.00
33 Adalia Pasch Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 4-06.00
34 Maddie Kryder Hamler Patrick Henry 4-06.00
35 Rachel McIntosh Montpelier 4-06.00
36 Brenna Smith Kalida 4-06.00
37 Aliya Barga Ansonia 4-06.00
38 Jocelyn Masters Van Buren 4-06.00
39 Jordyn Jennings Atwater Waterloo 4-06.00
40 Josie Bear Kansas Lakota 4-06.00
41 Hannah Banfield Rittman 4-06.00
42 Hannah Woolf Bristolville Bristol 4-04.00
43 Jenna Henneman Genoa Area 4-04.00
44 Emily Eddy Lore City Buckeye Trail 4-04.00
45 Ellie Bishop Findlay Liberty-Benton 4-04.00
46 Alicia Dunning Pleasant Hill Newton 4-04.00
47 Becca Choi Columbus Grove 4-04.00
48 Colleen Kelly Atwater Waterloo 4-04.00
49 Morgan Sparks New Madison Tri-Village 4-04.00
50 McKenna Haggerty Loudonville 4-04.00
51 Lindsay Gray Lore City Buckeye Trail 4-04.00
52 Bella Wetzel Ashland Crestview 4-04.00
53 Cassie Eddington New Riegel 4-04.00
54 Jasmine Goldsworth Malvern 4-04.00
55 Haleigh Willison Crooksville 4-04.00
56 Electa Seymour Chillicothe Southeastern 4-04.00
57 Morgan Sparks New Madison Tri-Village 4-04.00
58 Olivia Ross Centerburg 4-04.00
59 Peighton Troike Bloomdale Elmwood 4-04.00
60 Peyton Miller Oak Hill 4-04.00
61 Rachel Miller Kansas Lakota 4-04.00
62 Regan Henning Crooksville 4-04.00
63 Maslyn Wilder Kansas Lakota 4-04.00
64 Katlin Fick Reedsville Eastern 4-04.00
65 Lorena Derr Jeromesville Hillsdale 4-04.00
66 Maddie Gill Wheelersburg 4-04.00
67 Sidney Fields Centerburg 4-04.00
68 Reaghan Pietrowski Genoa Area 4-03.00
69 Adalia Pasch Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 4-03.00
70 Abbey Frattaroli Lakeside Danbury 4-02.00
71 Alexandra Boyk Burton Berkshire 4-02.00
72 Amy Vorst Columbus Grove 4-02.00
73 Aunica Doller Mount Gilead 4-02.00
74 Abbi VanHoose Arcanum 4-02.00
75 Alysia Yonikus Kansas Lakota 4-02.00
76 Ashton Guthrie Reedsville Eastern 4-02.00
77 Maddie Brehm Cardington-Lincoln 4-02.00
78 Makayla Rolince Danville 4-02.00
79 Makena Doseck Columbus Grove 4-02.00
80 Maddie Nikishin Canton Central Cath. 4-02.00
81 Katelyn Weber Bainbridge Paint Valley 4-02.00
82 Kassie Casto Reedsville Eastern 4-02.00
83 Molly Gebhart Howard East Knox 4-02.00
84 Josie Bear Kansas Lakota 4-02.00
85 Brooke Reed Kansas Lakota 4-02.00
86 Skylee Lang Waterford 4-02.00
87 Victoria Meyers New Madison Tri-Village 4-00.00
88 Emily Bowen Northwood 4-00.00
89 Madison Herman Gibsonburg 4-00.00
90 Liza Thomas Sugarcreek Garaway 4-00.00
91 Nikki Michael Lakeside Danbury 4-00.00
92 Ashton Hatfield Chillicothe Southeastern 4-00.00
93 Caitli Theobault Galion Northmor 4-00.00
94 Grace Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 4-00.00
95 Dakota Stacy Gibsonburg 3-10.00
96 Amaya Jones Gibsonburg 3-10.00
97 Mackenzie Johnson Chesapeake 3-10.00
98 Regan Watters Bloomdale Elmwood 3-10.00
99 Kayla Powell Northwood 3-10.00
100 Hannah Hill Reedsville Eastern 3-06.00