Discus | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Michael Shoaf Rocky River 181-11.00
2 Darian Kinnard Cle. St. Ignatius 165-05.00
3 Jacob Pagel Strongsville 151-08.00
4 Ryan Smiddy Chardon 150-01.00
5 Tyler Jones North Olmsted 148-09.08
6 Tanner Watson Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 144-06.00
7 Joe Svec Avon 141-09.00
8 Jared Wirtz Avon Lake 140-04.00
9 Justin Wirtz Avon Lake 137-02.00
10 Kyler Dickey Dover 136-07.08
11 Tomas Rimac B Brunswick 136-03.00
12 Alex Misencik Cle. St. Ignatius 133-01.00
13 Dominic Dasher Macedonia Nordonia 132-08.00
14 Kyle Bunnaman Lyndhurst Brush 132-02.00
15 Ardale Brandon Zanesville 131-03.05
16 Bryan Connell Lancaster 131-00.10
17 T'Ylheir Grose Mansfield Senior 130-08.00
18 Luke Waryck Avon 129-08.00
19 Antoine Brandon Zanesville 129-02.50
20 Alexander Leslie Parma Normandy 127-04.00
21 Jason Burling Fremont Ross 126-02.04
22 Jacob Mantle North Royalton 126-00.00
23 Mike Thomas II Fremont Ross 125-09.03
24 Nick Danison Ashland 125-08.00
25 Sean Jones Mentor Lake Cath. 125-06.00
26 Tom Leskovac Austintown-Fitch 124-06.00
27 Barrick Maddox Lancaster 124-02.08
28 Tyler Robinson Lyndhurst Brush 123-09.00
29 Emir Hemphill Mansfield Senior 123-07.00
30 Dillon Shelton Solon 121-01.00
31 Dimarco Williams Garfield Hts. 121-01.00
32 Jimmy Jenkins Cle. Glenville 121-00.00
33 Michael Rees Westlake 120-10.00
34 Dylan Kaylor Gahanna Lincoln 120-04.00
35 Tomas Rimac Brunswick 119-10.00
36 Sam Hall Logan 119-08.00
37 Eric Okeafor Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 119-08.00
38 Addison Ernst Greenville 119-01.03
39 Spencer Charton New Philadelphia 119-01.03
40 Christopher Canonizado Elyria 118-06.00
41 Alekso Miller Rocky River 117-05.00
42 Dylan Kaylor Gahanna Lincoln 117-04.08
43 Owen Snyder B Lancaster 117-02.03
44 Christian Armstrong Austintown-Fitch 116-09.00
45 Bryan Connell Lancaster 116-08.02
46 Izac Swinehart Lexington 116-03.00
47 David Larson Lorain 115-11.00
48 Noah Burnside Lancaster 115-05.06
49 Justus Feik New Philadelphia 115-05.00
50 Kaden Dickey Dover 115-04.00
51 Isaiah Russell Marion Harding 114-05.10
52 Matt Beaver Westlake 113-06.00
53 Nicholas Bekeny Brunswick 112-08.00
54 Victor Meyers Solon 111-10.00
55 Alex Bohuslawsky Parma Normandy 111-04.00
56 Dalton Golden Lancaster 110-05.05
57 Stephen Toptsidis Brunswick 110-02.00
58 Ethan Kolb Hilliard Darby 108-08.04
59 Logan Gross Brunswick 108-05.00
60 Matt Hyla North Olmsted 108-04.00
61 Francis Lally Strongsville 107-08.00
62 Dwayne Gullate Lyndhurst Brush 107-07.00
63 Kaden Mayle Zanesville 106-08.50
64 Chrisean Merritt Maple Hts. 106-00.00
65 Tanner Swisshelm Greenville 106-00.00
66 Kamryn Carter Logan 105-01.00
67 Logan Gross B Brunswick 104-07.00
68 Josh Poches The Plains Athens 104-05.00
69 Tony Georges Cle. St. Ignatius 104-03.00
70 Tommy Vetrovsky Macedonia Nordonia 103-09.00
71 Jarrett Knisely Chillicothe 103-07.06
72 Adam Nebergall Lancaster 103-06.03
73 Brandon Plaugher Marietta 102-06.00
74 Jordan McCall Cols. Northland 102-05.06
75 Joe Dendinger Norwalk 102-00.00
76 Dalton Golden B Lancaster 101-09.00
77 Jaden Sepeda Defiance 101-07.00
78 A'Che Sanchez-Baccus Gahanna Lincoln 101-00.00
79 Michael Deaton Goshen 101-00.00
80 Tyler Baldinger Mansfield Madison Comp. 100-06.00
81 Joseph Vaughn Lorain 100-03.00
82 Hark Sohi Solon 100-02.00
83 Zach Radon Medina Buckeye 99-04.00
84 Matthew Burrell Zanesville 98-11.50
85 Seth Cole Lexington 98-09.00
86 Brandon Plaugher Marietta 98-03.00
87 Peyton Franks Medina Buckeye 98-01.00
88 Jasper Jones Logan 97-09.00
89 Kaleb Bauman Norwalk 97-09.00
90 Nathan Howard Canal Winchester 97-08.02
91 Tucker Wilson Logan 97-08.00
92 Christopher Dregallo Zanesville 97-07.00
93 Justice Davis Maple Hts. 97-04.00
94 Brian Bethea Mount Vernon 97-03.00
95 Nathan Borgan Lancaster 96-04.01
96 Hunter Allen Canal Winchester 96-03.00
97 Tom Reid Zanesville 95-07.50
98 Nick Streisel Strongsville 95-05.00
99 Jackson Gunn Hilliard Darby 95-03.00
100 Tyler Baldinger Mansfield Madison Comp. 93-02.00
101 Easton Groom Mount Vernon 92-08.00
102 Alec Ehlinger Defiance 92-04.00
103 Mo Shinawwi Grafton Midview 92-01.00
104 Adam Wojciechowski Parma 91-08.00
105 David Baraona North Royalton 91-00.00
106 Scot Roth Parma Hts. Valley Forge 90-07.00
107 Malik Dean Ashville Teays Valley 90-05.00
108 Matthew Bertram Marietta 90-01.00
109 Dylan Beardmore Marietta 89-10.00
110 Triton Schuster Ashland 89-08.00
111 Patrick Rourke Chillicothe 89-05.03
112 Isaiah Russell Marion Harding 89-04.00
113 Matt Dininger Medina Buckeye 88-09.00
114 Vladimir Miskovic Bay Village Bay 87-11.00
115 Noah VanHorn Greenville 87-08.00
116 Kagan Skiver Defiance 87-03.00
117 William 'colton' Passare Bay Village Bay 87-00.00
118 Thomas Reiss Dresden Tri-Valley 87-00.00
119 Jeremiah Hollins Zanesville 86-09.00
120 Brannen Soung Hilliard Darby 86-05.00
121 Matt Dininger Medina Buckeye 86-04.00
122 Tanner Vernon Dresden Tri-Valley 86-02.00
123 Christain Fleegle Zanesville 86-00.00
124 Sawyer Hanby Dresden Tri-Valley 85-07.00
125 A'Che Sanchez-Baccus Gahanna Lincoln 85-04.00
126 Dominc Gentile Hilliard Darby 85-04.00
127 Carter Hornish Hilliard Darby 85-00.00
128 Maxwell McCray Cle. Glenville 84-08.00
129 Jeron Hall Mentor Lake Cath. 84-05.00
130 Jaydon Norman Zanesville 84-03.00
131 Blake Perry Logan 83-06.00
132 Peyton Franks Medina Buckeye 82-11.00
133 Brice Nethers Dresden Tri-Valley 82-06.00
134 Kreston Winters Mansfield Madison Comp. 81-08.00
135 Kevin Williams Defiance 81-06.00
136 Matthew Bertram Marietta 80-10.00
137 Kyle Tefft Marion Harding 80-07.00
138 Xander Sims Dresden Tri-Valley 80-07.00
139 Jack Hatfield Mansfield Madison Comp. 80-03.00
140 Ben Moore Mount Vernon 80-00.00
141 Ryan Madison Parma 79-11.00
142 John Powell Goshen 79-04.00
143 David Martin Elyria 78-09.00
144 Carlon Stevens Zanesville 78-05.00
145 Adonis Moore Cols. Mifflin 78-00.02
146 Nathan Kinzie Chardon 77-09.00
147 Kyle Carr Defiance 77-07.00
148 Ryan Tompkins Zanesville 77-03.50
149 Olabisi Fabusoye Gahanna Lincoln 77-00.00
150 Tyaire Bridges Canal Winchester 76-05.00
151 Logan Miller Zanesville 76-02.00
152 Lane Gibson Canal Winchester 75-03.00
153 Matthew Brown Pickerington Central 75-03.00
154 Jacob Hofer Hilliard Darby 75-02.00
155 Joshua Smith Pickerington Central 73-06.00
156 Jake Priest Dresden Tri-Valley 73-05.00
157 Dylan Wheeler Dresden Tri-Valley 72-09.00
158 Treat Hanks Garfield Hts. 72-04.00
159 Jacob Sontag Zanesville 72-04.00
160 Carson Urban Marietta 70-06.00
161 Shahjahan Lahuti Zanesville 69-01.00
162 Vincent Logan 69-01.00
163 Tate Fuhriman Dresden Tri-Valley 68-03.00
164 Shawndez Clark Cols. West 67-04.01
165 Griffin Ewing Ashville Teays Valley 63-08.00
166 Kyle Marks Ashville Teays Valley 59-07.00
167 French Garrett Dresden Tri-Valley 59-02.00
168 Noah Hodges Ashville Teays Valley 56-07.00
169 Grant Gilkey Pickerington Central 56-01.00
170 Jestice Dewitt Defiance 54-10.00
171 Grant Keller Defiance 53-09.00
172 Dominik Luebcke Defiance 52-03.00
173 Zach Francis Ashville Teays Valley 50-05.00
174 Dwan North Defiance 48-05.00
175 Julien Martinez Canal Winchester 46-09.00
176 Jonathan Sutton Logan 42-01.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Josh Holida Willard 157-09.00
2 Noah Smith Amanda-Clearcreek 152-07.00
3 Jacob Bailey Bellville Clear Fork 149-07.00
4 Erik Fertig Pemberville Eastwood 149-02.05
5 John Mark Zirkle Sandusky Perkins 148-10.10
6 Max Cooper Caledonia River Valley 148-10.00
7 Braden Brock Zanesville Maysville 145-10.10
8 Chucky Morris Jackson 145-04.00
9 Noah Koch Genoa Area 145-03.06
10 Thomas Schwieterman Coldwater 143-06.04
11 Kyle McClain Warsaw River View 141-02.00
12 Blake Linard Uhrichsville Claymont 140-00.10
13 Nathan Nelson Versailles 134-04.05
14 Troy Stamper Winchester Eastern 133-08.00
15 Lyle Clark Uhrichsville Claymont 133-07.05
16 Daniel Novotney Genoa Area 130-00.05
17 A.J. Ahrens Versailles 128-09.04
18 Deion Farmer Warrensville Hts. 128-06.00
19 Eric Barbey Millersburg West Holmes 128-02.04
20 Brady Slates Canton South 127-05.03
21 Daniel Heinig Plain City Jonathan Alder 127-05.00
22 Garrett Dostall Cambridge 126-10.01
23 Mike Purdy Elida 126-07.05
24 Dylan Burton Wheelersburg 126-05.10
25 Matthew Jackson Pomeroy Meigs 126-05.00
26 Jacob Goudy Millersburg West Holmes 126-04.02
27 Eric Weber Bidwell River Valley 125-07.00
28 Marlon Lawrence Steubenville 125-00.00
29 Logan Wickham Duncan Falls Philo 124-09.00
30 Gabe Deuble Warren Champion 124-06.08
31 Luke Thomas Duncan Falls Philo 123-04.00
32 Landon Wigal Vincent Warren 122-03.00
33 Kortland Andrews Bellevue 122-01.02
34 Dylan Ham Upper Sandusky 121-10.04
35 Freddy Barnes Doylestown Chippewa 121-05.00
36 Evan Reinhart Mogadore Field 120-10.06
37 Josh Flynn Vermilion 120-00.01
38 Draven Stodgel Hillsboro 119-08.00
39 Preston Oates Kenton 119-02.03
40 Nicholas Shephard Navarre Fairless 119-01.01
41 Konnor Johnston Leavittsburg Labrae 118-11.04
42 Austin Wade Caledonia River Valley 118-06.03
43 Lyle Scott Ontario 118-05.00
44 Ryan Leugers Coldwater 117-11.03
45 Noah Atkinson Galion 117-10.02
46 Matt Kieke Tallmadge 117-09.03
47 Jake Ellithorpe Oak Harbor 117-08.01
48 Logan Wickham Duncan Falls Philo 117-06.02
49 Jace Miles Carrollton 117-04.00
50 DeShawn Nixon Steubenville 116-10.00
51 Riley Ogdin Pomeroy Meigs 116-07.00
52 Luke Thomas Duncan Falls Philo 116-05.01
53 Marcus Anderson Warrensville Hts. 116-05.00
54 Colton Danison Utica 116-03.00
55 Evan Hannon Cambridge 116-02.00
56 Harley Bush Byesville Meadowbrook 115-07.00
57 Stephen Ford Chillicothe Zane Trace 115-07.00
58 Randall Elchert Bucyrus 115-06.00
59 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 115-06.00
60 Mason Light Bucyrus 114-06.00
61 Zanon Hall Warsaw River View 114-06.00
62 Isaiah Prather Mogadore Field 114-04.02
63 J'Andre Jackson Sandusky Perkins 114-03.00
64 Aaron Lee Oak Harbor 113-10.00
65 Jared Szinte Wickliffe 113-07.00
66 Jacob Caris Tontogany Otsego 113-04.03
67 Kenton Richter Chillicothe Unioto 113-04.00
68 Aaron Mahoney Jackson 112-11.00
69 Mason Sherrick Waverly 112-05.00
70 Alex Wohn Genoa Area 111-09.02
71 Trevor Smith Pomeroy Meigs 111-06.00
72 Mason Weldon Galion 111-05.00
73 Brightwell-Walls Coshocton 110-09.00
74 Austin Kieper Pemberville Eastwood 110-06.02
75 Joesph Huddleston Huron 110-00.00
76 Evan Watts Albany Alexander 109-11.00
77 Austin Bidlack Shelby 109-06.00
78 Ben Bergstrom Rossford 109-04.01
79 Austin Detty Oak Hill 109-01.00
80 Brion Peoples Waverly 108-06.00
81 Noah Woodruff Huron 108-02.00
82 Caleb Johnson Oak Hill 107-09.00
83 Thomas Orzolek Martins Ferry 107-08.00
84 Peter Dawson Shelby 107-03.00
85 Elijah Eyster Magnolia Sandy Valley 107-03.00
86 Sterling Smith Washington C.H. Washington 107-02.01
87 Zannon Hall Warsaw River View 106-08.00
88 Preston Arnold Bellville Clear Fork 106-05.00
89 Preston Rosenberger Ottawa-Glandorf 105-09.00
90 Kaden Watts Zanesville Maysville 105-02.00
91 Brady Woodbridge Chillicothe Zane Trace 105-01.00
92 Caden Marsee Elida 104-07.02
93 Luke Stalnaker Plain City Jonathan Alder 104-07.00
94 Wade Colvin Byesville Meadowbrook 104-06.00
95 Jason Affolter Warsaw River View 104-06.00
96 Seth Bailey Elida 104-04.01
97 Bryan Ward St. Marys Memorial 103-02.00
98 Gage Might Pemberville Eastwood 102-11.01
99 Noah Fosgate Rossford 102-08.00
100 Amon Smith Cols. Linden Mckinley 102-07.08
101 Kaleb Easley Albany Alexander 102-06.00
102 Carlton Miller Doylestown Chippewa 101-09.00
103 Keegan Digby Tontogany Otsego 101-03.00
104 Brandon Biery St. Clairsville 100-08.00
105 Riley Karhoff Ottawa-Glandorf 100-04.00
106 Jacob Jolliff Kenton 100-03.00
107 Ethan Regan Cambridge 100-01.00
108 Brendan Adams Martins Ferry 98-11.00
109 Gary Hoffman New Concord John Glenn 98-07.00
110 Corey Thacker Piketon 98-05.05
111 Lawayne Clements Vincent Warren 98-02.00
112 David Heilman Kenton 98-02.00
113 Anthony Lear Fostoria 98-01.00
114 Edward Setty Piketon 98-00.00
115 Ben Dougher Parma Hts. Holy Name 97-03.00
116 Mitch Seewer St. Marys Memorial 96-10.00
117 Brent Deyarmond Rossford 96-02.00
118 Cole Thaxton Bidwell River Valley 96-01.00
119 Zach Burns Hillsboro 96-00.00
120 T.J. Burrows Coldwater 95-11.00
121 Luke Rhue Rossford 95-06.00
122 Cort Kleinline Amanda-Clearcreek 95-05.00
123 John Kasik St. Clairsville 95-01.00
124 Cody Albertson Warsaw River View 95-00.00
125 Ben Albers Versailles 94-09.00
126 Eric Johnston New Concord John Glenn 94-06.00
127 Cody Baisden Sparta Highland 94-03.00
128 Eric Allen Williamsport Westfall 94-02.00
129 Adrian Butterbaugh Washington C.H. Washington 94-00.00
130 Marco Rosales Ottawa-Glandorf 93-11.00
131 Ben Johnson Ottawa-Glandorf 93-07.00
132 William Giulivo Parma Padua Franciscan 93-05.00
133 Kyler Ratliff Galion 93-04.00
134 Caleb Verhoff Ottawa-Glandorf 93-00.00
135 Mason Shreve Orwell Grand Valley 92-05.00
136 Hunter McClish Pemberville Eastwood 92-03.00
137 Joel Mauricio Pemberville Eastwood 92-02.00
138 Jack Sulzer Wellston 91-05.00
139 Logan Bergert Canton South 91-04.00
140 Jake Kemp Lodi Cloverleaf 91-04.00
141 Zachary Cesario Rayland Buckeye Local 91-02.00
142 Seth Welch Pemberville Eastwood 91-02.00
143 Tyler Kline Cambridge 91-01.00
144 Evan Beatty Warsaw River View 90-04.00
145 Kent Wolford Leavittsburg Labrae 90-04.00
146 Jared Seibert Versailles 90-01.00
147 Ethan Duffner Ontario 90-01.00
148 Josh Hahn Pemberville Eastwood 89-08.00
149 Thomas Arnold Cambridge 89-05.00
150 Nick Perry Rossford 89-05.00
151 Dylan Harmon Elida 89-03.00
152 Alex Hoehn Ottawa-Glandorf 89-01.00
153 Noah Leffler Kenton 89-01.00
154 Caleb Spencer Coldwater 88-09.00
155 Hayden Shook Coshocton 88-04.00
156 Lucas Withrow Utica 88-04.00
157 Jacob Dever Streetsboro 87-11.00
158 Collin Conte Cambridge 87-10.50
159 Vinnie Dao Tallmadge 86-10.00
160 Vincent Zhang Ontario 86-10.00
161 Ian Valentine Vincent Warren 86-06.00
162 Caleb Johnson Wheelersburg 86-03.00
163 Zack Wright Chesapeake 86-00.00
164 Jordan Lowery Canton South Range 85-10.00
165 Wyatt Wade Cols. Marion-Franklin 85-02.04
166 Bryce Manson Elida 85-02.00
167 Joseph Pinjuh II Parma Padua Franciscan 84-10.00
168 Odis Florence Streetsboro 84-05.00
169 Jake Van Cleve Parma Hts. Holy Name 84-02.00
170 Max Allen Chesapeake 84-02.00
171 Chase Detrick Versailles 84-00.00
172 Andrew Cooley Sparta Highland 83-10.00
173 Caleb Everetts Magnolia Sandy Valley 83-06.00
174 Addison Clark Pemberville Eastwood 82-06.00
175 Zavon Boland Hebron Lakewood 82-06.00
176 Jacob Rodriguez Vermilion 82-02.00
177 Michael Weber Cambridge 82-01.00
178 Cory Starman Lodi Cloverleaf 81-07.00
179 Thomas Dolensky Canal Fulton Northwest 81-05.00
180 Caleb Brink Bethel-Tate 81-03.00
181 Caelem Knauff Piketon 81-00.00
182 Peter Formica Burton Berkshire 80-09.00
183 Jake Hammersmith Bellevue 80-06.00
184 Ben Prather Ravenna Southeast 80-05.00
185 Herbie Eckhart Rossford 80-03.00
186 Chase Fisher Ravenna Southeast 80-02.00
187 Logan Soltesz Pemberville Eastwood 79-10.00
188 William Fooce Hebron Lakewood 79-06.00
189 Brayden Kaup Coldwater 79-02.00
190 A.J. Grecco Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 78-09.00
191 Seth Kobie Cambridge 78-03.50
192 Eric Hansen Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 77-10.00
193 Joe Sieracki Orwell Grand Valley 77-10.00
194 Zachary Vance Tontogany Otsego 77-10.00
195 Case Wilson Cambridge 77-05.00
196 Aidan Scott Heath 77-05.00
197 Marcus Easterwood Tontogany Otsego 77-00.00
198 Patrick Cupp Coldwater 76-09.00
199 Jason Hinderlong Hebron Lakewood 76-08.00
200 Jacob Collins Bethel-Tate 75-06.00
201 Devon Bowers Williamsport Westfall 75-04.00
202 Carter Matthews Ottawa-Glandorf 74-08.00
203 Steven Owens Vincent Warren 74-08.00
204 Todd Heath Winchester Eastern 74-02.00
205 Logan Stanton Chillicothe Unioto 74-02.00
206 Zane Ripley Navarre Fairless 73-05.00
207 Ethan Brooks Mcconnelsville Morgan 73-01.00
208 James Flemming Mcconnelsville Morgan 72-07.00
209 Thomas Cade Upper Sandusky 71-11.00
210 Mason Steele Pemberville Eastwood 71-05.00
211 James Lowe Heath 70-01.00
212 Zachary Russell Plain City Jonathan Alder 69-05.00
213 Nick Vernier Carrollton 69-01.00
214 Eric Lau Heath 68-05.00
215 Levi Hunt Elida 66-02.00
216 Ethan Zifzal Wintersville Indian Creek 66-01.00
217 Donnie Cardwell Wellston 65-09.00
218 Caleb Demaris Bethel-Tate 65-08.00
219 Kiefer Phillips Ottawa-Glandorf 64-11.00
220 Ethan Ison Bethel-Tate 64-07.00
221 Nicholas Jones Rayland Buckeye Local 64-04.00
222 Gunner Hupp Cambridge 63-00.00
223 Shaun Vilasack Fostoria 62-02.00
224 Jesse Hall Fostoria 62-01.00
225 Kaleb Briganti Richmond Edison 61-05.00
226 Noah Warnecke Ottawa-Glandorf 61-00.00
227 Chris Bryston Genoa Area 60-06.00
228 Hunter Bowman Warsaw River View 59-10.00
229 Thomas Williamson Elida 59-07.00
230 Neil MacKinnon Rossford 59-07.00
231 Dylan Stultz Fostoria 59-03.00
232 Jonathon Nelson Versailles 59-00.00
233 Evan Hiser Pemberville Eastwood 58-01.00
234 Keaton Sandmann Rossford 57-09.00
235 Tyler Hendrickson Wintersville Indian Creek 57-09.00
236 Logan Houston Winchester Eastern 57-05.00
237 Robert Kahlig Coldwater 54-02.00
238 Alex Magee Cambridge 53-03.00
239 Andrew Lamp Richmond Edison 50-01.00
240 Andrew Ogle Pomeroy Meigs 46-06.00
241 Joel Shugert Rossford 46-00.00
242 Jacob Roeser Tontogany Otsego 45-10.00
243 Alexander Richards Tontogany Otsego 44-10.00
244 Jonathon Nassaux Pemberville Eastwood 44-08.00
245 Demetrius Medlock Fostoria 43-00.00
246 Maurice Jackson Elida 40-06.00
247 Jeremy Fausnaugh Tontogany Otsego 28-00.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Travis Burton Bainbridge Paint Valley 165-10.10
2 Issiah Krauss Arcanum 154-04.00
3 John Dirksen Maria Stein Marion Local 152-10.06
4 Lane Fry Ashland Crestview 143-08.00
5 David Massaro Smithville 143-07.00
6 Issiah Krauss Arcanum 142-08.10
7 Dawson Hildebrand Pleasant Hill Newton 139-08.08
8 Damian Lanzer Hamler Patrick Henry 139-04.10
9 Cody Johnson East Canton 138-05.08
10 Jacob McQuinn Bradford 138-02.06
11 Brock Janowicz Canton Central Cath. 137-08.06
12 Dominic Perry Ashland Crestview 136-07.10
13 Isaac Arrington Mount Gilead 134-10.00
14 Jonathon Fisher Chillicothe Huntington 132-10.08
15 Dedric Isaac Rittman 132-08.00
16 Jake Gibson Howard East Knox 132-01.00
17 Ethan Halker Columbus Grove 130-05.05
18 Andrew Sieminski Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 130-00.00
19 Eric Hurtt Frankfort Adena 129-07.00
20 Drake Delong North Robinson Colonel Crawford 127-05.08
21 Jacob McQuinn Bradford 126-11.00
22 Tyler Davis Reedsville Eastern 126-04.00
23 Jeremy Ditch Caldwell 126-02.06
24 Gavin Braden Collins Western Reserve 125-05.06
25 Nick Miller Sarahsville Shenandoah 124-00.04
26 Noah Stevens Collins Western Reserve 123-10.05
27 Dylan Fruchey Columbus Grove 123-03.03
28 Nick McKinney Mount Gilead 123-03.00
29 Tyler Arbaugh Van Buren 119-09.08
30 Collin Alloway Belpre 119-00.08
31 Wyatt Woodring Ashland Crestview 119-00.05
32 Brandon Klausing Van Buren 118-04.06
33 Cody Johnson Columbus Grove 117-10.02
34 Caleb Keib Smithville 116-10.00
35 Curtis Mansfield Continental 116-01.04
36 Robert Artrip Independence 115-09.00
37 Vince Oliver Steubenville Cath. Central 115-03.00
38 Jack Worline Metamora Evergreen 114-07.02
39 Isaac Linton Atwater Waterloo 112-07.01
40 Alex Weiss Arcanum 112-06.02
41 John Jarett Atwater Waterloo 112-04.00
42 Austin Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 112-01.00
43 Gregory Howe St. Henry 112-00.02
44 Justin Wiyrick Montpelier 111-11.01
45 Chase Saunders Rittman 111-04.00
46 Isaiah DeLuna Columbus Grove 110-04.01
47 Tyler Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 109-08.01
48 Mason Dishong Reedsville Eastern 109-08.00
49 Caleb Wengerd Sugarcreek Garaway 109-06.00
50 Alex Partington Maria Stein Marion Local 109-05.00
51 Adam Stauffer Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 109-04.00
52 Nathan Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 109-03.00
53 Eric Schlarman Maria Stein Marion Local 109-00.00
54 Kyle Martin Jeromesville Hillsdale 108-09.00
55 Brya Hockenberry Howard East Knox 108-07.00
56 Zack Miller Old Fort 108-06.00
57 Clay Howes Lore City Buckeye Trail 107-01.00
58 Oliver Fig Arcanum Franklin Monroe 107-00.01
59 Gavin Leffler Bucyrus Wynford 105-10.00
60 Garon Beard Tol. Christian 105-06.00
61 Enoch Jones Columbus Grove 105-04.00
62 Luke Clymer Independence 105-03.00
63 Trystyn Bivins Morral Ridgedale 105-02.00
64 David Dunfee Racine Southern 104-10.05
65 Garret Schwenzer St. Henry 104-08.00
66 Will Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 103-04.00
67 Charles Purdy Loudonville 103-00.00
68 Hunter Alexander Covington 102-08.00
69 Franklyn Lofton Morral Ridgedale 102-07.00
70 Calob McGrew Belpre 102-04.04
71 Ryan Gondk Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 102-02.00
72 Kirkland Davis Lore City Buckeye Trail 102-00.00
73 Michael Yoder Berlin Hiland 101-09.00
74 Jaret Dye Montpelier 101-07.00
75 Cameron Camp Beverly Fort Frye 101-03.03
76 Cole Schafer Beverly Fort Frye 101-01.00
77 Antonio Diaz Kansas Lakota 100-10.00
78 Alex Weiss Arcanum 100-09.00
79 Jonah Studer North Robinson Colonel Crawford 100-08.00
80 Dameson Jenkins Racine Southern 100-07.00
81 Caleb Ritter Jeromesville Hillsdale 99-10.00
82 Colby Pendleton Elmore Woodmore 99-09.00
83 Will Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 99-08.00
84 Levi Lavy Russia 99-06.00
85 Timothy Weir Caldwell 99-05.00
86 Will Bolin Ashland Crestview 99-00.00
87 Kyle Martin Jeromesville Hillsdale 98-04.00
88 Deandre Lunsford-Ross Cols. Africentric 98-02.05
89 Paul Rammel Arcanum 97-09.00
90 Christian Howard Chillicothe Huntington 97-03.00
91 Tyler Cooper Mount Gilead 96-09.00
92 Jonathan Mason Kansas Lakota 96-08.00
93 Sam Bates Sarahsville Shenandoah 96-06.00
94 Austin Hudson Bloomdale Elmwood 96-06.00
95 Jon May Bainbridge Paint Valley 96-05.00
96 Jake Foster Gibsonburg 96-04.05
97 Adrian Nelson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 96-04.00
98 Lance Laurel Tol. Christian 96-03.00
99 Logan Drum Sycamore Mohawk 96-03.00
100 Eric Wharton Centerburg 96-03.00
101 Andrew McLaughlin Glouster Trimble 96-01.01
102 Tyler Richmond Pioneer North Central 96-00.00
103 Bergan Weyand Lisbon David Anderson 95-04.00
104 Gabriel Souder New Riegel 95-02.00
105 Mason Hirt Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 94-08.00
106 Brandon Hayes Northwood 94-07.00
107 Malik Hill East Canton 94-06.00
108 Peter Statham Kansas Lakota 94-05.00
109 Jaden Stewart Crestline 94-02.00
110 Adrian Nelson Arcanum Franklin Monroe 93-11.00
111 Mason Hirt Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 93-06.00
112 Mike Wetzel Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 93-04.00
113 Michael Herbst Fredericktown 93-03.00
114 Tyler Lilley Gibsonburg 92-02.03
115 Ben Reigel Centerburg 92-01.00
116 Ross Renner Columbus Grove 91-11.00
117 Andrew Farris Gibsonburg 91-10.02
118 Logan Boyd Findlay Liberty-Benton 91-10.00
119 Garrett Campos Centerburg 91-07.00
120 Ethan Whalen Leesburg Fairfield 91-05.00
121 Kurt Meiring Maria Stein Marion Local 91-05.00
122 Evan Campbell Loudonville 91-03.00
123 Peter Statham Kansas Lakota 91-02.00
124 Oliver Fig Arcanum Franklin Monroe 91-02.00
125 Paul Rammel Arcanum 91-00.00
126 Miller Davies Canton Central Cath. 90-07.00
127 Micah Flores Leipsic 90-00.00
128 Caleb Ritter Jeromesville Hillsdale 89-06.00
129 Mitchell Shook Ansonia 89-04.00
130 Nick Laher Fredericktown 89-02.00
131 Michael Lindhorst Elmore Woodmore 89-00.00
132 Brent Reed Danville 88-08.00
133 David Spicer Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 88-02.00
134 Gaige Porter Plymouth 87-11.00
135 Justin Kitts Galion Northmor 87-07.00
136 Shane Elliott Mowrystown Whiteoak 87-07.00
137 John Weckesser Danville 87-03.00
138 Isiah Curl Covington 87-01.00
139 Carter Ash Gibsonburg 86-11.01
140 Johnathan Cokonougher Frankfort Adena 86-09.02
141 Brock Hill Bainbridge Paint Valley 86-08.01
142 Christian Stueve Russia 86-07.00
143 Nate Alexander Covington 86-03.00
144 Tyson Moore Galion Northmor 86-02.00
145 Reagan Clymer Columbus Grove 86-01.00
146 Hunter Jester Fayetteville-Perry 85-11.00
147 Mike Simms Lisbon David Anderson 85-09.00
148 Travis Diehl Elmore Woodmore 85-04.00
149 William Smithmyer Metamora Evergreen 85-02.00
150 Sam Perram Lakeside Danbury 85-01.00
151 Dylan Tucker Arcanum Franklin Monroe 84-08.00
152 Xavier Cordonnier Russia 84-02.00
153 Mason Kiesel Greenwich South Central 83-10.00
154 Seth Williams Beaver Eastern 83-08.00
155 Zach Oney Plymouth 83-03.00
156 Aaron Burns Stewart Federal Hocking 83-02.00
157 Dylan Tucker Arcanum Franklin Monroe 82-08.00
158 Tyler Murrell Georgetown 82-07.00
159 Connor Stachler Ansonia 82-03.00
160 Holden Ferguson Leesburg Fairfield 82-02.00
161 Mathias Stansberry Racine Southern 82-02.00
162 Nathan Dever Minford 82-02.00
163 Luke Medve Arcanum Franklin Monroe 82-00.00
164 Abram Simms Lisbon David Anderson 81-10.00
165 Austin Crickmore Bradford 81-09.00
166 Daniel Beck Bloomdale Elmwood 81-07.00
167 Michael York Russia 81-05.00
168 Logan Knisley Latham Western 81-03.00
169 Logan Parrella Crestline 81-03.00
170 Jacob Darr Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 81-02.00
171 Brady Shriver B Belpre 81-00.00
172 Austin Crickmore Bradford 80-11.00
173 Devon Homan Maria Stein Marion Local 80-09.00
174 Spencer Griffiths Newton Falls 80-06.00
175 Eli Dresbach Chillicothe Southeastern 79-11.00
176 Wesley DeNoon Malvern 79-10.00
177 Mason Mecum Glouster Trimble 79-07.00
178 Abram Simms Lisbon David Anderson 79-07.00
179 Michael Herbst Fredericktown 79-06.00
180 Jacob McClenathan Old Fort 79-03.00
181 Brian Edwards Kalida 79-01.00
182 Brandon Baer Reedsville Eastern 79-00.00
183 Dylan Becerra Elmore Woodmore 78-11.00
184 Ethan Breeze Nelsonville-York 78-08.00
185 P.J. Marolt Crooksville 78-06.00
186 Riley Estep Minford 78-00.00
187 Vance Wetzel Arcanum 78-00.00
188 Andrew Moyer Bradford 78-00.00
189 Peter Magsig Elmore Woodmore 77-09.00
190 Dylan Holsapple New Madison Tri-Village 77-05.00
191 Caleb Neal Crown City South Gallia 77-04.00
192 Jared Basinger Columbus Grove 77-02.00
193 Austin Campbell Malvern 77-00.00
194 Dalton Drees Ansonia 76-08.00
195 Cam Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 76-05.00
196 Luke Vannus Pleasant Hill Newton 76-05.00
197 Alec Costantini Steubenville Cath. Central 76-05.00
198 Matt Berger Findlay Liberty-Benton 76-01.00
199 Kollynn Meier Maria Stein Marion Local 76-00.00
200 Eric Williamson Leipsic 75-11.00
201 Zeke Zeiter Findlay Liberty-Benton 75-10.00
202 Bradley Weaver Berlin Hiland 75-07.00
203 James Whittaker Pleasant Hill Newton 75-04.00
204 Kaden Conrad Lakeside Danbury 75-03.00
205 Eric Hamilton Cardington-Lincoln 74-02.00
206 Hunter Baldwin Mount Gilead 73-08.00
207 Mike Wetzel Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 73-05.00
208 Brandon German Lakeside Danbury 73-04.00
209 Isiah Shiley Old Fort 73-04.00
210 William McMonigal Continental 73-03.00
211 Austin Lattea Newton Falls 73-01.00
212 Gunner Christman Bucyrus Wynford 72-06.00
213 Brenden Frey Gibsonburg 72-01.00
214 Will Nusbaum Columbus Grove 72-00.00
215 Hunter Roethlisberger Columbus Grove 70-07.00
216 Dakota Lewis Greenwich South Central 70-05.00
217 Simon Leake Fredericktown 69-06.00
218 Jeff Myers Columbus Grove 69-05.00
219 Nycholas Martinez Old Fort 68-11.00
220 Dylan Holsapple New Madison Tri-Village 68-03.00
221 Chatham vanWingerden Elyria Open Door Christian 68-03.00
222 Jacob Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 68-03.00
223 Kegan Fair Bradford 68-00.00
224 Corey McNight Stewart Federal Hocking 67-11.00
225 Austin Cool Arcanum Franklin Monroe 67-11.00
226 Will Huck Waterford 67-10.00
227 Connor Requena Elmore Woodmore 67-07.00
228 Tommy Hoskins New Madison Tri-Village 67-07.00
229 Isiah Kohl Howard East Knox 67-05.00
230 Austin Huddleston Russia 66-11.00
231 Aaron Fanning Manchester 65-10.00
232 Rob Hunker Kansas Lakota 65-09.00
233 Trevor Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 64-09.00
234 Ryan France Pioneer North Central 64-09.00
235 Zach Reiter Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 64-08.00
236 Corey Allen Leesburg Fairfield 64-05.00
237 Logan Cupp Findlay Liberty-Benton 64-03.00
238 Hunter Caskey Lakeside Danbury 64-02.00
239 Kyle Prenger St. Henry 63-05.00
240 Andrew Hayes Chillicothe Southeastern 63-05.00
241 Matthew Brookey Arcanum Franklin Monroe 62-09.00
242 Bryce O'Flaherty Sycamore Mohawk 62-08.00
243 Ethan Paul New Riegel 62-05.00
244 Logan Kirk New Madison Tri-Village 62-01.00
245 Hunter McIntosh Leesburg Fairfield 62-00.00
246 Luke Gast Georgetown 61-11.00
247 Logan Kirk New Madison Tri-Village 61-10.00
248 Sam West Cardington-Lincoln 61-09.00
249 Justin Licka Stewart Federal Hocking 60-08.00
250 Caleb Post St. Henry 60-08.00
251 Thane Childress Crooksville 60-06.00
252 Joe McMahon Fredericktown 60-05.00
253 Zach Mitchell Findlay Liberty-Benton 60-04.00
254 Chris Wagler Bloomdale Elmwood 60-03.00
255 Gavinn Tornes Waterford 60-01.00
256 Timithy Van Dyke Arcanum Franklin Monroe 59-11.00
257 Isaac Allmon Beaver Eastern 59-10.00
258 Chris Aspell New Riegel 59-03.00
259 Andrew Moyer Bradford 59-03.00
260 Mikey Borsos Bloomdale Elmwood 58-10.00
261 Sam Conacher Chillicothe Huntington 58-06.00
262 Drew Ruhenkamp Maria Stein Marion Local 58-05.00
263 Matt Seamon Lakeside Danbury 57-04.00
264 Lucas Zamudio Gibsonburg 56-05.00
265 Jonah Houtz Bloomdale Elmwood 55-11.00
266 Juan Hernandez Bloomdale Elmwood 55-09.00
267 Tylan Neadham Elyria Open Door Christian 55-06.00
268 Will Buckley Stewart Federal Hocking 55-06.00
269 Dylan Weinandy New Riegel 55-02.00
270 David Bontrager Bristolville Bristol 54-03.00
271 Noah Hill New Madison Tri-Village 53-00.00
272 Codey Ormsby Elmore Woodmore 52-04.00
273 Nate Whited Mowrystown Whiteoak 52-01.00
274 Gabe Sheppard Mowrystown Whiteoak 51-11.00
275 Christian Smith Chillicothe Southeastern 51-07.00
276 Pierce Schadle Georgetown 51-07.00
277 Tyler Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 51-03.00
278 Gavin Mattix Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 51-01.00
279 Seth Peters New Riegel 50-00.00
280 Evan Bruggeman St. Henry 49-10.00
281 Kuane Whitt Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 49-09.00
282 Larry Dalrymple Woodsfield Monroe Central 49-02.00
283 Kyle McNair Elmore Woodmore 47-05.00
284 Derrick Adams Bloomdale Elmwood 46-10.00
285 Calob Clouse New Riegel 44-10.00
286 Lance Dellenbaugh Mowrystown Whiteoak 33-11.00
287 Christian Ross Bradford 24-00.00