Discus | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Briana Wright Lima Senior 140-04.00
2 Alivia Bentley Carrollton 129-09.08
3 Sarah Shedroff Macedonia Nordonia 118-02.00
4 Sierra Cress Greenville 115-01.10
5 Meg Daly Brunswick 111-06.00
6 Grace Eisele Avon Lake 110-01.00
7 Hannah Sedlak Avon 109-06.00
8 Drew Robinson Strongsville 107-00.00
9 Briahna Sark Lancaster 105-09.06
10 Rylin Humphrey Zanesville 105-09.05
11 Alexandria Bradley Parma Hts. Valley Forge 104-00.00
12 Grace Wallace Dover 103-01.06
13 Savannah Fluche Gahanna Lincoln 101-03.00
14 Shayla Rutherford Grafton Midview 101-02.00
15 Blake Adams Fairfield 100-03.03
16 Ava Myers The Plains Athens 99-08.02
17 Lily Christian Mount Vernon 98-11.00
18 Alexis Brusio Rocky River Magnificat 98-10.00
19 Kynnidi Knight Macedonia Nordonia 97-08.00
20 Alaina Kapturasky Austintown-Fitch 97-07.00
21 Makayla Frank Lancaster 97-06.01
22 Madeline Russell Zanesville 96-06.01
23 Allie Monyak Strongsville 96-06.00
24 Krista Okeafor Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 94-11.00
25 Tatianna Ammons Lorain 93-11.00
26 Carmen Krichbaum Norwalk 93-05.02
27 Lanie Bainter Logan 93-04.00
28 Brooke Lumpkin Avon Lake 92-07.00
29 Lainey Hicks Mount Vernon 92-05.00
30 Raina Perciak B Brunswick 91-04.00
31 Savannah Fluche Gahanna Lincoln 91-01.50
32 Lacey Stringer Gahanna Lincoln 90-03.00
33 Marissa Overmyer Fremont Ross 89-08.00
34 Julia Scardina North Olmsted 89-07.50
35 Makayla Frank Lancaster 89-07.08
36 Annie Priest Dresden Tri-Valley 89-00.00
37 Claire Bauer Dover 88-06.01
38 Margaret Gottfried Marietta 88-04.00
39 Ashley Geiss Brunswick 87-09.00
40 Jordan Evanko North Royalton 87-07.00
41 Marlee Brown Chillicothe 87-04.00
42 Presleigh Bebout Lancaster 87-03.06
43 Leanna Wally Ashland 87-03.00
44 Margaret Gottfried Marietta 87-02.00
45 Amanda Ulery Avon 87-01.00
46 Hayliegh Tucker Lexington 86-09.00
47 Katelyn Peterson Solon 86-03.00
48 Arlyn Gray Solon 85-11.00
49 Ashton Anderson Ashville Teays Valley 85-07.50
50 Miya Malcolm Solon 84-05.00
51 Sydney Ferguson Austintown-Fitch 82-10.00
52 Kami Baker Mansfield Madison Comp. 82-00.00
53 Rachel Pierce Logan 82-00.00
54 Molly Main B Brunswick 81-09.00
55 Anna Scott North Olmsted 81-05.00
56 Haley Caudill Hilliard Darby 81-04.04
57 Alysa Edwards-Frick Dresden Tri-Valley 80-11.00
58 Hannah Dick Berea 80-09.00
59 Jade Brady Marion Harding 80-06.00
60 Carington Crowell Lancaster 80-05.50
61 Lacey Stringer Gahanna Lincoln 80-05.02
62 Bridget Clifford Strongsville 80-01.00
63 Madison Potts Pickerington Central 79-07.01
64 Carington Crowell B Lancaster 79-07.00
65 Jayley Dodd Berea 79-01.00
66 Maggie Karabatsos Rocky River Magnificat 78-08.00
67 Mackenzie Raney Lexington 78-01.00
68 Zharia Tyler Lyndhurst Brush 76-09.00
69 Olivia Schoelles New Philadelphia 76-03.00
70 Emily States Medina Buckeye 75-09.00
71 Alex Gray New Philadelphia 75-08.00
72 Carmen Adkins Ashland 75-05.00
73 Lily Kijek Brunswick 75-01.00
74 Mackenzie Shelton Medina Buckeye 74-06.00
75 Lanie Bainter Logan 74-03.75
76 Mackenzie Shelton Medina Buckeye 74-00.00
77 Molly Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 73-09.00
78 Natalie Ratliff Ashland 73-05.00
79 Chloe Kern Lancaster 72-07.00
80 Abigail Plants Mount Vernon 72-07.00
81 Liz Silav Hilliard Darby 72-04.50
82 Olivia Sherfey B Lancaster 71-10.00
83 Danielle McCartney Chardon 71-09.00
84 Taylor Schmidt Greenville 71-07.00
85 Emily States Medina Buckeye 71-04.00
86 Emilee Cruz Grafton Midview 70-11.00
87 Isabella Sprunger North Royalton 70-11.00
88 Megan Hively Marietta 70-01.00
89 Kami Baker Mansfield Madison Comp. 69-07.00
90 Haylee Grant Ashville Teays Valley 69-07.00
91 Jaden Smith Marion Harding 68-00.00
92 Jyle Harris Chillicothe 67-06.04
93 Anna Sevastos Parma Hts. Valley Forge 67-06.00
94 Anita Fierst Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 67-05.00
95 Loghan Knox Gahanna Lincoln 67-03.00
96 Raina Perciak Brunswick 66-11.00
97 Kaylie Vance Mansfield Madison Comp. 66-09.00
98 Amanda Franz Rocky River 66-02.00
99 Maryam Hargrove Garfield Hts. 66-01.00
100 Jadon Asvestas Medina Buckeye 65-11.00
101 Emily Ludwig Ashland 65-00.00
102 Mackenzie Morrison Chardon 63-10.00
103 Elizabeth Shipley Lancaster 63-07.00
104 Lauren Miller Fremont Ross 62-10.00
105 Essi Touminen Berea 62-04.00
106 Maria El Biri Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 61-08.00
107 Quinn Jaworski Norwalk 61-06.00
108 Mya Watson Garfield Hts. 61-04.00
109 Lauren Wood Zanesville 60-11.00
110 Rhiannon Shaw Dresden Tri-Valley 60-02.00
111 Amanda Bentley Carrollton 59-09.00
112 Ceci Wischmeier Rocky River 58-07.00
113 Erin Dunigan Logan 57-04.00
114 Alexis Hyder Grove City 56-06.00
115 Megan Hively Marietta 55-01.00
116 Bryanna Primmer Logan 54-07.50
117 Mercedes Welch Lancaster 54-01.50
118 Megan Albert Parma Normandy 54-01.00
119 Yadi Englert Hilliard Darby 53-04.50
120 Autumn Cooper Logan 53-03.25
121 Reagan Satterwhite Greenville 51-11.00
122 Blalund Rollins Marietta 51-08.00
123 Kariya Spencer Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 51-00.00
124 Fae Fagre Parma Normandy 50-06.00
125 Juliette Ekokobe Chillicothe 50-05.02
126 Sophie Beauchesne Bay Village Bay 49-03.00
127 Mackalynne Messer Grove City 48-10.00
128 Sarah Hardebeck Bay Village Bay 48-04.00
129 Janelle Chizmar Elyria 47-05.00
130 Larissa Lynch Dresden Tri-Valley 47-01.00
131 Lindsey Hartline Marietta 47-00.00
132 Rebecca Conrad Grove City 46-02.00
133 Kyah Mitchell Cols. Mifflin 45-00.03
134 Olivia Takacs Parma 45-00.00
135 Brittany Miller Dresden Tri-Valley 44-01.00
136 Olivia Umstott Zanesville 42-07.50
137 Anna Mulrooney Logan 41-07.75
138 Amyiah Saunders Cols. Independence 41-02.50
139 Jade White Dresden Tri-Valley 40-02.00
140 Abby Benton Marietta 40-00.00
141 Socara Brown Lorain 39-08.00
142 Bailey Wilson Dresden Tri-Valley 30-02.00
143 Alexis Ward Chillicothe 18-07.00
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Lauren Johnson Kenton 125-10.05
2 Autumn Mohan Chillicothe Unioto 125-06.00
3 Kaylyn Barnette Sandusky Perkins 125-01.10
4 Briana Streib Galion 119-00.00
5 Faith Hoobler Richmond Edison 116-07.00
6 Jacelyn Wigal Duncan Falls Philo 113-11.10
7 Kaylia Black Huron 113-06.08
8 Kayti Aczel Canton South Range 112-06.10
9 Grace Hoffman Ottawa-Glandorf 112-03.03
10 Anna Court Galion 111-09.00
11 Megan Crain Shelby 111-01.00
12 Nicole Sabol Parma Hts. Holy Name 110-08.00
13 Richella Spielvogel Martins Ferry 110-08.00
14 Jacelyn Wigal Duncan Falls Philo 108-08.00
15 Emily Wolf Oak Harbor 108-01.06
16 Millie Ryan Vincent Warren 108-01.00
17 Brittany Herman Ottawa-Glandorf 106-07.02
18 Kate Liston Vincent Warren 104-08.05
19 Niki Young Upper Sandusky 103-03.05
20 Savannah Lucky Cle. Hts. Beaumont 102-03.00
21 Madeline Wilson Navarre Fairless 101-10.06
22 Madi Lawson Sandusky Perkins 101-03.05
23 Emily Regan Cambridge 100-08.05
24 Bailey Walter Shelby 100-05.00
25 Lisa Wangler Lodi Cloverleaf 99-10.00
26 Mara Collins Ontario 99-09.00
27 Brittany Bolevich Ravenna Southeast 99-08.04
28 Tiley Cramer St. Marys Memorial 98-09.01
29 Kaila Barr Waverly 98-07.00
30 Gabrielle Trevino Tontogany Otsego 97-10.05
31 Paige Walker Bellville Clear Fork 97-07.00
32 McKenna Rockhold Mogadore Field 96-09.03
33 Mauryana Jones Fostoria 96-06.03
34 Megan Mitchell Canton South 96-04.05
35 Quayza Leech Ontario 93-10.00
36 Marshai Cooper Mentor Lake Cath. 93-08.00
37 LaSage Johnson Canton South 93-01.04
38 Sabrina Rogers Canal Fulton Northwest 92-08.03
39 Haley Frazier Jackson 91-10.00
40 Briana Wolverton Cambridge 91-05.50
41 Autumn Hice Chillicothe Unioto 91-01.00
42 Makahlen Hiser Pemberville Eastwood 90-11.03
43 Amanda Tedrick Cambridge 90-07.00
44 McKenna Davis Bellevue 90-05.01
45 Caroline Moorman Coldwater 89-11.04
46 Olivia Crone Magnolia Sandy Valley 89-05.02
47 Elizabeth Venesky Canton South Range 89-04.02
48 Cassie Biedrzycki Bellevue 89-00.00
49 Mikayla Farris Winchester Eastern 89-00.00
50 Abigail Farley Amanda-Clearcreek 87-08.00
51 Jordan Lumbrezer Metamora Evergreen 87-05.00
52 Caroline Roush Pomeroy Meigs 87-04.00
53 Molly Held Massillon Tuslaw 86-08.01
54 Tania Powell St. Clairsville 85-04.00
55 Kassidy Lahna Warsaw River View 85-03.00
56 Elisabeth Moffett Bidwell River Valley 85-02.00
57 Ashley Hodulik Pemberville Eastwood 85-01.02
58 Destiny Oravets Navarre Fairless 84-11.00
59 Logan Stewart Lodi Cloverleaf 84-03.00
60 Katherine Host Uhrichsville Claymont 84-00.00
61 Tabi Hamilton Bellville Clear Fork 84-00.00
62 Juliana Borsellino Magnolia Sandy Valley 83-08.00
63 Morgan Michael Tontogany Otsego 83-05.01
64 Hailey Quinif Utica 82-10.00
65 Carrie Dill Rayland Buckeye Local 82-09.00
66 Tabby Adkins Upper Sandusky 82-07.00
67 Sandy Moser Plain City Jonathan Alder 82-06.00
68 Zoie Zielinski St. Clairsville 82-05.00
69 Gabi Henderson Duncan Falls Philo 82-04.00
70 Kailey Dietrick Hillsboro 81-09.00
71 Elsa Gran Cle. Hts. Beaumont 81-07.00
72 Hannah Tonneman Zanesville Maysville 81-07.00
73 Alex Lewis Doylestown Chippewa 81-05.00
74 Liz Gidley Mogadore Field 81-04.00
75 Erica Lang Pemberville Eastwood 81-04.00
76 Kayla Levering Caledonia River Valley 81-03.00
77 Jensen Greer Mcconnelsville Morgan 81-01.00
78 Jesse Hoover Steubenville 81-01.00
79 Gabi Henderson Duncan Falls Philo 80-08.00
80 Tiffany Alford Warsaw River View 80-08.00
81 Laryssa Cain Coshocton 80-01.00
82 Alyssa Wicker St. Marys Memorial 79-11.00
83 MacKinley Fix Pemberville Eastwood 79-11.00
84 Blake Dowalter Fredericktown 79-09.00
85 Abbie Stats Amanda-Clearcreek 79-09.00
86 Amanda Melhouse Coldwater 79-06.03
87 Kassidy Rock Zanesville Maysville 79-03.00
88 Jennifer Chasco Fostoria 78-01.01
89 Maddisen Mills Vincent Warren 77-07.00
90 Emily Herr Metamora Evergreen 77-06.00
91 Lauren Bradshaw Tallmadge 77-06.00
92 Catherine Owen Rossford 77-00.00
93 Blake Dowalter Fredericktown 76-06.00
94 Sydney Kennedy Pomeroy Meigs 75-09.00
95 Sadie Tuckerman Defiance 75-08.03
96 Lauren Adolph Tallmadge 75-06.00
97 Sidney Knickel Caledonia River Valley 75-06.00
98 Mckinley Oates Kenton 75-05.02
99 Jessica Rodriguez Defiance 75-04.01
100 Erica Horstman Ottawa-Glandorf 75-03.00
101 Alissa Cuffy Elida 75-00.00
102 Gabrielle Paige Cols. Beechcroft 74-09.10
103 Tayonna Lasenby Elida 74-09.00
104 Danielle Nerderman Versailles 74-07.00
105 Madison Elmes Oak Harbor 74-03.00
106 Tessa Hewison Byesville Meadowbrook 73-11.00
107 Maribet Williams Doylestown Chippewa 73-04.00
108 Sydney Starcher Warsaw River View 73-03.00
109 Haylee Fleischmann Williamsport Westfall 73-00.06
110 Maddie Neff New Concord John Glenn 72-10.00
111 Haley Mangen Versailles 72-09.00
112 Alyssa Harper Pemberville Eastwood 72-08.00
113 Kelly Royal Pemberville Eastwood 72-04.00
114 Reagan Myers Streetsboro 72-04.00
115 Dana Bejger Streetsboro 72-00.00
116 Briana Staats Rayland Buckeye Local 72-00.00
117 Jericha Bush Byesville Meadowbrook 71-10.00
118 Kari Cunningham Heath 71-10.00
119 Carley Horner Ravenna Southeast 71-10.00
120 Lindsey Eppinger Vermilion 71-03.00
121 Aubrey Bujalski Defiance 71-00.00
122 Jaden Prenger Versailles 70-10.00
123 Joanna Schlatter Defiance 70-08.00
124 Alexia McNett Defiance 70-08.00
125 Caroline Sowers New Concord John Glenn 70-01.00
126 Nicole Furgeson Rossford 70-00.00
127 Abigail Schaefer Vermilion 69-11.00
128 Rachel Dixon Winchester Eastern 69-09.00
129 Faith White Elida 69-08.00
130 Molly Baumgartner Pemberville Eastwood 69-08.00
131 Abby Garrison Washington C.H. Washington 69-05.00
132 Monica Pupik Rossford 69-01.00
133 Allison Howard Kenton 69-01.00
134 Madeline Hamilton Mansfield Senior 69-01.00
135 Lillian Siefker Ottawa-Glandorf 69-00.00
136 Aubrey O'Bryan Jackson 68-07.00
137 Cassandra Clay Pemberville Eastwood 68-05.00
138 Sara Cavin Versailles 68-04.00
139 Camryn Taylor Sparta Highland 68-02.00
140 Maggie Ridder Plain City Jonathan Alder 68-01.00
141 Arianna Wallace Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 67-08.00
142 Hosanna Smith Cols. Africentric 67-07.08
143 Carly Marchbank Martins Ferry 67-04.00
144 Bethany Wilt Washington C.H. Washington 66-09.00
145 Leah Brinker Warsaw River View 66-00.00
146 Megan O'Quin Williamsport Westfall 65-10.03
147 Katie Larkin Coldwater 65-02.00
148 Samantha Herman Ottawa-Glandorf 64-05.00
149 Rachel Lyons Coldwater 64-00.00
150 Mary Pahoundis Cambridge 63-10.00
151 Makaleigh Vega Uhrichsville Claymont 63-10.00
152 Madison Tabor Bidwell River Valley 63-10.00
153 Haley Thomas Sparta Highland 63-09.00
154 Madison Palm Warren Champion 63-06.00
155 Lexi Williams Coshocton 63-00.00
156 Madison Stitzlein Millersburg West Holmes 62-07.00
157 Lilly Clark Chillicothe Zane Trace 62-05.00
158 Marissa Staker Duncan Falls Philo 62-04.00
159 Nadia Policoff Cambridge 61-10.50
160 Hannah Friend Pemberville Eastwood 61-09.00
161 Kristen Taylor Albany Alexander 61-04.00
162 Renee Pike Massillon Tuslaw 60-09.00
163 Liz Arntson Pemberville Eastwood 60-08.00
164 Ava Duerk Defiance 60-08.00
165 Chloe Diller Ottawa-Glandorf 60-05.00
166 Kylie Stadler Fredericktown 60-04.00
167 Elise Kramer Coldwater 60-00.00
168 Tala Yager Warsaw River View 60-00.00
169 Kennedy Craft Canal Fulton Northwest 59-11.00
170 Brianna Carpenter Vincent Warren 59-11.00
171 Carlee Heckerman Tontogany Otsego 59-09.00
172 Brooke Stiles Bethel-Tate 59-07.00
173 Brooklyn Kesterson Albany Alexander 59-07.00
174 Cameron Malone Heath 59-06.75
175 Samantha Black Hebron Lakewood 59-05.00
176 NaMare Pryor Cols. Marion-Franklin 59-04.06
177 Megan Ellis Mcconnelsville Morgan 59-04.00
178 Tiffany Comberger Winchester Eastern 58-09.00
179 Taylor Lahna Heath 58-05.00
180 Grace James Warsaw River View 58-04.00
181 Makenna Sladky Wickliffe 58-02.00
182 Delaney Rayford Pemberville Eastwood 57-03.00
183 Lauren Vagedes Coldwater 57-02.00
184 Amber Frazier Goshen 57-01.00
185 Whitney McBee Minford 57-01.00
186 Patty Vatter Warsaw River View 56-08.00
187 Victoria Dickson Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 56-04.00
188 Symfene Sizemore Cleve. St Martin De Porres 55-07.00
189 Rylee Smith Tontogany Otsego 55-03.00
190 Kylie Stadler Fredericktown 53-11.00
191 Gracie Obringer Coldwater 53-10.00
192 Autumn Lantz Defiance 53-03.00
193 Savannah Howell Cols. Linden Mckinley 52-11.05
194 BrookLynn Fortress Pemberville Eastwood 52-09.00
195 Aryanna Klocko Rossford 52-07.00
196 Kyla McCoy Pemberville Eastwood 52-06.00
197 Kelsi Brake Fredericktown 52-06.00
198 Kyla Fryman Plain City Jonathan Alder 52-04.00
199 Erica Kriausky Parma Padua Franciscan 52-04.00
200 Marivel Juarez Fostoria 51-10.00
201 Carrie Meyers Warsaw River View 50-07.00
202 Haley Erwin Warsaw River View 50-00.00
203 Anna Tang Warren Champion 50-00.00
204 Skyla Matteson Wellston 49-09.00
205 Danielle Marshal Versailles 49-04.00
206 Julia Topoloski Parma Hts. Holy Name 49-02.00
207 Courtney Holsinger Minford 48-11.00
208 Paige Mosley Cambridge 48-05.50
209 Brooklyn Molter Fostoria 48-05.00
210 Bracken Wells Goshen 48-01.00
211 Emily Bowers Elida 47-08.00
212 Lillian Schermer Tontogany Otsego 44-06.00
213 Laura Coil Elida 43-00.00
214 Farashea Johnson Wintersville Indian Creek 42-10.00
215 Hannah McCain Richmond Edison 42-05.00
216 Maddie Svargerko Wickliffe 42-02.00
217 Elizabeth Seeburger Defiance 41-07.00
218 Erica Brooks Pemberville Eastwood 41-05.00
219 Zoey Pelayo Elida 40-11.00
220 Gabby Orasco Huron 40-07.00
221 Jacquelyn Barles Mansfield Senior 38-06.00
222 Adyson Wright Warsaw River View 37-06.00
223 Maddie Brown Cle. Hts. Beaumont 36-02.00
224 Asiah Frederick Fostoria 35-02.00
225 Amber Bassett Rossford 34-10.00
226 Kayalon Ford Hebron Lakewood 29-05.00
227 Yovana Gonzalez Fostoria 27-03.00
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Kelsi Hulit Malvern 132-01.10
2 Grace Rigel Leipsic 123-10.10
3 Trista Fintel Hamler Patrick Henry 123-00.08
4 Madisyn Maag Columbus Grove 116-09.05
5 Reagan Garrett Ashland Crestview 115-07.10
6 Kalia Sisouphanh Rittman 113-08.00
7 Lauren Christian Covington 112-06.08
8 Natalie Liss Ashland Mapleton 112-04.00
9 McKenzie Burke Atwater Waterloo 111-07.08
10 Libby Barreca Newton Falls 111-04.06
11 Makayla Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 110-06.08
12 Gloria Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 110-03.00
13 Katie Hill Ashland Crestview 109-06.00
14 Layna Catlett Reedsville Eastern 108-10.10
15 Paige Emnett Wheelersburg 108-09.08
16 Izzy Kline Newton Falls 108-09.05
17 Audrey Austermiller Hamler Patrick Henry 106-09.06
18 Claire Rigel Leipsic 105-06.04
19 Kelsey Kennon Mount Gilead 104-07.00
20 Gloria Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 104-06.06
21 Alexis Bryer Genoa Area 103-04.05
22 Andra Schoch Ashland Mapleton 102-10.00
23 Victoria Ramage Collins Western Reserve 101-02.04
24 Breanna Brammer Glouster Trimble 100-10.08
25 Tara Goubeaux Arcanum Franklin Monroe 99-04.06
26 Linda Rose Smithville 99-02.00
27 Tara Goubeaux Arcanum Franklin Monroe 99-02.00
28 Morgan Best Arcanum 99-00.05
29 Grace Klausing Kalida 99-00.02
30 Sarah Bossetti Lakeside Danbury 98-08.05
31 Bailey Dixon Sarahsville Shenandoah 98-06.04
32 Maria Guzman Elyria Open Door Christian 97-00.04
33 Morgan Best Arcanum 96-04.00
34 Rebekah Carr Montpelier 96-03.00
35 Madison Wagner Sycamore Mohawk 95-11.03
36 Jilliane Gregg North Robinson Colonel Crawford 95-10.02
37 Mckenzie Mercer Bloomdale Elmwood 95-08.00
38 Mariah Woodruff Kansas Lakota 95-06.00
39 Anna Brubaker Kansas Lakota 93-05.00
40 Anna Brubaker Kansas Lakota 93-04.00
41 Ashtyn Bermudez Columbus Grove 93-01.01
42 Brooke Bradford Continental 92-04.00
43 Morgan Baker Leesburg Fairfield 92-01.00
44 Cassidy Brinkman Columbus Grove 91-09.00
45 Taylor Ramsey Caldwell 91-07.03
46 Emily Bohman Russia 91-06.06
47 Mckenzie Mercer Bloomdale Elmwood 91-06.00
48 Pierce Krassow North Robinson Colonel Crawford 91-06.00
49 Peyton Fenbert Columbus Grove 91-04.00
50 Justice Steward Wheelersburg 90-07.00
51 Alyssa Good Collins Western Reserve 90-07.00
52 Grace Smolek Independence 90-06.00
53 Kathryn Combs New Madison Tri-Village 90-05.04
54 Lindsay Zacharias Lore City Buckeye Trail 90-01.02
55 Haley Hurd Nelsonville-York 90-00.06
56 Josie Bear Kansas Lakota 89-10.00
57 Samantha McAllister Arcanum 89-08.03
58 Kathryn Combs New Madison Tri-Village 89-01.00
59 Mara Kujala Leavittsburg Labrae 88-11.01
60 Trista Hollinger Arcanum 88-09.02
61 Zoie Barron Mount Gilead 88-09.00
62 Maddie Jordan Galion Northmor 88-07.00
63 Kaylie Crouch Howard East Knox 88-05.00
64 Whitney Dixon Sarahsville Shenandoah 88-04.00
65 Jeanette Cox Mowrystown Whiteoak 88-04.00
66 Elena Evers Fort Recovery 88-02.00
67 Lexi Caponi Burton Berkshire 87-09.00
68 Madelyn Roby Belpre 87-06.05
69 Jillian Knueve Kalida 87-04.00
70 Tori Wickham Ansonia 87-02.01
71 Olivia Mohler Covington 87-00.00
72 Gabrielle Dauterman Kansas Lakota 86-09.00
73 Sara Dipnarine Columbus Grove 86-02.00
74 Samantha McAllister Arcanum 86-01.00
75 Trista Hollinger Arcanum 85-04.00
76 Abby Maibach Smithville 85-04.00
77 Dani Harter Mount Gilead 83-06.00
78 Maddie Webb Beverly Fort Frye 83-04.04
79 Carrie Lance Loudonville 83-04.00
80 Kiah Sanders Montpelier 83-02.00
81 Olivia Valenti Lakeside Danbury 82-10.03
82 Katie Hovis Gibsonburg 82-09.02
83 Cassie Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 82-05.00
84 Doninique Richards East Canton 82-04.00
85 Macy Miracle Galion Northmor 81-10.00
86 Jordyn Dittrich Loudonville 81-06.00
87 Angela Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 81-05.00
88 Natalie Beaverson Bloomdale Elmwood 81-05.00
89 Libby Hohler Jeromesville Hillsdale 80-11.00
90 Maddy Webb Beverly Fort Frye 80-09.00
91 Kristen Keller Fort Recovery 80-09.00
92 Sophie Trainer Genoa Area 80-07.02
93 Abby French Frankfort Adena 80-06.00
94 Janae Grabans Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 80-04.03
95 Cassie Bechstein Bloomdale Elmwood 80-03.00
96 Kennedy Flores Columbus Grove 80-02.00
97 Kelsey Watson Jeromesville Hillsdale 80-00.00
98 Krista Perry Ashland Crestview 79-11.00
99 Martha Clymer Independence 79-11.00
100 Savannah Gammell Centerburg 79-07.00
101 Sage Glass Jeromesville Hillsdale 79-07.00
102 Anna Pleso Bristolville Bristol 79-06.00
103 Dakota Shipman Mount Gilead 78-11.00
104 Kelsey Watson Jeromesville Hillsdale 78-11.00
105 Madeline Baker Plymouth 78-04.00
106 Jill Wise Bucyrus 78-03.00
107 Alyssa Schafer Burton Berkshire 78-01.00
108 Sierra Richardson Bucyrus Wynford 78-01.00
109 Cami Butler Continental 78-00.00
110 Shelby Shafer Bradford 77-11.00
111 Baylee Grueser Racine Southern 77-10.02
112 Chynna Rose Bucyrus Wynford 77-05.00
113 Madison Fry Greenwich South Central 77-02.00
114 McKenzie Long Reedsville Eastern 77-01.00
115 Mackenzie Palinski Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 77-00.00
116 Angela Reinhart Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 77-00.00
117 Caitlin Theiss Racine Southern 76-03.00
118 Ashlyn Ralph Caldwell 75-11.00
119 Katie Hirsch Chillicothe Huntington 75-09.10
120 Makayla Brown Danville 75-08.00
121 Shannon Binns Orwell Grand Valley 75-04.00
122 Matilda Earwood Arcanum Franklin Monroe 74-09.00
123 Amanda Bates Lore City Buckeye Trail 74-06.00
124 Sarah Lipscomb Bucyrus 73-10.00
125 Josie Oscar Orwell Grand Valley 73-09.00
126 Sydn Fenstermaker Bristolville Bristol 73-09.00
127 Cassidy Rinehart Bainbridge Paint Valley 73-06.08
128 Lily Bear Sugarcreek Garaway 73-02.00
129 Samantha Sargi Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 72-02.00
130 Allie Bails Morral Ridgedale 72-01.00
131 Kirsten Sargent Elmore Woodmore 72-01.00
132 Alyssa Rodriguez Lakeside Danbury 71-11.01
133 Samantha Aukerman Arcanum 71-08.00
134 Rachel Weyant Crestline 71-06.00
135 Camryn Root Gibsonburg 71-06.00
136 Shelby Shafer Bradford 71-06.00
137 Maddie Smith Maria Stein Marion Local 71-03.02
138 Baily Kuhn Cardington-Lincoln 71-01.00
139 Sierra Cantley Elmore Woodmore 70-03.00
140 Lissa Siler New Madison Tri-Village 69-07.00
141 Hope Custer Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 69-06.00
142 Gabby Baker Beverly Fort Frye 69-05.00
143 Hailey Toot Lisbon David Anderson 69-04.00
144 Kayle Griffin Ansonia 68-11.00
145 Natalie Garner Van Buren 68-11.00
146 Jordan Knapp Stewart Federal Hocking 68-09.00
147 Tatum McBride Pleasant Hill Newton 68-06.00
148 Alisha Jones Piketon 67-09.05
149 Jessica Wiford New Madison Tri-Village 67-09.00
150 Isis Mayle Stewart Federal Hocking 67-08.00
151 Hannah Taylor Crooksville 67-05.00
152 Karson Palmer Bloomdale Elmwood 67-02.00
153 Arianna Allen Plymouth 67-01.00
154 Noelia Cruz Pioneer North Central 67-01.00
155 Hanna Heitkamp Russia 66-08.01
156 Aleesha Gates Ansonia 66-08.00
157 Lexi King Howard East Knox 66-00.00
158 Cami Caudill Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 66-00.00
159 Saylor Priest Leesburg Fairfield 66-00.00
160 Allison Long Atwater Waterloo 65-04.00
161 Jaclyn Burson Leavittsburg Labrae 65-01.00
162 Grace Crane Canton Central Cath. 64-10.00
163 Carmen Ysasi Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 63-11.00
164 Riley Brooks Chesapeake 63-10.00
165 Nicole Brickner New Riegel 63-09.00
166 Faith Fletcher Chesapeake 63-05.00
167 Alex Walker Morral Ridgedale 63-00.00
168 Jessica Wiford New Madison Tri-Village 62-05.00
169 Madalyn Riesen Van Buren 62-04.00
170 Abby Shafer Columbus Grove 62-03.00
171 Gabby Lawrence Malvern 62-01.00
172 Virginia Cameron Lakeside Danbury 62-00.00
173 Sadie Sink Arcanum 61-10.00
174 Desi Hunt Crestline 61-08.00
175 Mekenna Gunckel Arcanum 61-01.00
176 Lydia Arnett B Belpre 61-00.00
177 Lauren Pfeifer Centerburg 60-09.00
178 Natalee Carlin Pleasant Hill Newton 60-08.00
179 Brittney Bostdorff Tol. Christian 60-07.00
180 Avary Mugrage Reedsville Eastern 60-03.00
181 Tracey Balster St. Henry 59-11.00
182 Peyto Leatherman Rittman 59-09.00
183 Rebecca Marion Mowrystown Whiteoak 59-09.00
184 Addisyn Marshall Kansas Lakota 59-06.00
185 Caitlyn Hall Nelsonville-York 59-03.00
186 Sammi Gast St. Henry 59-03.00
187 Breanna Potts Woodsfield Monroe Central 58-09.00
188 Kacie Clune Maria Stein Marion Local 58-09.00
189 Rachel Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 58-08.00
190 Erica Gaynor Bradford 58-02.00
191 Abigail Hines Genoa Area 57-04.00
192 Katelyn Huck Waterford 57-02.00
193 Emma Smith Waterford 56-11.00
194 Logan Brown Pioneer North Central 56-10.00
195 Samantha Rieger Canton Central Cath. 56-10.00
196 Hannah Gilla East Canton 56-09.00
197 Juila Montgomery Racine Southern 56-09.00
198 Mariah Woodruff Kansas Lakota 56-05.00
199 Brianna Combs Nelsonville-York 56-05.00
200 Hailey Toot Lisbon David Anderson 56-04.00
201 Kara Sheridan Stewart Federal Hocking 56-03.00
202 Curstin Giffin Belpre 55-09.00
203 Alex Hoffer Northwood 55-08.00
204 Alexis King Manchester 55-01.00
205 Kylie Grant Northwood 54-07.00
206 Lexie Mellenger Cardington-Lincoln 54-05.00
207 Angel Wisby Beaver Eastern 54-00.00
208 Elizabeth Munson Bloomdale Elmwood 53-11.00
209 Destiny Clark Chesapeake 53-08.00
210 Alayna Christy Woodsfield Monroe Central 53-07.00
211 Lexi King Howard East Knox 52-11.00
212 Matilda Earwood Arcanum Franklin Monroe 52-09.00
213 Sydney Busdeker Gibsonburg 52-00.00
214 Abi Lee Bloomdale Elmwood 51-11.00
215 Faren Barnes Northwood 51-11.00
216 Brittany Scaggs Fayetteville-Perry 51-10.00
217 Abby Krumnow Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 51-07.00
218 Megan Bowen Gibsonburg 51-07.00
219 Juliana Lillo Sycamore Mohawk 51-06.00
220 Madison Fries Bradford 51-05.00
221 Caroline Gleason Bradford 51-03.00
222 Kaylee Powell Georgetown 51-02.00
223 Kylie Jordan Chillicothe Southeastern 50-07.00
224 Karli Hansen Kansas Lakota 50-04.00
225 Raven Tysiak Gibsonburg 50-04.00
226 Araya Musselman Arcanum 50-03.00
227 Kaitlyn Harper Chillicothe Southeastern 50-00.01
228 Gabby Fourman Arcanum 49-10.00
229 Megan Graham Lisbon David Anderson 49-10.00
230 Allison Lefeld St. Henry 49-08.00
231 Naomi Jones Tol. Christian 49-04.00
232 Suzie Ballard Pleasant Hill Newton 49-03.00
233 Cameron Maughmer Bainbridge Paint Valley 48-07.00
234 Maddie Freeman Lisbon David Anderson 48-06.00
235 Kytayia Becraft Mowrystown Whiteoak 47-03.00
236 Cassie Gebhart Howard East Knox 47-01.00
237 Madison Young Georgetown 47-00.00
238 Lida Blevins Piketon 46-08.00
239 Sam Addair Danville 46-08.00
240 Cora Gillespie Mowrystown Whiteoak 46-03.00
241 Alexis Wilson Fayetteville-Perry 46-03.00
242 Brylee Brown New Madison Tri-Village 46-00.00
243 Elizabeth Cockerham B Belpre 45-10.00
244 Jenna McClanahan Manchester 45-07.00
245 Addalynne Matson Racine Southern 45-02.00
246 Christina Crosby Bradford 44-08.00
247 Lexus Parm Fayetteville-Perry 44-06.00
248 Makayla Stang Elmore Woodmore 44-06.00
249 Caroline Gleason Bradford 44-04.00
250 Emily Ferguson Crooksville 43-04.00
251 Ally Tate Maria Stein Marion Local 42-10.00
252 Hannah Stine Bradford 42-09.00
253 Brie Blanton Mowrystown Whiteoak 42-01.00
254 C.J. Stump Kansas Lakota 41-07.00
255 Brayanna Wells Reedsville Eastern 41-07.00
256 Sarah Hibbits Centerburg 40-07.00
257 Nikki Garrett Chillicothe Huntington 39-09.00
258 Alivia Kirkpatrick Bloomdale Elmwood 39-08.00
259 Alana Gracia Kansas Lakota 39-06.00
260 Bernadette Wonderly Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 38-09.00
261 Brooklyn Cassidy Piketon 37-11.00
262 Hannah Stine Bradford 35-11.00
263 Lacey Heath Beaver Eastern 35-10.00
264 Breanna Bixler Bradford 31-06.00
265 Madeline Linscott Stewart Federal Hocking 30-09.00
266 Gabi Stewart Howard East Knox 28-07.00
267 Kalyn Rideout Manchester 27-06.00
268 Azre Thy Latham Western 26-08.00
269 Dakata Glick Bradford 26-05.00
270 Emily Martin Arcanum Franklin Monroe 22-02.00