800M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Ryan Johnston Lexington 01:59.31
2 Bryden Moxley Lancaster 02:00.09
3 Tony Tonkovich The Plains Athens 02:00.65
4 Nick Saul Cle. St. Ignatius 02:01.50
5 Drew Ward Lancaster 02:01.56
6 Aman Thornton Cols. Mifflin 02:02.77
7 Jack Mott Strongsville 02:02.96
8 Bryce Mendenhall Defiance 02:03.94
9 Eric Hollar Sylvania Southview 02:04.97
10 Daniel Arimi Ashland 02:05.55
11 Matthew Kuyken Fremont Ross 02:05.89
12 Caleb Shovlin Gahanna Lincoln 02:06.32
13 Nate Kawalec Chardon 02:07.56
14 Ivan Slyepkan Bay Village Bay 02:07.68
15 Jaire Latta Gahanna Lincoln 02:07.87
16 Zane Michael Ashland 02:08.18
17 Tyler Housum Strongsville 02:08.61
18 Matt Kirchner Mentor Lake Cath. 02:08.71
19 Caleb Cordle Lancaster 02:09.10
20 Orion Thress B Lancaster 02:09.15
21 Collin Doughty Marietta 02:09.37
22 Justin Long Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 02:09.45
23 Brayden Better Dresden Tri-Valley 02:09.71
24 Matt Blouch Cle. St. Ignatius 02:09.83
25 Ernie Keeton Parma Hts. Valley Forge 02:09.87
26 Hunter Sherry Defiance 02:10.39
27 Adam Kamel Berea 02:10.44
28 Edoardo Busca Defiance 02:10.80
29 Vincent Giumenti Dover 02:10.96
30 Max Smart Pickerington Central 02:11.00
31 Nick Schaffner New Philadelphia 02:11.11
32 Colin Moats Defiance 02:11.11
33 Maxwell Greisheimer Chillicothe 02:11.38
34 Reid McFrederick Ashland 02:11.50
35 Robert Callaway Grafton Midview 02:11.59
36 Gabriel Rosado Logan 02:11.80
37 Dan Moore Macedonia Nordonia 02:12.22
38 Gabe Ernest New Philadelphia 02:12.35
39 Ian Swain Ashland 02:12.41
40 Jasper Jones Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 02:12.45
41 Antoine Sullivan Cle. John Adams 02:12.58
42 Ryan Hostetler Dover 02:12.61
43 Johnny Ciccero Solon 02:13.08
44 Gabriel Rosado Logan 02:13.40
45 Jordan Abram Zanesville 02:13.63
46 Jacob Stahl Medina Buckeye 02:13.71
47 Joel Baker Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:14.00
48 Orion Thress Lancaster 02:14.00
49 Kyle Stropkay Chardon 02:14.20
50 Christian Davis Austintown-Fitch 02:14.34
51 Isaiah Tedrow Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:14.57
52 Nick Scandlon Medina Buckeye 02:14.64
53 Davonte Clark Cols. Northland 02:14.76
54 Mckellan Lee Chillicothe 02:15.24
55 Lance Clemons Westlake 02:15.84
56 James Hayes Macedonia Nordonia 02:15.86
57 Alex Mohr Mentor Lake Cath. 02:16.44
58 Kieron Brandes Brunswick 02:16.49
59 Jacob Stahl Medina Buckeye 02:16.71
60 Alex Wendling Avon 02:17.09
61 Hugo Bily Defiance 02:17.51
62 Sam Maguire Austintown-Fitch 02:17.61
63 Garner Wallace Pickerington Central 02:17.80
64 Nicholas Moulton The Plains Athens 02:17.98
65 Mitchell Sommers Norwalk 02:18.39
66 Joe Nanni Rocky River 02:18.73
67 Brandon Huebler Avon 02:18.79
68 Isaiah Thorton Maple Hts. 02:18.80
69 Matt Cornelius Strongsville 02:18.89
70 Matthew Mays Mansfield Senior 02:19.20
71 Robert Burrows North Royalton 02:19.37
72 Wyatt Miracle Marietta 02:19.66
73 Chase Haley B Lancaster 02:19.70
74 Wyatt Miracle Marietta 02:19.81
75 Rifkey Ruzbihan Berea 02:19.97
76 Josiah Adams Pickerington Central 02:20.00
77 Carter Almady Brunswick 02:20.72
78 Patrick Neipp Avon Lake 02:21.49
79 Isaiah Johnson Lyndhurst Brush 02:21.64
80 Will Warren Bay Village Bay 02:21.93
81 Robert Menon North Royalton 02:22.23
82 Ben Gross Solon 02:22.43
83 Michael Cook Hilliard Darby 02:22.47
84 Cameron Taylor Mansfield Senior 02:22.51
85 Colton Uber Brunswick 02:22.72
86 Ethan Long Logan 02:22.78
87 Noah Claypool Marion Harding 02:23.31
88 Cameron Marcum Gahanna Lincoln 02:24.10
89 Everett Harbaugh Westlake 02:24.73
90 Christian Welch Marietta 02:24.73
91 Carson Weiss Ashville Teays Valley 02:24.90
92 Vernon Nevels Maple Hts. 02:24.92
93 Josh Marshall Hilliard Darby 02:24.94
94 Delbert Longino II Lyndhurst Brush 02:24.95
95 Tyler Amos Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:25.13
96 Matthew Higginbotham Parma 02:25.90
97 Noah Claypool Marion Harding 02:25.98
98 Brandon Holton Avon Lake 02:25.99
99 Seth Fruth Defiance 02:26.63
100 Reece Miller Lexington 02:26.75
101 Brett Smithers Canal Winchester 02:27.60
102 Brendan Fudale Berea 02:28.02
103 Houston Allen Lancaster 02:28.10
104 Logan Smith Parma Hts. Valley Forge 02:29.01
105 Tyler Amos Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:29.39
106 Ethan Long Logan 02:29.80
107 Caleb Young Marietta 02:29.90
108 Joshua Franco Logan 02:30.00
109 Ryan Mehalic Gahanna Lincoln 02:30.50
110 Mark Maguth Parma Normandy 02:30.72
111 Caleb Gerdeman Medina Buckeye 02:31.20
112 Malik Gulley Lyndhurst Brush 02:31.86
113 Grant Winterkorn Goshen 02:32.02
114 Kaylor Byrd Canal Winchester 02:32.70
115 Dominic Babusci Canal Winchester 02:32.90
116 Will Smith North Olmsted 02:32.93
117 Alex Heighberger Elyria 02:33.43
118 Ryan Tomblin Parma Normandy 02:33.45
119 Mikal Blackstone Dresden Tri-Valley 02:33.89
120 Isaias Ortiz Fremont Ross 02:34.08
121 Jacob Littler Chillicothe 02:34.95
122 Jackson Cain Norwalk 02:35.22
123 Noah Lavinder B Brunswick 02:35.59
124 Izak Bukky Logan 02:35.70
125 Curtis Grubbs Greenville 02:35.73
126 Malik Tarazi Hilliard Darby 02:35.90
127 Jack Hehr Dresden Tri-Valley 02:36.74
128 Anthony Aulisio Elyria 02:36.81
129 Dominic Coad Parma 02:37.24
130 Isaiah Johnson Lyndhurst Brush 02:37.67
131 Trey Harkins Grove City 02:37.90
132 Austin Bilski North Olmsted 02:38.80
133 Joshua Stephens Cols. Beechcroft 02:39.17
134 Nahor Hagos Gahanna Lincoln 02:39.70
135 Tyler Strait Greenville 02:40.62
136 Evan Mata Logan 02:41.30
137 Duke Miller Dresden Tri-Valley 02:41.57
138 Jacob Winslow Grafton Midview 02:41.79
139 Ethan Young Marietta 02:43.71
140 Jonah Gray Brunswick 02:44.86
141 Aaron Smith Dresden Tri-Valley 02:45.23
142 Josh Travis Ashville Teays Valley 02:45.70
143 Joey Sorvillo Ashville Teays Valley 02:45.70
144 Conner Ruth Canal Winchester 02:45.80
145 Greg Kingsbury Grove City 02:45.90
146 Alex Jurcago B Brunswick 02:46.73
147 Brayden McGhee Canal Winchester 02:46.80
148 Josey Boyd Dresden Tri-Valley 02:49.85
149 Manny Abraha Hilliard Darby 02:49.90
150 Xavier Simcox Lancaster 02:50.90
151 Quelette Logan 02:50.90
152 Andrew Dregallo Zanesville 02:51.78
153 Liam Quinlan Cols. St. Charles 02:52.30
154 Mark Clark Dresden Tri-Valley 02:55.04
155 Dylan Burns Logan 02:57.00
156 Mason McDaniel Dresden Tri-Valley 02:57.62
157 Tyler Greenawalt Goshen 02:57.90
158 Jesse Hill Zanesville 02:58.83
159 Dalton Alspaugh Lancaster 03:01.60
160 George Worley Cols. St. Charles 03:01.70
161 Andre Ciccotelli Defiance 03:03.67
162 Tyler Gibson Zanesville 03:13.62
163 Jacob Davis Dresden Tri-Valley 03:13.72
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Samuel Logan Shelby 02:00.16
2 Trent Sayre Vincent Warren 02:00.69
3 Blake Lucius Shelby 02:00.83
4 Brooks Blakeley Versailles 02:03.75
5 Parker Brown Sandusky Perkins 02:04.04
6 Austin Hill Warsaw River View 02:04.24
7 Tristan Vaughan Lodi Cloverleaf 02:04.86
8 Jamie Viront Massillon Tuslaw 02:05.79
9 Tucker Markko Chillicothe Unioto 02:05.94
10 Preston Rowland-Demster Vincent Warren 02:06.33
11 Evan Emig Byesville Meadowbrook 02:06.98
12 Ben Ogle Cambridge 02:07.63
13 Zac Orzolek St. Clairsville 02:07.68
14 Jonathan Kandel Millersburg West Holmes 02:07.73
15 Jackson Coates Bethel-Tate 02:08.46
16 Mitchell Pittman Ontario 02:08.98
17 Clayton Sims Doylestown Chippewa 02:09.20
18 Matt Marling St. Clairsville 02:10.18
19 Ca Gerstenslager Doylestown Chippewa 02:10.72
20 Ronnie Brandal Huron 02:11.00
21 Tyler Green Shelby 02:11.41
22 Justin Gillmor Willard 02:11.58
23 Jonah Phillips Chillicothe Unioto 02:11.63
24 Marcus Hartlage Oak Harbor 02:11.76
25 Josh Ramey Chesapeake 02:12.28
26 Nathaniel Abbott Bidwell River Valley 02:12.37
27 Britton Haines Hillsboro 02:12.81
28 Travis Mentzer Sparta Highland 02:12.84
29 Sean Hoeft Genoa Area 02:13.18
30 Bailey Deevers Streetsboro 02:13.61
31 Cole Clever Chillicothe Zane Trace 02:14.22
32 JayTyler McConkey Cambridge 02:14.69
33 Brandon Underwood Washington C.H. Washington 02:14.72
34 Zach Cleveland Bellevue 02:15.01
35 Ethan Slone Willard 02:15.22
36 Gavin Ott Vincent Warren 02:15.34
37 George Rickett Bidwell River Valley 02:15.70
38 Zach Meyer Leavittsburg Labrae 02:15.91
39 Blake Lawrence New Concord John Glenn 02:16.14
40 Mitch Eubanks New Concord John Glenn 02:16.50
41 Ethan Raber Millersburg West Holmes 02:16.79
42 Tommy Mabry St. Marys Memorial 02:17.06
43 Cole Betzing Pomeroy Meigs 02:17.08
44 Logan Lainhart Winchester Eastern 02:17.12
45 Eric Debolt Uhrichsville Claymont 02:17.18
46 Cymon Crowe Kenton 02:17.20
47 Caden Schulze Versailles 02:17.25
48 Ben Rose Versailles 02:17.33
49 Jacob George Coshocton 02:17.35
50 Nathan Bowman Canal Fulton Northwest 02:17.51
51 Micah Harris Upper Sandusky 02:17.58
52 Justis Rose Mogadore Field 02:17.60
53 Tkaushy Sims Streetsboro 02:17.60
54 Logan Thomas Navarre Fairless 02:18.76
55 Ryan Curtis Lodi Cloverleaf 02:19.01
56 Will Loos Cambridge 02:19.06
57 Phillip Evory Waverly 02:19.31
58 Nathan Huscusson Canal Fulton Northwest 02:19.51
59 Bronson Frank Magnolia Sandy Valley 02:19.87
60 Matt Hall Bethel-Tate 02:19.93
61 Nate King Wheelersburg 02:20.12
62 Anthony Little Warrensville Hts. 02:21.67
63 Ryan Moore Elida 02:21.85
64 Austin Ditmars Bucyrus 02:21.89
65 Colin Hughes Oak Hill 02:22.32
66 Noah Monahan Warren Champion 02:22.89
67 Cole Smith Cambridge 02:22.97
68 Mason Bala Wickliffe 02:23.47
69 Bobby Bench Genoa Area 02:23.49
70 Kristopher Mallett Cle. Benedictine 02:23.55
71 Nate Eckert Galion 02:23.64
72 Zach Whitley Wheelersburg 02:23.93
73 Seth Knight Cols. Linden Mckinley 02:24.07
74 Jon Hurst Piketon 02:24.28
75 Kendrail Mardis Cols. Marion-Franklin 02:24.40
76 Ashton Shook Zanesville Maysville 02:24.59
77 Justen Andersen Wellston 02:24.83
78 Matt Cincinat Navarre Fairless 02:25.12
79 Brady Philabaum Warsaw River View 02:25.20
80 Brice Cross Warsaw River View 02:25.33
81 Jayson Naylor Carrollton 02:25.38
82 Timmy Higgins Byesville Meadowbrook 02:25.51
83 Alex McChristy Ontario 02:25.86
84 Andy Mayenschein Chesapeake 02:26.19
85 Robert Bayham St. Marys Memorial 02:26.45
86 Brian Wiseman Huron 02:26.49
87 Mason Semprich Sandusky Perkins 02:26.54
88 Brennan Strickler Ontario 02:26.54
89 Caleb Klem Burton Berkshire 02:26.58
90 Dawson Ansley Tallmadge 02:26.61
91 Jackson Iannetta Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 02:26.71
92 Jonathon Stilles Ravenna Southeast 02:27.66
93 Andrew Kurtz Upper Sandusky 02:27.94
94 Noah Richison Jackson 02:28.21
95 Quintin Jordan Day. Thurgood Marshall 02:28.39
96 Ryan Subler Versailles 02:28.47
97 Isaac Kenyon Canton South 02:28.85
98 Jay Freudeman Mogadore Field 02:29.12
99 Saa'Lih Muhammed Day. Thurgood Marshall 02:29.31
100 Gaige Newman Kenton 02:29.38
101 Dwight Fuehring Bellevue 02:29.51
102 Cameron Crandall Oak Harbor 02:30.48
103 Johnnie Mullett Oak Hill 02:30.55
104 Gavin Runkle Williamsport Westfall 02:31.15
105 Marcus Perko Albany Alexander 02:31.26
106 Joe Viront Massillon Tuslaw 02:31.30
107 Greg Ridgeway Orwell Grand Valley 02:31.73
108 Brett Homman Utica 02:32.00
109 Bryce Morgensen Piketon 02:32.05
110 Luke Murphy Parma Hts. Holy Name 02:32.18
111 Connor McCauley Ontario 02:32.58
112 Emmett Davis Carrollton 02:33.15
113 Ethan Bennington Burton Berkshire 02:33.19
114 Micah Barnes Canton South 02:33.26
115 Xavier Grillot Versailles 02:33.89
116 Tommie McQueary Bethel-Tate 02:33.90
117 Brennen Greene Jackson 02:34.30
118 Ethan Orwig Warren Champion 02:34.55
119 Matt Rauch Vincent Warren 02:34.56
120 Jackson Queen Tallmadge 02:34.84
121 Liam Smith Williamsport Westfall 02:35.14
122 Owen Young Winchester Eastern 02:35.24
123 Carson Boles Zanesville West Muskingum 02:35.42
124 DeShaun Valentine Cle. Benedictine 02:35.55
125 Luke Fulop Parma Hts. Holy Name 02:35.62
126 Gavin DeAngelo Sparta Highland 02:35.65
127 Trevor Spence Amanda-Clearcreek 02:36.63
128 Zach Jones Vermilion 02:37.50
129 Dylan Lainhart Winchester Eastern 02:37.58
130 Benjamin Heigley Mcconnelsville Morgan 02:37.70
131 Eli Ford Duncan Falls Philo 02:38.11
132 Christian Jones Pomeroy Meigs 02:38.41
133 Nate Kurtz Ravenna Southeast 02:38.89
134 Mitchell Homan Coldwater 02:38.89
135 Fred Parker Orwell Grand Valley 02:39.81
136 Lin Long Heath 02:40.00
137 Cameron Spacht Parma Padua Franciscan 02:40.07
138 Liam Motter Bellville Clear Fork 02:40.12
139 Kolby Wilcox Kenton 02:40.39
140 Logan Jacques Mcconnelsville Morgan 02:40.54
141 Nolan Lougue Vermilion 02:41.38
142 Tanner McDowell Albany Alexander 02:42.12
143 Josh Harper Heath 02:42.70
144 Daynte Salyers Caledonia River Valley 02:42.77
145 Porfirio Sutton Bucyrus 02:43.28
146 Luke Mencer Caledonia River Valley 02:43.60
147 Wyatt Strong Bellville Clear Fork 02:43.64
148 Andrew Williamson Heath 02:46.99
149 Elijah Terry Elida 02:47.58
150 Nathan Humbert Wickliffe 02:48.71
151 Nathan Heister Amanda-Clearcreek 02:49.32
152 Landon Walter Zanesville West Muskingum 02:52.14
153 Cullen Martin Vincent Warren 02:53.36
154 Ryan Shepard Parma Padua Franciscan 02:54.31
155 Trey Hicks Chesapeake 02:56.60
156 Jack Latham Williamsport Westfall 02:56.66
157 Nathan Gainer Zanesville Maysville 02:56.66
158 Joey Spears Chesapeake 02:58.10
159 Greg Griffith Warsaw River View 02:58.20
160 Anthony Harris Leavittsburg Labrae 03:00.36
161 Brian Ackley Pomeroy Meigs 03:00.45
162 Ben Harshbarger Versailles 03:01.77
163 A.J. Sibole Waverly 03:08.21
164 Joel Graham Winchester Eastern 03:12.90
165 Jacob O'Neill Elida 03:15.89
166 Jesse Jenkins Coldwater 03:15.99
167 Trevor Stamper Winchester Eastern 04:01.40
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Brandtson Duffie Leesburg Fairfield 02:01.92
2 Chance Klipstine Arcanum 02:02.41
3 Josh Conrad East Canton 02:02.51
4 Lucas Clark Smithville 02:04.05
5 Nathan Lyle Covington 02:04.32
6 Colt Hemphill East Canton 02:05.20
7 Paden Spencer Fredericktown 02:06.01
8 Noah Browning Reedsville Eastern 02:07.67
9 Garrett Maiden Nelsonville-York 02:08.21
10 Austin Murphy Bloomdale Elmwood 02:08.62
11 Braxton James North Robinson Colonel Crawford 02:08.99
12 Ross Kuhn Ashland Crestview 02:09.42
13 Johnny Fike Bradford 02:09.49
14 Gray Harshbarger Covington 02:10.06
15 Logan St. Clair Rittman 02:10.31
16 Jacob Niswonger Caldwell 02:10.62
17 Nathen Weaver Mount Gilead 02:10.64
18 Noah Shriver Ashland Crestview 02:10.73
19 Andrew Cates Covington 02:11.66
20 Mostyn Evans Galion Northmor 02:11.75
21 Logan Warner Ansonia 02:11.76
22 Ben Zuniga Canton Central Cath. 02:11.81
23 Trevor Wensink Tol. Christian 02:12.19
24 Austin Murphy Bloomdale Elmwood 02:12.40
25 Nathan Whitney Howard East Knox 02:12.85
26 Justin Vanatta Arcanum 02:12.99
27 Matt Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 02:13.06
28 Michael Tridico Mansfield St. Peter's 02:13.06
29 Isaiah Saunders Cols. Africentric 02:13.22
30 Braden Schaser Kansas Lakota 02:13.55
31 Tyler Kuhns Berlin Hiland 02:13.87
32 Tanner Ellis Georgetown 02:14.52
33 Dakota Smith Fredericktown 02:14.74
34 Alec Bollinger Sycamore Mohawk 02:14.88
35 Tre Hutchinson Montpelier 02:14.92
36 Gabe Jimenez Leipsic 02:15.32
37 Seth Brookhart St. Henry 02:15.58
38 Bennett Hodson Leesburg Fairfield 02:15.76
39 Ethan Supplee Mount Gilead 02:16.07
40 Andrew Davis Leesburg Fairfield 02:16.11
41 Braden Lipot Beverly Fort Frye 02:16.17
42 Dylan Jenkins Bloomdale Elmwood 02:16.59
43 Jeremieh Kohl Howard East Knox 02:17.05
44 Charlie Huelsman Maria Stein Marion Local 02:17.15
45 Bryson Simpson Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 02:17.33
46 Tyrese Pettiford Frankfort Adena 02:17.69
47 Will Zeller Kalida 02:17.88
48 Jevin Ward Beverly Fort Frye 02:18.39
49 Harley Ketring New Madison Tri-Village 02:18.68
50 Hunter Caroll Bainbridge Paint Valley 02:18.82
51 Eric Everett Glouster Trimble 02:19.17
52 Jacob Mundy Lisbon David Anderson 02:19.44
53 Owen McNally Smithville 02:19.70
54 Dallas Eldridge Minford 02:19.83
55 Kyle Price Galion Northmor 02:20.36
56 Alex Majewski Metamora Evergreen 02:20.37
57 Christopher Murphy Fayetteville-Perry 02:20.86
58 Corbin Holzapfel New Madison Tri-Village 02:21.05
59 Ethan Elliott Plymouth 02:21.77
60 Lucas King Caldwell 02:21.97
61 Nick Hassen Metamora Evergreen 02:22.04
62 Philip Ottinger Northwood 02:22.40
63 Alex Mutchler North Robinson Colonel Crawford 02:22.43
64 Austin Hernandez Morral Ridgedale 02:22.55
65 Jay Roberts Bradford 02:22.90
66 Jeremy Miller Ashland Crestview 02:23.01
67 Mason Fraley Loudonville 02:23.12
68 Daniel Persinger Glouster Trimble 02:23.40
69 Thomas Jay Montpelier 02:23.52
70 Tim Chandler Bucyrus Wynford 02:23.64
71 Jon-Luc LaBouf Rittman 02:23.80
72 Cameron Mason Continental 02:23.87
73 Garrett Clark Frankfort Adena 02:24.17
74 Noah Davis Bainbridge Paint Valley 02:24.19
75 Jaden Warner Continental 02:24.19
76 Garrett Wright Bloomdale Elmwood 02:24.30
77 Cody Pohlman Maria Stein Marion Local 02:24.44
78 Alex Partington Maria Stein Marion Local 02:24.77
79 Jayce Horstman Kalida 02:24.87
80 Nicholas Bostelman Hamler Patrick Henry 02:24.93
81 Brycen Rogers Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 02:25.21
82 Kooper Koster Jeromesville Hillsdale 02:25.27
83 Tyler Knight Mount Gilead 02:25.83
84 Kooper Koster Jeromesville Hillsdale 02:26.12
85 Isaac Sterrett Bucyrus Wynford 02:26.42
86 Jimmy Barry Arcanum 02:27.04
87 Josh Sullivan Mount Gilead 02:27.39
88 Andrew Bunn Sugarcreek Garaway 02:27.62
89 Caden Banks Minford 02:27.66
90 Braden Losiewicz Van Buren 02:27.84
91 Jimmy McClain Canton Central Cath. 02:28.13
92 J. Anthony Koping Nelsonville-York 02:28.16
93 Micah Stacy Arcanum Franklin Monroe 02:28.42
94 David Hoffman Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 02:28.43
95 Riley Simons Van Buren 02:28.64
96 Vincent Bailey Newton Falls 02:28.90
97 Bailey Strong Beaver Eastern 02:28.96
98 Owen Via Pleasant Hill Newton 02:28.96
99 Dylan Carroll Chillicothe Huntington 02:29.13
100 Tim Diemer Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 02:29.17
101 Victor Sanchez Leipsic 02:29.29
102 Tristen Benedict Pleasant Hill Newton 02:29.36
103 Cohen Frost Leesburg Fairfield 02:29.57
104 Gavin Bevan Crown City South Gallia 02:29.61
105 Isiah Mccune Corning Miller 02:29.75
106 Zach DeAtley Mowrystown Whiteoak 02:30.20
107 Breckyn Hunter Collins Western Reserve 02:30.30
108 Michael Letson Reedsville Eastern 02:30.36
109 Tyler Sage Greenwich South Central 02:30.54
110 Payton Setser Ansonia 02:31.06
111 Tye Hinshaw Chillicothe Huntington 02:31.78
112 Sam West Cardington-Lincoln 02:32.80
113 Jay Cook Greenwich South Central 02:33.15
114 Josh Sipe Jeromesville Hillsdale 02:33.39
115 Kam Huffman Malvern 02:33.84
116 Robert Cunningham Nelsonville-York 02:33.98
117 Cody Neighbor Bristolville Bristol 02:34.60
118 Kaleb Meade Cardington-Lincoln 02:34.92
119 Corbin Mash Chillicothe Southeastern 02:35.39
120 Jared Shellabergar Bradford 02:35.40
121 Maverick Weidner Ansonia 02:35.66
122 Blake Sakos Pioneer North Central 02:35.67
123 Michael Hang Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 02:36.49
124 Josiah Rook Bloomdale Elmwood 02:36.50
125 Eli Frost Stewart Federal Hocking 02:37.18
126 Caden Chicwak Sarahsville Shenandoah 02:37.19
127 Zach Bell Russia 02:37.27
128 Elijah Bird Stewart Federal Hocking 02:37.66
129 Toby Hunt Pleasant Hill Newton 02:37.86
130 Gavin Balliett Crestline 02:38.02
131 Joseph Swingle Crooksville 02:38.39
132 J.J. Poiry Northwood 02:38.40
133 Daniel Portillo Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 02:39.39
134 Christopher Saylor Fayetteville-Perry 02:39.72
135 Antonio Garcia Northwood 02:39.80
136 Cody Everhart Mowrystown Whiteoak 02:41.10
137 Andrew Ponchak Waterford 02:41.13
138 Dean Sease Arcanum Franklin Monroe 02:41.20
139 Nate Wise Atwater Waterloo 02:41.38
140 Nick Cariglio Newton Falls 02:41.43
141 Izac Rauh St. Henry 02:41.56
142 Jacob Dean Ashland Crestview 02:42.02
143 Trey Barnhisel Bloomdale Elmwood 02:42.70
144 Brady Post St. Henry 02:43.59
145 Jeremy Minnick Bristolville Bristol 02:44.08
146 Tho Pitsenberger Danville 02:44.65
147 Cy Varner Belpre 02:45.00
148 Will Magoto Russia 02:45.83
149 Kayden Wright Belpre 02:46.12
150 Cody Malheit Sarahsville Shenandoah 02:46.53
151 Nico Crawford Fayetteville-Perry 02:46.72
152 Daryan Rigsby Manchester 02:49.84
153 Dakotah Metheney Atwater Waterloo 02:50.67
154 Mychal Waugh Lisbon David Anderson 02:50.80
155 Aaron Burnett Plymouth 02:50.95
156 Adam Holbrook Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 02:53.87
157 Garrett Tuggle Beaver Eastern 02:53.90
158 Caydon Christiansen Woodsfield Monroe Central 02:54.26
159 Mason Dunn Manchester 02:55.11
160 Spencer Carte Morral Ridgedale 02:55.78
161 Nate Peterson Manchester 02:56.56
162 Caleb Murawski Jeromesville Hillsdale 02:57.59
163 Gabe Sheppard Mowrystown Whiteoak 02:59.22
164 Ethan Fee Arcanum Franklin Monroe 03:02.94
165 Kevin Dietrich Sycamore Mohawk 03:04.95