800M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Madison Martinez Gahanna Lincoln 02:16.38
2 Raya Harrison Dover 02:23.26
3 Allison Groves Gahanna Lincoln 02:23.31
4 Rachel Anderson New Philadelphia 02:26.05
5 Emily Atwell Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:26.44
6 Morgan Jankowski Berea 02:27.07
7 Emily Bardwell Brunswick 02:27.25
8 Alyssa Wolf Brunswick 02:28.49
9 Jules Frombach Avon 02:28.83
10 Micah Donley Carrollton 02:29.02
11 Evie Frost Rocky River Magnificat 02:29.73
12 Evelyn Pelphry Avon 02:30.19
13 Ella Neading Dover 02:31.79
14 McKela Elder Fremont Ross 02:32.23
15 Hailey Borges Brunswick 02:32.30
16 Jocelyn Knauss Strongsville 02:32.73
17 Lauren Dolak Austintown-Fitch 02:32.74
18 Malauri Edwards Lancaster 02:33.36
19 Katie Dunstan Rocky River Magnificat 02:33.46
20 Allison Costanzo Lancaster 02:33.57
21 Amelia Figler Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 02:33.79
22 Nicole Cook Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:33.95
23 Shannon Onders Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 02:34.07
24 Grace Coakley Greenville 02:34.57
25 Elise Chojnacki North Royalton 02:34.67
26 Emilie Lemon Ashland 02:34.91
27 Natalie Nagel Sylvania Southview 02:35.17
28 Ciara Space Marietta 02:36.10
29 Veronica Barrios Ashland 02:37.58
30 Maggie Jantz Avon Lake 02:38.43
31 Mersadies Denson Lima Senior 02:38.46
32 Mackenzie Morgan North Royalton 02:38.66
33 Colleen Benton Grafton Midview 02:39.22
34 Maria Peters Chardon 02:39.50
35 Lilly Weeks Lexington 02:39.60
36 Nicole Cook Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:41.56
37 Lauren Dull Greenville 02:41.63
38 Haili Smith Mansfield Madison Comp. 02:42.33
39 Oajah Alcorn Cols. Northland 02:42.38
40 Reagan McCourt Medina Buckeye 02:43.11
41 Megan Thai Berea 02:43.11
42 Danielle Fleurima Chillicothe 02:43.58
43 Sophia Banez Strongsville 02:43.59
44 Lauryn Maloney Norwalk 02:43.78
45 Aoife Zuercher Rocky River 02:44.48
46 Grace Powell Chardon 02:44.75
47 Sophia Tenoglia The Plains Athens 02:44.86
48 Bethany Cring Norwalk 02:45.89
49 Audrey Ray Bay Village Bay 02:45.92
50 Jenna Visse Solon 02:46.05
51 Isabelle Boker Rocky River Magnificat 02:46.59
52 Audrey Stanley New Philadelphia 02:47.47
53 Sanem Yenibahar Solon 02:47.51
54 Gi Gi Ricciardi B Brunswick 02:47.81
55 Leah Rieth Brunswick 02:48.72
56 Mary Harte Rocky River 02:48.76
57 Abigail Rice Macedonia Nordonia 02:49.29
58 Katie Haynes Brunswick 02:49.44
59 Izzy Mraz Grafton Midview 02:49.56
60 Katie Haynes B Brunswick 02:49.89
61 Eve Horrigan Lyndhurst Brush 02:50.01
62 Ella Parks Cuzzalinni Chillicothe 02:50.67
63 Keely Fickel Logan 02:52.33
64 Jasmine Roper Chillicothe 02:52.47
65 Tyler Simmers Marion Harding 02:53.15
66 Clare Heintel Avon Lake 02:54.05
67 Sam Barchet Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 02:54.12
68 Riley Moore Dresden Tri-Valley 02:54.63
69 Madison Lee Marietta 02:56.07
70 Sydney Wissler Chillicothe 02:56.56
71 Samantha Mayer North Olmsted 02:56.61
72 Avery Thompson Logan 02:57.42
73 Maansi Patel North Olmsted 02:57.99
74 Mackenzie Petty Lancaster 02:58.10
75 Niah Johnson Lyndhurst Brush 02:58.52
76 Grace Conrad Medina Buckeye 02:58.98
77 Sage Austin Marietta 02:59.74
78 Lily Tyler Grove City 03:00.00
79 Eleanor Smith Marietta 03:00.67
80 Shobha John Samuel Pickerington Central 03:00.89
81 Eleanor Smith Marietta 03:04.31
82 Rachel Willison Lancaster 03:04.67
83 Grace Smith Logan 03:04.85
84 Ryann Miller Lima Senior 03:05.88
85 Niah Johnson Lyndhurst Brush 03:06.03
86 Kristina Faulds Pickerington Central 03:06.67
87 Jillian Rinkes Carrollton 03:08.07
88 Lauren Zimmerman Fremont Ross 03:08.08
89 Neveah Friend Marion Harding 03:09.64
90 Natalia Novicky Austintown-Fitch 03:09.81
91 Naomi Nagy Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 03:10.20
92 Theresa Brownell Cols. Independence 03:12.21
93 Graceanne Jacobs Parma 03:12.28
94 Alexis Cozart Elyria 03:13.28
95 Alisha Deguzman Parma 03:14.82
96 Emilee Tancak Parma Hts. Valley Forge 03:14.84
97 Grace Mullett Logan 03:15.06
98 Breiana Chapman Lorain 03:15.54
99 Grace Mullett Logan 03:19.67
100 Ann-Lory Jean Fleury Pickerington Central 03:19.76
101 Addi Decot Logan 03:21.70
102 Clare Waggle Dresden Tri-Valley 03:22.55
103 Talisda Terry Lyndhurst Brush 03:22.89
104 Bre Raney Lexington 03:23.96
105 Kate Chizmar Elyria 03:24.29
106 Avalon Walker Zanesville 03:24.61
107 Kathryn Potoma Parma Normandy 03:24.73
108 Meghan Hall Dresden Tri-Valley 03:25.82
109 Madison Murphy Dresden Tri-Valley 03:25.86
110 Jaelyn Lavigne Parma Normandy 03:26.07
111 Yuanxi Peng Cols. Briggs 03:27.36
112 Jacquelin Moreno Lorain 03:29.84
113 Savannahs McCaslin Lancaster 03:36.47
114 Tara Shope Gahanna Lincoln 08:05.36
115 Alyse Wunderlin Gahanna Lincoln 08:10.11
116 Ally Vanhorsen Gahanna Lincoln 08:12.20
117 Karoline Pees Ashville Teays Valley 08:12.87
118 Salma Suhaiba Pickerington Central 08:16.43
119 Keely Fickel Logan 08:17.09
120 Bonnie Butler Canal Winchester 08:18.29
121 Grace Jones Lancaster 08:20.19
122 Maggie Conley Hilliard Darby 08:22.17
123 Madison Brokaw Hilliard Darby 08:27.23
124 Gia Freeman Lancaster 08:29.11
125 Elyssa Wolfe Logan 08:32.32
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Tommie Kurtz Lodi Cloverleaf 02:20.99
2 Makenna Heimlich Shelby 02:23.65
3 Mia Mlynek Cle. Hts. Beaumont 02:25.35
4 Felicity Boykin New Concord John Glenn 02:27.42
5 Sophie Wentling Navarre Fairless 02:28.99
6 Sari Conner Galion 02:29.53
7 London Moening Defiance 02:31.97
8 Julie Le-Quay Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 02:33.11
9 Grace Lindquist Doylestown Chippewa 02:34.24
10 Molly Linhares Fredericktown 02:35.10
11 Ravyn Edge Tallmadge 02:35.85
12 Savannah VanOstrand Metamora Evergreen 02:36.09
13 Taylor Flechtner Chillicothe Zane Trace 02:36.19
14 Lauren Morales Defiance 02:36.38
15 Anna Gregg Ontario 02:36.64
16 Bailey Ruth Caledonia River Valley 02:36.66
17 Ashley Rulison Cle. Hts. Beaumont 02:37.13
18 Brittany Walterbusch Coldwater 02:38.83
19 Rachel Lyda Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 02:38.86
20 Caroline Stollar Vincent Warren 02:39.71
21 Maria Mangen Versailles 02:40.09
22 Cassie Currence Huron 02:40.18
23 Taylor Baxter Bellevue 02:40.56
24 Tori Schulze Versailles 02:40.62
25 Ameilia Carmack Ontario 02:41.63
26 Aubrey Etzler Elida 02:41.93
27 Aliya Stevens Warsaw River View 02:42.00
28 Molly Thompson Zanesville Maysville 02:42.18
29 Alex Kirby Navarre Fairless 02:42.31
30 Emma Peters Versailles 02:42.74
31 Gaby Sharkey Oak Harbor 02:43.24
32 Maddy Lowe Doylestown Chippewa 02:43.27
33 Lauren Davis Fredericktown 02:43.49
34 Erika Scott Mogadore Field 02:44.29
35 Jenna Walters Vincent Warren 02:44.84
36 Naomi Schlatter Defiance 02:45.06
37 Kenzie Baker Bidwell River Valley 02:45.12
38 Cherissa Priddy St. Marys Memorial 02:45.40
39 Anna Zeitzheim Oak Harbor 02:45.49
40 Haley Brugler Warren Champion 02:45.52
41 Emily Fannin Winchester Eastern 02:45.96
42 Madelyn Shasteen Upper Sandusky 02:46.16
43 Mercedes Sarver Magnolia Sandy Valley 02:46.18
44 Sarah Crabtree Waverly 02:46.24
45 Sara Collins Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 02:46.84
46 Jozi Brown Mcconnelsville Morgan 02:47.66
47 Sienna Andres Huron 02:47.80
48 Alivia Link St. Marys Memorial 02:48.37
49 Reese Hartsaugh Chillicothe Zane Trace 02:48.41
50 Kalynn Oliver Zanesville West Muskingum 02:48.73
51 Kiki Krohmer Kenton 02:48.92
52 Sidney Roberts Elida 02:48.92
53 Sydney Lanning Hillsboro 02:48.92
54 Ariah Reuer Ontario 02:49.36
55 Courtney Bye Coldwater 02:49.83
56 Mikayla Lindo Vermilion 02:49.84
57 Kiannah Sarver Magnolia Sandy Valley 02:50.51
58 Anna Farrington Cle. Hts. Beaumont 02:51.47
59 Keeley Mack Shelby 02:51.80
60 Cora Wilkins New Concord John Glenn 02:51.92
61 Hannah Smith Streetsboro 02:51.99
62 Taylor Williamson Zanesville Maysville 02:52.50
63 Emma Nagel Lodi Cloverleaf 02:52.66
64 Morgan Cooper Zanesville West Muskingum 02:52.73
65 Makayla Krotine Wickliffe 02:52.85
66 Anna Johnson Upper Sandusky 02:53.09
67 Airyona Nickels Galion 02:53.16
68 Brooke Holdren Vincent Warren 02:53.20
69 Colby Homan Coldwater 02:53.20
70 Kayleigh Klein Streetsboro 02:53.28
71 Madelyn Verhoff Bellevue 02:53.48
72 Avery Bankes Duncan Falls Philo 02:53.72
73 Payton Meadows Caledonia River Valley 02:53.93
74 Emma Koons Massillon Tuslaw 02:54.37
75 Jordan Schauer Sparta Highland 02:54.55
76 Aaliyah Staveskie Sandusky Perkins 02:55.04
77 Colleen Doucette Parma Padua Franciscan 02:55.04
78 Savannah Rowell Cols. Africentric 02:55.04
79 Calli Bates Warsaw River View 02:55.29
80 Kennedy Howard Elida 02:55.39
81 Taylor McCormick Duncan Falls Philo 02:55.40
82 Tiffany Burgy St. Clairsville 02:55.46
83 Katherine Reardon Parma Hts. Holy Name 02:57.50
84 Kennedy McEldowney Versailles 02:57.71
85 Allie Spitale Massillon Tuslaw 02:57.94
86 Emily Casey Coshocton 02:58.20
87 Kelsey Salmons Goshen 02:58.46
88 Briana Graves Versailles 02:58.56
89 Rory Bridges Heath 02:59.51
90 Emma Petro Mentor Lake Cath. 03:00.00
91 Miachele White Sparta Highland 03:00.33
92 Abbie Ogle Williamsport Westfall 03:01.09
93 Daybria Yerian Millersburg West Holmes 03:01.25
94 Payton Preston Kenton 03:01.45
95 Kaira Zito Canal Fulton Northwest 03:01.76
96 Emma Ryder Tallmadge 03:02.65
97 Elana Bell Byesville Meadowbrook 03:03.04
98 Murissa Windbigler Galion 03:04.31
99 Wynter Gray Warsaw River View 03:04.68
100 Gretchen Birch Uhrichsville Claymont 03:04.85
101 Emily Conner Sandusky Perkins 03:04.87
102 LeeAnn Skeen Vincent Warren 03:05.12
103 Eliza Vrotsos St. Clairsville 03:05.38
104 Mariama Barrie Cols. Beechcroft 03:05.87
105 Hannah Culpepper Bidwell River Valley 03:06.95
106 Caroline Snyder Canton South 03:07.15
107 Natalie Silk Mogadore Field 03:07.67
108 Ella Morrow Mcconnelsville Morgan 03:07.71
109 Leann Dolensky Canal Fulton Northwest 03:08.11
110 Kaylee Sharp Amanda-Clearcreek 03:08.46
111 Katie Stanton Warsaw River View 03:10.44
112 Kierstyn Hammer Jackson 03:11.23
113 Katie Donahoe Uhrichsville Claymont 03:12.29
114 Sara Brady Warren Champion 03:12.63
115 Kenzie Blue Williamsport Westfall 03:12.97
116 Camryn Boylan Wickliffe 03:13.67
117 Adrianna Wright Chillicothe Unioto 03:13.71
118 Delaney Hancock Parma Hts. Holy Name 03:14.31
119 Erin Norman Millersburg West Holmes 03:14.34
120 Ellie Howland Hillsboro 03:14.51
121 Holly Surdyk Warsaw River View 03:15.19
122 Virginia Dickens Waverly 03:16.10
123 Dilyn Tumlin Warsaw River View 03:16.46
124 Aurie Coriell Minford 03:16.82
125 Carmen Doherty Pomeroy Meigs 03:18.00
126 Myranda Archer Kenton 03:18.16
127 Morgan Anderson Amanda-Clearcreek 03:18.32
128 Tymber Hetsler Bellville Clear Fork 03:19.41
129 Claire Welch Cambridge 03:20.57
130 Madeline Morgan Albany Alexander 03:22.33
131 Chastina Tucker Wellston 03:22.83
132 Kacie Ballard Pomeroy Meigs 03:23.71
133 Lauren Hollar Bellville Clear Fork 03:24.33
134 Melena Danford Cambridge 03:24.67
135 Aurora Wilson Washington C.H. Washington 03:27.44
136 Maisie Crowley Mentor Lake Cath. 03:27.74
137 Jetta Hampson Williamsport Westfall 03:32.13
138 Barbar Washingston Cols. Marion-Franklin 03:32.19
139 Kourtney Nutt Minford 03:35.71
140 Nadia Policoff Cambridge 03:39.40
141 Harley McGhee Wellston 03:46.68
142 Abby Kellett Utica 04:05.84
143 Hailey Price Winchester Eastern 04:24.34
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Carolina Trumpower Mansfield Christian 02:26.63
2 Destini Oler Sycamore Mohawk 02:28.37
3 Brooke Sugg Hamler Patrick Henry 02:28.46
4 Emma Zenz Pioneer North Central 02:29.15
5 Madeline LaBouf Rittman 02:32.85
6 Maame Adu Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 02:33.33
7 Angela Maio Canton Central Cath. 02:34.77
8 Ava Bubp Fort Recovery 02:34.79
9 Kyla Fortman Kalida 02:35.49
10 Trinity Fowler Northwood 02:35.97
11 Alexis Heath St. Henry 02:36.10
12 Cora Wilson Rittman 02:37.00
13 Brianna Martino East Canton 02:37.30
14 Alexis Burket Tol. Christian 02:37.90
15 Ciara Colwell Leesburg Fairfield 02:37.99
16 Karley Bell Belpre 02:38.28
17 Kelsie Hegemeyer Chesapeake 02:39.12
18 Carlie Rampe Kalida 02:39.76
19 Lauren Hemmelgarn St. Henry 02:41.17
20 Madison Romask Burton Berkshire 02:41.39
21 Selia Shipman Mount Gilead 02:41.50
22 Jocelyn DeVan Orwell Grand Valley 02:41.58
23 Anna Fiessinger Russia 02:41.58
24 Lauren Fry Caldwell 02:42.12
25 Bailey Ward Oak Hill 02:42.47
26 Olivia Millisor Mount Gilead 02:42.69
27 Grace Porter Tol. Christian 02:42.73
28 Helena Immel Sugarcreek Garaway 02:43.26
29 Kaitlyn Blunk Galion Northmor 02:43.43
30 Vanessa Goewert St. Henry 02:44.22
31 Rebekah Carr Smithville 02:44.27
32 Ally Durst Reedsville Eastern 02:44.40
33 Lexi Oburn Pleasant Hill Newton 02:44.55
34 Ava Carnegie Jeromesville Hillsdale 02:44.72
35 Savannah Moorehead Crooksville 02:44.95
36 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 02:46.11
37 Morgan Jackson Van Buren 02:46.84
38 Jessica Cook Reedsville Eastern 02:46.86
39 Tabi Pausch Collins Western Reserve 02:46.97
40 Cecilia Murphy Fayetteville-Perry 02:47.68
41 Sydney Roush Racine Southern 02:47.70
42 Breyana Buxton East Canton 02:48.08
43 Brinn Miller Montpelier 02:48.10
44 Madison Fredritz Sycamore Mohawk 02:49.70
45 Sophia Kless Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 02:49.90
46 Brooklyn May Sarahsville Shenandoah 02:49.94
47 Courtney Britt North Robinson Colonel Crawford 02:50.85
48 Lauren Goehring Sugarcreek Garaway 02:50.96
49 Caitlin Harley Crestline 02:51.40
50 Mercedes Smith Bradford 02:52.50
51 Megan Filby Burton Berkshire 02:52.59
52 Whitney Durst Reedsville Eastern 02:52.68
53 Kendall Mackie Sarahsville Shenandoah 02:53.11
54 Maggie Roberts Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 02:54.37
55 Savannah Pennington North Robinson Colonel Crawford 02:54.56
56 Mallory Johnson Racine Southern 02:54.71
57 Emily Fry Ashland Crestview 02:55.24
58 Samantha Wallace Kansas Lakota 02:55.69
59 Alyssa Potteiger Van Buren 02:55.79
60 Sarah Young Leesburg Fairfield 02:55.89
61 Jordan Morris Piketon 02:55.90
62 Alison Blackford Maria Stein Marion Local 02:56.30
63 Michaela Kirk Pleasant Hill Newton 02:56.31
64 Rhiannon Morris Reedsville Eastern 02:56.77
65 Hannah Pfeffer Caldwell 02:58.53
66 Jessica Porter Plymouth 02:58.69
67 Paige Peshina Malvern 02:58.71
68 Kylie Mossbarger Bloomdale Elmwood 02:58.84
69 Phoebe Weidner Arcanum 02:58.96
70 Jordan Iffland Genoa Area 03:00.31
71 Maddie Molyet Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 03:00.57
72 Raegan Warner Arcanum Franklin Monroe 03:00.68
73 Tanner Hoffer Ashland Crestview 03:00.69
74 Julia Baker Kansas Lakota 03:00.72
75 Lydia Snyder Ansonia 03:00.86
76 Lindsay Mullet Ashland Crestview 03:00.86
77 Paige Westerburg Independence 03:00.99
78 Trinity Daugherty Belpre 03:01.05
79 Lydia Grime Montpelier 03:02.51
80 Christy Wright Galion Northmor 03:02.79
81 Grace McAllister Bainbridge Paint Valley 03:02.89
82 Cora Mong Smithville 03:03.03
83 Grace Scarberry Loudonville 03:03.08
84 Courtney Holmes Bristolville Bristol 03:03.93
85 Ariel Farahay Mowrystown Whiteoak 03:04.35
86 Allison Shawver Collins Western Reserve 03:04.50
87 Cori Seifert Lore City Buckeye Trail 03:05.04
88 Zoe Eulett Jeromesville Hillsdale 03:05.44
89 Madi Montgomery Chillicothe Huntington 03:05.49
90 Josie Lee Independence 03:06.03
91 Joci Totten Howard East Knox 03:07.70
92 Jasmine Sosby Wheelersburg 03:07.77
93 Marlo Young Cardington-Lincoln 03:07.82
94 Alicia Dickinson Waterford 03:07.92
95 Keeley Weaver Bucyrus Wynford 03:08.35
96 Haylee Hamilton Crooksville 03:09.10
97 Chloe McCune Stewart Federal Hocking 03:09.53
98 Kyla Henderson Nelsonville-York 03:09.90
99 Haily McKee Glouster Trimble 03:10.24
100 Megan Chludzinski Lisbon David Anderson 03:10.79
101 Alysa Howard Reedsville Eastern 03:11.06
102 Laura Wood Georgetown 03:11.64
103 Makayla Bowe Malvern 03:11.92
104 Zaynah Quiroz Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 03:12.22
105 Zoe Eulett Jeromesville Hillsdale 03:14.19
106 Mariah Pickering Stewart Federal Hocking 03:14.48
107 Jessica Secrest Woodsfield Monroe Central 03:14.61
108 Blake Urbanek Woodsfield Monroe Central 03:15.29
109 Kylie Mossbarger Bloomdale Elmwood 03:15.49
110 Zoey Bechtel Leavittsburg Labrae 03:15.91
111 Grayson Williams Lore City Buckeye Trail 03:17.06
112 Emily Mcwilliams Nelsonville-York 03:17.26
113 Viola Angle Beverly Fort Frye 03:18.10
114 Eva Kingery Chillicothe Southeastern 03:18.30
115 Anna Sutter Genoa Area 03:18.47
116 Madelyn Madder Chillicothe Huntington 03:21.17
117 Nichelle Miller Morral Ridgedale 03:21.19
118 Miah Richendollar Frankfort Adena 03:24.31
119 Meghan Stamm Manchester 03:24.31
120 Bailey Schwiebert Hamler Patrick Henry 03:24.44
121 Zoe Sherman Northwood 03:24.97
122 Madison Gray Frankfort Adena 03:25.65
123 Stephanie Ferlise Chillicothe Southeastern 03:25.81
124 Makyla Ferris Bucyrus 03:31.12
125 Haley Gillespie Atwater Waterloo 03:32.45
126 Ashley Taylor Georgetown 03:38.12
127 Alicia Underwood Beaver Eastern 03:39.61
128 Lillian Stephens Stewart Federal Hocking 03:40.73
129 Paige Roswell Greenwich South Central 03:40.91
130 Haley Krieg Wheelersburg 03:43.83
131 Brianna Davis Atwater Waterloo 03:45.03
132 Caliann Owens Piketon 03:46.27
133 Morgan Evans Mowrystown Whiteoak 03:49.44
134 Briley Call Nelsonville-York 03:55.28
135 Julie Coss Newton Falls 03:56.82
136 Alison McWilliams Nelsonville-York 04:13.57