4x800M Relay | Male


Division 1
# School Stat
1 Ashland 08:08.88
2 Rocky River 08:23.07
3 Bay Village Bay 08:29.40
4 Sylvania Southview 08:30.75
5 Strongsville 08:31.63
6 Lancaster 08:32.39
7 New Philadelphia 08:33.65
8 Solon 08:36.56
9 Gahanna Lincoln 08:36.67
10 Avon Lake 08:37.92
11 Cle. St. Ignatius 08:38.33
12 Chardon 08:39.05
13 Dover 08:40.26
14 The Plains Athens 08:41.65
15 Avon 08:46.66
16 Pickerington Central 08:47.27
17 Berea 08:47.55
18 Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 08:48.22
19 Defiance 08:48.79
20 Macedonia Nordonia 08:58.50
21 Norwalk 08:59.20
22 Fremont Ross 08:59.60
23 Cols. Northland 09:01.31
24 Marion Harding 09:02.73
25 Marietta 09:08.65
26 Mentor Lake Cath. 09:09.68
27 Chillicothe 09:10.63
28 Grafton Midview 09:14.37
29 North Royalton 09:14.38
30 Maple Hts. 09:14.95
31 North Olmsted 09:16.75
32 Austintown-Fitch 09:17.14
33 Logan 09:17.64
34 Brunswick 09:19.25
35 Cols. Mifflin 09:22.35
36 Westlake 09:23.64
37 Ashville Teays Valley 09:25.30
38 Dresden Tri-Valley 09:33.94
39 Lyndhurst Brush 09:36.19
40 Canal Winchester 09:38.63
41 Medina Buckeye 09:44.49
42 Goshen 09:47.75
43 Garfield Hts. 09:52.64
44 Mansfield Madison Comp. 09:55.15
45 Grove City 09:58.08
46 Mount Vernon 10:05.41
47 Cols. Beechcroft 10:18.51
48 Lorain 10:22.95
49 Cols. St. Charles 10:34.03
Division 2
# School Stat
1 Shelby 08:16.11
2 Vincent Warren 08:24.79
3 Doylestown Chippewa 08:40.07
4 Lodi Cloverleaf 08:45.51
5 St. Clairsville 08:47.39
6 Plain City Jonathan Alder 08:49.70
7 Cambridge 08:50.60
8 Bidwell River Valley 08:54.93
9 Warsaw River View 08:54.95
10 Massillon Tuslaw 08:55.26
11 Sandusky Perkins 08:55.43
12 Albany Alexander 08:56.70
13 Bethel-Tate 08:57.31
14 Chillicothe Zane Trace 08:58.36
15 Mogadore Field 08:58.47
16 Carrollton 09:02.25
17 New Concord John Glenn 09:03.19
18 Wickliffe 09:04.08
19 Waverly 09:04.60
20 Elida 09:07.12
21 Leavittsburg Labrae 09:10.30
22 Tallmadge 09:10.33
23 St. Marys Memorial 09:11.06
24 Chillicothe Unioto 09:11.65
25 Coldwater 09:12.39
26 Navarre Fairless 09:15.04
27 Chesapeake 09:15.93
28 Kenton 09:18.50
29 Ontario 09:21.37
30 Streetsboro 09:22.53
31 Millersburg West Holmes 09:26.19
32 Warren Champion 09:26.69
33 Genoa Area 09:26.78
34 Vermilion 09:29.59
35 Sparta Highland 09:30.08
36 Winchester Eastern 09:30.34
37 Huron 09:31.02
38 Canal Fulton Northwest 09:34.49
39 Burton Berkshire 09:35.85
40 Zanesville Maysville 09:37.98
41 Cols. Marion-Franklin 09:38.59
42 Wheelersburg 09:38.60
43 Parma Hts. Holy Name 09:39.46
44 Cols. Linden Mckinley 09:40.71
45 Byesville Meadowbrook 09:43.62
46 Cle. Benedictine 09:43.72
47 Wellston 09:44.00
48 Coshocton 09:45.42
49 Williamsport Westfall 09:45.52
50 Piketon 09:46.92
51 Orwell Grand Valley 09:49.58
52 Washington C.H. Washington 09:51.06
53 Ravenna Southeast 09:51.87
54 Amanda-Clearcreek 09:55.76
55 Hebron Lakewood 09:57.41
56 Oak Hill 10:01.35
57 Jackson 10:02.43
58 Bellevue 10:18.48
59 Utica 10:19.95
60 Bellville Clear Fork 10:53.54
61 Parma Padua Franciscan 11:10.42
62 Mcconnelsville Morgan 11:12.34
63 Uhrichsville Claymont 11:24.25
Division 3
# School Stat
1 East Canton 08:23.51
2 Smithville 08:34.61
3 Ashland Crestview 08:37.43
4 Mount Gilead 08:41.35
5 Maria Stein Marion Local 08:45.63
6 St. Henry 08:46.90
7 Fredericktown 08:47.01
8 Tol. Christian 08:50.71
9 Beverly Fort Frye 08:54.34
10 Cols. Africentric 08:58.63
11 Minford 08:59.48
12 Howard East Knox 09:03.44
13 Galion Northmor 09:05.50
14 Kansas Lakota 09:05.96
15 Bloomdale Elmwood 09:07.62
16 Caldwell 09:08.62
17 Frankfort Adena 09:08.95
18 Hamler Patrick Henry 09:09.29
19 Montpelier 09:09.88
20 Belpre 09:12.68
21 Canton Central Cath. 09:18.45
22 Glouster Trimble 09:19.66
23 Metamora Evergreen 09:20.24
24 Georgetown 09:20.53
25 Continental 09:21.95
26 Russia 09:32.29
27 Nelsonville-York 09:32.39
28 Pioneer North Central 09:32.76
29 Bainbridge Paint Valley 09:34.73
30 Loudonville 09:40.40
31 Leipsic 09:42.45
32 Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 09:47.15
33 Van Buren 09:49.42
34 Newton Falls 09:50.58
35 Lore City Buckeye Trail 09:50.85
36 Jeromesville Hillsdale 09:52.15
37 Rittman 09:54.66
38 Chillicothe Huntington 09:59.53
39 Crooksville 10:00.79
40 Stewart Federal Hocking 10:04.06
41 Centerburg 10:04.67
42 Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 10:15.57
43 Lisbon David Anderson 10:16.23
44 Mowrystown Whiteoak 10:20.24
45 Cardington-Lincoln 10:23.55
46 Northwood 10:28.00
47 Chillicothe Southeastern 10:31.93
48 Sarahsville Shenandoah 10:34.71
49 Atwater Waterloo 10:41.23
50 Danville 11:06.17