4x200M Relay | Male


Division 1
# School Stat
1 Strongsville 01:31.44
2 Maple Hts. 01:32.88
3 Brunswick 01:32.89
4 Cols. Northland 01:33.50
5 Cle. St. Ignatius 01:33.71
6 Austintown-Fitch 01:33.73
7 Solon 01:34.13
8 Lancaster 01:34.79
9 Avon 01:34.82
10 Sandusky 01:35.09
11 Cols. Mifflin 01:35.14
12 Gahanna Lincoln 01:35.57
13 Grafton Midview 01:35.61
14 Canal Winchester 01:35.68
15 Defiance 01:35.69
16 Lyndhurst Brush 01:35.85
17 Berea 01:35.98
18 Elyria 01:36.19
19 Chardon 01:36.66
20 Chillicothe 01:36.76
21 New Philadelphia 01:36.87
22 Macedonia Nordonia 01:37.12
23 Sylvania Southview 01:37.60
24 Mansfield Madison Comp. 01:37.73
25 Ashland 01:37.93
26 Marion Harding 01:37.96
27 Norwalk 01:38.58
28 Dresden Tri-Valley 01:39.09
29 North Royalton 01:39.29
30 Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 01:39.32
31 Pickerington Central 01:39.40
32 Parma Normandy 01:39.65
33 Garfield Hts. 01:39.95
34 Lorain 01:40.01
35 Cols. Beechcroft 01:40.17
36 Mentor Lake Cath. 01:40.35
37 Marietta 01:40.78
38 Rocky River 01:41.89
39 Zanesville 01:42.15
40 Medina Buckeye 01:42.49
41 Goshen 01:43.56
42 Logan 01:44.07
43 The Plains Athens 01:44.07
44 Cols. Briggs 01:45.13
45 Cols. St. Charles 01:45.74
46 Mount Vernon 01:45.92
47 Hilliard Darby 01:46.75
48 Ashville Teays Valley 01:46.91
49 Cols. West 01:48.04
50 Parma 01:49.04
Division 2
# School Stat
1 Day. Thurgood Marshall 01:31.50
2 Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 01:32.35
3 Warsaw River View 01:33.42
4 Elida 01:33.43
5 Bellevue 01:34.10
6 Ontario 01:34.16
7 Wheelersburg 01:34.54
8 Hillsboro 01:36.40
9 Millersburg West Holmes 01:37.06
10 Cle. Benedictine 01:37.27
11 Cambridge 01:37.27
12 Duncan Falls Philo 01:37.28
13 Shelby 01:37.28
14 Kenton 01:37.38
15 Vincent Warren 01:37.52
16 Canal Fulton Northwest 01:37.59
17 St. Clairsville 01:37.77
18 Waverly 01:37.86
19 Doylestown Chippewa 01:37.92
20 Sandusky Perkins 01:38.01
21 Warren Champion 01:38.26
22 Navarre Fairless 01:38.37
23 Sparta Highland 01:38.65
24 Cols. Marion-Franklin 01:38.81
25 Warrensville Hts. 01:38.87
26 Coldwater 01:38.89
27 Cols. Linden Mckinley 01:38.97
28 Uhrichsville Claymont 01:39.60
29 Chillicothe Unioto 01:40.00
30 Amanda-Clearcreek 01:40.11
31 Tallmadge 01:40.41
32 Streetsboro 01:40.64
33 Bethel-Tate 01:41.14
34 Canton South 01:41.20
35 Mogadore Field 01:41.24
36 Pomeroy Meigs 01:41.53
37 Ravenna Southeast 01:41.64
38 Parma Hts. Holy Name 01:41.99
39 Coshocton 01:42.31
40 Zanesville West Muskingum 01:42.64
41 Plain City Jonathan Alder 01:42.77
42 Parma Padua Franciscan 01:42.79
43 Vermilion 01:42.97
44 Bidwell River Valley 01:43.67
45 Wickliffe 01:43.68
46 Bellville Clear Fork 01:43.74
47 Jackson 01:44.58
48 Huron 01:45.69
49 Carrollton 01:45.99
50 Lodi Cloverleaf 01:46.34
51 Burton Berkshire 01:46.87
52 Chesapeake 01:47.70
53 Hebron Lakewood 01:48.27
54 Washington C.H. Washington 01:48.33
55 Williamsport Westfall 01:48.90
56 Orwell Grand Valley 01:49.07
57 Genoa Area 01:51.07
58 St. Marys Memorial 01:51.42
59 Piketon 01:51.96
60 Winchester Eastern 02:05.28
Division 3
# School Stat
1 East Canton 01:32.71
2 Fredericktown 01:33.95
3 Kalida 01:34.08
4 Nelsonville-York 01:34.47
5 Ashland Crestview 01:35.13
6 Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 01:36.00
7 Bloomdale Elmwood 01:36.03
8 Bainbridge Paint Valley 01:36.48
9 Galion Northmor 01:37.19
10 Centerburg 01:37.30
11 Fort Recovery 01:37.31
12 Tol. Christian 01:37.35
13 Jeromesville Hillsdale 01:37.45
14 Maria Stein Marion Local 01:37.83
15 Van Buren 01:37.84
16 Smithville 01:37.90
17 Lore City Buckeye Trail 01:38.46
18 Berlin Hiland 01:38.70
19 Leipsic 01:38.88
20 Cols. Africentric 01:38.98
21 St. Henry 01:39.18
22 Montpelier 01:39.72
23 Frankfort Adena 01:40.20
24 Metamora Evergreen 01:40.28
25 Sugarcreek Garaway 01:40.36
26 Chillicothe Huntington 01:40.46
27 Mount Gilead 01:40.61
28 Sarahsville Shenandoah 01:40.72
29 Chillicothe Southeastern 01:40.97
30 Minford 01:41.00
31 Kansas Lakota 01:41.03
32 Canton Central Cath. 01:41.09
33 Malvern 01:41.71
34 Waterford 01:42.18
35 Continental 01:42.24
36 Pioneer North Central 01:42.80
37 Newton Falls 01:43.14
38 Caldwell 01:43.78
39 Hamler Patrick Henry 01:43.90
40 Stewart Federal Hocking 01:44.37
41 Independence 01:44.55
42 Belpre 01:45.52
43 Russia 01:46.15
44 Crown City South Gallia 01:46.41
45 Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:46.78
46 Lisbon David Anderson 01:47.12
47 Reedsville Eastern 01:47.92
48 Cleve. St Martin De Porres 01:48.11
49 Georgetown 01:49.28
50 Glouster Trimble 01:49.85
51 Fayetteville-Perry 01:50.24
52 Beverly Fort Frye 01:50.35
53 Howard East Knox 01:53.48
54 Bristolville Bristol 02:02.95