4x100M Relay | Male


Division 1
# School Stat
1 Cle. St. Ignatius 00:44.21
2 Strongsville 00:44.21
3 Brunswick 00:44.30
4 Maple Hts. 00:44.36
5 Solon 00:44.75
6 Gahanna Lincoln 00:45.04
7 Austintown-Fitch 00:45.23
8 Lyndhurst Brush 00:45.54
9 Ashland 00:45.57
10 Cols. Mifflin 00:45.63
11 North Royalton 00:45.74
12 Norwalk 00:45.97
13 Grafton Midview 00:46.05
14 Lancaster 00:46.06
15 Avon Lake 00:46.13
16 Dover 00:46.18
17 Cols. Northland 00:46.22
18 Avon 00:46.25
19 Canal Winchester 00:46.39
20 Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:46.48
21 Chillicothe 00:46.56
22 New Philadelphia 00:46.57
23 Berea 00:46.59
24 Dresden Tri-Valley 00:46.67
25 Macedonia Nordonia 00:46.69
26 Medina Buckeye 00:46.73
27 Defiance 00:46.73
28 Marion Harding 00:46.92
29 Fremont Ross 00:47.10
30 North Olmsted 00:47.60
31 Marietta 00:47.66
32 Pickerington Central 00:47.78
33 Ashville Teays Valley 00:47.80
34 Logan 00:47.85
35 Sylvania Southview 00:47.87
36 The Plains Athens 00:47.96
37 Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:48.39
38 Cols. Beechcroft 00:48.46
39 Zanesville 00:48.62
40 Lorain 00:48.71
41 Chardon 00:48.78
42 Cols. West 00:49.02
43 Parma 00:49.26
44 Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:49.33
45 Grove City 00:49.38
46 Garfield Hts. 00:49.51
47 Hilliard Darby 00:49.63
48 Mentor Lake Cath. 00:49.84
49 Cols. Briggs 00:50.55
50 Bay Village Bay 00:50.98
51 Mount Vernon 00:51.38
52 Parma Normandy 00:51.61
Division 2
# School Stat
1 Bellevue 00:44.12
2 Elida 00:44.58
3 Warsaw River View 00:44.83
4 Cambridge 00:45.48
5 Sandusky Perkins 00:45.56
6 Wheelersburg 00:45.66
7 Carrollton 00:45.92
8 Warrensville Hts. 00:46.22
9 Cle. Benedictine 00:46.36
10 Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:46.40
11 Kenton 00:46.43
12 Sparta Highland 00:46.44
13 Canal Fulton Northwest 00:46.49
14 Jackson 00:46.53
15 Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:46.63
16 Lodi Cloverleaf 00:46.64
17 Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:46.84
18 St. Clairsville 00:46.95
19 Canton South 00:47.12
20 Bethel-Tate 00:47.22
21 Warren Champion 00:47.25
22 Chillicothe Unioto 00:47.29
23 Zanesville Maysville 00:47.30
24 Shelby 00:47.32
25 Duncan Falls Philo 00:47.38
26 Ravenna Southeast 00:47.48
27 Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:47.56
28 St. Marys Memorial 00:47.56
29 Waverly 00:47.73
30 Parma Padua Franciscan 00:47.77
31 Mogadore Field 00:47.78
32 Uhrichsville Claymont 00:47.79
33 Byesville Meadowbrook 00:47.86
34 Doylestown Chippewa 00:47.90
35 Coldwater 00:47.99
36 Washington C.H. Washington 00:48.19
37 Tallmadge 00:48.20
38 Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:48.25
39 Vincent Warren 00:48.33
40 Wickliffe 00:48.59
41 Millersburg West Holmes 00:48.69
42 Orwell Grand Valley 00:48.82
43 Coshocton 00:48.89
44 Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:48.99
45 Amanda-Clearcreek 00:49.04
46 Ontario 00:49.06
47 Chesapeake 00:49.11
48 Bellville Clear Fork 00:49.20
49 Hillsboro 00:49.27
50 Plain City Jonathan Alder 00:49.29
51 Vermilion 00:49.34
52 Pomeroy Meigs 00:49.43
53 Bidwell River Valley 00:49.56
54 Genoa Area 00:49.63
55 Navarre Fairless 00:49.81
56 Oak Hill 00:50.42
57 Hebron Lakewood 00:52.10
58 Burton Berkshire 00:52.31
59 Williamsport Westfall 00:52.47
60 Piketon 00:52.60
61 Winchester Eastern 00:57.62
Division 3
# School Stat
1 Nelsonville-York 00:44.83
2 Fredericktown 00:45.11
3 Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:45.31
4 Galion Northmor 00:45.66
5 Montpelier 00:45.69
6 Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:45.77
7 Kalida 00:45.79
8 Bloomdale Elmwood 00:45.90
9 Fort Recovery 00:45.99
10 Ashland Crestview 00:46.22
11 Metamora Evergreen 00:46.40
12 Tol. Christian 00:46.46
13 Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:46.49
14 Chillicothe Southeastern 00:46.76
15 Van Buren 00:47.00
16 St. Henry 00:47.03
17 Cols. Africentric 00:47.11
18 Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:47.15
19 Minford 00:47.24
20 Smithville 00:47.35
21 Maria Stein Marion Local 00:47.40
22 Leipsic 00:47.57
23 Frankfort Adena 00:47.91
24 Beverly Fort Frye 00:48.11
25 Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:48.46
26 Pioneer North Central 00:48.47
27 Kansas Lakota 00:48.47
28 Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:48.55
29 Waterford 00:48.61
30 Mount Gilead 00:48.84
31 Hamler Patrick Henry 00:48.98
32 Malvern 00:49.05
33 Danville 00:49.29
34 Glouster Trimble 00:49.35
35 Independence 00:49.48
36 Howard East Knox 00:49.49
37 Loudonville 00:49.59
38 Leesburg Fairfield 00:49.60
39 Stewart Federal Hocking 00:49.60
40 Canton Central Cath. 00:49.63
41 Reedsville Eastern 00:49.70
42 Russia 00:49.80
43 Caldwell 00:49.87
44 Berlin Hiland 00:49.94
45 Atwater Waterloo 00:50.59
46 Georgetown 00:50.61
47 Chillicothe Huntington 00:50.74
48 Centerburg 00:50.96
49 Belpre 00:51.11
50 Lisbon David Anderson 00:51.43
51 Newton Falls 00:51.79
52 East Canton 00:52.91
53 Bristolville Bristol 00:54.19
54 Cardington-Lincoln 00:54.45
55 Manchester 00:55.14
56 Fayetteville-Perry 00:57.15