4x100M Relay | Female


Division 1
# School Stat
1 Lima Senior 00:49.99
2 Brunswick 00:51.43
3 Austintown-Fitch 00:51.81
4 Cols. Northland 00:52.00
5 Strongsville 00:52.02
6 Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:52.39
7 The Plains Athens 00:52.52
8 Lyndhurst Brush 00:52.78
9 Chillicothe 00:52.82
10 Maple Hts. 00:53.21
11 Macedonia Nordonia 00:53.26
12 Lorain 00:53.50
13 Carrollton 00:53.57
14 Rocky River 00:53.61
15 Lancaster 00:53.82
16 Berea 00:53.92
17 Dresden Tri-Valley 00:54.03
18 Ashland 00:54.32
19 Marietta 00:54.54
20 Rocky River Magnificat 00:54.56
21 Avon 00:54.79
22 Dover 00:54.86
23 Logan 00:55.00
24 Medina Buckeye 00:55.11
25 Avon Lake 00:55.11
26 North Royalton 00:55.17
27 Cols. Mifflin 00:55.30
28 Grafton Midview 00:55.35
29 Sylvania Southview 00:55.45
30 Norwalk 00:55.50
31 Chardon 00:55.74
32 New Philadelphia 00:55.76
33 Hilliard Darby 00:56.23
34 Solon 00:56.29
35 Ashville Teays Valley 00:56.32
36 Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:56.37
37 Gahanna Lincoln 00:56.57
38 North Olmsted 00:56.68
39 Zanesville 00:56.83
40 Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:57.19
41 Cols. Independence 00:57.28
42 Mount Vernon 00:57.75
43 Bay Village Bay 00:58.03
44 Pickerington Central 00:58.69
45 Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:58.80
46 Canal Winchester 00:59.17
47 Grove City 00:59.37
48 Parma 00:59.69
49 Parma Normandy 01:04.11
50 Cols. West 01:06.28
Division 2
# School Stat
1 Warsaw River View 00:51.46
2 Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:51.50
3 Ontario 00:51.94
4 Galion 00:51.99
5 Cols. Beechcroft 00:52.23
6 Elida 00:52.36
7 Mansfield Senior 00:52.46
8 Zanesville Maysville 00:52.73
9 Tallmadge 00:52.88
10 St. Clairsville 00:53.09
11 Wickliffe 00:53.92
12 Coldwater 00:54.11
13 Fredericktown 00:54.18
14 Sandusky Perkins 00:54.30
15 Canton South 00:54.39
16 Streetsboro 00:54.40
17 Parma Padua Franciscan 00:54.42
18 Chillicothe Unioto 00:54.46
19 Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:54.67
20 Plain City Jonathan Alder 00:54.89
21 Lodi Cloverleaf 00:54.94
22 Uhrichsville Claymont 00:55.02
23 Canal Fulton Northwest 00:55.03
24 Doylestown Chippewa 00:55.22
25 St. Marys Memorial 00:55.23
26 Bellville Clear Fork 00:55.35
27 Kenton 00:55.91
28 Duncan Falls Philo 00:56.20
29 Metamora Evergreen 00:56.34
30 Hillsboro 00:56.37
31 Washington C.H. Washington 00:56.43
32 Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:56.64
33 Williamsport Westfall 00:56.76
34 Bellevue 00:56.78
35 Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:56.80
36 Cambridge 00:56.88
37 Shelby 00:57.07
38 Millersburg West Holmes 00:57.25
39 Albany Alexander 00:57.27
40 Byesville Meadowbrook 00:57.30
41 Defiance 00:57.31
42 Waverly 00:57.38
43 Sparta Highland 00:57.57
44 Navarre Fairless 00:57.58
45 Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:57.64
46 Minford 00:57.66
47 Huron 00:57.74
48 Jackson 00:57.75
49 Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:57.75
50 Vincent Warren 00:58.11
51 New Concord John Glenn 00:58.18
52 Amanda-Clearcreek 00:58.50
53 Bidwell River Valley 00:58.58
54 Wellston 00:58.87
55 Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:59.08
56 Cols. Africentric 00:59.36
57 Coshocton 00:59.49
58 Warren Champion 01:00.03
59 Bethel-Tate 01:00.49
60 Utica 01:01.83
61 Hebron Lakewood 01:03.21
62 Goshen 01:03.59
63 Parma Hts. Holy Name 01:04.68
64 Winchester Eastern 01:05.08
Division 3
# School Stat
1 Nelsonville-York 00:52.09
2 Rittman 00:52.29
3 Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:53.20
4 Kalida 00:53.55
5 Wheelersburg 00:53.86
6 Malvern 00:54.20
7 Van Buren 00:54.51
8 Tol. Christian 00:54.74
9 Chillicothe Southeastern 00:54.76
10 Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:54.82
11 St. Henry 00:54.93
12 Smithville 00:55.06
13 Hamler Patrick Henry 00:55.23
14 Crooksville 00:55.30
15 Galion Northmor 00:55.38
16 Kansas Lakota 00:55.92
17 Sugarcreek Garaway 00:56.15
18 Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:56.24
19 Pioneer North Central 00:56.25
20 Reedsville Eastern 00:56.26
21 Bristolville Bristol 00:56.33
22 Berlin Hiland 00:56.34
23 Maria Stein Marion Local 00:56.48
24 Centerburg 00:56.89
25 Montpelier 00:56.90
26 Mount Gilead 00:56.99
27 Howard East Knox 00:57.42
28 Genoa Area 00:57.42
29 Danville 00:57.56
30 Waterford 00:57.87
31 Beverly Fort Frye 00:57.99
32 Independence 00:58.25
33 Orwell Grand Valley 00:58.43
34 Northwood 00:58.47
35 Canton Central Cath. 00:58.49
36 Corning Miller 00:58.65
37 Ashland Crestview 00:58.73
38 Georgetown 00:58.78
39 Bloomdale Elmwood 00:59.04
40 Burton Berkshire 00:59.27
41 Frankfort Adena 00:59.39
42 Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:59.44
43 East Canton 00:59.45
44 Chillicothe Huntington 00:59.64
45 Leipsic 00:59.64
46 Russia 00:59.75
47 Bainbridge Paint Valley 01:00.79
48 Chesapeake 01:01.13
49 Newton Falls 01:01.56
50 Stewart Federal Hocking 01:01.78
51 Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 01:01.98
52 Cardington-Lincoln 01:02.90
53 Manchester 01:03.21
54 Atwater Waterloo 01:03.77
55 Leesburg Fairfield 01:04.41
56 Beaver Eastern 01:04.56
57 Woodsfield Monroe Central 01:04.68
58 Glouster Trimble 01:06.38
59 Belpre 01:07.19
60 Latham Western 01:09.26
61 Piketon 01:09.38
62 Fayetteville-Perry 01:11.99
63 Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:18.12