400M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Tevin Stewart Sandusky 00:50.87
2 Riley Anderson Strongsville 00:51.05
3 LJ Lowery New Philadelphia 00:51.58
4 Jayden Hill Gahanna Lincoln 00:52.13
5 Alex Naton Defiance 00:52.34
6 Alex Serpen Sylvania Southview 00:52.53
7 Hudson McDaniel Ashland 00:52.67
8 Ben Howard Berea 00:52.81
9 Gurvan Smith Solon 00:52.88
10 Ben Munroe Lancaster 00:52.97
11 Kalil Branham Cols. Northland 00:53.04
12 Jordan Greer Avon 00:53.05
13 Cole Zamborsky Avon 00:53.09
14 Caden Richmond New Philadelphia 00:53.18
15 Marcus Brown Lyndhurst Brush 00:53.19
16 Justin Anderson Lancaster 00:53.22
17 Derrick Bradley Gahanna Lincoln 00:53.32
18 Oliver Ellis Fremont Ross 00:53.35
19 Joshua Bader Sylvania Southview 00:53.38
20 Connor Morris Chardon 00:53.66
21 William Thesken Rocky River 00:53.90
22 Tawon Cannon Cols. Mifflin 00:54.04
23 Trent Nixon Dover 00:54.12
24 Austin Norris Westlake 00:54.13
25 Colby Carter Marion Harding 00:54.13
26 Alexander Drenski Gahanna Lincoln 00:54.21
27 Boaz Belsterling Ashland 00:54.37
28 Cormac Nolan Cle. St. Ignatius 00:54.49
29 Colby Carter Marion Harding 00:54.51
30 Garrett Newsome Dover 00:54.57
31 Eli Phipps Solon 00:54.61
32 Taran Austin Lyndhurst Brush 00:54.65
33 Graham Cameron Dresden Tri-Valley 00:54.67
34 Ryan O' Donnell Rocky River 00:54.72
35 Ben Munroe Lancaster 00:55.08
36 Kaleb Austin Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:55.09
37 Brandon Garibotti Berea 00:55.14
38 Liam Reilly Cle. St. Ignatius 00:55.24
39 Payton Switzer Defiance 00:55.41
40 Zach Antonio North Royalton 00:55.44
41 Corbin Crowe Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:55.46
42 Jalen Daniel Brunswick 00:55.47
43 Jaxon Bunting Lancaster 00:55.53
44 Ben Tomcho North Olmsted 00:55.74
45 Alec Maloney Norwalk 00:55.75
46 Noah Harshbarger Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:55.79
47 Evan Franke B Lancaster 00:55.95
48 Gabe Maxwell Grafton Midview 00:55.98
49 Sam Hudik Mentor Lake Cath. 00:56.01
50 Joey Wright Chillicothe 00:56.12
51 Noah Argana North Royalton 00:56.15
52 Tyrese Bandy Austintown-Fitch 00:56.25
53 Anthony Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:56.25
54 Vincent Roper Chillicothe 00:56.56
55 Davon McDonald Garfield Hts. 00:56.64
56 Dylan Williams Dresden Tri-Valley 00:56.79
57 Rob Wachter Dresden Tri-Valley 00:56.80
58 Jaevian Johnson Pickerington Central 00:57.01
59 Myles Mendeszoon Chardon 00:57.04
60 Tanner Koren Logan 00:57.24
61 Charlie Colucy Cols. St. Charles 00:57.38
62 Corbin Crowe Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:57.41
63 Charlie Krause Avon Lake 00:57.46
64 Alex Bernhardt Parma Normandy 00:57.48
65 Kaleb Everett Elyria 00:57.57
66 Ryan Watson Austintown-Fitch 00:57.66
67 Devin McCormick Solon 00:57.71
68 Ethan Olah Macedonia Nordonia 00:57.75
69 Luke Tiernay B Brunswick 00:57.82
70 Joey Moore The Plains Athens 00:57.84
71 Anthony Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:58.06
72 Joseph Church Cols. West 00:58.23
73 Kyle Robinson B Brunswick 00:58.23
74 Kameran Hawkins Maple Hts. 00:58.26
75 Ethan Phillips Norwalk 00:58.31
76 Troy Armstrong Macedonia Nordonia 00:58.48
77 Colin Engel Pickerington Central 00:58.59
78 Kyle Robinson Brunswick 00:58.65
79 Chris Johnson Brunswick 00:58.70
80 Nick Bennett Goshen 00:58.79
81 Austin Piatak Parma Normandy 00:58.87
82 Kevin Williams Defiance 00:58.95
83 Braden Bower Hilliard Darby 00:58.97
84 Tyler Mayle Lancaster 00:58.98
85 Ivan Starkweather Fremont Ross 00:59.06
86 Mckellan Lee Chillicothe 00:59.24
87 Thomas Matz Medina Buckeye 00:59.25
88 Jacob Watson Greenville 00:59.26
89 Nick Dye Ashville Teays Valley 00:59.37
90 Toby Stewart Logan 00:59.87
91 Quelette Logan 00:59.88
92 Cameron Logan Lexington 00:59.89
93 Sam Kaut Ashville Teays Valley 00:59.94
94 Christian Ray Lyndhurst Brush 01:00.05
95 Tate Sayachak Grove City 01:00.14
96 Dyllan Swint Marion Harding 01:00.23
97 Ian Stewart Avon Lake 01:00.32
98 Jon Tanner Dresden Tri-Valley 01:00.50
99 Ryan Carnahan Grafton Midview 01:00.82
100 Jeremial Emerson Cols. Beechcroft 01:00.84
101 Israel Bookman Logan 01:00.94
102 Andrew Lozitsky Parma 01:00.95
103 Thomas Matz Medina Buckeye 01:01.20
104 Eric Shyne Cle. St. Ignatius 01:01.48
105 Israel Bookman Logan 01:01.77
106 Eric Pagan The Plains Athens 01:01.90
107 Matt Saplak Mentor Lake Cath. 01:02.27
108 Isaac Payton Zanesville 01:02.31
109 Sergio Cardenas Mansfield Senior 01:02.50
110 Isaac Bizzell Maple Hts. 01:02.51
111 Charlie Radke Strongsville 01:02.66
112 Will Smith North Olmsted 01:02.67
113 Bo Nihiser Logan 01:02.75
114 Josiah Gilbert Elyria 01:02.95
115 Ryan Dull Greenville 01:03.00
116 Gabe Minney Chillicothe 01:03.11
117 Jacob Stevens Marietta 01:03.32
118 Adrian Ortiz Defiance 01:03.38
119 Ryan Duffy Bay Village Bay 01:03.44
120 Jaxon Baker Dresden Tri-Valley 01:03.50
121 Jacob Granata Parma 01:03.57
122 Alex Chui Greenville 01:03.64
123 Kevin Clayton Lorain 01:03.69
124 Anthony Spiker Dresden Tri-Valley 01:04.08
125 Bryan Bobrowski Parma Hts. Valley Forge 01:04.38
126 Lucas Elizondo Canal Winchester 01:05.26
127 Daniel Sapp Cols. St. Charles 01:05.46
128 Troy Keller Lexington 01:05.46
129 Brayden Scott Ashville Teays Valley 01:06.58
130 Nicolas Leach Lancaster 01:06.64
131 Ryan Steppenbacker Medina Buckeye 01:07.26
132 Nicholas Hakimian Parma Hts. Valley Forge 01:07.34
133 Trevor Riggs Lancaster 01:07.53
134 Ryan Steppenbacker Medina Buckeye 01:07.76
135 Dillon Porter Lancaster 01:08.66
136 Miller Logan 01:09.02
137 Aiden Lester Grove City 01:12.51
138 Kristopher Anderson Medina Buckeye 01:18.04
139 Samuel Gottfried Marietta 01:18.49
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Jaylen Zachery Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:50.54
2 Brayden Chaney Millersburg West Holmes 00:50.66
3 Cole Condon Versailles 00:51.02
4 Colbey Fox Galion 00:51.76
5 Jayden Pullen Elida 00:52.14
6 Austin Patterson Massillon Tuslaw 00:52.14
7 Casey VanCauwenbergh Huron 00:52.29
8 Ethan Yost Vincent Warren 00:52.40
9 Cody Lamb Warren Champion 00:52.81
10 Cole Adams Pomeroy Meigs 00:52.83
11 Frank Stepp Lodi Cloverleaf 00:52.90
12 Blake Wilson Lodi Cloverleaf 00:52.91
13 Ty Alexander Hillsboro 00:52.99
14 Tranel Philpot Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:53.34
15 Dillon Petty Canal Fulton Northwest 00:53.43
16 Noah Carrothers Carrollton 00:53.47
17 Tanyon Franks Doylestown Chippewa 00:53.60
18 Baron Griffiths Jackson 00:53.99
19 Mitchell Huelskamp Versailles 00:54.01
20 Da'Quise Clinton Sandusky Perkins 00:54.03
21 Ben Stillons Cambridge 00:54.20
22 Spencer Wycinski Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:54.34
23 Isaiah Lilje New Concord John Glenn 00:54.84
24 Ben Ogle Cambridge 00:54.94
25 Derek Brockert Elida 00:55.00
26 Cole Luthman Versailles 00:55.07
27 Will Ford Byesville Meadowbrook 00:55.14
28 Declan Dombroski St. Clairsville 00:55.30
29 Jarrett Klinker Piketon 00:55.42
30 Logan McLaughlin Shelby 00:55.48
31 Andr Dannemiller Doylestown Chippewa 00:55.65
32 Nick Nesser Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:55.68
33 Zach Bartrum Pomeroy Meigs 00:55.75
34 Isaiah Grossnickle Canal Fulton Northwest 00:55.87
35 Collin Ollis Canton South 00:55.92
36 Isaiah Cameron Warsaw River View 00:55.96
37 Demitri Lowry Utica 00:56.02
38 Andrew Taylor Kenton 00:56.14
39 Kyle Hicks Amanda-Clearcreek 00:56.36
40 Nick Wirkner Oak Harbor 00:56.43
41 Lyle Scott Ontario 00:56.43
42 Kyle Burns Vincent Warren 00:56.53
43 D'Angelo Marshall Warsaw River View 00:56.81
44 Andrew Nguyen St. Clairsville 00:56.99
45 Devin Cummins Caledonia River Valley 00:57.01
46 Logan Thornton Shelby 00:57.04
47 Riley Endly Cambridge 00:57.07
48 Braxton Adams St. Marys Memorial 00:57.11
49 Vijay Wangui Chillicothe Unioto 00:57.13
50 Deytin Giddens Warrensville Hts. 00:57.15
51 Drew Hoppe Kenton 00:57.16
52 Ethan Mansfield Albany Alexander 00:57.18
53 Nick Adkins Chillicothe Unioto 00:57.23
54 Nick Pfeiffer Oak Harbor 00:57.26
55 Robert Bryner Ravenna Southeast 00:57.30
56 Trey Wilson Duncan Falls Philo 00:57.34
57 Cam Kendricks Waverly 00:57.44
58 Tyler Walker New Concord John Glenn 00:57.55
59 Sal Eaton Bellevue 00:57.60
60 Cameron Kamlowsky Streetsboro 00:57.60
61 Michael Benson Jackson 00:57.89
62 Kaige Rucker Zanesville Maysville 00:57.91
63 Trevor Clifford Upper Sandusky 00:58.00
64 Nicholas Telisman Wickliffe 00:58.06
65 Travis Mentzer Sparta Highland 00:58.12
66 David Hedrick Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:58.20
67 Michael Lacey Cle. Benedictine 00:58.23
68 Jayden Brown Kenton 00:58.24
69 Ethan Holman Williamsport Westfall 00:58.25
70 Paul Shelley Bellevue 00:58.33
71 Caleb McKnight Bidwell River Valley 00:58.71
72 Zach Whitley Wheelersburg 00:58.71
73 Scott Holmgren Elida 00:58.75
74 Jared Voelp Ontario 00:58.82
75 Donova Washington Streetsboro 00:58.88
76 Kai Humphrey Utica 00:59.05
77 Brandon Leonard Ravenna Southeast 00:59.12
78 Ryan Caley Warsaw River View 00:59.15
79 Nate Bezik Mogadore Field 00:59.27
80 Fielding Fetherston Vermilion 00:59.28
81 Elijah White Galion 00:59.40
82 Ben Little Canton South 00:59.45
83 Jaidyn Thiel Upper Sandusky 00:59.56
84 Jeff Keever Ontario 00:59.61
85 John Dupree Wellston 00:59.68
86 Devaun Gamble Uhrichsville Claymont 00:59.69
87 Cody VanVoorhis Caledonia River Valley 00:59.72
88 Tobias Medley Coshocton 00:59.89
89 Nick Proctor Vincent Warren 00:59.94
90 Nick Lamar Heath 01:00.00
91 Tyler Baughman Zanesville Maysville 01:00.03
92 Garrett Dearth Amanda-Clearcreek 01:00.11
93 Austin Galindo Massillon Tuslaw 01:00.18
94 Brock Hochanadel Genoa Area 01:00.20
95 Dyllan Schneider Winchester Eastern 01:00.25
96 Alex Waltmire Coldwater 01:00.33
97 Gavin DeAngelo Sparta Highland 01:00.35
98 Danny Wiseman Huron 01:00.37
99 Cody Thompson Williamsport Westfall 01:00.43
100 Brady Rhodes Vincent Warren 01:00.43
101 Cole Butkiewicz Parma Padua Franciscan 01:00.46
102 Logan Citraro Mogadore Field 01:00.51
103 Colin Powell Warsaw River View 01:00.54
104 Logan Costa Ontario 01:00.60
105 Justin King Wellston 01:00.62
106 Connor Harlan Uhrichsville Claymont 01:00.64
107 Garrett Ansley Tallmadge 01:00.72
108 Ethan Kerns Chillicothe Unioto 01:00.78
109 Jace Duebler St. Marys Memorial 01:00.88
110 Conner LaGrange Genoa Area 01:00.89
111 Deveraux Mast Millersburg West Holmes 01:00.92
112 Adam Bender Coshocton 01:01.04
113 Wyatt Lawson Heath 01:01.10
114 Dylan Reno Piketon 01:01.23
115 Jordon Finlayson Magnolia Sandy Valley 01:01.26
116 Jerry Walsh Tallmadge 01:01.31
117 Trace Quinby Warren Champion 01:01.34
118 Luke Ketter Cols. Marion-Franklin 01:01.42
119 Dominic Roschival Parma Padua Franciscan 01:01.52
120 Zander Butterbaugh Piketon 01:01.59
121 Ian Clark Bethel-Tate 01:01.60
122 Noah Bishop Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 01:01.63
123 Justin Snider Carrollton 01:01.67
124 Reuben Morrison Elida 01:01.72
125 Zyiah Freeborn Mcconnelsville Morgan 01:01.82
126 Zane Seybert Bucyrus 01:01.87
127 Jacob Glavickas Orwell Grand Valley 01:01.97
128 Javen Bice Warsaw River View 01:02.00
129 L.J. Payton Wheelersburg 01:02.32
130 Manny Dunson Cols. Linden Mckinley 01:02.45
131 Gavin Broderick Bellville Clear Fork 01:02.68
132 Bryce Brown Elida 01:02.86
133 Bailey Franks Galion 01:02.90
134 Gavin Green Winchester Eastern 01:02.90
135 Matt Pollitzer Burton Berkshire 01:03.14
136 Jared Seibert Versailles 01:03.17
137 Steven Zeigler Orwell Grand Valley 01:03.27
138 Johnnie Mullett Oak Hill 01:03.36
139 Lincoln Lawrence Warsaw River View 01:03.55
140 Logan Hester Hillsboro 01:03.58
141 Casey Schwab Leavittsburg Labrae 01:03.82
142 Matt Saegert Vermilion 01:04.17
143 Tyler Fien Burton Berkshire 01:04.52
144 Malik McRedmond Wickliffe 01:04.57
145 Cole Durst Pomeroy Meigs 01:04.81
146 Jesse Jenkins Coldwater 01:05.10
147 Logan Wood Bellville Clear Fork 01:05.14
148 Reese Sydenstricker Chesapeake 01:05.15
149 Connor Phoenix Bidwell River Valley 01:05.48
150 Austin Satterfield Mcconnelsville Morgan 01:05.79
151 Joey Spears Chesapeake 01:06.45
152 Isaac White Versailles 01:07.06
153 Cordell Sipe Bucyrus 01:07.14
154 Sean Ackley Pomeroy Meigs 01:07.15
155 Jonathon Nelson Versailles 01:08.19
156 Thomas Martin Williamsport Westfall 01:09.58
157 Kurt Boggs Leavittsburg Labrae 01:09.94
158 Trey Hicks Chesapeake 01:09.95
159 Jacob Byers Heath 01:13.04
160 Austin Neat Bethel-Tate 01:14.96
161 Connor Guthrie Chesapeake 01:16.40
162 Gabe Weaver Coldwater 01:16.82
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Nate Dean Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:50.88
2 Austin Bruner New Madison Tri-Village 00:51.15
3 Mitch Mitchell East Canton 00:51.49
4 Brandon Stevens Mount Gilead 00:52.10
5 Jonah Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 00:52.41
6 Grant Laudick Kalida 00:52.77
7 Ethan Bohyer Nelsonville-York 00:52.85
8 Tygr Tesi Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:52.90
9 Christian Durbin Ashland Crestview 00:53.01
10 Bailey Wyan Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:53.10
11 Logan Warner Ansonia 00:53.52
12 John Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:53.59
13 Jonah Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 00:53.62
14 Jon Lucas Northwood 00:53.70
15 Drew Zoll Galion Northmor 00:53.86
16 Jayce Meredith Ashland Crestview 00:53.98
17 Finn Tomlin Georgetown 00:54.03
18 Garett Dudley Ashland Crestview 00:54.10
19 Tucker Sebring Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:54.20
20 Anthony Tyler Cols. Africentric 00:54.25
21 Alex Abrams Montpelier 00:54.55
22 Jevin Ward Beverly Fort Frye 00:54.57
23 Hunter Svoboda Metamora Evergreen 00:54.68
24 Kurt Hoover Bradford 00:54.74
25 Chase Darr Howard East Knox 00:54.79
26 Alex Shaffer Covington 00:55.00
27 Bryson Ashley Minford 00:55.21
28 R.J. Stanford Elyria Open Door Christian 00:55.23
29 Josh Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 00:55.24
30 Trent Shane Smithville 00:55.27
31 Jake Moser Malvern 00:55.29
32 Kyle Mills Bradford 00:55.59
33 Alec Moore Galion Northmor 00:55.60
34 Eric Short Montpelier 00:55.61
35 Colin Smith Metamora Evergreen 00:55.63
36 Colin Hochstetler Sugarcreek Garaway 00:55.68
37 Keith Doepker Kalida 00:55.70
38 Jacob Campbell Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:55.82
39 Andrew West Sugarcreek Garaway 00:56.02
40 Brant Moreland Howard East Knox 00:56.03
41 Ryan Zygmunt Independence 00:56.03
42 Canaan Knoles Chillicothe Huntington 00:56.03
43 Josh Davis Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:56.05
44 Jeffre Halliwell Rittman 00:56.05
45 Christian Keller Continental 00:56.08
46 Lee Magoto Russia 00:56.12
47 Garrett Wright Bloomdale Elmwood 00:56.21
48 Jordan Dean Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:56.43
49 Noah Davis Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:56.51
50 Nathaniel Yoder Berlin Hiland 00:56.52
51 Nick Cianciola Canton Central Cath. 00:56.59
52 Brody Martin North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:56.67
53 David Bils Bucyrus Wynford 00:56.87
54 Cody Reed North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:57.00
55 Tyler Freeman Covington 00:57.04
56 Seth Brookhart St. Henry 00:57.23
57 Alex Dues St. Henry 00:57.24
58 Nathan Miller Morral Ridgedale 00:57.27
59 Shakim Williams Nelsonville-York 00:57.31
60 Gerald Loving Morral Ridgedale 00:57.35
61 Austin Holdren Chillicothe Huntington 00:57.50
62 Joe Roth Canton Central Cath. 00:57.61
63 Seth Stoner Mansfield Christian 00:57.65
64 Zach Thompson Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:57.94
65 Hunter Stone Van Buren 00:57.99
66 Kyle Rosenbaum Smithville 00:58.02
67 Joe Thomas Atwater Waterloo 00:58.15
68 Kamryn Hagley Fredericktown 00:58.38
69 Caleb Lammers Leipsic 00:58.46
70 Michael Gerard Caldwell 00:58.48
71 Jaron Molla East Canton 00:58.54
72 Logan Betts-Baldwin Van Buren 00:58.69
73 Josh Davis Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:58.75
74 Joshua Wehrle Pioneer North Central 00:58.90
75 B Martinez-Sweeny Newton Falls 00:58.96
76 Mason Goers Cardington-Lincoln 00:58.96
77 Mark Statham Kansas Lakota 00:58.98
78 Scott Page Mount Gilead 00:59.11
79 Colton Bishop Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:59.12
80 William Mikel Cleve. St Martin De Porres 00:59.14
81 Bailey Strong Beaver Eastern 00:59.33
82 Austin Fourman Arcanum 00:59.43
83 Gavin Phares Newton Falls 00:59.56
84 Dillion Banik Glouster Trimble 00:59.59
85 Brett Campbell Ansonia 00:59.78
86 Trey McNickle Racine Southern 01:00.13
87 Nick Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:00.14
88 Cole McWhinnie Tol. Christian 01:00.28
89 Brandon Main Fredericktown 01:00.37
90 Tyler Wilson Danville 01:00.44
91 Cody Marion Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:00.59
92 Eli Vale Rittman 01:00.84
93 Darius Brown Chillicothe Huntington 01:00.86
94 Zane Tullis Lisbon David Anderson 01:01.08
95 Ian Dessenberg Loudonville 01:01.26
96 Zayne Moore Glouster Trimble 01:01.29
97 Michael Schafer Covington 01:01.30
98 Gavin D'Amato Kansas Lakota 01:01.35
99 Evan Zmuda Mount Gilead 01:01.38
100 Anthony Meyer Hamler Patrick Henry 01:01.44
101 Jarred Supher Chillicothe Southeastern 01:01.53
102 Cody Pohlman Maria Stein Marion Local 01:01.60
103 Dawson Luthman Russia 01:01.76
104 Jerry Dunwoody Crooksville 01:01.86
105 Aaron Glandon Frankfort Adena 01:02.26
106 Andrew Raber Berlin Hiland 01:02.29
107 Elijah Bird Stewart Federal Hocking 01:02.46
108 Ethan Saunders Bradford 01:02.78
109 Emareion Trotter Cleve. St Martin De Porres 01:02.90
110 Caydon Christiansen Woodsfield Monroe Central 01:02.91
111 Welden Hannum Northwood 01:03.09
112 Charlie Cook Danville 01:03.10
113 Reagan Schaffer Chillicothe Southeastern 01:03.19
114 Nick Bailey Loudonville 01:03.23
115 William Peters Arcanum 01:03.35
116 J.J. Weisenberger Collins Western Reserve 01:03.49
117 Austin Turner Minford 01:03.56
118 Justin Chen Arcanum Franklin Monroe 01:03.64
119 Joseph Beck Arcanum 01:03.94
120 Henry Tumbusch Russia 01:04.05
121 Xavier Gilliland Arcanum Franklin Monroe 01:04.43
122 Zach Lester Cardington-Lincoln 01:04.55
123 Bryce Posey Leesburg Fairfield 01:04.60
124 Dalton Hartberger Corning Miller 01:04.74
125 Drew Ruhenkamp Maria Stein Marion Local 01:04.75
126 Payton Setser Ansonia 01:04.77
127 Donavon Gallagher Bloomdale Elmwood 01:04.81
128 Damion Durst Bristolville Bristol 01:04.97
129 Victor Sanchez Leipsic 01:04.99
130 Aaron Walters Manchester 01:05.24
131 Jakob Cox Malvern 01:05.35
132 Gavin Alberty Crooksville 01:05.40
133 Kuane Whitt Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 01:05.47
134 Nik Socrates Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 01:05.63
135 Tyler Roberts Belpre 01:05.65
136 Tim Edwards Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 01:05.65
137 Kollynn Meier Maria Stein Marion Local 01:05.69
138 Lance Flesher Beverly Fort Frye 01:05.71
139 Luke Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 01:05.89
140 Logan McClellan Atwater Waterloo 01:06.40
141 Eian Watson Lore City Buckeye Trail 01:06.63
142 Kayden Wright Belpre 01:06.70
143 Nathan Howe St. Henry 01:06.73
144 Cryztopher Norris Fayetteville-Perry 01:06.74
145 Austin Wright Waterford 01:06.78
146 Cole Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 01:06.85
147 Alec Sipes Crestline 01:06.97
148 Ashton Dotson Greenwich South Central 01:07.03
149 Dylan Johnson Tol. Christian 01:07.09
150 Seth Koon Stewart Federal Hocking 01:07.30
151 Braighton Wise Leesburg Fairfield 01:07.85
152 Corey McNight Stewart Federal Hocking 01:07.97
153 Cole Wasniak Greenwich South Central 01:08.14
154 Drew Adams Jeromesville Hillsdale 01:08.40
155 Aaron Crislip Bloomdale Elmwood 01:08.50
156 Mason Dunn Manchester 01:08.75
157 Colton Flanary Pleasant Hill Newton 01:09.19
158 Matthew Oury Maria Stein Marion Local 01:09.62
159 Nathaniel Luhring Sycamore Mohawk 01:10.05
160 Jarod Koenig Racine Southern 01:10.40
161 Gus Cordonnier Russia 01:10.86
162 Mychal Waugh Lisbon David Anderson 01:11.40
163 Benji Mitten Frankfort Adena 01:11.84
164 Ruslan Strahler Waterford 01:12.73
165 Austin England Sycamore Mohawk 01:12.81
166 David Bontrager Bristolville Bristol 01:13.71
167 Thomas Fraysier Leesburg Fairfield 01:14.39
168 Keagan Stewart Chillicothe Southeastern 01:18.42
169 Kyle Hoying St. Henry 01:23.93
170 Gavin Mattix Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 01:31.65