400M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Micah Donley Carrollton 00:57.51
2 Alexis Thigpen Gahanna Lincoln 00:59.48
3 Amariah Thomas Gahanna Lincoln 00:59.58
4 Ashli Holden Brunswick 01:01.34
5 Allena Klamorick Canal Winchester 01:02.39
6 Brittany Miller Pickerington Central 01:02.43
7 Audrey Spiker Dresden Tri-Valley 01:02.84
8 Cheyanne Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 01:03.02
9 Deji'ona Shurelds Simpso Lima Senior 01:03.09
10 Erin Prendergast Rocky River Magnificat 01:03.24
11 Carmen Licht Macedonia Nordonia 01:03.60
12 India Benton Lima Senior 01:03.63
13 Anna Hartig Lancaster 01:03.72
14 Whitney Ward Dover 01:04.17
15 Leah Smith Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 01:04.41
16 Tara Friesen Ashland 01:04.67
17 Phyllis Stanfield Mansfield Madison Comp. 01:04.76
18 Nikki Schuster Ashland 01:04.97
19 Caylee Jozefov Brunswick 01:05.11
20 Tayleigh Price Avon Lake 01:05.26
21 Meredith Lehman Dover 01:05.41
22 Elizabeth Rodriguez Chardon 01:05.47
23 Autumn Hale Maple Hts. 01:05.52
24 Makena Bentley The Plains Athens 01:05.56
25 Kelsey Gannon Avon 01:05.58
26 Alexa Flowers Brunswick 01:05.61
27 Maya Burggraf Logan 01:05.86
28 Edily Herrera Terrero Cols. Briggs 01:06.02
29 Natalie Nagel Sylvania Southview 01:06.14
30 Maggie Karabatsos Rocky River Magnificat 01:06.16
31 Kimora Rapp Fremont Ross 01:06.19
32 Taylor Grant Solon 01:06.42
33 Kenzie Howard Berea 01:06.65
34 Bridget Wazevich Rocky River Magnificat 01:06.69
35 Emma Myers Logan 01:06.84
36 Naomi Maurer Lexington 01:07.05
37 Adria Ingram Austintown-Fitch 01:07.06
38 Rachel Hapanowisz Avon 01:07.09
39 Lexi Wallace B Brunswick 01:07.14
40 Cassidy Robinson Chardon 01:07.34
41 Emma Hamilton Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 01:07.46
42 Kotone Pax Sylvania Southview 01:07.46
43 Morgan Bair Hilliard Darby 01:07.56
44 Addie Erslan Chillicothe 01:07.68
45 Fatima Bernard Cols. Northland 01:08.07
46 Jazmine Smith Lorain 01:08.21
47 Jazmin Kroth Parma Normandy 01:08.29
48 Kiera Sexton New Philadelphia 01:08.42
49 Emma Jennings Greenville 01:08.60
50 Natalie Davis New Philadelphia 01:08.83
51 Sophia Birch Strongsville 01:08.91
52 Jasmine Roper Chillicothe 01:08.93
53 Della Layner B Brunswick 01:09.01
54 Kyia Mustain Richard Greenville 01:09.03
55 Madalyn Metcalf Fremont Ross 01:09.05
56 Aubrey Hurlbert North Royalton 01:09.10
57 Cassie Kolonchuk Canal Winchester 01:09.15
58 Kayla Cring Norwalk 01:09.26
59 Lexis Fickel Logan 01:09.51
60 Malea Reynolds Lancaster 01:09.56
61 Lena Alnazer North Royalton 01:09.57
62 Lydia Healy Medina Buckeye 01:09.76
63 Grace Tonkovich The Plains Athens 01:09.84
64 Zoe Moss Solon 01:09.88
65 Tayo Osunsanya Pickerington Central 01:10.18
66 Sydney Patterson Lorain 01:10.21
67 Lakyn Secrest Marietta 01:10.26
68 Jazmyn Batista Parma 01:10.30
69 Mackenzie Tyson Avon Lake 01:10.42
70 Sydney Everson Zanesville 01:10.54
71 Sierra Redmond Parma Hts. Valley Forge 01:10.54
72 Jade Salters Garfield Hts. 01:10.59
73 Mia Kelly Rocky River 01:10.83
74 Nina Curry North Olmsted 01:11.03
75 Mikaela Vojacek Canal Winchester 01:11.08
76 Olivia Keener Gahanna Lincoln 01:11.24
77 Haleigh Skinner Norwalk 01:11.45
78 Krystal Singh Hilliard Darby 01:11.60
79 Kayla Finn Lancaster 01:11.82
80 Emma Gutarts Solon 01:11.82
81 Sara Louttit Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 01:11.83
82 Camille Merimee Strongsville 01:11.92
83 Ella Little Carrollton 01:11.99
84 Savannah Moran Dresden Tri-Valley 01:12.13
85 Graceanne Jacobs Parma 01:12.24
86 Julia Hogg Strongsville 01:12.27
87 Hallee Bell Lancaster 01:12.47
88 Tamara Rodgers Maple Hts. 01:12.52
89 Mackenzie Vacha Medina Buckeye 01:12.65
90 Tommya Griffen Garfield Hts. 01:12.73
91 Grace Smith Logan 01:12.90
92 Sydney Jackson Marion Harding 01:13.17
93 Alysa Edwards-Frick Dresden Tri-Valley 01:13.35
94 Maia Scharff Rocky River Magnificat 01:13.59
95 Amber Allen Grafton Midview 01:13.74
96 Makayla Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 01:13.84
97 Taylor Valentine Dresden Tri-Valley 01:14.40
98 Jillian Filipiak Grafton Midview 01:14.42
99 Grace Johnson Dresden Tri-Valley 01:14.93
100 Moriah Cooper Gahanna Lincoln 01:14.95
101 Cameron McCullough Dresden Tri-Valley 01:14.98
102 Annabelle Dykes Chillicothe 01:14.99
103 Jaellyn Taitt Marietta 01:15.15
104 Ashley Porter Lancaster 01:15.91
105 Jenna Rodgers Austintown-Fitch 01:16.43
106 Samya Carr Parma Hts. Valley Forge 01:16.46
107 Anna Satow Berea 01:17.35
108 Sydnee Breining Logan 01:17.98
109 Savannah Thompson Marietta 01:18.86
110 Sydnee Breining Logan 01:19.17
111 Julia Taylor Cle. John Adams 01:19.41
112 Maddie Roschival Medina Buckeye 01:20.26
113 Madison Marple Dresden Tri-Valley 01:20.66
114 Cassie White Marion Harding 01:22.01
115 Carsyn Lawrence Logan 01:22.05
116 Larissa Lynch Dresden Tri-Valley 01:25.37
117 Valeria Caceres Dresden Tri-Valley 01:28.34
118 Ty'Ajah Henderson Elyria 01:28.36
119 Hayley Yost Logan 01:31.07
120 Kari Lamb Ashville Teays Valley 01:32.50
121 Sandy Mejia Cols. West 01:39.78
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Ke'Aijhan Strong Massillon Tuslaw 00:57.48
2 Abby Walker New Concord John Glenn 01:01.13
3 Chloe Keating Mentor Lake Cath. 01:01.33
4 Leta Heigley Waverly 01:01.63
5 Maddie Heimlich Shelby 01:01.69
6 Hannah Holland Kenton 01:01.89
7 Cassidi Bookless Warsaw River View 01:02.26
8 Emme Bowes Vincent Warren 01:02.58
9 Allison Werry Vincent Warren 01:03.48
10 Hailey Puckett Chillicothe Zane Trace 01:03.53
11 Felicia Rosvanis Willard 01:03.70
12 Alicia Lonsinger Warsaw River View 01:03.75
13 Tatyana Young Caledonia River Valley 01:04.12
14 Kelsey Hartsock Warsaw River View 01:04.15
15 Liz Watren Versailles 01:04.23
16 Maritza Strong Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 01:04.36
17 Elizabeth Rubadue Cle. Hts. Beaumont 01:04.69
18 Liberty Brock New Concord John Glenn 01:04.70
19 Beth Honigford Coldwater 01:04.75
20 Kourtney Diller Coldwater 01:04.90
21 Lindsey Winner Versailles 01:05.03
22 Virginia Spitzley Huron 01:05.26
23 Taylor Ivory Streetsboro 01:05.33
24 Maegan Andrykovitc Wickliffe 01:05.46
25 Shyah Wheeler Elida 01:05.55
26 Paige Lawhorne Duncan Falls Philo 01:05.88
27 Sarah Riedthaler Wickliffe 01:06.10
28 Savannah Reese Bidwell River Valley 01:06.16
29 Jaeleigh Hart Hillsboro 01:06.18
30 Maggie Bunker Bexley 01:06.19
31 Aubrey Vincent Elida 01:06.28
32 Sara Honigford Coldwater 01:06.32
33 Baylor Fortune Huron 01:06.42
34 Katie Crites Defiance 01:06.50
35 Makenna Belcher Sparta Highland 01:06.59
36 Andrea Frank Magnolia Sandy Valley 01:07.17
37 Cory Santoro Bellevue 01:07.23
38 Kaylee Brashear Defiance 01:07.62
39 Cioynna Thorton Cols. Linden Mckinley 01:07.68
40 Allison Jacobs St. Marys Memorial 01:07.95
41 Lauren Lane Chillicothe Zane Trace 01:07.95
42 Grace Mohr Mentor Lake Cath. 01:08.08
43 Jenna Binger Bellevue 01:08.38
44 Janelle Halterman Coldwater 01:08.43
45 Lainee Valentine Caledonia River Valley 01:08.45
46 Chloe Taylor Upper Sandusky 01:08.48
47 Sari Conner Galion 01:08.51
48 Eshanti Lynch Cols. Marion-Franklin 01:08.61
49 Mariah Reeder Warren Champion 01:08.73
50 Madison Fields Pomeroy Meigs 01:08.93
51 Krista Walterbusch Coldwater 01:09.00
52 Gracie Manns Upper Sandusky 01:09.10
53 Maria Clune Coldwater 01:09.15
54 Andrea Snyder Parma Padua Franciscan 01:09.17
55 Eliana Watt St. Clairsville 01:09.19
56 Jillian Iannetta Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 01:09.24
57 Krista Prasek Streetsboro 01:09.25
58 Jenny Crum Ontario 01:09.36
59 Mira Sweat Sandusky Perkins 01:09.43
60 Sarah Sparks Parma Hts. Holy Name 01:09.63
61 Sarah Smith Amanda-Clearcreek 01:09.74
62 Mara Winbigler Galion 01:09.84
63 Nikayla Metz Ontario 01:09.92
64 Katherine Pomnean Cle. Hts. Beaumont 01:09.99
65 Lexie Snider Amanda-Clearcreek 01:10.25
66 Emma Linhares Fredericktown 01:10.32
67 Katie Seeker Tallmadge 01:10.55
68 Marissa Lynch Shelby 01:10.60
69 Emma Stroth Jackson 01:10.72
70 Sophie Burns Doylestown Chippewa 01:10.76
71 Kennedy Rine Zanesville Maysville 01:10.88
72 Zariah Kennedy Uhrichsville Claymont 01:10.88
73 Tiffany Burgy St. Clairsville 01:11.08
74 Kari Mangen Versailles 01:11.19
75 Keekee Marsh Ontario 01:11.23
76 Katie Lucas St. Marys Memorial 01:11.59
77 Serenity Muresan Warren Champion 01:11.60
78 Alaina Seiler Warsaw River View 01:11.66
79 Kallie Robinson Utica 01:11.67
80 Meghan Badger Canal Fulton Northwest 01:11.82
81 Sophia Smith Mcconnelsville Morgan 01:11.84
82 Morgan Moses Tallmadge 01:11.87
83 Olivia Costello Magnolia Sandy Valley 01:12.16
84 Leah Liston Williamsport Westfall 01:12.19
85 Karina Matthews Sandusky Perkins 01:12.30
86 Emilie Moore Mogadore Field 01:12.42
87 Ashley Graves Mansfield Senior 01:12.47
88 Allison Hanstine Pomeroy Meigs 01:12.59
89 Trinity Murray Bellville Clear Fork 01:12.63
90 Taylor Badger Canal Fulton Northwest 01:12.79
91 Megan Jones Millersburg West Holmes 01:12.89
92 Lyndsay Cole Navarre Fairless 01:12.99
93 Katie Kuntzman Canton South 01:13.26
94 Jolene Wolford Canton South 01:13.41
95 Isabelle Shrider Elida 01:13.54
96 Katie Krayzel Parma Padua Franciscan 01:13.64
97 Jenna Layton Albany Alexander 01:13.86
98 Valerie Golden Bellville Clear Fork 01:13.89
99 Alyssa Jagger Elida 01:14.23
100 Emma Shaffer Ontario 01:14.39
101 Sarah Goddard Minford 01:14.48
102 Rory Bridges Heath 01:14.62
103 Emily Hanes Chillicothe Unioto 01:14.68
104 Juliet Pintos Lodi Cloverleaf 01:14.68
105 Emily Haar Oak Harbor 01:14.81
106 Katie Lindeman Fredericktown 01:14.91
107 Joselyn Doan Vincent Warren 01:15.21
108 Grace Redd Byesville Meadowbrook 01:15.38
109 Dairrionna Hood Mansfield Senior 01:15.42
110 Caroline Crouch Hillsboro 01:15.50
111 Rachel Palmer Washington C.H. Washington 01:15.65
112 Daliya Brown Day. Thurgood Marshall 01:15.79
113 Faith Malone Minford 01:15.88
114 Abby Hill Bethel-Tate 01:16.15
115 Kya Tague Byesville Meadowbrook 01:16.50
116 Rachel Hampp Zanesville Maysville 01:16.53
117 Sophia Garza Chillicothe Unioto 01:16.68
118 Jenna Walterbusch Coldwater 01:16.71
119 Tearra Cook Cols. Africentric 01:17.20
120 Liv Wells Lodi Cloverleaf 01:17.31
121 Kiara Smith Waverly 01:17.34
122 Jayden McAtee Vincent Warren 01:17.36
123 Aslhey Wihl Williamsport Westfall 01:17.47
124 Mya Demmings Day. Thurgood Marshall 01:17.60
125 Tay Peters Winchester Eastern 01:18.11
126 Hannah Lyons Versailles 01:18.17
127 RayAnn Jenkins Cols. Beechcroft 01:18.58
128 Shelby Brown Zanesville West Muskingum 01:18.71
129 Autumn Wanchick Mogadore Field 01:20.20
130 Jade Jones Uhrichsville Claymont 01:21.03
131 Katie Carrier Goshen 01:21.05
132 Lauren Menke Versailles 01:21.21
133 Shaundrea Harris Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 01:21.49
134 Claire Welch Cambridge 01:23.32
135 Alexus Metheney Pomeroy Meigs 01:24.14
136 Jetta Hampson Williamsport Westfall 01:25.51
137 Bailey Wray Bidwell River Valley 01:25.72
138 Melena Danford Cambridge 01:25.77
139 Bre'shae Johnson Warrensville Hts. 01:26.85
140 Jasmine Moore Warrensville Hts. 01:28.00
141 Madysen Callahan Cambridge 01:31.90
142 Bailey Curts Cambridge 01:36.25
143 Donahue (wheeled) Lodi Cloverleaf 03:26.55
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Briana Busic Rittman 01:01.83
2 Miranda Wammes Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 01:02.69
3 Miranda Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 01:03.00
4 Allie Holmes Orwell Grand Valley 01:03.19
5 Sydney Spencer Belpre 01:03.77
6 Claire Eberhardt Canton Central Cath. 01:03.87
7 Kierra Wendel Fort Recovery 01:03.94
8 Dynesty Ervin Leavittsburg Labrae 01:04.18
9 Brooke Bennett Galion Northmor 01:04.31
10 Jackie Hayes Woodsfield Monroe Central 01:04.48
11 Brooke Homan Maria Stein Marion Local 01:05.16
12 Mercedes Smith Bradford 01:05.21
13 Haleigh Willison Crooksville 01:05.23
14 Jessica Cook Reedsville Eastern 01:05.32
15 McKenna Woodruff Collins Western Reserve 01:05.54
16 Kathryn Siebeneck Kalida 01:05.62
17 Alyssa Dingus Wheelersburg 01:05.79
18 Bailey Ward Oak Hill 01:05.95
19 Jacqueline Carlson Montpelier 01:06.41
20 Carissa Rosebrook Hamler Patrick Henry 01:06.54
21 Tristen Bexten Montpelier 01:06.86
22 Allison Vogl Northwood 01:07.00
23 Mckinley Britton Morral Ridgedale 01:07.15
24 Nikki Yoder Berlin Hiland 01:07.35
25 Bridget Millisor Mount Gilead 01:07.40
26 Arianna DaRif Frankfort Adena 01:07.62
27 Lainey Holman Bucyrus Wynford 01:07.76
28 Cameiya Newell-Owe East Canton 01:07.81
29 Lauren Foster Malvern 01:08.14
30 Qiara Palos Kansas Lakota 01:08.17
31 Liz Hoffman Bloomdale Elmwood 01:08.27
32 Tori Romstadt Northwood 01:08.29
33 Hope Custer Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 01:08.60
34 Haleigh Pottinger Kansas Lakota 01:08.80
35 Alexa Konkle Sycamore Mohawk 01:09.18
36 Natasha Tingler Bristolville Bristol 01:09.37
37 Olivia Nunez Leipsic 01:09.56
38 Catherine Klopp Sycamore Mohawk 01:09.64
39 Mia Dunlevy Pleasant Hill Newton 01:09.69
40 Chloe Thomas Bloomdale Elmwood 01:09.80
41 Jenna Chadwell Reedsville Eastern 01:10.06
42 Baylee Wolfe Racine Southern 01:10.07
43 Kierstan Siebeneck Kalida 01:10.28
44 Alyssa Kimmel Covington 01:10.31
45 Holly Hale Greenwich South Central 01:10.32
46 Brooke Huntsman Galion Northmor 01:10.37
47 Taryn Gilbert Ashland Crestview 01:10.43
48 Amber Pisarsky Van Buren 01:10.49
49 Grace Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 01:10.52
50 Lexi Ludwig Beverly Fort Frye 01:10.52
51 Atlee Miller Bucyrus Wynford 01:10.66
52 Regan Weaver Arcanum 01:10.68
53 Mariah Troutwine Ansonia 01:10.97
54 Maggie Paul Canton Central Cath. 01:10.97
55 Kayla Prigge Hamler Patrick Henry 01:11.11
56 Abby Rall Ashland Crestview 01:11.13
57 Ellie Brillhart Smithville 01:11.32
58 Lianna Tiber Burton Berkshire 01:11.41
59 Amber Maki Jeromesville Hillsdale 01:11.57
60 Theresa Dzugan North Robinson Colonel Crawford 01:11.61
61 Salina Reyes Elyria Open Door Christian 01:11.74
62 Grace Scarberry Loudonville 01:11.78
63 Brooke Miller Berlin Hiland 01:11.79
64 Hope Cassells Howard East Knox 01:11.91
65 Eva Kingery Chillicothe Southeastern 01:11.98
66 Emma Horne Ashland Crestview 01:12.13
67 Paige Lockwood Fayetteville-Perry 01:12.27
68 Paige Teeters Leesburg Fairfield 01:12.38
69 Brook Songer Bristolville Bristol 01:12.44
70 Karci Feldner Sarahsville Shenandoah 01:12.53
71 Madison Johnson Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 01:12.66
72 Allisen Jones Chillicothe Southeastern 01:12.79
73 Hannah Delong Crestline 01:13.05
74 Addison Bowers Nelsonville-York 01:13.06
75 Kelsey Dysinger Covington 01:13.17
76 Ashtyn Simms Bucyrus 01:13.27
77 Lauren Kohler Bucyrus 01:13.40
78 Maci White Covington 01:14.03
79 Holly Erb Belpre 01:14.09
80 Taylor Adams Van Buren 01:14.11
81 Olivia King Caldwell 01:14.17
82 Keerstin Pelow Genoa Area 01:14.20
83 Kara Lawrence Malvern 01:14.22
84 Bella Scurlock Cardington-Lincoln 01:14.26
85 Hannah Sykes Frankfort Adena 01:14.47
86 Jordan Griggs Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:14.49
87 Madi Harrington B Belpre 01:14.52
88 Lexi Music Greenwich South Central 01:14.86
89 Danielle Williams Georgetown 01:14.90
90 Nicole Semro Tol. Christian 01:15.15
91 Mahlaina Leichliter Independence 01:15.16
92 Hannah Robinson Wheelersburg 01:15.24
93 Amy Bettinger Woodsfield Monroe Central 01:15.29
94 Savannah Guevara Leipsic 01:15.46
95 Raegan Flood Sarahsville Shenandoah 01:15.49
96 Lindsey Them Ashland Crestview 01:15.77
97 Sierra Baughman Morral Ridgedale 01:15.91
98 Zoe Eulett Jeromesville Hillsdale 01:15.93
99 Sydney Tekempel Smithville 01:16.05
100 Allie Barcikoski Burton Berkshire 01:16.14
101 Alyssa Suter Arcanum Franklin Monroe 01:16.20
102 Lauren Hartings St. Henry 01:16.33
103 Jasmine Harb Independence 01:17.22
104 Chlesea Shawver Collins Western Reserve 01:17.43
105 Aubrey Tanner Rittman 01:17.58
106 Sasha Derringer Arcanum 01:17.69
107 Noelia Cruz Pioneer North Central 01:17.71
108 Brooke Moore Glouster Trimble 01:17.81
109 Raquel Stanford Elyria Open Door Christian 01:18.05
110 Haylee Koon Corning Miller 01:18.11
111 Madison Lang Waterford 01:18.76
112 Kathryn Matson Racine Southern 01:18.80
113 Sarah Pinchot Russia 01:18.86
114 Jordyn Jennings Atwater Waterloo 01:18.99
115 Maddie Stacy Arcanum Franklin Monroe 01:19.14
116 Samantha Santone Newton Falls 01:19.24
117 Natalie Klosterman Russia 01:19.25
118 Trinity Patrick New Madison Tri-Village 01:20.73
119 Miah Richendollar Frankfort Adena 01:20.91
120 Tia Wheeler Lore City Buckeye Trail 01:21.47
121 Jade Salinas Howard East Knox 01:21.56
122 Sadie Tornberg Chillicothe Huntington 01:21.84
123 Alicia Cunningham Lore City Buckeye Trail 01:21.96
124 Krista Gooseman Nelsonville-York 01:22.18
125 Maddie Brehm Cardington-Lincoln 01:22.19
126 Molly Wooldridge Piketon 01:22.27
127 Evelyn Wright Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 01:22.37
128 Chloe Eberhard Arcanum 01:22.50
129 Kendall Hill Bradford 01:22.61
130 Shelby Elliot Bainbridge Paint Valley 01:22.99
131 Ryan Lay Genoa Area 01:23.14
132 Madelyn Madder Chillicothe Huntington 01:23.22
133 Summer Brown Mowrystown Whiteoak 01:23.34
134 Torie Barlow Manchester 01:23.68
135 Hannah Decker Newton Falls 01:23.92
136 Almuden Blanco-Hernando St. Henry 01:23.98
137 Talia Guisinger Corning Miller 01:24.09
138 Haylie Blankenship Reedsville Eastern 01:24.76
139 Ashleigh Fletcher Piketon 01:24.84
140 Brylee Brown New Madison Tri-Village 01:25.12
141 Jillian Weaver Waterford 01:25.41
142 Angel Proehl Bainbridge Paint Valley 01:25.61
143 Casey Fuelline East Canton 01:25.82
144 Maddy Leach Chillicothe Huntington 01:26.66
145 Ally Bowser Plymouth 01:27.38
146 Lakyn McClintic Frankfort Adena 01:27.85
147 Lillian Stephens Stewart Federal Hocking 01:30.11
148 Alaina Heath Beaver Eastern 01:35.30
149 Ellie Beckner Plymouth 01:36.28
150 Siera Hine Nelsonville-York 01:36.75
151 Kalyn Rideout Manchester 01:40.52
152 Kiley Grilliot Ansonia 01:41.46