3200M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Daniel Arimi Ashland 09:40.94
2 Logan Esper Solon 09:43.59
3 Brian Wyler Strongsville 09:49.54
4 Aidan Harr New Philadelphia 09:51.18
5 Brett Saunders Cle. St. Ignatius 09:53.18
6 Peter Buckley The Plains Athens 09:53.88
7 Andrew Biehl Cle. St. Ignatius 09:54.29
8 Matthew Mangus Fairfield 09:55.92
9 Eddie Zuercher Rocky River 09:56.77
10 Caden Sauerbrey Dresden Tri-Valley 09:58.98
11 Riley Jackson Gahanna Lincoln 09:59.00
12 Reid McFrederick Ashland 09:59.83
13 Kaden Mendenhall Ashland 10:00.33
14 D.J. Dickerson Lancaster 10:01.79
15 Ryan Meadows Dresden Tri-Valley 10:03.29
16 Mhalicki Bronson Defiance 10:04.63
17 Hayden Howerton Defiance 10:06.87
18 Riley Robinette Rocky River 10:06.91
19 Brian Finnerty Solon 10:10.43
20 Steffano Molina Gahanna Lincoln 10:13.96
21 Ryan Mehalic Gahanna Lincoln 10:15.23
22 Ambronsio Suarez Lancaster 10:18.80
23 Ethan Encarnacion Cols. St. Charles 10:23.50
24 Joe Juda Strongsville 10:25.86
25 Charles Balko Pickerington Central 10:27.10
26 Balaji Kurapati Hilliard Darby 10:27.60
27 Alex Hansel Mentor Lake Cath. 10:30.05
28 Luke Gardner Avon 10:32.16
29 Zivon Stojanovski Avon Lake 10:34.60
30 Everest McKenna Bay Village Bay 10:37.62
31 Ethan McClory Fremont Ross 10:37.63
32 Dylan Hickey Ashland 10:38.29
33 Joseph Feng Solon 10:41.54
34 Aidan Macaskill Chardon 10:42.73
35 Connor Hughes-Hemsoth Gahanna Lincoln 10:44.30
36 Andrew Smith Lancaster 10:45.30
37 Gabriel DeMitro Mentor Lake Cath. 10:45.48
38 Julian Go Norwalk 10:45.99
39 Caleb Nelles Hilliard Darby 10:46.50
40 Nathan Craft B Lancaster 10:46.64
41 Ryan Keller Avon Lake 10:46.93
42 Ethan Bradt Berea 10:47.20
43 Jordan Robertson Pickerington Central 10:47.50
44 Robert Vazquez Norwalk 10:47.95
45 Arthur Liu Sylvania Southview 10:48.14
46 Joe Laforet Avon 10:48.27
47 Shane Healey Strongsville 10:49.79
48 Tucker Keeney Chardon 10:49.93
49 Walker Evans The Plains Athens 10:49.93
50 Riley Emerick Greenville 10:53.20
51 Michael Spurio Parma Normandy 10:55.02
52 Noah Strickmaker Dover 10:56.58
53 Nate Churchill Hilliard Darby 10:56.80
54 Cody Hunt Ashville Teays Valley 10:57.60
55 Justin Garey Lancaster 10:58.40
56 Zachary Edmonds Fremont Ross 11:00.61
57 Collin Doughty Marietta 11:02.86
58 Cooper Morton Defiance 11:05.93
59 Jacob Keefer Brunswick 11:06.55
60 Steve Zucca Cle. St. Ignatius 11:07.48
61 Carter Almady Brunswick 11:12.79
62 David Shapoval Hilliard Darby 11:13.30
63 Connor Ladd Mansfield Madison Comp. 11:13.47
64 Jeff Sajovie Macedonia Nordonia 11:17.31
65 Clay Sturts Lexington 11:17.71
66 Colton Uber Brunswick 11:19.23
67 Adam Jones Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 11:19.27
68 Luke Seymour Lancaster 11:21.80
69 Drew Kotwis Canal Winchester 11:22.90
70 Noah Johnson Lancaster 11:23.00
71 Chris Stevens Lexington 11:25.14
72 Kyle Dennis Ashville Teays Valley 11:26.80
73 Miles Williams Marion Harding 11:29.37
74 Hayden Meek Grafton Midview 11:29.61
75 Armias Abrham Pickerington Central 11:29.90
76 Noah Johnson B Lancaster 11:29.97
77 Benjamin Workman Gahanna Lincoln 11:30.00
78 Omar Omar Cols. Mifflin 11:31.68
79 Justin Swanberg Parma Hts. Valley Forge 11:32.14
80 Jacob Clark North Royalton 11:34.95
81 Miles Williams Marion Harding 11:35.91
82 Will Floyd Westlake 11:36.36
83 Alex DiLuzio Parma Normandy 11:36.82
84 Eric Johnson Lancaster 11:37.00
85 Adrian Woods Bay Village Bay 11:38.82
86 Noah Cochran Dover 11:39.30
87 Isaiah Torres Elyria 11:39.35
88 Jeff Raynor Lyndhurst Brush 11:39.83
89 Ian Lewis Canal Winchester 11:40.30
90 Nathaniel Hoffman Canal Winchester 11:40.30
91 Matthew Smutny Austintown-Fitch 11:41.98
92 Colin Beck Marietta 11:42.07
93 Austin Valezquez Lorain 11:45.27
94 Mark Allman Grafton Midview 11:47.43
95 Colin Beck Marietta 11:48.12
96 Sam Zanotti Westlake 11:51.18
97 Benjamin Anderson Austintown-Fitch 11:53.24
98 Nick Zajak North Royalton 11:53.38
99 Tyler Benson B Brunswick 11:53.52
100 Alex Bartschi Brunswick 11:56.21
101 Howie Liviskie Mansfield Madison Comp. 12:01.32
102 Matt Ventouris Medina Buckeye 12:02.45
103 Alek Petek Medina Buckeye 12:10.61
104 Matt Ventouris Medina Buckeye 12:10.99
105 Robert Gironda Macedonia Nordonia 12:11.44
106 Jared Zychowski Parma Hts. Valley Forge 12:14.44
107 Matt Hull North Olmsted 12:14.81
108 Nana Sarpong Cols. Northland 12:15.19
109 Ian Hamilton Elyria 12:15.81
110 Cameron Tisdale Chillicothe 12:22.84
111 Cutter Vernon Dresden Tri-Valley 12:23.85
112 John McSweeney Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 12:34.87
113 Ashton Wagner Mansfield Madison Comp. 12:51.42
114 David Pitts B Brunswick 13:07.18
115 Cyrus Dittmar Dresden Tri-Valley 13:14.57
116 Andrew Kolasky North Olmsted 13:17.01
117 Robert Dorko Parma 13:35.43
118 Grant Benke Grove City 13:36.80
119 Jasper Hu Grove City 13:39.60
120 Alex Casada Medina Buckeye 13:40.34
121 Anthony Spiker Dresden Tri-Valley 13:40.70
122 Evan Pipoly Parma 13:51.47
123 Erick Escobar Cols. Beechcroft 15:24.22
124 Tyler Gibson Zanesville 15:43.61
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Noah Perrine Peninsula Woodridge 09:18.98
2 Caleb Brown Shelby 09:40.41
3 Joe Spitzer Versailles 09:40.71
4 Eric Hacker Chillicothe Unioto 09:56.44
5 Sawyer Neal Warsaw River View 09:57.21
6 John Steimle Orwell Grand Valley 10:03.85
7 Steve Hennis Doylestown Chippewa 10:06.65
8 Trent Sayre Vincent Warren 10:16.80
9 Max Gucker Lodi Cloverleaf 10:23.64
10 Jaden Watkins Chillicothe Unioto 10:26.39
11 Carter Carr Albany Alexander 10:26.66
12 Daniel Ripple Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 10:28.61
13 Zak Wilhelm Massillon Tuslaw 10:29.12
14 Joel Duffield Sandusky Perkins 10:29.46
15 Jakob Rose Leavittsburg Labrae 10:32.61
16 Zach Brown Tallmadge 10:37.43
17 Riley Deevers Streetsboro 10:37.76
18 Daniel Lampe Carrollton 10:41.38
19 Josh Miller Massillon Tuslaw 10:43.63
20 Zac Banks St. Clairsville 10:45.15
21 Justin Marchand Navarre Fairless 10:46.34
22 Braxton Tate Galion 10:47.99
23 Ian Seymour Bellevue 10:49.55
24 Noah Tobin St. Marys Memorial 10:50.29
25 Corbin Osborne Shelby 10:51.31
26 Nathaniel Abbott Bidwell River Valley 10:54.26
27 Ashton Russell Sandusky Perkins 10:54.28
28 JayTyler McConkey Cambridge 10:55.19
29 Alexander Moore Shelby 10:57.30
30 Dalton Lee Sparta Highland 10:58.74
31 Kyle Chudzinski Lodi Cloverleaf 10:59.31
32 Condy Richardson Albany Alexander 11:02.21
33 Jordan Heitkamp St. Marys Memorial 11:03.96
34 Cory Fetterhoff Mogadore Field 11:05.60
35 Lucas Ruegg Navarre Fairless 11:07.86
36 Luke See Vermilion 11:11.38
37 Jack Hyatt Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 11:11.48
38 Luke Grudowski Ravenna Southeast 11:13.17
39 Nicholas Schuler Parma Hts. Holy Name 11:14.07
40 Anthony Sweet Cle. Benedictine 11:15.14
41 Brent Newsom Doylestown Chippewa 11:15.27
42 Gavin Ott Vincent Warren 11:16.40
43 Randall Ross Byesville Meadowbrook 11:17.82
44 Sean Dancs Elida 11:20.49
45 Matthew Cromwell Versailles 11:21.37
46 Connor Watts Ontario 11:22.35
47 Nathaniel Stamper Warsaw River View 11:24.31
48 Ian LaForest Cle. Benedictine 11:27.74
49 Gabriel Lopez Cambridge 11:29.39
50 Joe Abramovich Warren Champion 11:30.33
51 Braydon Cross Warsaw River View 11:31.22
52 Brayden Fete New Concord John Glenn 11:31.58
53 Mitchel Hoover St. Clairsville 11:31.76
54 Cy Young Winchester Eastern 11:33.00
55 Brady Nicewarner Vincent Warren 11:33.16
56 Zach Shipley Williamsport Westfall 11:33.74
57 Ian McQueary Bethel-Tate 11:34.00
58 Mitchell Kaminski Huron 11:34.64
59 Vince Griffin New Concord John Glenn 11:35.64
60 Chase Kiser Kenton 11:37.26
61 Isaac Lindo Vermilion 11:38.47
62 Ethan Glenwright Ontario 11:38.74
63 Nathan Wright Bellville Clear Fork 11:44.06
64 Adam Gehret Versailles 11:44.86
65 Cayden Adams Bellevue 11:45.46
66 Walker Blevins Huron 11:46.32
67 Gaige Newman Kenton 11:47.36
68 Mason Goliath Canal Fulton Northwest 11:50.19
69 Dillon Kuntzman Mogadore Field 11:50.29
70 Alex Brewer Versailles 11:50.57
71 Evan Days Carrollton 11:52.34
72 Nick Washell Burton Berkshire 12:01.56
73 Nicolas Grashel Warsaw River View 12:04.96
74 Keelan Kilgour Jackson 12:05.72
75 Keith Wadley Parma Hts. Holy Name 12:08.94
76 Derek Rightnowar Genoa Area 12:12.88
77 Cade Wagers Millersburg West Holmes 12:13.56
78 Jake Simpkins Jackson 12:16.41
79 Austin Kelleher Canal Fulton Northwest 12:19.49
80 Andrew Clark Wheelersburg 12:20.43
81 Hayden Smith Wickliffe 12:26.77
82 Ian Hicks Chesapeake 12:27.87
83 Ethan Manns Kenton 12:29.39
84 Bryce Coreno Piketon 12:30.55
85 James Patterson Burton Berkshire 12:31.11
86 Bryce Morgensen Piketon 12:33.87
87 Tate Aldridge Oak Hill 12:34.98
88 Brian Kovacs Parma Padua Franciscan 12:36.88
89 Nick Trumbull Genoa Area 12:37.15
90 Owen Emig Byesville Meadowbrook 12:39.95
91 Brady Philabaum Warsaw River View 12:41.85
92 Logan Miller Versailles 12:43.70
93 Will Loos Cambridge 12:48.44
94 David Woodring Wheelersburg 12:48.65
95 Keegan Wright Kenton 12:48.74
96 Andrew Ocilka Parma Padua Franciscan 12:50.83
97 Marcus Jaime Chesapeake 13:01.81
98 Braden Johnson Williamsport Westfall 13:12.71
99 Nick Geiler Washington C.H. Washington 13:20.48
100 Lincoln Titus Warsaw River View 13:25.60
101 Logan DeVelvis Elida 13:27.83
102 Hunter Griffin Mcconnelsville Morgan 13:28.75
103 Matt Buckley Streetsboro 13:36.28
104 Dakota Fisher Zanesville Maysville 13:43.90
105 Ben Blubaugh Bellville Clear Fork 13:48.53
106 Cole Myers Vincent Warren 13:53.02
107 Cody Riley Washington C.H. Washington 13:54.27
108 Moamen Gohar Cols. Marion-Franklin 14:02.45
109 Cole Faler Leavittsburg Labrae 14:03.94
110 Wyatt Bragg Bidwell River Valley 14:31.28
111 Joseph Cotterill Pomeroy Meigs 15:09.82
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Tanner Delk Arcanum 09:46.43
2 Beau Boyden Lancaster Fisher Cath. 09:49.39
3 Nathan Bostelman Hamler Patrick Henry 09:55.85
4 Casey White Mount Gilead 10:01.82
5 Chad Johnson North Robinson Colonel Crawford 10:02.37
6 Justin McKeal Smithville 10:02.58
7 Julian Shrock Sugarcreek Garaway 10:13.02
8 Kyeem Newell-Owens East Canton 10:23.55
9 Justin Anderson Beverly Fort Frye 10:24.19
10 Brett Shipman Mount Gilead 10:25.44
11 Tony Cappillo East Canton 10:28.04
12 Connor Riley Fredericktown 10:29.00
13 Leo Ringler Ashland Crestview 10:34.52
14 Levi Pemberton Caldwell 10:37.37
15 Skyler JoHantgen Pioneer North Central 10:48.11
16 Cole Good Arcanum Franklin Monroe 10:50.68
17 Noah Wentworth Sugarcreek Garaway 10:53.32
18 Dutch Byrd Minford 10:54.82
19 Logan Leach Rittman 10:54.99
20 Jackson Plummer Belpre 10:55.80
21 Luke Howald Lore City Buckeye Trail 10:56.42
22 Levi Robinson Plymouth 10:56.60
23 Gavin Keen Galion Northmor 10:56.99
24 Jack Stalnaker Fredericktown 10:57.86
25 Clay Reynolds Mansfield Christian 10:59.54
26 Marshal Niswonger Caldwell 10:59.68
27 Patrick Scheatzle Canton Central Cath. 11:01.21
28 Wade Hopkins North Robinson Colonel Crawford 11:04.59
29 Brett Sugg Hamler Patrick Henry 11:05.78
30 Mason White Cardington-Lincoln 11:09.89
31 Jared Vargo Sycamore Mohawk 11:12.03
32 Landen Kreusch Arcanum 11:14.48
33 Ben Melkey Smithville 11:18.45
34 Connor Hill Kansas Lakota 11:19.44
35 Tyler Woods Latham Western 11:19.81
36 Christopher Pinnick Morral Ridgedale 11:21.96
37 Ethan Pennywitt Manchester 11:22.00
38 P.J. Oschmann Independence 11:23.65
39 Clem Foos Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 11:25.33
40 Brandon Dues St. Henry 11:26.78
41 Gavin Robinson Mount Gilead 11:27.18
42 Hunter Morgan Mowrystown Whiteoak 11:29.00
43 Auggie Tipping Metamora Evergreen 11:31.39
44 Eric Mowery Mount Gilead 11:35.11
45 Vincent Bailey Newton Falls 11:35.49
46 Kellar Windland Belpre 11:35.80
47 Alex Hernandez Leipsic 11:37.24
48 Ben Armbruster Bloomdale Elmwood 11:37.76
49 B.J. Dickson Lisbon David Anderson 11:42.40
50 Tyler Hudson Glouster Trimble 11:43.33
51 Greg Schwieterman Maria Stein Marion Local 11:50.21
52 C.J. Ware Van Buren 11:52.43
53 Ethan Moores Arcanum 11:52.74
54 Kyle Van Horn Van Buren 11:55.52
55 Harley Ketring New Madison Tri-Village 11:55.56
56 Mason Parker Jeromesville Hillsdale 11:56.00
57 Eric Everett Glouster Trimble 11:56.98
58 Robbie Guzzo Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 11:57.09
59 Mason Parker Jeromesville Hillsdale 11:57.20
60 Zeb Allen Minford 11:57.83
61 Dwayne Hays Newton Falls 12:00.32
62 Jackson Moore Bradford 12:04.92
63 Treyton Martin Kalida 12:05.10
64 Hunter Sheets Chillicothe Huntington 12:11.18
65 Eli Moore Ashland Crestview 12:13.68
66 Zane Barhorst Covington 12:14.01
67 Calijawon Davis Cols. Africentric 12:15.43
68 Declan Huron Manchester 12:17.00
69 Tommy Thompson Malvern 12:17.60
70 Jacob Carpenter Canton Central Cath. 12:18.46
71 Chandler Ruetz Metamora Evergreen 12:21.07
72 Braden Lipot Beverly Fort Frye 12:23.93
73 Jake Wright Jeromesville Hillsdale 12:24.84
74 Manny Heilman Galion Northmor 12:25.46
75 Travis Hoerig Kansas Lakota 12:26.09
76 Arizona Holman Rittman 12:26.77
77 Garrett Frazee Crown City South Gallia 12:27.37
78 Austin Michael Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 12:28.40
79 Ethan Roberts Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 12:35.73
80 Ashby Rench Covington 12:36.71
81 Spencer Immell Bainbridge Paint Valley 12:38.41
82 Ian Benedict Covington 12:38.95
83 Brooks Suprano Waterford 12:44.33
84 Nick Flinner Elyria Open Door Christian 12:44.43
85 Cy Varner B Belpre 12:45.55
86 Simon Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 12:45.98
87 Alex Broering Maria Stein Marion Local 12:54.27
88 Anthony Strubberg Montpelier 12:57.43
89 Devin Gheen Cardington-Lincoln 12:58.64
90 Alex Riddle Frankfort Adena 13:02.00
91 Seth Rhodes Loudonville 13:02.03
92 Garrett Holsinger Stewart Federal Hocking 13:08.19
93 Jacob Dean Ashland Crestview 13:12.22
94 Shane Bryan Bradford 13:21.68
95 Nate Wise Atwater Waterloo 13:22.58
96 Jerimiah Herron Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 13:24.63
97 Aaron Teegarden Georgetown 13:25.00
98 Trenton Case Ansonia 13:30.10
99 Caleb Murawski Jeromesville Hillsdale 13:32.40
100 Kaleb Gongwer Loudonville 13:32.48
101 Bradley Russell Stewart Federal Hocking 13:37.70
102 Jordan Shellabergar Bradford 13:40.03
103 Steven Best Frankfort Adena 13:50.25
104 Daniel Shaner Ansonia 14:09.37
105 Owen Campbell Nelsonville-York 14:17.17
106 Les Meredith B Belpre 14:24.04
107 Jeremy Minnick Bristolville Bristol 14:25.81
108 Cody Neighbor Bristolville Bristol 14:31.54
109 Cameron Armstrong New Madison Tri-Village 14:39.70
110 Ethan Clark Sarahsville Shenandoah 16:45.36