3200M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Alyssa Wolf Brunswick 10:50.09
2 Emily Bardwell Brunswick 11:20.08
3 Claire Steigerwald Gahanna Lincoln 11:24.48
4 Claire McCandlish Lancaster 11:58.76
5 Meagan Ward Lancaster 12:01.20
6 Sarah Craft Lancaster 12:01.40
7 Danielle Honaker Ashland 12:03.56
8 Isabelle Rammel Greenville 12:12.98
9 Taylor Russell Mansfield Madison Comp. 12:13.55
10 Halle Hamilton Lexington 12:19.47
11 Megan Vapenik Strongsville 12:28.73
12 Natalie Caswell Dover 12:35.48
13 Meagan Ward Lancaster 12:35.56
14 Mackenzie Perry Sylvania Southview 12:37.80
15 Lakin Tarlton Chillicothe 12:38.35
16 Devin Cannon Brunswick 12:39.39
17 Samantha Agresta Berea 12:41.97
18 Mafe Chaves Rocky River 12:43.47
19 Grace Nolen Dover 12:43.61
20 Adrianna Russell Mansfield Madison Comp. 12:43.65
21 Chloe Becker Rocky River Magnificat 12:44.17
22 Ella Parks Cuzzalinni Chillicothe 12:45.36
23 Abby Sidloski Avon 12:47.47
24 Grace Morica Gahanna Lincoln 12:48.25
25 Molly Greene Chardon 12:53.15
26 Sarah Stoneman New Philadelphia 12:53.65
27 Sumaya Salem Avon Lake 12:55.96
28 Shannon McCarthy Rocky River Magnificat 12:56.99
29 Ciara Space Marietta 13:01.84
30 Natalie Jurjevic Ashland 13:02.06
31 Rebekah Stoneman New Philadelphia 13:06.06
32 Jenna Fenohr North Royalton 13:10.02
33 Emily Nemeth Elyria 13:10.76
34 Riley Dickson Gahanna Lincoln 13:14.10
35 Shanna Koehler Avon 13:16.47
36 Vivian Jiang Solon 13:17.46
37 Rachel Bolumen Gahanna Lincoln 13:18.90
38 Evie Sutkus Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 13:20.72
39 Danielle Fleurima Chillicothe 13:22.75
40 Alex Beim Gahanna Lincoln 13:25.30
41 Mary Sales Rocky River Magnificat 13:27.95
42 Ella McBride Ashland 13:28.42
43 Haley Maher Greenville 13:30.04
44 Daria Reimund Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 13:33.06
45 Greta Hibbard The Plains Athens 13:33.07
46 Alex Doerhrmann North Royalton 13:34.22
47 Katherine Baeppler Bay Village Bay 13:39.40
48 Pauline Povitsky Solon 13:40.74
49 Natalie Washington Chardon 13:45.29
50 Elyse Coe Norwalk 13:48.55
51 Gabby Pirinelli Bay Village Bay 13:52.99
52 Madison Lee Marietta 13:54.06
53 Lauren Mussig Parma Normandy 14:00.11
54 Lydia Kerschner Ashland 14:03.17
55 Ariana Parquette Hilliard Darby 14:04.70
56 Ava Kramhoeller Avon Lake 14:08.24
57 Megan Monahan Strongsville 14:11.94
58 Abby Sutton Logan 14:17.97
59 Samantha Mason Hilliard Darby 14:31.50
60 Laney Hoyt Grove City 14:31.80
61 Faith Krakowski Medina Buckeye 14:32.36
62 Kate Kennedy North Olmsted 14:34.81
63 Julianna Kinas Medina Buckeye 14:39.80
64 Bailey Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 14:43.92
65 Destiny Thomas Cols. Northland 14:44.23
66 Victoria Taylor Carrollton 14:46.56
67 Madison Murphy Dresden Tri-Valley 14:47.97
68 Jennie Stine Carrollton 15:01.16
69 Emily Statzer North Olmsted 15:06.97
70 Lauren Noggle Mansfield Madison Comp. 15:12.66
71 Faith Jordan Lexington 15:17.99
72 Meghan Hall Dresden Tri-Valley 15:26.20
73 Lauren Glass Grove City 15:26.80
74 Lauryn Kmitt Grafton Midview 15:35.73
75 Grace Bechtold Grafton Midview 15:44.51
76 Lidija Polic Parma Normandy 15:53.98
77 Rosalie Sajovie Garfield Hts. 16:05.86
78 Sanibel Whelan Parma Hts. Valley Forge 16:08.69
79 Bryanna Schermerhorn Fremont Ross 16:15.73
80 Kayla Glotzbecker Fremont Ross 16:19.44
81 Brittany Jarrell Cols. Briggs 17:16.17
82 Marina Carey Grove City 17:16.30
83 Allie Brown Hilliard Darby 17:24.40
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Molly Fagin Bexley 11:32.57
2 Anna Gregg Ontario 12:03.82
3 Isabella Payne Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 12:04.08
4 Sophia Thompson Sparta Highland 12:12.79
5 Ella Pumneo Navarre Fairless 12:13.75
6 Addison Ciecierski Cle. Hts. Beaumont 12:17.87
7 Megan Rismiller Versailles 12:21.89
8 Kenna Loveless Tallmadge 12:22.84
9 Ashley Kish Doylestown Chippewa 12:27.37
10 Ashley Weidenhamer Defiance 12:27.64
11 Grace Moser Huron 12:28.85
12 Emily Rothhaar Willard 12:34.36
13 Grace Maurer Ontario 12:36.60
14 Jillian Schloemer Willard 12:38.50
15 Rebecca George Massillon Tuslaw 12:41.31
16 Morgan Henschen St. Marys Memorial 12:42.15
17 Ashlynn Uzl Parma Padua Franciscan 12:45.85
18 Casey Brague Vincent Warren 12:46.86
19 Ella Lisac Cle. Hts. Beaumont 12:47.40
20 Laura Wilker St. Marys Memorial 12:49.93
21 Hannah Kerr Chillicothe Zane Trace 12:53.63
22 Kristen Seballos Parma Padua Franciscan 12:56.23
23 Ashlyn Shrimplin Fredericktown 13:02.58
24 Kenzie Baker Bidwell River Valley 13:05.24
25 Devanne Reynolds Vincent Warren 13:09.36
26 Allie Henegar Doylestown Chippewa 13:11.59
27 Megan Judson Zanesville West Muskingum 13:14.49
28 Lindsey Spurlock Bellevue 13:16.20
29 Maria Porras Lodi Cloverleaf 13:17.54
30 Emily Wagner Vermilion 13:21.30
31 Macy Thorne Fredericktown 13:22.77
32 Alex Cundiff Shelby 13:25.06
33 Kylie Kovatch Massillon Tuslaw 13:25.10
34 Sammie Unger Kenton 13:26.62
35 Savanaugh Anderson Cambridge 13:29.09
36 Reese Hartsaugh Chillicothe Zane Trace 13:32.11
37 Hailey Conner Sandusky Perkins 13:33.16
38 Kristin Roessler Zanesville Maysville 13:34.21
39 Kyrsten Smelcer Sandusky Perkins 13:34.76
40 Hannah Goodman Waverly 13:34.84
41 Lilli Ray Bellevue 13:36.27
42 Bailey Freeland Lodi Cloverleaf 13:36.29
43 Lizzy Liles Shelby 13:36.41
44 Makenna Sladky Wickliffe 13:40.78
45 Ariah Reuer Ontario 13:43.25
46 Ashley Townsend New Concord John Glenn 13:43.51
47 Chri Brandenstein Tallmadge 13:45.48
48 Maria Vincenzo St. Clairsville 13:47.20
49 Auna Tack Oak Harbor 13:50.50
50 Cloe Copas Washington C.H. Washington 13:51.03
51 Christine Lawver Magnolia Sandy Valley 13:55.67
52 Cori Wentz Ontario 13:56.27
53 Amanda Stayer Mogadore Field 13:56.30
54 Hannah Bey Versailles 13:56.77
55 Makinley Trapp Williamsport Westfall 13:59.26
56 Molly McCreary Hillsboro 14:00.19
57 Kim Jackwert Elida 14:00.48
58 Kendra Feucht Navarre Fairless 14:01.26
59 Claire Swavel Upper Sandusky 14:01.68
60 Destiny Thomas Cols. Africentric 14:02.73
61 Caylee Mackey Ravenna Southeast 14:03.43
62 McKayla Pizzute Mogadore Field 14:16.99
63 Donna Hampp Zanesville Maysville 14:20.17
64 Lauren Grmek Wickliffe 14:25.02
65 Lyndsey Davis Warren Champion 14:28.60
66 Emily Snell Bellville Clear Fork 14:37.63
67 Liz Plymale Upper Sandusky 14:40.31
68 Ariee Jacobs Mcconnelsville Morgan 14:41.65
69 Caroline Smith St. Clairsville 14:52.31
70 Emily Willis Oak Harbor 14:53.60
71 Loralei Young Winchester Eastern 14:56.00
72 Brianna Mackey Ravenna Southeast 14:56.38
73 Aslhey Wihl Williamsport Westfall 15:01.32
74 Hailey Vasko New Concord John Glenn 15:04.45
75 Erin Ashley Goshen 15:14.00
76 Kierstyn Hammer Jackson 15:14.77
77 Olivia Taylor Canton South 15:16.86
78 Taylor Gies Huron 15:24.91
79 Patricia Cornejo Cols. Beechcroft 15:24.95
80 Jessica Benson Goshen 15:27.00
81 Alexa Harris Washington C.H. Washington 15:28.03
82 Savannah Dray Chillicothe Unioto 15:32.04
83 Katherin Schmidt Sparta Highland 15:39.98
84 Stephanie Gunn Warsaw River View 15:42.64
85 Julia Nutter Bidwell River Valley 15:44.07
86 Taylor Gorrell Mcconnelsville Morgan 15:45.26
87 Navi Chima Streetsboro 15:54.17
88 Emily Young Hillsboro 15:58.90
89 Dilyn Tumlin Warsaw River View 15:59.70
90 Caitlyn Rest Pomeroy Meigs 16:01.16
91 Olivia Brace Streetsboro 16:02.44
92 Katie Stanton Warsaw River View 16:08.74
93 Sam Reed Waverly 16:10.17
94 Ariann Sizemore Pomeroy Meigs 16:24.35
95 Michela Halsey Canton South 18:36.24
96 Livia Large Warsaw River View 18:37.75
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Baylee Hack Mount Gilead 12:07.51
2 Taylor Lucke Kalida 12:10.82
3 Emma Hinkle Loudonville 12:10.82
4 Karmen Knepp Bradford 12:20.72
5 Grace Steimle Orwell Grand Valley 12:33.92
6 Chole Will Fort Recovery 12:41.63
7 Emma Carpenter Hamler Patrick Henry 12:55.95
8 Maddie Grillo Canton Central Cath. 12:56.54
9 Ally Hocker North Robinson Colonel Crawford 13:01.79
10 Justine Hunt Van Buren 13:03.96
11 Makenna McGhee Independence 13:05.25
12 Jessica Duryea Galion Northmor 13:06.87
13 Miranda Brainard Rittman 13:09.68
14 Lindsay Goehring Sugarcreek Garaway 13:13.04
15 Mara Wetzel Arcanum 13:16.06
16 Ashleigh Clabaugh Smithville 13:24.62
17 Ava Carnegie Jeromesville Hillsdale 13:29.47
18 Autumn Pisarsky Van Buren 13:29.79
19 Marainna Henninger Genoa Area 13:35.26
20 Sydney Roush Racine Southern 13:35.83
21 Emily Hanft Mount Gilead 13:36.21
22 Olivia Hemmelgarn St. Henry 13:39.33
23 Hannah Skinner Frankfort Adena 13:39.53
24 Johnna Border Caldwell 13:43.24
25 Julia Kanagy Galion Northmor 13:45.23
26 Brooke Perkins Collins Western Reserve 13:45.90
27 Olivia Daugherty Bradford 13:49.61
28 Sarah Molyet Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 13:54.95
29 Rhiannon Morris Reedsville Eastern 13:56.40
30 Hanna Metzger Fort Recovery 13:56.74
31 Kenzie Brookover Smithville 13:58.70
32 Ashlyn Barnhart Collins Western Reserve 14:05.07
33 Kaitlyn Hawk Reedsville Eastern 14:07.14
34 Brooke Barnes Ashland Crestview 14:09.39
35 Izabell McGreevy Independence 14:10.75
36 Joey Wilkinson Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 14:12.81
37 Kelly Erb Belpre 14:13.44
38 Macy Mullett Oak Hill 14:14.70
39 Elizabeth Vrana Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 14:21.07
40 Alison Manko North Robinson Colonel Crawford 14:24.25
41 Tori Sydenstricker Belpre 14:29.37
42 Lyndsi Engels Montpelier 14:31.28
43 Emily Dingman Burton Berkshire 14:35.15
44 Emily Fritsch Montpelier 14:38.32
45 Ariel Kimak Bristolville Bristol 14:43.96
46 Bailey Adams Newton Falls 14:51.29
47 Chloe Barber Leesburg Fairfield 14:51.78
48 Michelle Sierra Pioneer North Central 14:52.34
49 Victoria Wertz East Canton 14:55.06
50 Alex Lu Crown City South Gallia 14:55.33
51 Savannah Guevara Leipsic 14:56.10
52 Lexa Hayes Reedsville Eastern 14:58.27
53 Eliza Redden Plymouth 14:58.48
54 Brooke Bajornas Canton Central Cath. 15:10.97
55 Lydia Snyder Ansonia 15:14.00
56 Maddie Huff Frankfort Adena 15:24.65
57 Jessica Luther Crown City South Gallia 15:34.49
58 Katelyn Baughman Crooksville 15:36.97
59 Natalie Klosterman Russia 15:42.11
60 Madison Irwin Wheelersburg 15:44.51
61 Makalah Hashman Crooksville 15:52.45
62 Megan Chludzinski Lisbon David Anderson 16:00.73
63 Maci Brockway Ashland Crestview 16:07.08
64 Shelby White Atwater Waterloo 16:07.16
65 Sydney Burns Chesapeake 16:20.30
66 Kristen Vaughn Bucyrus 16:20.31
67 Elizabet Blythin Rittman 16:30.67
68 Hayley Luhring Sycamore Mohawk 16:43.76
69 Sarah Wuellner Leesburg Fairfield 16:57.92
70 Nikki Garrett Chillicothe Huntington 18:32.08
71 Caliann Owens Piketon 20:46.96