300M Hurdles | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Moe Abusway Strongsville 00:39.50
2 Hudson McDaniel Ashland 00:39.65
3 Isaiah Dillard Solon 00:40.85
4 Dylan Beany Austintown-Fitch 00:41.40
5 Mike Rennette Avon 00:41.47
6 Jamarius Jones Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:41.95
7 Mitchell Hoerig Strongsville 00:42.11
8 Nick Bosley Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:42.33
9 Max Pike Cle. St. Ignatius 00:42.38
10 Kelly Wilson Gahanna Lincoln 00:42.52
11 Mathew Hodge Goshen 00:42.72
12 Justin Finney Solon 00:42.79
13 John Wetula Cle. St. Ignatius 00:42.90
14 Jaylon Scott Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:42.93
15 Adam Maruschak Brunswick 00:43.08
16 Curtis Young B Lancaster 00:43.36
17 Ian Daughtery Berea 00:43.39
18 Kevin Sherman North Olmsted 00:43.42
19 Kamrin Knowlton-Goings Ashland 00:43.80
20 J'Quan Harris Chillicothe 00:43.88
21 Matthew Casey North Royalton 00:43.98
22 Luke Wolak Berea 00:44.07
23 Curtis Young Lancaster 00:44.08
24 Storm Elsesser New Philadelphia 00:44.09
25 Riley Wright Lancaster 00:44.19
26 Brenden Jackson Macedonia Nordonia 00:44.22
27 Heath Hasselbusch Brunswick 00:44.28
28 Daniel Newman Austintown-Fitch 00:44.37
29 Jonathan Adams Chardon 00:44.46
30 Connor Williams Defiance 00:44.53
31 Riley Wright Lancaster 00:44.57
32 Alex Michel Sandusky 00:44.60
33 Jonah Eisaman North Royalton 00:44.62
34 Bradford Eason Lyndhurst Brush 00:44.75
35 Ian Slaughter Gahanna Lincoln 00:44.75
36 Rayshawn Ortiz Lorain 00:44.78
37 Nick Becker Chardon 00:44.92
38 Daishaun Hill Rocky River 00:44.92
39 Kyle Pettus Solon 00:45.16
40 Joshua Howard Chillicothe 00:45.38
41 Jason Lewicki Macedonia Nordonia 00:45.47
42 Trae'Vaughn Wilson Maple Hts. 00:45.51
43 Tabias Thompson-reece Marion Harding 00:45.57
44 Jacob Finnicum New Philadelphia 00:45.68
45 Chan Park Sylvania Southview 00:45.69
46 Godwin Joe Lyndhurst Brush 00:45.80
47 Taran Austin Lyndhurst Brush 00:45.84
48 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 00:45.88
49 Zak Hamil Bay Village Bay 00:45.88
50 Jesse Fragoso Lancaster 00:45.92
51 Tyo Mansfield Logan 00:45.93
52 Nick Newland Dover 00:45.94
53 Andrew Aske Strongsville 00:45.98
54 Sam Pike Cle. St. Ignatius 00:45.98
55 Landyn Miller Mentor Lake Cath. 00:46.00
56 Danny Grove Avon Lake 00:46.00
57 Brayden Hanshaw B Brunswick 00:46.03
58 Nick Bohuslawsky The Plains Athens 00:46.03
59 Dominic Bauer Westlake 00:46.07
60 Jake Piecuch Brunswick 00:46.07
61 Doug Patterson Cols. Mifflin 00:46.26
62 Ben Hooper Dover 00:46.36
63 Malik Holt Elyria 00:46.58
64 Weston Brooks Logan 00:46.60
65 Lyriq Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:46.65
66 Ryan Vargo Avon 00:46.67
67 Matthew Piguet Rocky River 00:46.75
68 Brayden Hanshaw Brunswick 00:46.98
69 Daniel Dygas The Plains Athens 00:47.07
70 Jake Piecuch B Brunswick 00:47.13
71 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 00:47.14
72 Jakob Frueh Dresden Tri-Valley 00:47.26
73 Nathan Lawler Dresden Tri-Valley 00:47.29
74 Eliot Fesz Parma Normandy 00:47.32
75 Chris Munafo Goshen 00:47.41
76 Chad Wright Chillicothe 00:47.47
77 Hunter Shasky Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:47.50
78 Justin Edwards Parma 00:47.56
79 Garret Fess North Olmsted 00:47.60
80 Jamal Ross Lorain 00:47.68
81 Andre Davis Cols. Northland 00:47.81
82 Ian Millfelt Dresden Tri-Valley 00:47.94
83 Maximilian Pesta Cols. St. Charles 00:48.03
84 Godwin Joe Lyndhurst Brush 00:48.10
85 Garrett Campbell Defiance 00:48.14
86 Xavier Wilson Lexington 00:48.16
87 Suloman Conteh Cols. Beechcroft 00:48.21
88 Daniel Park Westlake 00:48.35
89 Koltyn Hunt Ashland 00:48.63
90 Max Garrison Marietta 00:48.77
91 Nate Polinsky Cols. St. Charles 00:48.88
92 Chris Stepak Avon Lake 00:48.99
93 Michael Walker Zanesville 00:49.15
94 James Mugrage Jr Gahanna Lincoln 00:49.21
95 Shane Smith II Goshen 00:49.21
96 Dorian Cox Garfield Hts. 00:49.64
97 Jacob Craig Logan 00:49.91
98 Jonathan Chandler Canal Winchester 00:49.92
99 Aaron Francis Grove City 00:50.17
100 Kyle Nenadovich Parma Normandy 00:50.72
101 Nathan Bashak Grafton Midview 00:50.80
102 Kaden McQuaide Logan 00:50.89
103 Casey Leach Logan 00:51.27
104 Mason Ziol Parma 00:51.62
105 Dez Hanson Defiance 00:51.64
106 Max Taylor Cols. St. Charles 00:51.80
107 Jacob Craig Logan 00:52.10
108 Thomas Waters Lexington 00:52.63
109 William Brown Ashville Teays Valley 00:52.70
110 Cyrus Dittmar Dresden Tri-Valley 00:52.80
111 Jordan Warner Greenville 00:52.96
112 Chris Capretta Ashville Teays Valley 00:53.11
113 Colt Miller Greenville 00:53.45
114 Jacob Leonard Marion Harding 00:54.07
115 Sebastian Harbin Canal Winchester 00:54.55
116 Kenneth Santos Pickerington Central 00:56.56
117 Christian Seckman Grove City 00:56.79
118 Brandon Neff Marion Harding 00:58.55
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Xavier Gilkey Elida 00:40.10
2 Matthew DiNovo Cle. Benedictine 00:40.64
3 Josh Steinbrunner Versailles 00:40.71
4 Justin Lough Vincent Warren 00:40.73
5 Joseph Clifford New Concord John Glenn 00:40.81
6 Dion Morris Canal Fulton Northwest 00:42.00
7 Jonathan Solomon Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:42.10
8 Ryan Wilson Duncan Falls Philo 00:42.11
9 Jacob Comer Canton South 00:43.10
10 KeShawn Spivey Elida 00:43.23
11 David Mellema St. Clairsville 00:43.23
12 Luke Fennel Canal Fulton Northwest 00:43.30
13 Benny Shaffer Streetsboro 00:43.64
14 Tanner Hundley Bellevue 00:43.97
15 Alex Burkhammer Orwell Grand Valley 00:44.08
16 Mason Arnold Uhrichsville Claymont 00:44.10
17 Uriah Schwemley Shelby 00:44.22
18 Marcus Whaley Williamsport Westfall 00:44.32
19 Dalton Nida Chesapeake 00:44.49
20 John Hardesty Warsaw River View 00:44.50
21 Gage Savely Waverly 00:44.61
22 Nate McMillan Upper Sandusky 00:44.61
23 Jayten Todd Cambridge 00:44.75
24 Phoenix Wolfe Waverly 00:44.80
25 Kameron Crandell Ontario 00:44.89
26 Christian Booze Bellevue 00:45.16
27 Joe Burdyn St. Clairsville 00:45.17
28 Nick Meinert New Concord John Glenn 00:45.42
29 Liam Kellar Vincent Warren 00:45.42
30 Tim Ferguson Byesville Meadowbrook 00:45.64
31 Zane Hamilton Kenton 00:45.70
32 Sean Perry St. Marys Memorial 00:45.71
33 David Whittaker Ontario 00:45.83
34 Quinn Conlon Hillsboro 00:46.03
35 Austin Gilbert Mogadore Field 00:46.07
36 Parker Lewis Shelby 00:46.18
37 Kevin McLoughlin Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:46.22
38 Jack Fortner Navarre Fairless 00:46.30
39 John Rupert St. Marys Memorial 00:46.41
40 Dylan Phelps Tallmadge 00:46.50
41 Dan Kishmarton Wickliffe 00:46.50
42 Nickolas McGee Warrensville Hts. 00:46.51
43 Landon Remmert Sparta Highland 00:46.57
44 Trent Langley Washington C.H. Washington 00:46.67
45 Michael Imbody Utica 00:46.83
46 Tyler Bishop Bucyrus 00:46.99
47 Quintin Lott Amanda-Clearcreek 00:47.07
48 Nehemiah Felts Chillicothe Unioto 00:47.11
49 Matt Brown Albany Alexander 00:47.14
50 Jake Zollinger Doylestown Chippewa 00:47.36
51 Tyler May Oak Harbor 00:47.37
52 Mason Staton Huron 00:47.45
53 Dawson Saunders Duncan Falls Philo 00:47.48
54 Alex May Coldwater 00:47.50
55 Ethan Kinsey Millersburg West Holmes 00:47.50
56 Terry Porter Huron 00:47.71
57 Austin Philabaum Warsaw River View 00:47.83
58 Jayon Perrin Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:48.02
59 DeAnte Taylor Lodi Cloverleaf 00:48.11
60 Michael Steed Cambridge 00:48.12
61 Duncan Martin Warsaw River View 00:48.15
62 Chayce Watson Hillsboro 00:48.26
63 Nick Auth Burton Berkshire 00:48.30
64 Cheyenne Raymond Chillicothe Unioto 00:48.31
65 Corey Maxie Wheelersburg 00:48.37
66 Fraziel Davis Wickliffe 00:48.50
67 Matthew Arnold Bellville Clear Fork 00:48.50
68 Ty Hutchison Chesapeake 00:48.51
69 Andre Walker Warrensville Hts. 00:48.54
70 Hunter Gifford Burton Berkshire 00:49.04
71 Christian Hunt Warren Champion 00:49.09
72 Devin Dickerson Coshocton 00:49.11
73 Noah Rees Bethel-Tate 00:49.12
74 James Flemming Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:49.14
75 Paul Buschur Coldwater 00:49.26
76 Michael Frazee Doylestown Chippewa 00:49.29
77 Brandon Queen Jackson 00:49.54
78 Kameron Caskey Vermilion 00:49.65
79 Owen Brim Tallmadge 00:49.72
80 Luke Billenstein Versailles 00:49.75
81 Hayden Wiley Heath 00:50.08
82 William Abbuhl Ravenna Southeast 00:50.10
83 Brodie Grant Mogadore Field 00:50.13
84 Alonte' McKnight Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:50.15
85 Colin Kelly Heath 00:50.24
86 Ben Fulop Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:50.31
87 Caleb Rice Washington C.H. Washington 00:50.55
88 Caleb Branstetter Galion 00:50.76
89 Addison Painter Vermilion 00:50.79
90 Kenny Reno Genoa Area 00:51.08
91 Jory Oakleaf Navarre Fairless 00:51.10
92 Logan Kula Millersburg West Holmes 00:51.20
93 Austin Booth Warren Champion 00:51.23
94 Brantley Bayes Williamsport Westfall 00:51.36
95 Mitchell Johnson Jackson 00:51.36
96 Jacob Fernandez Orwell Grand Valley 00:51.37
97 Jacob Nau Lodi Cloverleaf 00:51.57
98 Devin Barnett Warsaw River View 00:51.61
99 Kalvyn Stull Ravenna Southeast 00:51.73
100 Owen Campbell Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:52.04
101 Owen Rothlisberger Upper Sandusky 00:52.14
102 Eston Riley Wellston 00:52.46
103 Keegan Wright Kenton 00:52.48
104 Ethan Snyder Ontario 00:52.49
105 Jeremy Hendrie Leavittsburg Labrae 00:52.79
106 Derick Campbell Sandusky Perkins 00:53.29
107 Noah Patterson Bidwell River Valley 00:53.36
108 Kobe Epperly Versailles 00:53.43
109 Kobe Metcalfe Bellville Clear Fork 00:53.83
110 Derek Rightnowar Genoa Area 00:54.23
111 Jordan Burns Bidwell River Valley 00:54.59
112 Chase Leonard Bethel-Tate 00:55.12
113 Liam Kerr Cambridge 00:55.16
114 Carson Walker Utica 00:55.61
115 Matt Markins Albany Alexander 00:57.56
116 Reece Ziegler Bucyrus 00:58.75
117 Connor Furnish Winchester Eastern 00:59.97
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Cole Smith Smithville 00:40.00
2 Cade Harshbarger Covington 00:40.25
3 Cameron Shifflet Ashland Crestview 00:40.64
4 Joel Berger East Canton 00:41.20
5 Tojzae Reams Belpre 00:42.17
6 Breydan Tilley Minford 00:42.51
7 Brayden Gray Berlin Hiland 00:42.54
8 Liam Dennis Mount Gilead 00:42.97
9 Connor Page Mount Gilead 00:43.15
10 Noah Marsh Newton Falls 00:43.17
11 Cameron Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 00:44.08
12 Iann Cockrell Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:44.22
13 Jacob Acheson Fort Recovery 00:44.28
14 Austin Wendel Maria Stein Marion Local 00:44.38
15 Justin Perry Nelsonville-York 00:44.48
16 Mason Crist Independence 00:44.49
17 Cade Schmelzer Covington 00:44.52
18 Jacob Osswald Arcanum 00:44.78
19 Clay Stearns Bloomdale Elmwood 00:45.15
20 Clay Stearns Bloomdale Elmwood 00:45.19
21 Kyle Hoyng Van Buren 00:45.24
22 Dylan Balcarcel Ashland Crestview 00:45.52
23 Colton Riel Fredericktown 00:45.54
24 Adam Petulla Galion Northmor 00:45.57
25 Joey Heise Northwood 00:45.65
26 Kaleb Tilton Smithville 00:45.72
27 Junior Mkparu Canton Central Cath. 00:45.80
28 Aaron Baer Mount Gilead 00:45.91
29 Jehlen Johnson Cols. Africentric 00:45.94
30 Anthony Reder East Canton 00:46.20
31 Bryce Anderson Kansas Lakota 00:46.73
32 Hayden Dickerson Bradford 00:46.80
33 Deacon Shields Covington 00:46.82
34 Alex Nelson Independence 00:46.83
35 Mason Miarer Van Buren 00:47.02
36 Shane Ruetz Metamora Evergreen 00:47.03
37 Tyler Fisher Beverly Fort Frye 00:47.16
38 Colton Long Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:47.32
39 Chandler Hopkins Kalida 00:47.40
40 Garrett Spargur Leesburg Fairfield 00:47.48
41 Brice Moreland Howard East Knox 00:47.51
42 Rowen Beck Montpelier 00:47.67
43 Jaydon Miller Sugarcreek Garaway 00:47.76
44 Marshal Tienarend Bloomdale Elmwood 00:47.81
45 Josh Wright Arcanum 00:47.91
46 Gabriel Fuller Stewart Federal Hocking 00:48.06
47 Garrett Miller Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:48.06
48 Jason Steeves Lisbon David Anderson 00:48.10
49 Max Anatra Crestline 00:48.11
50 Max McVicker Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:48.27
51 Ethan Gail Nelsonville-York 00:48.29
52 Spencer Enderle Howard East Knox 00:48.55
53 Tyler Woods Latham Western 00:48.58
54 Chandler Byers Montpelier 00:48.59
55 Chance Campbell Fredericktown 00:48.66
56 Noah Cochenour Chillicothe Huntington 00:48.66
57 Juan Pena Leipsic 00:48.67
58 Russell Gebhart Loudonville 00:48.70
59 Langdon Johnson Danville 00:48.95
60 Marshal Tienarend Bloomdale Elmwood 00:48.97
61 Nick Mundy Lisbon David Anderson 00:48.98
62 Jacob Rahm North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:49.19
63 Anthony Petulla Galion Northmor 00:49.20
64 Carson Heinlen Bucyrus Wynford 00:49.25
65 Luke Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 00:49.47
66 Matt Alderson Atwater Waterloo 00:49.86
67 Ryan Swaja Maria Stein Marion Local 00:49.86
68 Aden Fersch Kalida 00:49.87
69 Evan Miller Crooksville 00:49.96
70 Joe Phillips Chillicothe Huntington 00:50.05
71 Justin Butler Crown City South Gallia 00:50.06
72 Brandon Haas Minford 00:50.24
73 Cody Roush Kansas Lakota 00:50.36
74 Dalton Thurston Chillicothe Southeastern 00:50.42
75 Nate Buchanan Leesburg Fairfield 00:50.47
76 Tyler Hostutler Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:50.48
77 Alex Holland Greenwich South Central 00:50.56
78 Levi Billenstein Ansonia 00:50.57
79 Josh Rose Bucyrus Wynford 00:50.61
80 Christopher McDonald Nelsonville-York 00:50.76
81 Connor Hemmelgarn St. Henry 00:50.87
82 Ethan Wise Atwater Waterloo 00:50.87
83 Dillon Schwiebert Hamler Patrick Henry 00:51.32
84 Jacob Bennett Stewart Federal Hocking 00:51.52
85 Dwayne Hays Newton Falls 00:51.85
86 Skyler Kerr Danville 00:51.94
87 Lucas Mattix Morral Ridgedale 00:51.96
88 Jacob Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 00:51.97
89 Jacob Meyer Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:52.06
90 Kolby Coffman Sycamore Mohawk 00:52.28
91 Jacob Arledge Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:52.44
92 Drake Golden Ashland Crestview 00:52.46
93 Colto Cronenwett Mount Gilead 00:52.47
94 Jason Siefring Russia 00:52.48
95 Ethan Garbig Arcanum 00:52.49
96 James Russsell Glouster Trimble 00:52.57
97 Josh Hannum Northwood 00:52.59
98 Casey Adams Stewart Federal Hocking 00:52.80
99 Collin Bauerbach Beverly Fort Frye 00:52.91
100 Xavier Gilliland Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:52.93
101 Jevin White Belpre 00:52.96
102 Trey Barnhisel Bloomdale Elmwood 00:52.97
103 Mikey Castle Chillicothe Southeastern 00:53.32
104 Colin Seidel Greenwich South Central 00:53.54
105 Connor Jones Bradford 00:53.57
106 Armando Rodriguez Northwood 00:53.62
107 Nathaniel Davis Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:53.81
108 Koleman Faler Pioneer North Central 00:53.92
109 Cole Schweikert Waterford 00:54.10
110 Morgan Fleming Georgetown 00:54.12
111 Tristan Cordray Metamora Evergreen 00:54.15
112 Kolton Mossbarger Bloomdale Elmwood 00:56.03
113 Ty Hill Chillicothe Huntington 00:56.49
114 Jarod Koenig Racine Southern 00:59.35
115 Andrew Monroe Glouster Trimble 00:59.87
116 Nate Peterson Manchester 01:02.03
117 Evan Livengood Pioneer North Central 01:05.87
118 Corbin Rutherford Chillicothe Huntington 01:06.70
119 Brady Clem B Belpre 01:12.81