300M Hurdles | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Abigail Gough Solon 00:46.46
2 Samantha Thomas Westlake 00:46.52
3 Alexa Krauth Brunswick 00:47.48
4 Shura Ermakov Berea 00:48.03
5 Trinity Houpe Gahanna Lincoln 00:48.04
6 Ada Ngozi Solon 00:49.70
7 Abby Sullivan Chillicothe 00:50.13
8 Kari Eckenwiler Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:50.23
9 Josie Pry New Philadelphia 00:50.27
10 Kamryn Sharer Avon 00:50.29
11 Amber Achladis Avon Lake 00:50.44
12 Katrina Eterovich Macedonia Nordonia 00:50.74
13 Maddie Drlik Strongsville 00:50.81
14 Shanya Peters Maple Hts. 00:50.93
15 Joy Mak Hilliard Darby 00:50.94
16 Cindy Lewis Carrollton 00:51.32
17 Calissa Urban Parma Normandy 00:51.35
18 Caitlyn Zeigler Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:51.41
19 Hannah Craddock Brunswick 00:51.50
20 Jordyn Kiser Dover 00:51.70
21 Jordyn Yarosh Rocky River Magnificat 00:51.78
22 Gabrielle Hammonds Hilliard Darby 00:51.83
23 Chloe Knight Lancaster 00:52.12
24 Angela Postage Canal Winchester 00:52.15
25 Caitlyn Mauger Chillicothe 00:52.22
26 Kayla O'Donnell North Royalton 00:52.37
27 Emma Hilke Brunswick 00:52.61
28 Hailey Borges Brunswick 00:52.66
29 Jotdyn Wickes B Brunswick 00:52.70
30 Lydia Brandt Rocky River 00:52.74
31 Megan Demagall Medina Buckeye 00:52.75
32 Megan Maurer New Philadelphia 00:52.99
33 Lizzy Thomspon Lancaster 00:53.24
34 Itayia Harris Lima Senior 00:53.25
35 Amanda Lee Gahanna Lincoln 00:53.25
36 Olivia Bean The Plains Athens 00:53.35
37 Jessie Aleman Parma Normandy 00:53.38
38 Khala Cameron Austintown-Fitch 00:53.62
39 Nevaeh Akins Cols. Briggs 00:53.72
40 Ellen LaVelle Rocky River Magnificat 00:53.75
41 Ashley Blascak Grafton Midview 00:53.84
42 Julissa Williams Lorain 00:53.87
43 Layna Pasiuk Carrollton 00:54.15
44 Megan Archer Grafton Midview 00:54.53
45 Molly Ptacek Avon 00:54.73
46 Mary Farinacci Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:54.86
47 Tayah Christian North Royalton 00:54.98
48 Lizzy Thomspon Lancaster 00:55.33
49 Hallie Renda Austintown-Fitch 00:55.37
50 Madeleine Moyer Dresden Tri-Valley 00:55.45
51 Casey Whalen Avon Lake 00:55.61
52 Caitlin Hoellrich Logan 00:55.61
53 Addyson Taft Hilliard Darby 00:55.69
54 Olivia Wright Logan 00:55.74
55 Larissa Schmitmeyer Greenville 00:56.04
56 Ellie Gray Chardon 00:56.15
57 Sydney Wolfe Hilliard Darby 00:56.21
58 Emma Smith Dover 00:56.22
59 Morgan Eckstein Lexington 00:56.22
60 Naomi Jackson Berea 00:56.41
61 Kirsten Naso Strongsville 00:56.70
62 Jaelynn Bailey Lyndhurst Brush 00:56.73
63 Nicole Flock Marion Harding 00:56.84
64 Avery Chambers Lexington 00:57.09
65 Kara Mosser Norwalk 00:57.29
66 Jane Vulic Hilliard Darby 00:57.50
67 Kayla Corlew Maple Hts. 00:57.88
68 Nikayla Russ Macedonia Nordonia 00:57.96
69 Abby Burggraf Logan 00:57.96
70 Alyssa Lambert Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:57.99
71 Grace Niemiec Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:58.27
72 Emily Gassaway Marietta 00:58.40
73 Mallory Redetzki Berea 00:58.51
74 Chloe Budd Chardon 00:58.56
75 Seanita Davis Solon 00:58.62
76 Monet Burston Lyndhurst Brush 00:58.74
77 Avery Thompson Logan 00:58.84
78 Taryn West Zanesville 00:58.86
79 Mackenzie Clark Dresden Tri-Valley 00:58.91
80 Kaniya Webb Cols. Northland 00:59.05
81 Jaelynn Bailey Lyndhurst Brush 00:59.33
82 Devon Peterson Rocky River Magnificat 00:59.59
83 Kristin Berchak Rocky River 00:59.76
84 Emma Hilke B Brunswick 00:59.80
85 Isabel Rall Strongsville 00:59.93
86 Angela Bradley Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:59.95
87 Audra Danielle Green Logan 01:00.21
88 Madison Garber Lancaster 01:01.00
89 Mykenzi Bays Marion Harding 01:01.26
90 Macey Mills Ashland 01:01.51
91 Avery Dumbeck Norwalk 01:01.77
92 Emma Wolfe The Plains Athens 01:02.30
93 Jordan Dangerfield North Olmsted 01:02.69
94 Julie Christensen Grove City 01:03.11
95 Nicoleta Durlesteanu Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 01:03.22
96 LaKayla Lasenby Lima Senior 01:03.50
97 Elyse Bertermann Rocky River Magnificat 01:03.82
98 Ayiana Houston Canal Winchester 01:04.51
99 Kennah Donnelly Dresden Tri-Valley 01:04.90
100 Abby Burggraf Logan 01:05.74
101 Taya Woerner Dresden Tri-Valley 01:06.94
102 Chloe Graves Greenville 01:07.57
103 Pilar Khawaja Rocky River Magnificat 01:09.67
104 Sayge Collopy Dresden Tri-Valley 01:09.95
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Karlie Zumbro New Concord John Glenn 00:47.56
2 Ellen Peters Versailles 00:48.07
3 Savannah Seibert Coldwater 00:48.42
4 Dana Rose Versailles 00:50.77
5 Libby Brown Bexley 00:50.79
6 Paige Osborn Kenton 00:50.80
7 Jacqueline Nichols Elida 00:50.83
8 Amanda Milo Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:51.08
9 Kassie Stine Shelby 00:51.29
10 Bailie Sutter Metamora Evergreen 00:51.50
11 Madison Tasich Tallmadge 00:51.84
12 Jaden Prenger Versailles 00:51.89
13 Mckenna Stephens Willard 00:52.00
14 Lexi Woods Uhrichsville Claymont 00:52.05
15 Morgan Jinkens Zanesville Maysville 00:52.10
16 Madeline Collins Ontario 00:52.14
17 Samantha Comer Galion 00:52.20
18 Erika Richards Streetsboro 00:52.33
19 Hunter Garbe Huron 00:52.52
20 Abby Lattea Doylestown Chippewa 00:52.64
21 Baylie Moening Elida 00:52.68
22 Hailey Lawler Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:52.71
23 Sydney Waskielis Bellevue 00:52.73
24 Alyssa McLaughlin Kenton 00:52.99
25 Asia Gensch Metamora Evergreen 00:53.18
26 Ashley Owsiany Canal Fulton Northwest 00:53.46
27 Emma Clink Parma Padua Franciscan 00:53.47
28 Cassidy Staggs Winchester Eastern 00:53.61
29 Macie Hothem St. Clairsville 00:53.67
30 Kamryn Yahney Ontario 00:53.70
31 Ashanti Turner Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:53.76
32 Maelee Sales Massillon Tuslaw 00:53.78
33 Kaylee Prall Waverly 00:53.86
34 Brooklyn Cosey Galion 00:53.92
35 Caroline Printy Sandusky Perkins 00:53.97
36 Bekah Kovarik Vermilion 00:54.00
37 Abigail Werry Vincent Warren 00:54.06
38 Jessica Break Coldwater 00:54.21
39 Jayla Pothast Versailles 00:54.25
40 Ravenna Bala Wickliffe 00:54.27
41 Elizabeth Clemente Parma Padua Franciscan 00:54.28
42 Alexis Kroeckel Defiance 00:54.34
43 Maiah Geib Millersburg West Holmes 00:54.38
44 Kaylia Reesman Bellevue 00:54.43
45 Emma Brown Winchester Eastern 00:54.50
46 Abbie Kasunick Massillon Tuslaw 00:54.52
47 Alexis Ruth Caledonia River Valley 00:54.59
48 Leona Smith Fredericktown 00:54.59
49 Gianna Swan St. Clairsville 00:54.74
50 Mattie Elliott Waverly 00:54.85
51 Madison Woodburn New Concord John Glenn 00:54.87
52 Kenedi Hayden Upper Sandusky 00:54.87
53 Nicole Bryant Warsaw River View 00:55.15
54 Eve Smith Upper Sandusky 00:55.18
55 Hannah Stoney Byesville Meadowbrook 00:55.36
56 Rebecca Dominguez St. Marys Memorial 00:55.54
57 Alyssa Lollatin Bidwell River Valley 00:55.64
58 Emma Hess Hillsboro 00:55.68
59 Shelby Giere Coldwater 00:55.89
60 Anna Croyts Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:55.93
61 Avery Delagrange Doylestown Chippewa 00:55.94
62 Riley Myers Ravenna Southeast 00:55.95
63 Hayley Brown Bellville Clear Fork 00:56.09
64 Madison Miller Williamsport Westfall 00:56.21
65 Makenzie Wollett Caledonia River Valley 00:56.37
66 Brooklyn Adams St. Marys Memorial 00:56.46
67 Elayna Gunnoe Chillicothe Unioto 00:56.74
68 Maddie Schaefer Sandusky Perkins 00:56.76
69 Alexis Stammen Coldwater 00:56.84
70 Mckenna Wynn Vincent Warren 00:56.89
71 Bella Wallace Elida 00:56.91
72 Audrey Heddleson Warsaw River View 00:57.15
73 Marley Savill Elida 00:57.20
74 Cierra Lively Hillsboro 00:57.37
75 Emarie Smathers Vincent Warren 00:57.43
76 Grace Miller Ontario 00:57.43
77 Toni Wade Cols. Africentric 00:57.51
78 Bridgette Winschel Huron 00:57.55
79 Sydnie Bolin Albany Alexander 00:57.59
80 Brogan Steimel Millersburg West Holmes 00:57.81
81 Lydia Edwards Pomeroy Meigs 00:57.82
82 Steffie Hoying Coldwater 00:57.89
83 Chenille Poe Canton South 00:57.90
84 Alysia Miller Bellville Clear Fork 00:58.05
85 Hailey Sparks Goshen 00:58.24
86 Paige Hinton Amanda-Clearcreek 00:58.44
87 Jenna Gibson Kenton 00:58.45
88 Gracie Dunkle Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:58.49
89 Kailee Brooks Mogadore Field 00:58.54
90 Jaydon Hollstein Elida 00:58.61
91 Trinity Jones Albany Alexander 00:58.66
92 Kiara Maddox Defiance 00:58.70
93 Elizabeth Fout Jackson 00:58.81
94 Gabrielle Gibson Bidwell River Valley 00:58.83
95 Raven Haithcock Washington C.H. Washington 00:59.78
96 Dakota Ontrop Coldwater 00:59.81
97 Kristeona Noaks Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:59.98
98 Emma Kirby Navarre Fairless 01:00.04
99 Emma Zibbel Oak Harbor 01:00.27
100 Ke'Vona Cohen Warrensville Hts. 01:00.31
101 Teal' Leshia Love Cols. Marion-Franklin 01:00.63
102 Sami Merew Duncan Falls Philo 01:00.69
103 Kylie Rose Mogadore Field 01:00.95
104 Katelyn Malena Lodi Cloverleaf 01:01.33
105 Katie Noonan Coldwater 01:01.43
106 Leah Branson Chillicothe Zane Trace 01:01.74
107 Christina Tran Wickliffe 01:01.87
108 Madison Zamer Sparta Highland 01:02.39
109 Bailey Gentile Vincent Warren 01:02.47
110 Grace Howard Elida 01:02.57
111 Sammy Maglott Fredericktown 01:02.59
112 Mackenzie Price Williamsport Westfall 01:02.75
113 Kiley Holbrook Amanda-Clearcreek 01:02.76
114 Laci Jacobs Warsaw River View 01:04.11
115 Katie Hussing Tallmadge 01:05.74
116 Kim Hornyak Utica 01:06.26
117 Brianna Gasdick Vermilion 01:06.28
118 Julia Finney Canal Fulton Northwest 01:07.69
119 Brianna Simms Ravenna Southeast 01:12.00
120 Zharia Lett-Mason Day. Thurgood Marshall 01:18.69
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Carly Jacobs Sugarcreek Garaway 00:48.31
2 Allison Johnson Mount Gilead 00:48.32
3 Ellie Ruby Wheelersburg 00:48.52
4 Katie Keller Continental 00:49.07
5 Kylie Albers Maria Stein Marion Local 00:49.38
6 Stephanie Kline Loudonville 00:49.80
7 Aubrey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 00:50.44
8 Aidan O'Brian Arcanum 00:51.24
9 Trinity Powell New Madison Tri-Village 00:51.54
10 Morgan Kimmel Covington 00:51.55
11 Hailee Baird Hamler Patrick Henry 00:52.19
12 Camryn Chandler Piketon 00:52.42
13 Brenna Smith Kalida 00:52.44
14 Bethany Dawson Waterford 00:52.60
15 Alexandra Boyk Burton Berkshire 00:52.87
16 Hope Watson Kansas Lakota 00:53.12
17 Caitlin Dobbins Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:53.34
18 Brooke Shank Kansas Lakota 00:53.46
19 McKenna Bockrath Kalida 00:53.74
20 Peyton Miller Oak Hill 00:54.13
21 Ashley Van Hoose Howard East Knox 00:54.22
22 Juliann Ditullio Galion Northmor 00:54.31
23 Katie Werts Ansonia 00:54.44
24 Lauren Jolly Wheelersburg 00:54.70
25 Ellery Mckee Greenwich South Central 00:55.21
26 Alexus Booker Russia 00:55.31
27 Peighton Troike Bloomdale Elmwood 00:55.37
28 Ashlynn Jarvis Stewart Federal Hocking 00:55.41
29 Hannah Osterholt St. Henry 00:55.49
30 Alexis Pennell East Canton 00:55.51
31 Hannah Stark Frankfort Adena 00:55.76
32 Jackie Norman Tol. Christian 00:56.05
33 Hannah Heitkamp Fort Recovery 00:56.21
34 Madison Campbell Nelsonville-York 00:56.24
35 Cassidy Vogt North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:56.24
36 Caitlyn Long Morral Ridgedale 00:56.37
37 Emily Opfer Howard East Knox 00:56.72
38 Arianna Cole Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:56.99
39 Olivi Vanoverbeke Newton Falls 00:57.10
40 Nikki Yoder Berlin Hiland 00:57.36
41 Lexi Betker Bristolville Bristol 00:57.46
42 Ana Bradley Tol. Christian 00:57.51
43 Caitly Lee-Rosch Cardington-Lincoln 00:57.56
44 Briley Pollock Bucyrus Wynford 00:57.66
45 Bailey Adams Newton Falls 00:58.02
46 Maddie Allman Chillicothe Southeastern 00:58.03
47 Jaden Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 00:58.06
48 Josie Acord Chillicothe Huntington 00:58.30
49 Julia Tite Collins Western Reserve 00:58.55
50 Hope DeWalt Van Buren 00:58.57
51 Dakota Haynes Leesburg Fairfield 00:58.69
52 Danielle Rose Covington 00:58.86
53 Rachel Kirk Pleasant Hill Newton 00:58.87
54 Tori Quinter Covington 00:59.06
55 Carley Barnett Bristolville Bristol 00:59.20
56 Taeylor Mullholand Sycamore Mohawk 00:59.35
57 Natalie Bloom Galion Northmor 00:59.39
58 Madison Moore Georgetown 00:59.81
59 Emily Hovest Rittman 00:59.99
60 Ashley Carter Piketon 01:00.16
61 Morgan Grahl Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 01:00.18
62 Britlyn Call Nelsonville-York 01:00.26
63 Alexis McCoy Mount Gilead 01:00.44
64 Ashton Guthrie Reedsville Eastern 01:00.46
65 Sasha Misko Sugarcreek Garaway 01:00.53
66 Samanth Sullivan Mount Gilead 01:00.54
67 Willow Crist Independence 01:00.57
68 Lauryn Thut Smithville 01:00.60
69 Olivia Harrison Crown City South Gallia 01:00.67
70 Kassie Casto Reedsville Eastern 01:00.77
71 Keara Knepshield Arcanum Franklin Monroe 01:00.79
72 Brianna Thomas Danville 01:00.98
73 Ailean Duffie Leesburg Fairfield 01:01.15
74 Anthea Hopkins Burton Berkshire 01:01.23
75 Kristin Douglas Ashland Crestview 01:01.96
76 Nancy Browning Chillicothe Huntington 01:02.04
77 Colleen Mills Bainbridge Paint Valley 01:02.17
78 Jessica Fown Morral Ridgedale 01:02.38
79 Skylee Lang Waterford 01:02.48
80 Alison Lamontagne Montpelier 01:02.53
81 Nicole Kashner Frankfort Adena 01:02.75
82 Sarah Partin Genoa Area 01:03.32
83 Rose Lucio Woodsfield Monroe Central 01:03.69
84 Jillian Lutz Leipsic 01:03.72
85 Alison Whitley Fayetteville-Perry 01:03.84
86 Katie Kuss Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 01:04.00
87 Lydia Long Northwood 01:04.57
88 Hannah Banfield Rittman 01:04.62
89 Bella Wetzel Ashland Crestview 01:05.07
90 Elana Nicholson Atwater Waterloo 01:05.14
91 Cassie Heiss Beverly Fort Frye 01:05.42
92 Whitney Dixon Sarahsville Shenandoah 01:05.48
93 Raine Coblentz Malvern 01:05.97
94 Ariel Stanfield Montpelier 01:06.35
95 Torie Barlow Manchester 01:07.40
96 Julia Leko Lisbon David Anderson 01:09.09
97 Megan Ross Reedsville Eastern 01:10.05