200M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Jerome Buckner Gahanna Lincoln 00:22.24
2 LaCarr Trent Gahanna Lincoln 00:22.27
3 Phil Zuccaro Cle. St. Ignatius 00:22.33
4 Devin Fox Maple Hts. 00:22.45
5 Thomas Wilks Solon 00:22.52
6 Ralph Fitzgerald Austintown-Fitch 00:22.61
7 Ty Schmelzer Lancaster 00:22.79
8 Del'Mario Hairston Mentor Lake Cath. 00:22.83
9 Marcus Brown Lyndhurst Brush 00:22.83
10 Mike Williams Cols. Northland 00:22.86
11 Sam Hopes Macedonia Nordonia 00:22.98
12 Jack Malczewski Strongsville 00:23.04
13 Justin Canedy Medina Buckeye 00:23.06
14 Tayvion Benton Elyria 00:23.07
15 LJ Lowery New Philadelphia 00:23.10
16 Isiah Johnson Grafton Midview 00:23.16
17 Sam Raiff Brunswick 00:23.19
18 Korbin Martino Canal Winchester 00:23.20
19 Desmond Pettus Maple Hts. 00:23.21
20 Josh Peppers Brunswick 00:23.26
21 Derrick Bradley Gahanna Lincoln 00:23.40
22 Collin Fitzcharles Ashland 00:23.49
23 Jaevian Johnson Pickerington Central 00:23.50
24 Kyle Rhoades Berea 00:23.53
25 Greg Parries Solon 00:23.58
26 Matthew Ashe Parma Normandy 00:23.59
27 Jonathan Mcknight Chardon 00:23.63
28 Jared Riess Bay Village Bay 00:23.70
29 Jonathan Banks Macedonia Nordonia 00:23.75
30 Kevin Conley Mentor Lake Cath. 00:23.79
31 Kaleb Simpson Cols. St. Charles 00:23.80
32 Tyler Toledo Canal Winchester 00:23.80
33 Cole Zamiska Brunswick 00:23.81
34 Marcel Freund Defiance 00:23.85
35 Will Wendling Avon 00:23.89
36 James Wagner Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:23.92
37 Connor Kennedy Cle. St. Ignatius 00:24.06
38 Chris Sherman North Olmsted 00:24.08
39 Chris Tuttle Norwalk 00:24.10
40 Isaiah Yarngo Cols. St. Charles 00:24.10
41 Alex Hutt Greenville 00:24.22
42 Jelani Walker New Philadelphia 00:24.25
43 David Rado Parma Normandy 00:24.28
44 Alex Naton Defiance 00:24.31
45 Ryan Holland Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:24.32
46 Taylor Griffin Strongsville 00:24.33
47 Ben Mewhinney Brunswick 00:24.44
48 Chance Littler Ashville Teays Valley 00:24.50
49 Sincere Henderson Cols. Beechcroft 00:24.51
50 Marcellas Mclellan Cols. Mifflin 00:24.54
51 Mondra Curry Gahanna Lincoln 00:24.60
52 Zach Leggett Chillicothe 00:24.62
53 Miles Bond Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:24.64
54 Josiah Smith Westlake 00:24.65
55 Devon Fraker Marion Harding 00:24.67
56 Bruno Frank Dover 00:24.70
57 Nathan Matthews Marietta 00:24.73
58 Michael Figgs Goshen 00:24.75
59 Adam Fauver Medina Buckeye 00:24.76
60 Ivan Starkweather Fremont Ross 00:24.79
61 Blessing Johnson Canal Winchester 00:24.80
62 Edwin Ralat Grafton Midview 00:24.80
63 Larry Ta Berea 00:24.93
64 Boyd Sharp Lyndhurst Brush 00:24.96
65 Michael Palmer Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:25.03
66 Easton Gerken Defiance 00:25.07
67 Andrew Born Fremont Ross 00:25.12
68 Julian Burnett Cle. St. Ignatius 00:25.13
69 Matt Boltin Greenville 00:25.16
70 Cody Wilson Sylvania Southview 00:25.17
71 Chris Stepak Avon Lake 00:25.19
72 C.J. Lyons Berea 00:25.19
73 Colby Carter Marion Harding 00:25.19
74 Michael Dotson Solon 00:25.20
75 Victor Mack Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:25.21
76 Andrew Lozinak North Royalton 00:25.21
77 Elijah Williams The Plains Athens 00:25.22
78 Jarrett Walker Elyria 00:25.26
79 Kasaun Robinson Zanesville 00:25.26
80 Adam Fauver Medina Buckeye 00:25.27
81 Drew Johnson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:25.29
82 Andrew Arslanian Strongsville 00:25.32
83 Logan Sibery Greenville 00:25.38
84 Damien Lambert Zanesville 00:25.42
85 Carson Simpkins Dresden Tri-Valley 00:25.44
86 Sisco Gonzalez Defiance 00:25.47
87 Reagan Davis Medina Buckeye 00:25.48
88 Adam Young Lancaster 00:25.50
89 Ben Lebbie Lancaster 00:25.50
90 Ben Price Parma 00:25.51
91 Ethan Coffield Marietta 00:25.51
92 Zemed Krichbaum Ashland 00:25.53
93 Derek Hanna Lancaster 00:25.56
94 Joey Moore The Plains Athens 00:25.57
95 David Miller North Royalton 00:25.79
96 Courtland Duncan Chillicothe 00:25.80
97 Connor Bujalski Defiance 00:25.84
98 Zaviyon Gonzales Norwalk 00:25.85
99 Kory Science Marietta 00:25.86
100 Nathan Ravine Dover 00:25.89
101 Bryan Bobrowski Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:26.01
102 Chris Fluker Defiance 00:26.02
103 Nick Simon Brunswick 00:26.15
104 Adrian Ortiz Defiance 00:26.16
105 Seyman Ozbay Sylvania Southview 00:26.17
106 Preston Yates Logan 00:26.30
107 Elijah Woeste Goshen 00:26.31
108 Akaiyan Lewis Defiance 00:26.31
109 Andrew Pettit Lyndhurst Brush 00:26.34
110 Tommy Purcell Avon 00:26.39
111 Ben Lebbie B Lancaster 00:26.44
112 Zach Doucette North Olmsted 00:26.51
113 Nick Simon B Brunswick 00:26.54
114 Canden Morris Marion Harding 00:26.57
115 Djion Brooks Chillicothe 00:26.72
116 Tyce Netter Chillicothe 00:26.72
117 Cade Williams Chillicothe 00:26.93
118 Toby Stewart Logan 00:27.00
119 Jacob Hackworth Logan 00:27.09
120 Drew Watral Parma 00:27.28
121 Cameron Logan Lexington 00:27.37
122 Zach Harper Ashville Teays Valley 00:27.40
123 Tristin Newman Defiance 00:27.52
124 Romello Davis Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:27.72
125 Jaden Wagner Hilliard Darby 00:27.80
126 Jon Tanner Dresden Tri-Valley 00:27.83
127 Steven Mustard Logan 00:27.90
128 Brian Lowe Defiance 00:27.93
129 Luis Rivera Hilliard Darby 00:28.00
130 Jerrett Kennedy Dresden Tri-Valley 00:28.24
131 Aiden Lester Grove City 00:28.30
132 Troy Keller Lexington 00:28.55
133 Andrew Konkus Hilliard Darby 00:28.80
134 Evan Coleman Dresden Tri-Valley 00:28.81
135 Jaxon Baker Dresden Tri-Valley 00:28.85
136 Nicolas Leach Lancaster 00:29.00
137 William Kline Dresden Tri-Valley 00:29.19
138 Nathan Smith Lancaster 00:29.30
139 Ruben Santos Defiance 00:29.31
140 Josh DiGoia Hilliard Darby 00:29.40
141 Ethan Scott Lancaster 00:29.60
142 Jaiden Haynes Defiance 00:29.89
143 Israel Bookman Logan 00:30.10
144 Trevor Riggs Lancaster 00:30.20
145 Josh Marek Hilliard Darby 00:30.30
146 Jaden Austin Hilliard Darby 00:30.80
147 Jacob Melnick Grove City 00:31.10
148 Chaz Pinski Defiance 00:31.46
149 Richard Zedaker Defiance 00:31.55
150 Mitchell Slaughter Grove City 00:31.80
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Dakota McPeak Bellevue 00:22.47
2 Ethan Pensante Ontario 00:22.71
3 Tre Tucker Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:23.00
4 Simeon Hunter Sandusky Perkins 00:23.14
5 Keith Brickman Parma Padua Franciscan 00:23.17
6 Grant Gunn Warsaw River View 00:23.19
7 Takoda Crisman Galion 00:23.32
8 Dominic Reyes Wheelersburg 00:23.36
9 Ethan Yost Vincent Warren 00:23.77
10 Jayden Pullen Elida 00:23.77
11 Grant Gossom Shelby 00:23.78
12 Cameron Ray Warrensville Hts. 00:23.80
13 Brayden Chaney Millersburg West Holmes 00:23.84
14 Cole Adams Pomeroy Meigs 00:23.85
15 Justin Heatherington St. Clairsville 00:23.86
16 Austin Patterson Massillon Tuslaw 00:23.90
17 Layton Mowery Elida 00:23.97
18 Jay Patsch Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:23.99
19 Brock Veley Sparta Highland 00:24.04
20 Nate Van Niel Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:24.07
21 Baron Griffiths Jackson 00:24.16
22 Joe Burdyn St. Clairsville 00:24.16
23 Nick Casto Canal Fulton Northwest 00:24.18
24 Zack Munchick Lodi Cloverleaf 00:24.26
25 Mitchell Huelskamp Versailles 00:24.26
26 Hunter Ruby Wheelersburg 00:24.30
27 V'Sean Palmer Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:24.32
28 Ross Randolph Zanesville Maysville 00:24.33
29 Derek Brockert Elida 00:24.34
30 Isaiah Kitts Vincent Warren 00:24.35
31 Skyler Nemitz Sandusky Perkins 00:24.41
32 Andrew Martin Warsaw River View 00:24.49
33 Benjamin King Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:24.51
34 Aaron Johnston Cambridge 00:24.51
35 Jack Weaver Sparta Highland 00:24.52
36 Noah Thibaut Kenton 00:24.52
37 Ty Alexander Hillsboro 00:24.59
38 Creighton Bettinger Coldwater 00:24.62
39 Josh Langan Huron 00:24.66
40 Jared Howell New Concord John Glenn 00:24.68
41 Jack Laney Navarre Fairless 00:24.70
42 Kyle Hicks Amanda-Clearcreek 00:24.74
43 Jordan Walker Parma Padua Franciscan 00:24.74
44 James Meyer Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:24.74
45 D'Angelo Marshall Warsaw River View 00:24.76
46 Cameron Fetter Elida 00:24.78
47 Keontae Nevins Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:24.79
48 Bryon Norment Canal Fulton Northwest 00:24.83
49 Myles Robinson Wickliffe 00:24.85
50 Jack Rohal Ravenna Southeast 00:24.87
51 Mason Campanelli Mogadore Field 00:24.87
52 Ajay Riechman Oak Harbor 00:24.92
53 Calvin Brown Elida 00:24.94
54 Andrew Purtee Elida 00:24.94
55 Devon Ball Jackson 00:24.96
56 Zach Bartrum Pomeroy Meigs 00:25.03
57 Brady Taylor Millersburg West Holmes 00:25.03
58 Ty Hutchison Chesapeake 00:25.07
59 Nick Nesser Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:25.12
60 Tristan Reed Shelby 00:25.12
61 Keandre Marlow Ontario 00:25.14
62 Jamarcus Carroll Chillicothe Unioto 00:25.23
63 Austin Ostrum Bellevue 00:25.26
64 C.J. watters Uhrichsville Claymont 00:25.27
65 Aidan Barton Oak Harbor 00:25.35
66 Jacob Miller Byesville Meadowbrook 00:25.37
67 Allens Ramos Upper Sandusky 00:25.42
68 Travon Jeffrey Cambridge 00:25.42
69 Carson Stottsberry Duncan Falls Philo 00:25.45
70 Reece Alley Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:25.49
71 Riley-Richardson Streetsboro 00:25.51
72 Ethan Holman Williamsport Westfall 00:25.51
73 Tre Petty Doylestown Chippewa 00:25.54
74 Ethan Hunt Elida 00:25.55
75 Taylor Lucas Hillsboro 00:25.58
76 Will Todd Chesapeake 00:25.61
77 Darren Harvey Amanda-Clearcreek 00:25.69
78 Michael Caldwell Oak Hill 00:25.75
79 Chandler Peters Uhrichsville Claymont 00:25.77
80 Nick Constiances Warren Champion 00:25.78
81 Jacques McCullough Zanesville West Muskingum 00:25.83
82 Brian Heitkamp Versailles 00:25.83
83 Sal Martin Orwell Grand Valley 00:25.84
84 Jayvon Patterson Canton South 00:25.91
85 Logan Glosser Caledonia River Valley 00:25.93
86 Harley Robinson Bucyrus 00:25.96
87 Nick Long Doylestown Chippewa 00:25.99
88 Jared Reese Bidwell River Valley 00:26.02
89 Matt Pollitzer Burton Berkshire 00:26.10
90 Mason Savage Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:26.11
91 Nathaniel Little Canton South 00:26.12
92 Diego Bremer Cle. Benedictine 00:26.12
93 Richard Delaney Huron 00:26.12
94 Austin Klein Warsaw River View 00:26.17
95 Eric Bils Upper Sandusky 00:26.18
96 Anthony Smith Ravenna Southeast 00:26.20
97 Landen West Kenton 00:26.25
98 Jordon Finlayson Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:26.25
99 Lawayne Clements Vincent Warren 00:26.26
100 Joseph Bundock Williamsport Westfall 00:26.27
101 Will Tribe Albany Alexander 00:26.28
102 Jake Arnold Lodi Cloverleaf 00:26.28
103 Ashton Bath Vermilion 00:26.32
104 Ryan Leugers Coldwater 00:26.38
105 Tobias Medley Coshocton 00:26.38
106 Jared Schaefer Bellville Clear Fork 00:26.43
107 Kaidin Charlton Navarre Fairless 00:26.48
108 Daniel Rader Tallmadge 00:26.52
109 Kaden Miller Kenton 00:26.54
110 Justin Moore Vermilion 00:26.56
111 Zyiah Freeborn Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:26.57
112 Matt Long Chillicothe Unioto 00:26.57
113 Eddie Fowler St. Marys Memorial 00:26.63
114 Elijah Terry Elida 00:26.67
115 Jeremy Jones Orwell Grand Valley 00:26.69
116 Jacob Harris Piketon 00:26.69
117 Colin Powell Warsaw River View 00:26.76
118 Kyle Amstutz Carrollton 00:26.78
119 Caleb Heitkamp Versailles 00:26.79
120 Justin King Wellston 00:26.81
121 Brock Dierick Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:26.86
122 Dyllan Schneider Winchester Eastern 00:26.87
123 Logan Walsh Chesapeake 00:26.92
124 Cole Young Bidwell River Valley 00:26.94
125 Shannon Fowler St. Marys Memorial 00:26.94
126 Richard Quintrell Tallmadge 00:26.96
127 Emilio Aranda Genoa Area 00:27.06
128 Zach Hamberg Coldwater 00:27.08
129 Sam Mingus Zanesville West Muskingum 00:27.14
130 Isaiah Bolon Wickliffe 00:27.14
131 Adam George Coshocton 00:27.16
132 Dillon Adkins Oak Hill 00:27.20
133 Dominic Harris Leavittsburg Labrae 00:27.26
134 Caleb Rice Washington C.H. Washington 00:27.27
135 Trace Quinby Warren Champion 00:27.28
136 Cody Thompson Williamsport Westfall 00:27.37
137 Jacob Clark Warsaw River View 00:27.37
138 Tevin LaPlante Cambridge 00:27.44
139 Troy Jones Versailles 00:27.48
140 Nick Meinert New Concord John Glenn 00:27.51
141 Justin Snider Carrollton 00:27.55
142 Elijah Lummer Waverly 00:27.66
143 Nate Owens Bethel-Tate 00:27.84
144 Jared Welch Cambridge 00:27.84
145 Cole Sims Wellston 00:27.98
146 Colin Morris Kenton 00:28.09
147 Joey Geiger Utica 00:28.12
148 Conner Frederick Washington C.H. Washington 00:28.26
149 Jack Detrick Versailles 00:28.29
150 Hunter Fabian Warsaw River View 00:28.60
151 Alex McChristy Ontario 00:28.88
152 Jessie Lau Heath 00:29.00
153 Ben Wasson Burton Berkshire 00:29.04
154 Brandon Trumbull Genoa Area 00:29.07
155 Andrew Etzkorn Elida 00:29.15
156 Levi Chapman Pomeroy Meigs 00:29.15
157 Sean Ackley Pomeroy Meigs 00:29.25
158 Kaleb Parks Winchester Eastern 00:29.52
159 Jake Hedlund Elida 00:29.52
160 Malek Better Warsaw River View 00:30.06
161 Ben Nickerson Warsaw River View 00:30.12
162 Nick Lamar Heath 00:30.80
163 Isaac White Versailles 00:30.81
164 Josh Heigley Waverly 00:30.88
165 Kaleb Easley Albany Alexander 00:32.64
166 Harley Neal Piketon 00:33.17
167 Jacob Shoemaker Heath 00:33.20
168 Thomas Caseltine Bethel-Tate 00:34.40
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Robby LeFevre Fort Recovery 00:22.58
2 Josh Verhoff Kalida 00:23.25
3 Chris Cook Nelsonville-York 00:23.37
4 Mason Goers Cardington-Lincoln 00:23.44
5 Chris Boykin Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:23.48
6 Austin Bruner New Madison Tri-Village 00:23.57
7 Trace Stiltner Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:23.58
8 Branden Kadlubowski Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:23.59
9 Mitch Mitchell East Canton 00:23.64
10 Tojzae Reams Belpre 00:23.70
11 Conan Becker Galion Northmor 00:23.73
12 Brayden Ison Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:23.74
13 Bryce Parker-Lent Nelsonville-York 00:23.78
14 Lane Ruby Chillicothe Southeastern 00:23.82
15 Brandon Stevens Mount Gilead 00:23.85
16 Ethan Cook Pleasant Hill Newton 00:23.87
17 Trace Stiltner Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:23.89
18 Mitch Lindsay Ashland Crestview 00:24.01
19 Harley Shaum North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:24.02
20 Alizhah Watson Bucyrus Wynford 00:24.12
21 Tucker Sebring Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:24.15
22 Reece Serna Metamora Evergreen 00:24.16
23 Caleb Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 00:24.21
24 John Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:24.23
25 Luke Wickline Ashland Crestview 00:24.23
26 Nathanael Suntheim East Canton 00:24.23
27 Kevin Meier St. Henry 00:24.31
28 Brayden Schoen Fort Recovery 00:24.45
29 Keenan Marter Tol. Christian 00:24.49
30 Tate Myers Frankfort Adena 00:24.50
31 Jacob Wilhelm Bloomdale Elmwood 00:24.51
32 Zach Ontrop St. Henry 00:24.54
33 Sha'mon Peyton Cols. Africentric 00:24.56
34 Kurt Hoover Bradford 00:24.58
35 Drew Zoll Galion Northmor 00:24.61
36 Brandon Stein Montpelier 00:24.61
37 Austin Holdren Chillicothe Huntington 00:24.66
38 Trent Kauffman Smithville 00:24.67
39 Bryce Jones Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:24.69
40 Trevor Vorst Kalida 00:24.70
41 Bryce Robison Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:24.71
42 Ethan Herron Covington 00:24.74
43 Matthew Cline Bloomdale Elmwood 00:24.75
44 Levi Garner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:24.84
45 Austin Snodgrass Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:24.94
46 Josh Condon Bloomdale Elmwood 00:24.99
47 Colton Rowland North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:25.04
48 Quinton Bruce Leipsic 00:25.06
49 Garrett Trent Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:25.12
50 Skyler Mauller Corning Miller 00:25.13
51 Spencer Ingwersen Van Buren 00:25.15
52 Trent Shane Smithville 00:25.17
53 Logan Alexander Ansonia 00:25.21
54 Jacob Campbell Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:25.27
55 Brayden Thompson Chillicothe Southeastern 00:25.28
56 Carl Chaney Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:25.29
57 Drew Donnald Metamora Evergreen 00:25.29
58 Welden Hannum Northwood 00:25.30
59 Trey McNickle Racine Southern 00:25.38
60 Lee Magoto Russia 00:25.39
61 Noah Cochenour Chillicothe Huntington 00:25.45
62 Justin Draise Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:25.45
63 Nick Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:25.46
64 David Frye Kansas Lakota 00:25.47
65 Hunter Stone Van Buren 00:25.49
66 Nathan LePage Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:25.49
67 Robbie Miller Bucyrus Wynford 00:25.49
68 Joseph Pantelidis Waterford 00:25.52
69 Mason Myers Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:25.57
70 Chance Campbell Fredericktown 00:25.58
71 Gerald Loving Morral Ridgedale 00:25.61
72 Ty Wiget Minford 00:25.65
73 Jeffre Halliwell Rittman 00:25.65
74 Billy Wright Newton Falls 00:25.66
75 Reece Mohler Glouster Trimble 00:25.68
76 Shane Richards Frankfort Adena 00:25.68
77 Cody Marion Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:25.69
78 Cole Williamson Leipsic 00:25.71
79 Duncan Cooper Covington 00:25.73
80 Tanner Ungruhn Maria Stein Marion Local 00:25.74
81 Alex Holt Danville 00:25.75
82 Trey Brown Chillicothe Southeastern 00:25.75
83 Nathan Miller Morral Ridgedale 00:25.79
84 Alex Baez Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:25.79
85 Alex Dues St. Henry 00:25.85
86 Max Wardrip Ansonia 00:25.86
87 Rusty Weaver B Belpre 00:25.87
88 Ethan Saunders Bradford 00:25.88
89 Jared Lindke Tol. Christian 00:25.89
90 Joey Childress Bloomdale Elmwood 00:25.92
91 Derek Kemper Maria Stein Marion Local 00:25.94
92 Cordell Hershey Berlin Hiland 00:25.94
93 Josh Latimer Covington 00:25.96
94 Caleb Adams Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:25.96
95 Kendal Sherman Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:26.02
96 Hunter Wilson Pioneer North Central 00:26.02
97 Kyle Northup Crown City South Gallia 00:26.03
98 Marcus Billerman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:26.04
99 Adam Moser Malvern 00:26.04
100 Tyler Walters Hamler Patrick Henry 00:26.06
101 Dalton Goubeaux Maria Stein Marion Local 00:26.06
102 Andrew Norton Malvern 00:26.09
103 Michael Gerard Caldwell 00:26.17
104 Garrisen Almanson Crestline 00:26.19
105 Sviatoslav Hryhorenko Crown City South Gallia 00:26.19
106 Jimmie Weaver Waterford 00:26.21
107 Blake Newland Reedsville Eastern 00:26.22
108 Bryce Abbott Canton Central Cath. 00:26.23
109 Jason Bolha Mount Gilead 00:26.25
110 Jadon Yoder Berlin Hiland 00:26.29
111 Andrew Mitchell Corning Miller 00:26.37
112 Zac Turner Pioneer North Central 00:26.38
113 Cole Balliet Sycamore Mohawk 00:26.38
114 Trevor Martin Ansonia 00:26.46
115 Trevor Wise Atwater Waterloo 00:26.48
116 Jake Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 00:26.50
117 Braydon Hoying St. Henry 00:26.50
118 Terrell Mayle Stewart Federal Hocking 00:26.51
119 Caleb Glyder Canton Central Cath. 00:26.52
120 Jack Ballard Pleasant Hill Newton 00:26.59
121 Ian Speck St. Henry 00:26.61
122 Nathaniel Davis Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:26.63
123 Justice Franks Mount Gilead 00:26.65
124 Taron Butler Continental 00:26.69
125 Walker Harris Crooksville 00:26.69
126 Malik Dalton-May Fayetteville-Perry 00:26.75
127 Gage Spearman Danville 00:26.75
128 Ryan Swaja Maria Stein Marion Local 00:26.78
129 Ben Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 00:26.82
130 Colton Riel Fredericktown 00:26.85
131 Paul Yonak Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:26.87
132 Ethan Paxton Loudonville 00:27.05
133 Skylar Roets Caldwell 00:27.07
134 Jon Garvin Beverly Fort Frye 00:27.13
135 Adam Douglas Stewart Federal Hocking 00:27.14
136 Gaige Porter Plymouth 00:27.15
137 Max Ross Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:27.15
138 Will Moots Georgetown 00:27.18
139 Jimmy Jablonski Northwood 00:27.28
140 Josh Hashman Glouster Trimble 00:27.31
141 Donavon Gallagher Bloomdale Elmwood 00:27.35
142 Sanford Fraley Bloomdale Elmwood 00:27.37
143 Ty Hill Chillicothe Huntington 00:27.40
144 Anderson Arps Hamler Patrick Henry 00:27.47
145 Tristan Victor Leesburg Fairfield 00:27.52
146 Cody Morris Loudonville 00:27.67
147 Jagger Keylor Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:27.67
148 Gavin D'Amato Kansas Lakota 00:27.70
149 Blake Ontrop St. Henry 00:27.73
150 Lance Flesher Beverly Fort Frye 00:27.77
151 Henry Tumbusch Russia 00:27.80
152 Matthew Oury Maria Stein Marion Local 00:27.81
153 Hunter Graham Bloomdale Elmwood 00:27.81
154 Devon Risner Minford 00:27.81
155 Noah Bishop Georgetown 00:27.96
156 Colt Snyder Nelsonville-York 00:27.99
157 Devin Keckler Arcanum 00:28.00
158 Blaise Facemyer Reedsville Eastern 00:28.03
159 Clay Miller Crooksville 00:28.05
160 Tommy Hoffman Bloomdale Elmwood 00:28.12
161 Steven Fitzgerald Reedsville Eastern 00:28.12
162 Dakota Ross Sugarcreek Garaway 00:28.13
163 Will Bolin Ashland Crestview 00:28.14
164 Justin Barker B Belpre 00:28.18
165 Ethan Caudill Greenwich South Central 00:28.20
166 Tyler Howard Chillicothe Huntington 00:28.24
167 Ethan Wise Atwater Waterloo 00:28.25
168 Evan Gibbs Ashland Crestview 00:28.29
169 Ethan Gifford Greenwich South Central 00:28.33
170 William Peters Arcanum 00:28.39
171 Mason Stiener Sugarcreek Garaway 00:28.42
172 Xavier Cordonnier Russia 00:28.43
173 Brandon Vidourek Leesburg Fairfield 00:28.47
174 Luke Clymer Independence 00:28.47
175 Blake Kannady Howard East Knox 00:28.48
176 Tyler Francis Maria Stein Marion Local 00:28.55
177 Wesley Patrick Crestline 00:28.66
178 Philip Arledge Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:28.70
179 Tyler Roberts Belpre 00:28.75
180 Anthony Zender Sycamore Mohawk 00:28.77
181 Jared Hoying St. Henry 00:28.80
182 Makaiah Thomas Collins Western Reserve 00:28.85
183 Thomas Bodnar Bloomdale Elmwood 00:28.89
184 Chase McDonald Manchester 00:28.90
185 Ben Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 00:28.97
186 Braighton Wise Leesburg Fairfield 00:29.00
187 Luke Cox Plymouth 00:29.15
188 Casey Adams Stewart Federal Hocking 00:29.63
189 Luke Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:29.76
190 Reid Lent Nelsonville-York 00:29.80
191 Cole Arling Maria Stein Marion Local 00:30.04
192 Steven Wong Independence 00:30.08
193 Devin Kuhbander Arcanum 00:30.11
194 Jon Maxwell Pleasant Hill Newton 00:30.23
195 Aaron Crislip Bloomdale Elmwood 00:30.40
196 Kollynn Meier Maria Stein Marion Local 00:30.59
197 Foster Brown New Madison Tri-Village 00:30.72
198 Ashton Tucker Stewart Federal Hocking 00:31.10
199 Gus Cordonnier Russia 00:31.15
200 Brandon Minnick Bristolville Bristol 00:31.53
201 Logan Fleck Maria Stein Marion Local 00:31.55
202 Noah Magoto Russia 00:32.12
203 Brandon White Bristolville Bristol 00:32.36
204 Jason Jacobs Fayetteville-Perry 00:32.37
205 Jacob Clark Stewart Federal Hocking 00:32.46
206 Thomas Fraysier Leesburg Fairfield 00:32.65
207 Mike Rose Cardington-Lincoln 00:32.65
208 Zach Zader Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 00:34.69
209 Kyle Hoying St. Henry 00:39.37