200M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Suerethia Henderson Lima Senior 00:24.99
2 Charnae Merrell Sylvania Southview 00:25.94
3 Chelsey Farris Elyria 00:26.54
4 Jasmyn Allen Lyndhurst Brush 00:26.63
5 Shianne Johnson Cols. Mifflin 00:26.66
6 Jenna Oriani Chardon 00:26.73
7 Kaely Pean Ashland 00:26.95
8 Shaina Rutledge Gahanna Lincoln 00:26.97
9 Maddy Neitzel Brunswick 00:27.10
10 Jade Barnes Chillicothe 00:27.10
11 Elyse Kelley Lima Senior 00:27.40
12 Nijah Jackson Maple Hts. 00:27.41
13 Cheyanne Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:27.52
14 Meghan Anderson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:27.54
15 Sidney Angel Maple Hts. 00:27.59
16 Juliet Rayer North Royalton 00:27.61
17 Jordan Saffold Cols. Northland 00:27.66
18 Shalea Byrd Canal Winchester 00:27.70
19 Mica Feliciano Rocky River Magnificat 00:27.71
20 Katie Lyons Medina Buckeye 00:27.73
21 Angie Wallick New Philadelphia 00:27.79
22 Thai-Lin Pierce Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:27.89
23 Emma Klosterman Greenville 00:28.08
24 Leah Schellantrager Rocky River 00:28.08
25 Camden McDaniel Ashland 00:28.09
26 Torrance Nonnenmacher Marietta 00:28.10
27 Katie Lyons Medina Buckeye 00:28.21
28 Jazzele Lindsey Fremont Ross 00:28.26
29 Nellie Bykova Brunswick 00:28.27
30 Cindy Lewis Carrollton 00:28.30
31 Madison Cousins Chillicothe 00:28.32
32 Jazmine Jackson Chillicothe 00:28.35
33 Kari Eckenwiler Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:28.38
34 Sophia Rockwood Lancaster 00:28.40
35 Brandy Kravochuck Medina Buckeye 00:28.41
36 Nya Bailey Gahanna Lincoln 00:28.50
37 Meadow Benton Marietta 00:28.50
38 Brandy Kravochuck Medina Buckeye 00:28.68
39 Jade Salters Garfield Hts. 00:28.70
40 Nadarriea Higginbotham Lorain 00:28.75
41 Erin Prendergast Rocky River Magnificat 00:28.80
42 Arianna Pearson Macedonia Nordonia 00:28.80
43 Rheagan Jennings Gahanna Lincoln 00:28.85
44 Heather Williamson Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:28.86
45 Edily Herrera Terrero Cols. Briggs 00:28.87
46 Latayjah Jefferson Marion Harding 00:28.88
47 Journee Carnegie Berea 00:28.97
48 Destiny Nash Solon 00:28.98
49 Whitney Ward Dover 00:29.01
50 Ammryn Roberts Logan 00:29.10
51 Sanrae Jones Avon 00:29.10
52 Hailyn Simpson Hilliard Darby 00:29.20
53 Madison Haynes Brunswick 00:29.25
54 Isabella Piazza Rocky River Magnificat 00:29.29
55 Rebecca Phelps Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:29.30
56 Jasmine Thomas Norwalk 00:29.33
57 Deborah Parker Macedonia Nordonia 00:29.35
58 Mascie Horner Norwalk 00:29.36
59 Amanda Chandler Logan 00:29.37
60 Anaela Lett Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:29.37
61 Madisyn Wendling Grafton Midview 00:29.40
62 Nina McGinn Marion Harding 00:29.47
63 Maddy Grabowski B Brunswick 00:29.57
64 Grace Henegar Ashville Teays Valley 00:29.60
65 Emmy Jordan Dresden Tri-Valley 00:29.68
66 Marissa Dunfee The Plains Athens 00:29.75
67 Stephanie Sturgeon Grafton Midview 00:29.75
68 Emma Spriggs North Olmsted 00:29.77
69 Kailey Lind Ashville Teays Valley 00:30.00
70 Kody Schandel Carrollton 00:30.00
71 Julia Taylor Cle. John Adams 00:30.04
72 Breanna Shaw New Philadelphia 00:30.09
73 Gabby Rudolph Strongsville 00:30.13
74 Moriah Cooper Gahanna Lincoln 00:30.20
75 Elizabeth Matis Parma 00:30.23
76 Alana Stevens Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:30.26
77 Avery Wilkosz North Royalton 00:30.31
78 Tiffany Miller Lyndhurst Brush 00:30.32
79 Madelyn Steinert Avon 00:30.33
80 Zoe Germana Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:30.33
81 Kyra Hill B Lancaster 00:30.37
82 Nzuri McCree Berea 00:30.40
83 Korin Johnson Canal Winchester 00:30.40
84 Grace Smith Dover 00:30.40
85 Makaila Miller Solon 00:30.42
86 Abigail Cattell Greenville 00:30.45
87 Maddy Ramicone B Brunswick 00:30.47
88 Lauren Carver Berea 00:30.48
89 Maite San Juan Ashland 00:30.59
90 Ashtyn Schneider Fremont Ross 00:30.65
91 Mackenzie Clark Dresden Tri-Valley 00:30.68
92 Braidyn Wise Lancaster 00:30.70
93 Gabby Burch Ashville Teays Valley 00:30.80
94 Nicole Chalkwater North Olmsted 00:30.87
95 Mya Cheers Lorain 00:30.87
96 Lexie Tatum Grove City 00:30.90
97 Sydney Bodak Hilliard Darby 00:30.90
98 Rayshawna Smith Cols. Independence 00:30.91
99 Jordyn Thomas Solon 00:30.99
100 Halllie Rose Lancaster 00:31.00
101 Carmen Brown Pickerington Central 00:31.00
102 Claire Martin Dresden Tri-Valley 00:31.03
103 Caitlin Huzl Parma Normandy 00:31.11
104 Kelli Poe Rocky River 00:31.12
105 Emanuella Said Gahanna Lincoln 00:31.30
106 Lexis Fickel Logan 00:31.38
107 Falyn Kitchen Lancaster 00:31.40
108 Leah Bulleit Parma Normandy 00:31.41
109 Ellie LaMotte Bay Village Bay 00:31.50
110 Adeline Haupt Greenville 00:31.57
111 Shanyah Bell Lyndhurst Brush 00:31.59
112 Carsyn Lawrence Logan 00:32.00
113 Laurel DesMarteau Marietta 00:32.36
114 Sadie Devore Dresden Tri-Valley 00:32.51
115 Grace Johnson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:32.59
116 Laine Stanchin Dresden Tri-Valley 00:32.73
117 Chloe Smith Avon Lake 00:32.82
118 Sydnee Breining Logan 00:32.86
119 Mary Hope Schmidt Rocky River Magnificat 00:33.03
120 Hailey Arafat Parma 00:33.27
121 Makayla Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:33.28
122 Sydnee Breining Logan 00:33.30
123 Antoinette Tucker Pickerington Central 00:33.30
124 Maddie Winland Zanesville 00:33.43
125 Kelsey Rogers Rocky River Magnificat 00:33.44
126 Kari Bauerbach Marietta 00:33.57
127 Julie Christensen Grove City 00:33.70
128 Vanessa Chilcoat Dresden Tri-Valley 00:34.36
129 Hayley Yost Logan 00:34.40
130 Natalie Davidson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:34.43
131 Kayla DeVaughn Marietta 00:34.60
132 Sayge Collopy Dresden Tri-Valley 00:35.67
133 Zoe Patterson Canal Winchester 00:35.96
134 Taya Woerner Dresden Tri-Valley 00:36.18
135 Madison Marple Dresden Tri-Valley 00:36.19
136 Jenna Carr Pickerington Central 00:36.28
137 Lauren Young Canal Winchester 00:36.60
138 Kristina Richcreek Grove City 00:36.70
139 Lisa Misskampf Logan 00:36.97
140 Evelyn Cuddihy Canal Winchester 00:37.16
141 Michaela Edwards Pickerington Central 00:37.43
142 Catera Lee Zanesville 00:37.48
143 Hayley Goddard Lexington 00:38.00
144 Janaeya Scott Canal Winchester 00:38.73
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Makiya Montgomery Cols. Beechcroft 00:25.94
2 Ke'Aijhan Strong Massillon Tuslaw 00:25.96
3 Kylie Lewis Elida 00:26.72
4 Karlie Zumbro New Concord John Glenn 00:26.85
5 Emily Baire St. Clairsville 00:26.94
6 Jayla Currie Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:27.11
7 Londie Williams-Fi Canton South 00:27.20
8 Alicia Lonsinger Warsaw River View 00:27.34
9 Leta Heigley Waverly 00:27.39
10 Naudia Norvell Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:27.39
11 Nayasha Franklin Mansfield Senior 00:27.65
12 Cassidi Bookless Warsaw River View 00:27.68
13 Taylor Ivory Streetsboro 00:27.85
14 Tor'Reian Brown Mansfield Senior 00:27.90
15 Hailey Puckett Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:27.94
16 Mikeya Cook-Howard Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:27.96
17 Sara Johnson Tallmadge 00:28.01
18 Kelsey Hartsock Warsaw River View 00:28.10
19 Jasmine Jones Elida 00:28.14
20 Alexis Samson Zanesville Maysville 00:28.21
21 Victoria Wagner Streetsboro 00:28.21
22 JayLynn McClarren Cambridge 00:28.27
23 Allissa Pow Ravenna Southeast 00:28.29
24 Kaylin Martin Millersburg West Holmes 00:28.30
25 Cassie Peters Versailles 00:28.35
26 Paige McGlothlin St. Clairsville 00:28.36
27 Brittany Arledge Albany Alexander 00:28.43
28 Madeline Collins Ontario 00:28.45
29 Da'Shunay Johnson-Buckha Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:28.47
30 Olivia Howard Sandusky Perkins 00:28.53
31 Taylor Meadows Albany Alexander 00:28.54
32 Grace Mohr Mentor Lake Cath. 00:28.56
33 Madison Hopkins Winchester Eastern 00:28.65
34 Massey Andrykovitc Wickliffe 00:28.70
35 Peyton Carpenter Sparta Highland 00:28.73
36 Kilynn Guiler Amanda-Clearcreek 00:28.75
37 Lindsey Winner Versailles 00:28.78
38 Kennedy Rieple Mentor Lake Cath. 00:28.81
39 Sara Keener Lodi Cloverleaf 00:28.88
40 Lexy Louis New Concord John Glenn 00:28.93
41 Reagan Leonard Bethel-Tate 00:29.00
42 Tatyana Young Caledonia River Valley 00:29.08
43 Amiah Jones Elida 00:29.09
44 Maria Clune Coldwater 00:29.10
45 Mahaley Farmer Williamsport Westfall 00:29.10
46 Marissa Lynch Shelby 00:29.17
47 Aneesea Bott Elida 00:29.17
48 Allison Slusser Canal Fulton Northwest 00:29.20
49 Elya John Shelby 00:29.23
50 Zaiya Gerant Cols. Africentric 00:29.27
51 Morgan Gabriel Wickliffe 00:29.30
52 Gracie Hyme Amanda-Clearcreek 00:29.31
53 Kali Vansuch Ravenna Southeast 00:29.33
54 Skyler Stewart Warsaw River View 00:29.37
55 McKenna Schramm Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:29.38
56 Jacqueline Nichols Elida 00:29.39
57 Nyah Hansen Lodi Cloverleaf 00:29.42
58 Mallory Kremer Coldwater 00:29.43
59 Meaghan Vrabel Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:29.44
60 Sara Honigford Coldwater 00:29.49
61 Amber Robinson Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:29.50
62 Rylee O'Donahue Uhrichsville Claymont 00:29.50
63 JoJo O'Neill Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:29.54
64 Allyah Baker Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:29.58
65 Lauren Johnston Defiance 00:29.58
66 Kasi Green Williamsport Westfall 00:29.61
67 Amy Shoemaker Minford 00:29.61
68 Abby Below Oak Harbor 00:29.65
69 Brenna Jenkins Sandusky Perkins 00:29.65
70 Kassidy Betzing Pomeroy Meigs 00:29.75
71 Taylor Swartz Pomeroy Meigs 00:29.81
72 Lilly Ritz Cambridge 00:29.85
73 Mackenzie Moran Tallmadge 00:29.93
74 Carrington Partin Vermilion 00:29.96
75 Cheyenne Newland Kenton 00:30.03
76 Breasia Gamble Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:30.03
77 Alexis Stammen Coldwater 00:30.04
78 Keyara Schneider Bellevue 00:30.04
79 Alex Howard Kenton 00:30.05
80 Michaela Poole Uhrichsville Claymont 00:30.20
81 Madi Anthony St. Marys Memorial 00:30.30
82 Madison Cremeans Pomeroy Meigs 00:30.32
83 Beth Honigford Coldwater 00:30.34
84 Skylar Miller Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:30.36
85 Maria Dosen Parma Padua Franciscan 00:30.39
86 Madisyn DeTray Defiance 00:30.41
87 Aiyanna Cameron Mansfield Senior 00:30.43
88 Ariane Sias Williamsport Westfall 00:30.43
89 Alexis Markley Doylestown Chippewa 00:30.46
90 Alexis Kroeckel Defiance 00:30.52
91 Samiyah Wagoner Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:30.53
92 Hannah Rohr Millersburg West Holmes 00:30.60
93 Emma Shaffer Ontario 00:30.60
94 Meredith Engler Bellevue 00:30.61
95 MeKenna Montgomery Bellville Clear Fork 00:30.62
96 Kaylee Brashear Defiance 00:30.66
97 Alexis Palmer Elida 00:30.67
98 Alison Longwell Galion 00:30.69
99 Sari Conner Galion 00:30.73
100 Bri Wentz Ontario 00:30.73
101 Erica Kriausky Parma Padua Franciscan 00:30.75
102 Danielle Pusker Mogadore Field 00:30.76
103 Emily Mapes Jackson 00:30.84
104 Stefanie Stewart Waverly 00:30.86
105 Janelle Halterman Coldwater 00:30.87
106 Gracie Manns Upper Sandusky 00:30.88
107 Rebecca Schaub Canal Fulton Northwest 00:30.90
108 Madeline Peck Defiance 00:30.96
109 Avery McEldowney Versailles 00:31.00
110 Kayla Evans Shelby 00:31.00
111 Whitney Church Sparta Highland 00:31.07
112 Sarah Jansen Coshocton 00:31.07
113 Olivia Carroll Jackson 00:31.14
114 Savanna Banks Vincent Warren 00:31.21
115 Katelyn Vagedes Coldwater 00:31.21
116 Mya Bouska Wellston 00:31.22
117 Katey Franks Huron 00:31.26
118 Keekee Marsh Ontario 00:31.29
119 Alex Gillen Metamora Evergreen 00:31.33
120 Kari Mangen Versailles 00:31.35
121 Synessa Byrnes Heath 00:31.40
122 Aly Flores Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:31.48
123 Alicia Costello Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:31.50
124 Jade Stiles Metamora Evergreen 00:31.50
125 Savannah Stoner Massillon Tuslaw 00:31.50
126 Lyndsay Deal Duncan Falls Philo 00:31.52
127 Keyanna Kail Upper Sandusky 00:31.57
128 Grace Hayes Warsaw River View 00:31.59
129 Alesha Williams Canton South 00:31.60
130 Ashlyn Hyatt Fredericktown 00:31.60
131 Rachel Hampp Zanesville Maysville 00:31.64
132 Mackenzie Fidler Bellville Clear Fork 00:31.64
133 Haylee Bushong Kenton 00:31.65
134 Julie Young Oak Harbor 00:31.66
135 Ellie Kettler Doylestown Chippewa 00:31.67
136 Johnetteliz Arenas Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:31.75
137 Lola Ramos Zanesville West Muskingum 00:31.76
138 Jenna Walterbusch Coldwater 00:31.77
139 Jasmine Moore Warrensville Hts. 00:31.83
140 MacKenzie Pavlik Navarre Fairless 00:32.00
141 Sierra Hill Utica 00:32.08
142 McKenna Rahe Mogadore Field 00:32.14
143 Jamari Martin Byesville Meadowbrook 00:32.16
144 Ezra Veach Minford 00:32.19
145 Alexis Watson Heath 00:32.20
146 Erin Lyons Kenton 00:32.21
147 Kiara Maddox Defiance 00:32.26
148 Jillian Belton Caledonia River Valley 00:32.32
149 Kelsey Eubanks Byesville Meadowbrook 00:32.36
150 Renea Schmitmeyer Versailles 00:32.39
151 Karlie Lahna Warsaw River View 00:32.49
152 Ashley Knight Chillicothe Unioto 00:32.51
153 Tori Wittikind Vincent Warren 00:32.60
154 Madison Hughes Elida 00:32.69
155 Cam Colahan Vermilion 00:32.76
156 Randi Parker Warren Champion 00:32.78
157 Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate 00:32.80
158 Lexi Bouska Wellston 00:32.90
159 Anna Eck Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:32.90
160 Caroline Crouch Hillsboro 00:32.96
161 Paige Howland Hillsboro 00:32.96
162 Alyssa Jagger Elida 00:32.98
163 Stacia Hatfield Warsaw River View 00:33.12
164 Lillian Marcinko Pomeroy Meigs 00:33.23
165 Mel Werner Fredericktown 00:33.24
166 Sydnee Runyon Bidwell River Valley 00:33.32
167 Mckenna Garren Washington C.H. Washington 00:33.42
168 Hailey Robinson Utica 00:33.45
169 Star Dostall Cambridge 00:33.52
170 Camron Miller Bidwell River Valley 00:33.60
171 Hannah Lyons Versailles 00:33.61
172 Megan Bible Elida 00:33.78
173 Victoria Borger Coldwater 00:33.90
174 Caitlyn Duling Coshocton 00:33.98
175 Mitchel Otieno Pomeroy Meigs 00:33.99
176 Abbey Anglemyer Kenton 00:34.15
177 Lauren Zimmerman Huron 00:34.22
178 Kylie Teuscher Warren Champion 00:34.26
179 Haley McCoy Warsaw River View 00:34.88
180 Emma Dillon Warsaw River View 00:36.20
181 Reily Bennett Zanesville West Muskingum 00:36.43
182 Lexis Turks Elida 00:36.54
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Zoe Moser Malvern 00:26.00
2 Breanna Kimmel Covington 00:26.46
3 Dynesty Ervin Leavittsburg Labrae 00:26.60
4 Jacie Clifton Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:26.97
5 Jessica Brewer Mount Gilead 00:27.18
6 Briana Busic Rittman 00:27.38
7 A'Tyah Knowles Ansonia 00:27.56
8 Ellie Ruby Wheelersburg 00:27.68
9 Jordan Taylor Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:27.71
10 Allie Holmes Orwell Grand Valley 00:27.71
11 Morgan Lowe Covington 00:27.76
12 Hannah Berheide Kalida 00:27.80
13 Brooke Bennett Galion Northmor 00:27.87
14 Greta Barker Crooksville 00:27.93
15 Jessica Drown Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:27.97
16 Courtnee Heskett Nelsonville-York 00:28.06
17 Kensley Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:28.17
18 Kylie Albers Maria Stein Marion Local 00:28.17
19 Sydney Spencer Belpre 00:28.52
20 Hannah Wilson Ansonia 00:28.53
21 Carlee Siefker Leipsic 00:28.54
22 Selene Weaver Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:28.65
23 Brenna Rimer Bristolville Bristol 00:28.70
24 Brooklyn Wilson Corning Miller 00:28.75
25 Hannah Gregory Georgetown 00:28.87
26 Alyssa Laubenthal Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:28.91
27 Lauren Foster Malvern 00:29.00
28 Alexis Karshner Chillicothe Southeastern 00:29.04
29 Renee Lange St. Henry 00:29.07
30 Danielle Imel St. Henry 00:29.14
31 Shianna Mathes Ashland Crestview 00:29.17
32 Maddie Miller Bristolville Bristol 00:29.17
33 Sydney Lowry Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:29.20
34 Jackie Hayes Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:29.27
35 Libby Wheelersburg 00:29.27
36 Abbie Roose Tol. Christian 00:29.34
37 Maia Stump Bradford 00:29.38
38 Lainey Holman Bucyrus Wynford 00:29.45
39 Grace Throne Chillicothe Southeastern 00:29.45
40 Grace Lillibridge Burton Berkshire 00:29.47
41 Hannah Bevan Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:29.61
42 Shia Ervin Chesapeake 00:29.79
43 Morgan Phillips Canton Central Cath. 00:29.80
44 Haley Furay Danville 00:29.82
45 Regan Henning Crooksville 00:29.83
46 Alyssa Rapp Pleasant Hill Newton 00:29.90
47 Jordan Taylor Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:29.91
48 Morgan Scott Burton Berkshire 00:29.92
49 Ariell Groubert Leavittsburg Labrae 00:29.94
50 Arianna DaRif Frankfort Adena 00:29.96
51 Carissa Rosebrook Hamler Patrick Henry 00:30.00
52 Bethany Dawson Waterford 00:30.01
53 Morgan Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 00:30.04
54 Olivia Riley Frankfort Adena 00:30.05
55 Jessica York Russia 00:30.14
56 Tristen Bexten Montpelier 00:30.17
57 Lexi Ludwig Beverly Fort Frye 00:30.18
58 Ashtyn Simms Bucyrus 00:30.20
59 Kayla O'Daniel Arcanum 00:30.27
60 Jenna Jundzilo Smithville 00:30.30
61 Brooke Speck St. Henry 00:30.35
62 Marissa Somers Berlin Hiland 00:30.37
63 Reegyn Goyer North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:30.41
64 Marlee Vaughn St. Henry 00:30.48
65 Hannah Missler Van Buren 00:30.63
66 Jaden Reddix Loudonville 00:30.68
67 Jordan Beebe Beverly Fort Frye 00:30.69
68 McKayla Maag Kalida 00:30.73
69 Kayla Wall Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:30.79
70 Sydney Risaliti Canton Central Cath. 00:30.80
71 Morgain Little Reedsville Eastern 00:30.87
72 Leah Hunt Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:30.88
73 Mikayla Griffith Leesburg Fairfield 00:30.96
74 Maddie Little Crown City South Gallia 00:30.99
75 Rachel Spanfellner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.06
76 Rachel Spanfellner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.09
77 Avery Tubbs Collins Western Reserve 00:31.14
78 Regan Weaver Arcanum 00:31.17
79 Alicia McElwee Cardington-Lincoln 00:31.17
80 Jenna Keesecker Pioneer North Central 00:31.20
81 Audrey Nessler Van Buren 00:31.26
82 Rachel Wilson Danville 00:31.30
83 Hannah Lear Bradford 00:31.33
84 Aleiya Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.35
85 Collen Meyer St. Henry 00:31.36
86 Kimme Engels Montpelier 00:31.38
87 Savana Ranzenberger Kansas Lakota 00:31.39
88 Bridget Millisor Mount Gilead 00:31.40
89 Jadzia Eddy East Canton 00:31.40
90 Rylee Haggy Reedsville Eastern 00:31.48
91 Grace Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 00:31.51
92 Emma Horne Ashland Crestview 00:31.52
93 Brooke Miller Berlin Hiland 00:31.52
94 Lauren Tiell Kansas Lakota 00:31.60
95 Cora Hansel Fayetteville-Perry 00:31.61
96 Maddie Schramko Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.62
97 Amy Lang Waterford 00:31.65
98 Madison Mathwig Mount Gilead 00:31.69
99 Madison Annett Howard East Knox 00:31.70
100 Amber Maki Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:31.71
101 Regan Watters Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.72
102 Kayla Lipscomb Chillicothe Southeastern 00:31.72
103 Salina Reyes Elyria Open Door Christian 00:31.74
104 Chloe Thomas Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.80
105 Morgan Reinhard Bloomdale Elmwood 00:31.84
106 Ashlee Hernandez Morral Ridgedale 00:31.85
107 Alex Miller Crestline 00:31.92
108 Tracy Jones Orwell Grand Valley 00:31.95
109 Alivia Rohloff Northwood 00:31.96
110 Jenna West Greenwich South Central 00:31.96
111 Sierra Baughman Morral Ridgedale 00:32.02
112 Natalie Hegemeyer Chesapeake 00:32.03
113 Page Gerber Sugarcreek Garaway 00:32.05
114 Brooke Hannam Sycamore Mohawk 00:32.12
115 Hannah Delong Crestline 00:32.13
116 Carly Dibling Bloomdale Elmwood 00:32.15
117 Tara Tankersley New Madison Tri-Village 00:32.15
118 Aubrey Margraf Sycamore Mohawk 00:32.17
119 Rylie Resides Pleasant Hill Newton 00:32.18
120 Brynn Beard Tol. Christian 00:32.20
121 Alicia Gould Stewart Federal Hocking 00:32.21
122 Alexia Shepard Leesburg Fairfield 00:32.25
123 Autumn McFann Corning Miller 00:32.25
124 Lissa Siler New Madison Tri-Village 00:32.27
125 Hailey Miller Berlin Hiland 00:32.37
126 Jordan Arps Hamler Patrick Henry 00:32.37
127 Elizabeth Klotz East Canton 00:32.40
128 Savannah Fletcher Ashland Crestview 00:32.48
129 Jordan Griggs Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:32.60
130 Nevaha Lewis Nelsonville-York 00:32.61
131 Meghan Stamm Manchester 00:32.62
132 Maddie Daniels Bloomdale Elmwood 00:32.63
133 Emily Johnson Chesapeake 00:32.68
134 Tori Romstadt Northwood 00:32.68
135 Courtney Allen Stewart Federal Hocking 00:32.75
136 Samantha Santone Newton Falls 00:32.75
137 Alyssa Cremeens Crown City South Gallia 00:32.79
138 Ashlyn Helms Pioneer North Central 00:32.80
139 Alyssa Suter Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:32.80
140 Emily Sheets Bucyrus Wynford 00:32.87
141 Madison Jones Covington 00:32.89
142 Aleesha Dennis Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:32.90
143 Breanna Herrera Northwood 00:32.97
144 Abbi Deisch Fayetteville-Perry 00:33.12
145 Lauren Hartings St. Henry 00:33.14
146 Kaitlyn Hughs Latham Western 00:33.21
147 Emily Bennett Ansonia 00:33.22
148 Hannah Pietro Newton Falls 00:33.46
149 Us-a Vayavong Northwood 00:33.47
150 Mckenzie Murray Bloomdale Elmwood 00:33.47
151 Anna Flora Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:33.54
152 Cheyanne Farley Loudonville 00:33.56
153 Keragan Fannin Collins Western Reserve 00:33.60
154 Trinity Prowant Continental 00:33.61
155 Skylene Alvarez Bucyrus 00:33.91
156 Kayla Powell Northwood 00:34.00
157 Desiree Carter Georgetown 00:34.12
158 Meraina Castillo Northwood 00:34.12
159 Taylor Huggins Howard East Knox 00:34.13
160 Andrea Monnin Russia 00:34.19
161 Jadyn Tedrow Nelsonville-York 00:34.21
162 Mia Tarnowski Independence 00:34.27
163 Kylie Tabler Stewart Federal Hocking 00:34.29
164 Alivia Purdum Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:34.30
165 Nicole Berg Belpre 00:34.35
166 Grace Wooten Arcanum 00:34.41
167 Paige Revuelta Leipsic 00:34.45
168 Allison Minney Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:34.53
169 April Brown Rittman 00:34.60
170 Ashley Rutherford New Madison Tri-Village 00:34.62
171 Julia Leko Lisbon David Anderson 00:34.63
172 Kathryn Matson Racine Southern 00:34.70
173 Annika Ob Latham Western 00:34.71
174 Sophie Eckmyer Atwater Waterloo 00:34.81
175 Kassie Casto Reedsville Eastern 00:34.84
176 Gracie Turner Beaver Eastern 00:34.89
177 Brooke Moore Glouster Trimble 00:34.94
178 Ryan Lay Genoa Area 00:34.96
179 Taylor Price North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:34.99
180 Isabelle Crum Cardington-Lincoln 00:35.00
181 Gabby Sanchez Genoa Area 00:35.01
182 Haylie Blankenship Reedsville Eastern 00:35.06
183 Skyi Rawlins Oak Hill 00:35.31
184 Callista Tanner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:35.63
185 Molly Wooldridge Piketon 00:35.88
186 Amber Runyon Oak Hill 00:36.22
187 Almuden Blanco-Hernando St. Henry 00:36.53
188 Destinee Holland Bloomdale Elmwood 00:37.12
189 Ally Bowser Plymouth 00:37.15
190 Brylee Lunsford Piketon 00:37.53
191 Courtney Clark Bloomdale Elmwood 00:37.59
192 Kristin Howard Chillicothe Huntington 00:37.80
193 Katlin Lewis Plymouth 00:37.91
194 Taylor Trimble Beaver Eastern 00:40.25
195 Hanna Heitkamp Russia 00:40.42
196 Jayanna Smith Glouster Trimble 00:41.35
197 Illiana Farmakis Manchester 00:41.52
198 Taylor Chaney Atwater Waterloo 00:41.57
199 Marissa Elkins Chillicothe Huntington 00:42.73