1600M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Will Metcalf Lancaster 04:28.32
2 Nick Saul Cle. St. Ignatius 04:28.70
3 Liam McGuire Cle. St. Ignatius 04:29.37
4 Aidan Harr New Philadelphia 04:34.13
5 Josh Mendenhall Ashland 04:34.95
6 Kaden Mendenhall Ashland 04:34.97
7 Caden Sauerbrey Dresden Tri-Valley 04:35.98
8 Nate Kawalec Chardon 04:36.98
9 Ryan Meadows Dresden Tri-Valley 04:37.60
10 Reid McFrederick Ashland 04:37.73
11 Matt Kirchner Mentor Lake Cath. 04:38.26
12 Jack Reed Avon 04:39.13
13 Riley Jackson Gahanna Lincoln 04:40.37
14 Mhalicki Bronson Defiance 04:40.57
15 Garner Wallace Pickerington Central 04:41.54
16 Caleb Cordle Lancaster 04:41.56
17 Hayden Howerton Defiance 04:42.11
18 Jason Mehalic Gahanna Lincoln 04:42.17
19 Matthew Mangus Fairfield 04:42.81
20 Jacob Nasr Avon Lake 04:43.48
21 Gabe Ernest New Philadelphia 04:43.55
22 Collin Doughty Marietta 04:43.65
23 Jack McDonough Rocky River 04:44.04
24 Tony Tonkovich The Plains Athens 04:44.92
25 Tyler Housum Strongsville 04:45.38
26 Zane Michael Ashland 04:45.45
27 Eric Alu Avon Lake 04:45.87
28 Christian DeMitro Mentor Lake Cath. 04:45.90
29 Anthony Zampino Chardon 04:46.56
30 Hunter Sherry Defiance 04:47.16
31 Christian Bradford B Lancaster 04:48.17
32 Forest Volz Lexington 04:48.95
33 Justin Jennings Bay Village Bay 04:49.69
34 Andrew Davis Fairfield 04:49.94
35 Jett Wieber Avon 04:51.68
36 Ethan Rainsburg Dover 04:51.82
37 Tyler Hessenauer Hilliard Darby 04:51.92
38 Adam Murray Lancaster 04:52.40
39 Jaden Wimbush Macedonia Nordonia 04:53.12
40 Jack Barchet Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 04:54.19
41 Mathew Korodi Macedonia Nordonia 04:54.28
42 Gabriel Rosado Logan 04:54.70
43 Joe Nanni Rocky River 04:54.83
44 Eddie Ragusitu Sylvania Southview 04:54.99
45 Bennett Hodson B Fairfield 04:55.93
46 Michael McKeon Canal Winchester 04:55.99
47 Alex Bartschi B Brunswick 04:56.25
48 Brendan Hammer Sylvania Southview 04:56.42
49 Jared Housum Strongsville 04:56.45
50 Isaiah Tedrow Mansfield Madison Comp. 04:56.57
51 Connor Ladd Mansfield Madison Comp. 04:57.18
52 Tyler Lunsford B Lancaster 04:57.58
53 Andrew Kocher Greenville 04:57.66
54 Maxwell Greisheimer Chillicothe 04:58.52
55 Joshua Franco Logan 04:58.77
56 Tyler Lunsford Lancaster 04:59.52
57 Aiden Pickus Solon 05:02.15
58 Ben Shafron Solon 05:02.47
59 Ernie Keeton Parma Hts. Valley Forge 05:02.52
60 Moss Conrad The Plains Athens 05:02.84
61 Nick Riegel Marion Harding 05:02.90
62 Ryan Mehalic Gahanna Lincoln 05:04.03
63 Jack Nauman Lancaster 05:04.08
64 Antoine Sullivan Cle. John Adams 05:04.49
65 Preston Bosley Austintown-Fitch 05:04.61
66 Cameron Marcum Gahanna Lincoln 05:05.75
67 Cam Biros Hilliard Darby 05:05.99
68 Isaac Mair Gahanna Lincoln 05:06.04
69 Robert Menon North Royalton 05:06.20
70 Noah Cochran Dover 05:06.74
71 Chris Mohr Norwalk 05:06.81
72 Andrew McCallum Chillicothe 05:07.09
73 Oscar Mikus Chillicothe 05:08.65
74 Matthew Costanzo Solon 05:08.78
75 Colton Uber Brunswick 05:09.08
76 Joshua Franco Logan 05:09.88
77 Omar Omar Cols. Mifflin 05:10.03
78 Alex Heighberger Elyria 05:10.23
79 Gus Vogt-Shields Medina Buckeye 05:10.45
80 Ben Skapura Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 05:11.03
81 Ricky Villarreal Chillicothe 05:11.36
82 Duncan Engle Westlake 05:11.55
83 Kobe Fetty Lancaster 05:12.06
84 Brandon Kraft Brunswick 05:12.59
85 Isaiah Thorton Maple Hts. 05:13.81
86 Brady Vickerts Medina Buckeye 05:14.31
87 Brady Vickerts Medina Buckeye 05:14.65
88 Wade Speeth Parma Normandy 05:14.72
89 Matt Williams Strongsville 05:15.19
90 Nick Riegel Marion Harding 05:15.62
91 Bryon Lowry Logan 05:15.89
92 Jayden Scott Fremont Ross 05:16.10
93 Matthew Higginbotham Parma 05:17.79
94 Brayden Darr Fremont Ross 05:18.09
95 Vernon Nevels Maple Hts. 05:18.88
96 Zach Boch Lancaster 05:19.28
97 Noah Bitz Brunswick 05:19.59
98 Miles Williams Marion Harding 05:19.75
99 Bryce Shilt Greenville 05:19.77
100 Avery Greulich Lancaster 05:20.75
101 Matthew Karns Greenville 05:21.07
102 Seth Fruth Defiance 05:21.17
103 Tyrie Liddell Lyndhurst Brush 05:21.55
104 Armias Abrham Pickerington Central 05:21.72
105 Austin Valezquez Lorain 05:22.88
106 Lance Rosko Austintown-Fitch 05:23.78
107 Carlos Ruiz Lorain 05:26.07
108 Jaime Cornejo Cols. Beechcroft 05:26.35
109 Ben Rutledge Grove City 05:26.52
110 Jeff Raynor Lyndhurst Brush 05:26.63
111 Brody Shields North Royalton 05:27.07
112 Donnell Porch Garfield Hts. 05:27.16
113 Josh Calderon Sandusky 05:28.69
114 Eric Minor Parma Normandy 05:29.31
115 Jacob Brown Pickerington Central 05:29.61
116 Zach Sharrock Ashville Teays Valley 05:29.91
117 Mekhi Williams Grafton Midview 05:30.52
118 Justin Swanberg Parma Hts. Valley Forge 05:30.73
119 Ethan Hunter Lexington 05:31.99
120 Kenyon Spotts Lyndhurst Brush 05:33.44
121 Conner Ruth Canal Winchester 05:33.97
122 Caleb Herring Logan 05:34.52
123 Dominic Babusci Canal Winchester 05:35.17
124 Wesley Fraley Hilliard Darby 05:36.29
125 Vivek Aslot Westlake 05:37.19
126 Cameron Taylor Mansfield Senior 05:38.03
127 Isaac Becker Hilliard Darby 05:38.35
128 Nick Adair Ashville Teays Valley 05:38.64
129 Andrew Savage Ashville Teays Valley 05:39.29
130 David Gilbert Mansfield Madison Comp. 05:40.41
131 Tyrie Liddell Lyndhurst Brush 05:40.80
132 Ethan Belknap Goshen 05:43.90
133 Austin Bilski North Olmsted 05:45.00
134 Jonah Gray B Brunswick 05:46.91
135 Jacob Depinet Grafton Midview 05:47.00
136 Tristan Polderman Elyria 05:47.79
137 Isaiah Golden Cols. Northland 05:49.75
138 Howie Liviskie Mansfield Madison Comp. 05:50.37
139 Landyn Phipps Dresden Tri-Valley 05:52.51
140 Grant Winterkorn Goshen 05:54.42
141 Robert Dorko Parma 05:56.76
142 Dylan Burns Logan 05:58.67
143 Jasper Hu Grove City 05:59.94
144 Grant Benke Grove City 06:00.92
145 Andrew Kolasky North Olmsted 06:05.31
146 Aaron Smith Dresden Tri-Valley 06:07.71
147 Mark Clark Dresden Tri-Valley 06:07.75
148 Joel Cashner Hilliard Darby 06:15.48
149 Isaac Warner Marietta 06:19.37
150 David Holly Garfield Hts. 06:19.53
151 Dylan Burns Logan 06:23.65
152 Nolan Callahan Cols. St. Charles 06:27.53
153 Samuel Gottfried Marietta 06:28.88
154 Om Amin Hilliard Darby 06:30.55
155 Jesse Copenhaver Norwalk 06:31.19
156 Matthew Shaw Cols. West 06:37.65
157 Jesse Hill Zanesville 06:43.23
158 Andre Ciccotelli Defiance 06:44.72
159 Nick Lusky Cols. St. Charles 06:59.28
160 Tyler Gibson Zanesville 07:09.70
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Joe Spitzer Versailles 04:27.66
2 Trent Sayre Vincent Warren 04:27.95
3 Tucker Markko Chillicothe Unioto 04:31.18
4 Samuel Logan Shelby 04:33.93
5 Austin Hill Warsaw River View 04:35.56
6 Jonah Phillips Chillicothe Unioto 04:39.10
7 Joel Duffield Sandusky Perkins 04:39.50
8 Ronnie Brandal Huron 04:42.63
9 Steve Hennis Doylestown Chippewa 04:42.70
10 Brooks Blakeley Versailles 04:43.83
11 Colin Gaines Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 04:44.54
12 John Steimle Orwell Grand Valley 04:46.61
13 Cole Clever Chillicothe Zane Trace 04:47.77
14 Braxton Tate Galion 04:48.96
15 Zac Orzolek St. Clairsville 04:50.11
16 JayTyler McConkey Cambridge 04:50.24
17 Jake Herriott Vincent Warren 04:50.56
18 Gabriel Johnson Chesapeake 04:50.65
19 Alexander Moore Shelby 04:51.42
20 Marcus Hartlage Oak Harbor 04:51.47
21 Parker Brown Sandusky Perkins 04:51.86
22 Evan Emig Byesville Meadowbrook 04:52.17
23 Jack Lutz Heath 04:52.34
24 Aidan Judd Waverly 04:53.23
25 Sam Swanger Shelby 04:53.30
26 Zac Banks St. Clairsville 04:54.38
27 Josh Miller Massillon Tuslaw 04:55.46
28 Preston Pethtel Heath 04:56.55
29 Tavieon Brown Wickliffe 04:58.53
30 Jack Fortner Navarre Fairless 04:59.02
31 Sean Hoeft Genoa Area 05:00.72
32 Phillip Evory Waverly 05:00.79
33 Eric Debolt Uhrichsville Claymont 05:00.93
34 Max Gucker Lodi Cloverleaf 05:01.07
35 Nathan Huscusson Canal Fulton Northwest 05:01.46
36 Tommy Naiman Tallmadge 05:01.61
37 Jacob Nichols Piketon 05:01.98
38 Nathan Cofer Willard 05:02.14
39 Chris DeLucia Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 05:02.40
40 Jordan Heitkamp St. Marys Memorial 05:03.52
41 Connor Rutledge Carrollton 05:04.00
42 Michael Lewton Magnolia Sandy Valley 05:05.12
43 Dylan Hunter Ontario 05:05.55
44 Nicholas Schuler Parma Hts. Holy Name 05:05.68
45 Nash Monroe Magnolia Sandy Valley 05:06.18
46 Luke See Vermilion 05:06.80
47 Matt Belville Albany Alexander 05:07.18
48 Kameron Morris Washington C.H. Washington 05:07.24
49 Jon Russell Carrollton 05:08.03
50 Riley Deevers Streetsboro 05:08.35
51 Cole Smith Cambridge 05:08.42
52 Nathaniel Stamper Warsaw River View 05:08.52
53 Isaac Lindo Vermilion 05:09.72
54 Joe Abramovich Warren Champion 05:09.74
55 Jack Shanor Canal Fulton Northwest 05:10.38
56 Justen Andersen Wellston 05:10.52
57 Hayden Meisner Willard 05:10.64
58 Chase Kiser Kenton 05:10.74
59 Salvador Sherer Huron 05:10.81
60 Jackson Iamarino Millersburg West Holmes 05:11.07
61 Matt Hall Bethel-Tate 05:11.15
62 Stuart Baltes Versailles 05:11.47
63 Adam Nottingham Leavittsburg Labrae 05:12.44
64 Sam Adams Burton Berkshire 05:13.46
65 Andrew Johnson Mogadore Field 05:13.53
66 Luke Johnson Chillicothe Zane Trace 05:13.81
67 Joe Viront Massillon Tuslaw 05:13.85
68 Corbin Fingerle Elida 05:14.11
69 Jarrett Klinker Piketon 05:14.62
70 Sean Dancs Elida 05:14.70
71 Zeke Emnett Wheelersburg 05:16.08
72 Jon Stotts Elida 05:16.11
73 Andrew Williamson Heath 05:16.87
74 Curtis Smith Upper Sandusky 05:17.24
75 Seth Knight Cols. Linden Mckinley 05:18.49
76 Johnny Hatfield Hillsboro 05:19.22
77 Robby Wilson Parma Padua Franciscan 05:19.75
78 Kyle Coen Bidwell River Valley 05:20.06
79 Cy Young Winchester Eastern 05:20.50
80 Braydon Cross Warsaw River View 05:20.80
81 Michael Jaros St. Marys Memorial 05:21.22
82 Noah Monahan Warren Champion 05:21.53
83 Brady Nicewarner Vincent Warren 05:23.12
84 Ethan Witting Navarre Fairless 05:23.26
85 Cody Milhoan New Concord John Glenn 05:23.38
86 William March Cle. Benedictine 05:23.43
87 Nate Eckert Galion 05:23.46
88 Preston Fyffe Williamsport Westfall 05:23.75
89 Bailey Lucarello Hillsboro 05:23.91
90 Luke Fulop Parma Hts. Holy Name 05:23.95
91 Peter Heinzerling Parma Padua Franciscan 05:24.49
92 Brett Homman Utica 05:24.54
93 Gabriel Lopez Cambridge 05:24.88
94 Jarrett Petitjean Versailles 05:25.75
95 Zach Zumbro New Concord John Glenn 05:25.76
96 Max Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor 05:26.20
97 Gehrig Stanley Cle. Benedictine 05:26.95
98 Trent Palambo Amanda-Clearcreek 05:27.30
99 Cayden Adams Bellevue 05:27.33
100 Micah Barnes Canton South 05:27.58
101 Ky Bowman Burton Berkshire 05:28.74
102 Rory Twyman Bidwell River Valley 05:29.20
103 Austin Christmas Coshocton 05:30.05
104 Andrew Clark Wheelersburg 05:30.33
105 Wyatt Dille Ontario 05:31.18
106 Dwight Fuehring Bellevue 05:31.34
107 Michael Kelly Albany Alexander 05:31.98
108 Cole Stevenson Wickliffe 05:32.21
109 Tucker Tague Sparta Highland 05:32.67
110 Chris Conger Washington C.H. Washington 05:33.25
111 Tate Aldridge Oak Hill 05:34.24
112 Cymon Crowe Kenton 05:34.44
113 Colt Miller Warsaw River View 05:35.44
114 Keelan Kilgour Jackson 05:36.12
115 Ian Hicks Chesapeake 05:36.27
116 Alec Glenwright Ontario 05:37.41
117 Gaige Newman Kenton 05:37.49
118 Timmy Higgins Byesville Meadowbrook 05:37.71
119 Emery Pahl Upper Sandusky 05:39.23
120 Brendon Fondriest Utica 05:39.61
121 Will Loos Cambridge 05:39.70
122 Brice Cross Warsaw River View 05:41.17
123 Wyatt Strong Bellville Clear Fork 05:41.23
124 Ethan Manns Kenton 05:42.28
125 Ethan Evancho Zanesville Maysville 05:42.50
126 Logan Jacques Mcconnelsville Morgan 05:42.83
127 Caden Zeigler Millersburg West Holmes 05:43.48
128 Logan Benedict Bucyrus 05:44.15
129 Christian Jones Pomeroy Meigs 05:44.41
130 Keegan Wright Kenton 05:45.13
131 Gauge Rankin Uhrichsville Claymont 05:45.31
132 Jack Blasdel Mogadore Field 05:46.27
133 Hunter Griffin Mcconnelsville Morgan 05:46.97
134 Reese Brunswick Coldwater 05:47.06
135 Isaiah Swihart Bellville Clear Fork 05:49.72
136 Eli Ford Duncan Falls Philo 05:49.81
137 Logan DeVelvis Elida 05:53.11
138 William Smith Warrensville Hts. 05:53.28
139 Thomas Arnold Cambridge 05:53.74
140 Noah Richison Jackson 05:56.35
141 Mason Watts Zanesville Maysville 06:00.54
142 Eathan Schuster Streetsboro 06:01.53
143 Ross Schlatter Genoa Area 06:02.91
144 Ian Roush Oak Hill 06:02.97
145 Austin Otto Amanda-Clearcreek 06:05.48
146 Nick Ferguson Chesapeake 06:06.57
147 Greg Griffith Warsaw River View 06:07.84
148 Alex Laughlin Leavittsburg Labrae 06:09.26
149 Braxton Smith Piketon 06:09.43
150 Justin Gheen Kenton 06:10.30
151 Lincoln Titus Warsaw River View 06:10.94
152 Landon Walter Zanesville West Muskingum 06:16.54
153 Jack Latham Williamsport Westfall 06:24.59
154 Levi Deal Duncan Falls Philo 06:27.36
155 Cullen Martin Vincent Warren 06:28.63
156 Trenton Hardy Bucyrus 06:29.60
157 Chase Webb Chesapeake 06:38.89
158 Brian Ackley Pomeroy Meigs 06:41.55
159 Zach Mason Zanesville West Muskingum 06:44.70
160 Isaiah Hardy Day. Thurgood Marshall 07:06.68
161 Jacob O'Neill Elida 07:14.85
162 Sergio Martinez Day. Thurgood Marshall 07:24.67
163 Nathan Green Caledonia River Valley 07:40.07
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Chad Johnson North Robinson Colonel Crawford 04:25.10
2 Justin McKeal Smithville 04:35.02
3 Drew Roberts Ashland Mapleton 04:35.11
4 Josh Conrad East Canton 04:37.80
5 Nathan Bostelman Hamler Patrick Henry 04:38.92
6 Brandtson Duffie Leesburg Fairfield 04:39.86
7 Justin Anderson Beverly Fort Frye 04:39.86
8 Demetrius Snellenb East Canton 04:40.26
9 Casey White Mount Gilead 04:40.76
10 Matthew Harris Minford 04:49.88
11 Larry Dunn Racine Southern 04:52.47
12 Garrett Recker Continental 04:52.66
13 Logan Leach Rittman 04:53.17
14 James Barber Ashland Crestview 04:53.98
15 Andrew Davis Leesburg Fairfield 04:54.22
16 Johnny Fike Bradford 04:55.71
17 Caleb Correia Tol. Christian 04:55.82
18 Kyle White Mount Gilead 04:55.97
19 Mason Ackley Caldwell 04:56.55
20 Ross Kuhn Ashland Crestview 04:56.64
21 Thomas Caputo Fredericktown 04:56.66
22 Matt Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 04:57.52
23 Noah Kanniard Frankfort Adena 04:58.01
24 Braden Schaser Kansas Lakota 04:58.32
25 Dawson Moreland Howard East Knox 04:58.98
26 Titus Krabill Fredericktown 04:58.99
27 Landen Kreusch Arcanum 04:59.05
28 Zach Bell Russia 05:00.43
29 Andrew Deloye Russia 05:00.93
30 Patrick Scheatzle Canton Central Cath. 05:00.98
31 Wade Hopkins North Robinson Colonel Crawford 05:02.00
32 Nate Vasquez Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 05:02.83
33 Cohen Frost Leesburg Fairfield 05:03.47
34 Kameron Hunter Crooksville 05:03.49
35 Brett Sugg Hamler Patrick Henry 05:03.65
36 Ethan Pennywitt Manchester 05:05.75
37 Will Zeller Kalida 05:05.93
38 Tim Diemer Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 05:06.59
39 Jackson Plummer Belpre 05:06.63
40 Tyler Clark Mount Gilead 05:06.88
41 Leo Ringler Ashland Crestview 05:07.04
42 Austin Kremer Maria Stein Marion Local 05:07.40
43 Ben Armbruster Bloomdale Elmwood 05:07.89
44 Ethan Chambers Leipsic 05:08.32
45 Tyler Kuhns Berlin Hiland 05:09.24
46 Kellar Windland Belpre 05:09.89
47 P.J. Mcallister Bainbridge Paint Valley 05:10.30
48 Bennett Welborn Covington 05:11.82
49 Daniel Persinger Glouster Trimble 05:11.84
50 Tim Chandler Bucyrus Wynford 05:12.09
51 Hunter Morgan Mowrystown Whiteoak 05:12.15
52 Tyler Hudson Glouster Trimble 05:12.17
53 Jacob Mundy Lisbon David Anderson 05:12.56
54 Zach Patterson Tol. Christian 05:13.68
55 Kooper Koster Jeromesville Hillsdale 05:14.19
56 Max Davis Jeromesville Hillsdale 05:14.53
57 Racine Hallabrin Cardington-Lincoln 05:14.67
58 Harley Ketring New Madison Tri-Village 05:14.89
59 David Hoffman Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 05:15.42
60 Justin Robinson Plymouth 05:15.95
61 Sy Shipman Mount Gilead 05:16.14
62 Kooper Keen Galion Northmor 05:16.23
63 Dallas Eldridge Minford 05:16.91
64 Christopher Pinnick Morral Ridgedale 05:17.80
65 Jay Roberts Bradford 05:18.20
66 Vincent Bailey Newton Falls 05:18.33
67 Blake Sakos Pioneer North Central 05:18.83
68 Garrett Simmons Frankfort Adena 05:19.82
69 Alex Majewski Metamora Evergreen 05:20.60
70 Calijawon Davis Cols. Africentric 05:22.09
71 Owen Via Pleasant Hill Newton 05:22.72
72 Ryan Woods Latham Western 05:22.97
73 Chris Stosio Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 05:23.32
74 Tommy Thompson Malvern 05:23.55
75 Hunter Sheets Chillicothe Huntington 05:23.67
76 Dylan Kelly Covington 05:23.87
77 C.J. Ware Van Buren 05:24.04
78 Fletcher Metz Covington 05:24.04
79 Landen Fraylick New Madison Tri-Village 05:24.75
80 Andrew Sheanshang Caldwell 05:24.80
81 Austin Hernandez Morral Ridgedale 05:25.01
82 Jayce Horstman Kalida 05:25.17
83 Ethan Moores Arcanum 05:25.49
84 Greg Schwieterman Maria Stein Marion Local 05:25.68
85 Jeremy Miller Ashland Crestview 05:25.94
86 Isaiah Aurand Sycamore Mohawk 05:26.37
87 Noah Becher Continental 05:27.62
88 Damion Durst Bristolville Bristol 05:28.01
89 Mason Fraley Loudonville 05:28.34
90 Wyatt Hale Greenwich South Central 05:28.94
91 Travis Meeks Nelsonville-York 05:29.19
92 Rafael Lopez Leipsic 05:29.34
93 Matt Clingenpeel Reedsville Eastern 05:29.72
94 Matthew Rindler St. Henry 05:30.96
95 Bradey Clair Montpelier 05:31.40
96 Kaleb Meade Cardington-Lincoln 05:31.93
97 Leo Baker Beverly Fort Frye 05:32.38
98 Josiah Rook Bloomdale Elmwood 05:32.49
99 Austin Hardy Rittman 05:32.70
100 Davante Callahan Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 05:33.90
101 Ben Armbruster Bloomdale Elmwood 05:34.35
102 Gary Fetterolf Newton Falls 05:35.11
103 Noah Chevalier Crooksville 05:36.65
104 J.J. Poiry Northwood 05:37.00
105 Braden Losiewicz Van Buren 05:37.13
106 Ethan Roberts Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 05:37.87
107 Garrett Frazee Crown City South Gallia 05:37.87
108 Josh Sipe Jeromesville Hillsdale 05:40.03
109 Daniel Belknap Montpelier 05:40.40
110 Eli Moore Ashland Crestview 05:40.44
111 Jimmy McClain Canton Central Cath. 05:41.03
112 Will Weiner Smithville 05:41.23
113 Alex Broering Maria Stein Marion Local 05:42.23
114 Brooks Suprano Waterford 05:42.60
115 Cade Cantrell Nelsonville-York 05:42.74
116 Anthony Cawrse Loudonville 05:43.43
117 Bradley Russell Stewart Federal Hocking 05:45.75
118 Malachi Shelton Fayetteville-Perry 05:45.78
119 Josiah Rook Bloomdale Elmwood 05:46.13
120 Nick Flinner Elyria Open Door Christian 05:46.34
121 Seth Koon Stewart Federal Hocking 05:46.42
122 Aidan Snyder Sarahsville Shenandoah 05:46.68
123 Simon Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 05:47.02
124 Garrett Holsinger Stewart Federal Hocking 05:49.01
125 Eli Frost Stewart Federal Hocking 05:50.59
126 Josh Sipe Jeromesville Hillsdale 05:53.42
127 Luke Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 05:55.63
128 Scott Bates Howard East Knox 05:59.06
129 Andrew Ponchak Waterford 05:59.44
130 Blake Beyke St. Henry 05:59.62
131 Daryan Rigsby Manchester 06:01.37
132 Tyler Francis Sugarcreek Garaway 06:01.52
133 Aaron Teegarden Georgetown 06:01.77
134 Evan Traxler Pioneer North Central 06:03.29
135 Kaleb Hart Galion Northmor 06:06.08
136 Jeremy Minnick Bristolville Bristol 06:07.99
137 Dustin Elliot Chillicothe Southeastern 06:08.03
138 Ethan Hall Bucyrus Wynford 06:09.35
139 Phillip Malheit Sarahsville Shenandoah 06:09.63
140 Spencer Immell Bainbridge Paint Valley 06:11.09
141 Garrett Tuggle Beaver Eastern 06:12.41
142 Les Meredith B Belpre 06:17.89
143 Ethan Thomas Georgetown 06:18.00
144 Dakotah Metheney Atwater Waterloo 06:22.12
145 Logan Fleck Maria Stein Marion Local 06:29.73
146 Griffin Davis Crown City South Gallia 06:30.23
147 Owen Campbell Nelsonville-York 06:31.97
148 Harrison Johnson Greenwich South Central 06:33.71
149 Zach Liette St. Henry 06:34.40
150 Eli Dresbach Chillicothe Southeastern 06:34.75
151 Matthew Garcia Lore City Buckeye Trail 06:35.51
152 Nick Cline Bloomdale Elmwood 06:37.94
153 Corbin Rutherford Chillicothe Huntington 06:42.16
154 Logan Gale Plymouth 06:45.59
155 Jason Jacobs Fayetteville-Perry 06:58.75
156 Tegan Williams Lore City Buckeye Trail 07:04.45