1600M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Alyssa Wolf Brunswick 05:08.07
2 Claire Steigerwald Gahanna Lincoln 05:16.18
3 Emily Bardwell Brunswick 05:20.02
4 Emily Atwell Mansfield Madison Comp. 05:31.14
5 Elise Johnson Lancaster 05:33.47
6 Jocelyn Knauss Strongsville 05:33.70
7 Tara Shope Gahanna Lincoln 05:34.42
8 Emma Sherban Avon Lake 05:34.55
9 Carina Weaver Lexington 05:34.81
10 Denali Selent Chardon 05:35.44
11 Andrea Mann Chardon 05:37.34
12 Lindsay Bush Rocky River Magnificat 05:38.58
13 Rachel Anderson New Philadelphia 05:39.45
14 Tara Shope Gahanna Lincoln 05:39.97
15 Lauren Dolak Austintown-Fitch 05:40.26
16 Rebekah Stoneman New Philadelphia 05:40.40
17 Taylor Russell Mansfield Madison Comp. 05:40.44
18 Emerson Rainsburg Dover 05:43.83
19 Ciara Space Marietta 05:44.23
20 Erin Smith Dover 05:45.21
21 Sarah Craft Lancaster 05:45.55
22 Alyse Wunderlin Gahanna Lincoln 05:45.63
23 Abby Aldinger Rocky River Magnificat 05:46.45
24 Danielle Honaker Ashland 05:46.62
25 Lakin Tarlton Chillicothe 05:47.44
26 Grace Coakley Greenville 05:47.99
27 Camilla Hibbard The Plains Athens 05:50.34
28 Mallory Tedor Macedonia Nordonia 05:50.43
29 Veronica Barrios Ashland 05:51.86
30 Aubrey Crabb Bay Village Bay 05:54.22
31 Lauren Devney North Royalton 05:54.60
32 Sylvie Wilson The Plains Athens 05:58.95
33 Lorelei Wychanko Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 05:59.94
34 Riley Moore Dresden Tri-Valley 05:59.99
35 Tessa Gerhardt Lexington 06:01.02
36 Meagan Ward Lancaster 06:02.09
37 Salma Suhaiba Pickerington Central 06:02.99
38 Pauline Povitsky Solon 06:03.31
39 Vivian Jiang Solon 06:03.65
40 Oajah Alcorn Cols. Northland 06:03.95
41 Avery Thompson Logan 06:04.89
42 Liv Janes Chillicothe 06:05.53
43 Sophie Maloney Rocky River Magnificat 06:05.75
44 Allison Ellis Berea 06:06.75
45 Alicia Crist B Lancaster 06:10.39
46 Hannah Hover Macedonia Nordonia 06:10.75
47 Katie Wojnowski Rocky River 06:11.36
48 Caleigh Doan Marietta 06:11.52
49 Kendall Sirignano Bay Village Bay 06:11.96
50 Ella McBride Ashland 06:12.52
51 Megan Garnet North Royalton 06:13.13
52 Emma Lally Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 06:14.16
53 Alicia Crist Lancaster 06:15.60
54 Audrey Blake Avon Lake 06:16.24
55 Ariana Parquette Hilliard Darby 06:18.20
56 Cecelia Minard Marietta 06:18.25
57 Shelby Hasselbusch Brunswick 06:18.65
58 Maya Burggraf Logan 06:19.10
59 Avery Thompson Logan 06:19.42
60 Eve Horrigan Lyndhurst Brush 06:19.74
61 Claire McCabe Rocky River Magnificat 06:19.89
62 Sage Austin Marietta 06:19.93
63 Mary Lewis Carrollton 06:20.01
64 Alexandria Diamantis North Olmsted 06:22.10
65 Field Logan 06:23.78
66 Ella Parks Cuzzalinni Chillicothe 06:26.10
67 Ashley Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 06:27.82
68 Sarah Manning Grafton Midview 06:31.27
69 Madelyn Davis Lancaster 06:31.57
70 Sage Austin Marietta 06:32.08
71 Maddie Ward Grafton Midview 06:33.43
72 Samantha Mason Hilliard Darby 06:34.56
73 Sarah Kean Carrollton 06:34.68
74 Kayla Day Lancaster 06:35.28
75 Megan Louttit Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 06:35.39
76 Angelina Aulisio Elyria 06:35.60
77 Alicia Smith B Brunswick 06:35.72
78 Sarah Castle Strongsville 06:36.95
79 Gabriella Sophocleus Gahanna Lincoln 06:39.38
80 Trinity Niznik Austintown-Fitch 06:41.23
81 Morgan Sejka Medina Buckeye 06:41.79
82 Bailey Weaver Mansfield Madison Comp. 06:41.83
83 Lauren Zimmerman Fremont Ross 06:43.77
84 Dakota Burrell Medina Buckeye 06:45.40
85 Bryanna Schermerhorn Fremont Ross 06:47.67
86 Katlynn Wald Parma 06:49.25
87 Alicia Smith Brunswick 06:49.27
88 Faith Krakowski Medina Buckeye 06:49.88
89 Kelsie Ruble Greenville 06:50.85
90 Natalie Chmura Parma Normandy 06:50.89
91 Katie Cupedro Parma Hts. Valley Forge 06:51.01
92 Laura Cruz Grove City 06:53.46
93 Madison Capehart Cols. West 06:53.55
94 Julia Khrenovsky Avon Lake 06:54.79
95 Carrie Hodge Marion Harding 06:57.05
96 Clare Waggle Dresden Tri-Valley 07:00.94
97 Elise Zieber Norwalk 07:01.15
98 Bree Kosek Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 07:04.62
99 Tyler Simmers Marion Harding 07:04.68
100 Kristina Faulds Pickerington Central 07:07.63
101 Clair Monnin Greenville 07:13.04
102 Brittany Jarrell Cols. Briggs 07:14.99
103 Andzelika Malkowski Parma 07:18.17
104 Alex Sroka Brunswick 07:18.52
105 Jaelyn Lavigne Parma Normandy 07:19.00
106 Allison Walker Grove City 07:19.12
107 Rosalie Sajovie Garfield Hts. 07:19.26
108 Summer Whelan Parma Hts. Valley Forge 07:19.60
109 Grace Mullett Logan 07:22.01
110 Taylor Cacy-Powers Elyria 07:27.08
111 Ashlynn Kelley Medina Buckeye 07:27.18
112 Sydney Brooks Logan 07:29.16
113 Ashlynn Kelley Medina Buckeye 07:44.11
114 Aliyah Babbitt Maple Hts. 07:46.32
115 Allie Brown Hilliard Darby 07:56.28
116 Logan Leffler Logan 07:58.03
117 Natalia Figueroa Grove City 08:02.65
118 Leffler Logan 08:11.34
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Makenna Heimlich Shelby 05:28.87
2 Mia Mlynek Cle. Hts. Beaumont 05:29.50
3 Anna Gregg Ontario 05:34.78
4 Alex Evans Chillicothe Unioto 05:36.35
5 Megan Rismiller Versailles 05:36.65
6 Ella Lisac Cle. Hts. Beaumont 05:38.90
7 Ravyn Edge Tallmadge 05:39.75
8 Katie Sprang Millersburg West Holmes 05:40.61
9 Grace Maurer Ontario 05:40.62
10 Taylor Flechtner Chillicothe Zane Trace 05:40.76
11 Kenia McEldowney Versailles 05:41.04
12 Ashley Rulison Cle. Hts. Beaumont 05:41.06
13 Isabella Payne Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 05:41.60
14 Sophia Thompson Sparta Highland 05:41.66
15 London Moening Defiance 05:42.12
16 Ella Pumneo Navarre Fairless 05:42.43
17 Lydia Stute Fredericktown 05:45.11
18 Sydney Jenko Parma Padua Franciscan 05:46.06
19 Maddy Garrisson Washington C.H. Washington 05:49.34
20 Brooke Bowser Mogadore Field 05:51.49
21 Ashley Kish Doylestown Chippewa 05:51.68
22 Julia LaChance Ravenna Southeast 05:52.30
23 Morgan Henschen St. Marys Memorial 05:53.07
24 Kenzie Baker Bidwell River Valley 05:53.15
25 Casey Brague Vincent Warren 05:53.19
26 Taylor Waldecker Bellevue 05:53.46
27 Jenna Oliver Lodi Cloverleaf 05:55.56
28 Hope Sievert Oak Harbor 05:55.58
29 Aliya Stevens Warsaw River View 05:55.82
30 Laura Wilker St. Marys Memorial 05:55.99
31 Emily Wagner Vermilion 05:56.41
32 Morgan Adams Willard 05:56.56
33 Mercedes Sarver Magnolia Sandy Valley 05:56.90
34 Miranda Baker Fredericktown 05:57.35
35 Devanne Reynolds Vincent Warren 05:58.99
36 Kinsley Anstine Navarre Fairless 05:59.13
37 Hannah Kerr Chillicothe Zane Trace 06:00.03
38 Megan Judson Zanesville West Muskingum 06:02.80
39 Julia Lyda Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 06:03.11
40 Jozi Brown Mcconnelsville Morgan 06:05.13
41 Madelyn Verhoff Bellevue 06:05.62
42 Cloe Copas Washington C.H. Washington 06:05.71
43 Abby Eoff Oak Harbor 06:06.82
44 Amy Delangel Willard 06:07.13
45 Kiki Krohmer Kenton 06:08.81
46 Molly Thompson Zanesville Maysville 06:08.83
47 Hailey Conner Sandusky Perkins 06:09.18
48 Adriane Weininger Upper Sandusky 06:09.39
49 Airyona Nickels Galion 06:10.08
50 Haley Brugler Warren Champion 06:10.45
51 Kiannah Sarver Magnolia Sandy Valley 06:10.67
52 Gia Venuto Ravenna Southeast 06:11.70
53 Rachel Sorge St. Clairsville 06:12.50
54 Allie Henegar Doylestown Chippewa 06:13.45
55 Sammie Unger Kenton 06:13.94
56 Allie Spitale Massillon Tuslaw 06:14.64
57 Hannah Bey Versailles 06:14.74
58 Katie Byram Parma Padua Franciscan 06:15.60
59 Sarah Crabtree Waverly 06:15.60
60 Allie Anthony Caledonia River Valley 06:15.90
61 Anna Farrington Cle. Hts. Beaumont 06:16.01
62 Maggie Goggin Cambridge 06:16.62
63 Teresa House Galion 06:16.65
64 Kalynn Oliver Zanesville West Muskingum 06:17.76
65 Audery Butterbaugh Amanda-Clearcreek 06:19.67
66 Kennedy McEldowney Versailles 06:20.19
67 Juliana Allan Massillon Tuslaw 06:20.98
68 Kayleigh Klein Streetsboro 06:21.12
69 Molly McCreary Hillsboro 06:23.56
70 Kylea Holloway Mcconnelsville Morgan 06:24.20
71 Sara Naples Lodi Cloverleaf 06:24.82
72 Abby Horvath Defiance 06:25.15
73 Emma Petro Mentor Lake Cath. 06:26.62
74 Lauren Menke Versailles 06:26.63
75 Madison Slee Heath 06:26.77
76 Kennedy Howard Elida 06:28.24
77 Maya Collins Upper Sandusky 06:28.25
78 Jenna Pethel New Concord John Glenn 06:28.33
79 Payton Preston Kenton 06:28.55
80 Abby Pincoe Streetsboro 06:29.88
81 Taylor Vancura Mogadore Field 06:32.02
82 Loralei Young Winchester Eastern 06:32.52
83 Carleigh Ludwig New Concord John Glenn 06:32.53
84 Piper Dowd Chillicothe Unioto 06:33.68
85 Alexis Kinsey Uhrichsville Claymont 06:34.13
86 Makinley Trapp Williamsport Westfall 06:34.86
87 Miachele White Sparta Highland 06:35.92
88 Aubrey Bailey Bellville Clear Fork 06:36.49
89 Kim Jackwert Elida 06:38.10
90 Allison Lampert Parma Hts. Holy Name 06:39.29
91 Erin Ashley Goshen 06:39.37
92 Kaylinn Roessler Zanesville Maysville 06:39.42
93 Chloe Hlad Shelby 06:39.59
94 Madison Cremeans Pomeroy Meigs 06:40.99
95 Lyndsey Davis Warren Champion 06:41.53
96 Rachel Allen Warsaw River View 06:42.27
97 Hannah Baum Sandusky Perkins 06:42.51
98 Hannah Culpepper Bidwell River Valley 06:42.71
99 Caroline Stollar Vincent Warren 06:43.44
100 Gretchen Birch Uhrichsville Claymont 06:43.54
101 Elana Bell Byesville Meadowbrook 06:43.83
102 Camryn Boylan Wickliffe 06:44.43
103 Leann Dolensky Canal Fulton Northwest 06:44.58
104 Haylee Watson Heath 06:44.88
105 Wynter Gray Warsaw River View 06:44.90
106 Clare Cate Tallmadge 06:45.26
107 Melody Miller Wickliffe 06:45.69
108 Olivia Taylor Canton South 06:46.44
109 Kennedy Crow Huron 06:46.83
110 Myranda Archer Kenton 06:48.43
111 Katie Stanton Warsaw River View 06:49.37
112 Kaira Zito Canal Fulton Northwest 06:49.48
113 Julia Skrabak St. Clairsville 06:51.10
114 Savannah Rowell Cols. Africentric 06:51.23
115 Taylor Gies Huron 06:52.91
116 Erin Norman Millersburg West Holmes 06:54.01
117 Calli Bates Warsaw River View 06:56.65
118 Sunshine Liu Ontario 06:58.65
119 Sierra Keller Coldwater 07:02.35
120 Abigail Allgauer Vermilion 07:04.01
121 Kierstyn Hammer Jackson 07:04.46
122 Naudia Frieson Elida 07:06.10
123 Holly Surdyk Warsaw River View 07:09.75
124 Daisy Baker Vincent Warren 07:10.76
125 Ally Wright Duncan Falls Philo 07:11.95
126 Amy Evans Ontario 07:12.69
127 Mackenzie Henry Williamsport Westfall 07:13.95
128 Ellie Howland Hillsboro 07:16.16
129 Stephanie Gunn Warsaw River View 07:18.64
130 Dilyn Tumlin Warsaw River View 07:18.96
131 Jessica Benson Goshen 07:20.87
132 Emma Ayers Coldwater 07:21.99
133 Kenzie Blue Williamsport Westfall 07:22.41
134 Maisie Crowley Mentor Lake Cath. 07:22.78
135 Jazzmin Simmons Cols. Linden Mckinley 07:25.42
136 Becca Woida Amanda-Clearcreek 07:27.82
137 Natalia Delgado Cols. Beechcroft 07:30.73
138 Madeline Hamilton Mansfield Senior 07:32.81
139 Hailey Peterson Cambridge 07:36.09
140 Chastina Tucker Wellston 07:49.85
141 Lauren Mazzant Canton South 07:56.53
142 Melena Danford Cambridge 08:16.67
143 Livia Large Warsaw River View 08:22.51
144 Madysen Callahan Cambridge 09:15.78
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Ashlyn Rable Northwood 00:18.01
2 Carolina Trumpower Mansfield Christian 05:27.22
3 Grace Steimle Orwell Grand Valley 05:31.29
4 Taylor Lucke Kalida 05:33.65
5 Baylee Hack Mount Gilead 05:36.02
6 Brianna Hill Rittman 05:36.25
7 Emma Hinkle Loudonville 05:37.91
8 Karmen Knepp Bradford 05:41.07
9 Becca Seger Russia 05:42.67
10 Ciara Colwell Leesburg Fairfield 05:43.14
11 Emily Hanft Mount Gilead 05:43.57
12 Chole Will Fort Recovery 05:45.63
13 Kyla Fortman Kalida 05:47.07
14 Cora Wilson Rittman 05:47.13
15 Savannah Moorehead Crooksville 05:49.93
16 Maddie Grillo Canton Central Cath. 05:52.05
17 Brianna Martino East Canton 05:53.17
18 Emily Cain East Canton 05:56.27
19 Ally Durst Reedsville Eastern 05:57.38
20 Justine Hunt Van Buren 05:57.40
21 Claire Meyer Russia 05:58.54
22 Anna Stillberger Sycamore Mohawk 05:58.77
23 Madison Romask Burton Berkshire 06:00.28
24 Ava Carnegie Jeromesville Hillsdale 06:03.09
25 Kelsie Hegemeyer Chesapeake 06:03.19
26 Emma Carpenter Hamler Patrick Henry 06:03.88
27 Autumn Pisarsky Van Buren 06:07.40
28 Jessica Porter Plymouth 06:08.08
29 Katie Kunkler St. Henry 06:09.30
30 Ava Carnegie Jeromesville Hillsdale 06:09.57
31 Mara Wetzel Arcanum 06:10.28
32 Alannah Barton Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 06:10.69
33 Trinity Fowler Northwood 06:11.00
34 Peyton Henry Leipsic 06:12.85
35 Audrey Blake Stewart Federal Hocking 06:14.53
36 Cecilia Murphy Fayetteville-Perry 06:16.43
37 Marainna Henninger Genoa Area 06:16.43
38 Olivia Daugherty Bradford 06:17.44
39 Whitney Durst Reedsville Eastern 06:18.90
40 Emily Fry Ashland Crestview 06:19.64
41 Hannah Skinner Frankfort Adena 06:20.30
42 Julia Kanagy Galion Northmor 06:21.04
43 Cassie Thompson Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 06:22.26
44 Caitlin Harley Crestline 06:25.05
45 Emily Skoczen Independence 06:26.65
46 Kenzie Brookover Smithville 06:26.74
47 Katie Hopkins North Robinson Colonel Crawford 06:27.00
48 Alison Blackford Maria Stein Marion Local 06:27.20
49 Rhiannon Morris Reedsville Eastern 06:27.29
50 Anna Marr Ashland Crestview 06:28.16
51 Anna Wendel Fort Recovery 06:28.17
52 Alysha Enright Kansas Lakota 06:28.25
53 Ashlynn Jarvis Stewart Federal Hocking 06:28.26
54 Raegan Warner Arcanum Franklin Monroe 06:28.37
55 Lyndsi Engels Montpelier 06:28.40
56 Ariel Kimak Bristolville Bristol 06:29.06
57 Sarah Molyet Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 06:29.31
58 Macy Mullett Oak Hill 06:29.47
59 Julia Baker Kansas Lakota 06:30.21
60 Kelly Erb Belpre 06:30.61
61 Nicole Brocious Arcanum Franklin Monroe 06:31.54
62 Hayli Stoffer Bucyrus 06:31.88
63 Rachel Wright Arcanum 06:32.20
64 Hannah Willacker North Robinson Colonel Crawford 06:32.22
65 Jordan Iffland Genoa Area 06:33.10
66 Emily Fritsch Montpelier 06:33.26
67 Melanie Rackozy Burton Berkshire 06:33.66
68 Olivia Goodson Galion Northmor 06:35.21
69 Mallory Johnson Racine Southern 06:35.30
70 Paige Peshina Malvern 06:35.91
71 Hope Saling Caldwell 06:37.14
72 Elizabeth Vrana Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 06:39.02
73 Lindsay Mullet Ashland Crestview 06:41.98
74 Kate Larson Smithville 06:42.19
75 Lydia Snyder Ansonia 06:44.85
76 Bailey Adams Newton Falls 06:45.14
77 Trinity Daugherty Belpre 06:45.43
78 Chloe Baker Pioneer North Central 06:45.59
79 Rose Lucio Woodsfield Monroe Central 06:48.69
80 Chlesea Shawver Collins Western Reserve 06:48.75
81 Makayla Weaver Mount Gilead 06:50.39
82 Morgan Richmond Leesburg Fairfield 06:54.20
83 Alysa Howard Reedsville Eastern 06:54.29
84 Madelynn Scott Pioneer North Central 06:56.61
85 Amelia Richards Bristolville Bristol 06:57.75
86 Jessica Mahley Bucyrus 06:59.23
87 Maddie Huff Frankfort Adena 06:59.48
88 Megan Chludzinski Lisbon David Anderson 07:03.34
89 Marlo Young Cardington-Lincoln 07:07.01
90 Viola Angle Beverly Fort Frye 07:12.19
91 Sydney Burns Chesapeake 07:14.97
92 Madi Montgomery Chillicothe Huntington 07:17.28
93 Journey Jeffrey Lore City Buckeye Trail 07:23.60
94 Morgan Boswell Collins Western Reserve 07:23.96
95 Stephanie Ferlise Chillicothe Southeastern 07:25.57
96 Haley Gillespie Atwater Waterloo 07:32.37
97 Shelby White Atwater Waterloo 07:32.98
98 Tori Sydenstricker B Belpre 07:34.98
99 Jenna McClanahan Manchester 07:35.12
100 Bailey Miller Caldwell 07:39.45
101 Alex Lu Crown City South Gallia 07:42.05
102 Monroe Miller Sarahsville Shenandoah 07:54.62
103 Jessica Luther Crown City South Gallia 07:56.38
104 Paige Roswell Greenwich South Central 07:56.57
105 Makalah Hashman Crooksville 08:00.32
106 Maggie Bond Oak Hill 08:09.99
107 Diam Hineman-Haak Leavittsburg Labrae 08:12.56
108 Samantha Thomas Newton Falls 08:15.14
109 Caliann Owens Piketon 08:15.83
110 Nikki Garrett Chillicothe Huntington 08:15.92
111 Lillian Stephens Stewart Federal Hocking 08:18.27
112 Morgan Evans Mowrystown Whiteoak 08:23.99
113 Cassie Gebhardt Howard East Knox 08:45.24
114 Ashley Taylor Georgetown 08:48.46
115 Emily Mcwilliams Nelsonville-York 09:01.55