110M Hurdles | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Quentin Woodall Lyndhurst Brush 00:14.45
2 Moe Abusway Strongsville 00:14.74
3 Hudson McDaniel Ashland 00:14.86
4 Kelly Wilson Gahanna Lincoln 00:14.88
5 Connor Williams Defiance 00:15.09
6 Isaiah Dillard Solon 00:15.15
7 Nick Bosley Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:15.21
8 Jonah Eisaman North Royalton 00:15.22
9 Justin Finney Solon 00:15.29
10 Tyrese Long Mansfield Senior 00:15.30
11 Dylan Beany Austintown-Fitch 00:15.34
12 Angelo Grose Mansfield Senior 00:15.35
13 Kevin Sherman North Olmsted 00:15.38
14 Kevin Sherman North Olmsted 00:15.49
15 John Wetula Cle. St. Ignatius 00:15.59
16 Mike Rennette Avon 00:15.59
17 Max Pike Cle. St. Ignatius 00:15.92
18 Alex Michel Sandusky 00:15.92
19 Garret Fess North Olmsted 00:15.96
20 Curtis Young Lancaster 00:16.07
21 Mathew Hodge Goshen 00:16.09
22 Jamarius Jones Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:16.10
23 Ben Hooper Dover 00:16.17
24 Mitchell Hoerig Strongsville 00:16.18
25 Tristan Myers Logan 00:16.21
26 Daishaun Hill Rocky River 00:16.23
27 Hunter Peterson Marion Harding 00:16.45
28 Justin Edwards Parma 00:16.50
29 Curtis Young Lancaster 00:16.55
30 Heath Hasselbusch Brunswick 00:16.57
31 Dom Davis Canal Winchester 00:16.60
32 Nathan Skalsky Medina Buckeye 00:16.69
33 Austin Norris Westlake 00:16.73
34 Daylon Gulley Solon 00:16.78
35 Matthew Casey North Royalton 00:16.90
36 Ian Daughtery Berea 00:16.91
37 Kamrin Knowlton-Goings Ashland 00:16.91
38 Foster Cole Greenville 00:16.93
39 Eliot Fesz Parma Normandy 00:16.97
40 Brenden Jackson Macedonia Nordonia 00:16.98
41 Nathan Skalsky Medina Buckeye 00:17.01
42 Trae'Vaughn Wilson Maple Hts. 00:17.04
43 Riley Wright Lancaster 00:17.06
44 Garrett Campbell Defiance 00:17.10
45 Caleb Adu Cols. Mifflin 00:17.20
46 Devyn Jagodzinski Fremont Ross 00:17.22
47 Bryce Brumfield Lancaster 00:17.24
48 Luke Wolak Berea 00:17.28
49 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 00:17.36
50 Josh Vancs Avon 00:17.44
51 Dorian Cox Garfield Hts. 00:17.51
52 Malik Holt Elyria 00:17.58
53 Griffin Setterstrom Marietta 00:17.63
54 Brayden Hanshaw B Brunswick 00:17.73
55 Jake Piecuch B Brunswick 00:17.74
56 Michael Birchenough Medina Buckeye 00:17.76
57 Weston Brooks Logan 00:17.83
58 Tyo Mansfield Logan 00:17.86
59 Taran Austin Lyndhurst Brush 00:17.87
60 Jacob Finnicum New Philadelphia 00:17.87
61 Andre Davis Cols. Northland 00:17.91
62 Dez Hanson Defiance 00:18.00
63 J'Quan Harris Chillicothe 00:18.12
64 Hunter Shasky Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:18.15
65 Daniel Dygas The Plains Athens 00:18.17
66 Adam Maruschak Brunswick 00:18.24
67 Hunter Shasky Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:18.25
68 Earl Schneider Dresden Tri-Valley 00:18.27
69 Jason Lewicki Macedonia Nordonia 00:18.34
70 Michael Corbo Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:18.35
71 Bruno Frank Dover 00:18.37
72 Xavier Wilson Lexington 00:18.39
73 Brayden Hanshaw Brunswick 00:18.40
74 Chris Munafo Goshen 00:18.40
75 Taran Austin Lyndhurst Brush 00:18.43
76 Chan Park Sylvania Southview 00:18.49
77 Gunnar Bryant Goshen 00:18.52
78 Casey Leach Logan 00:18.57
79 Sam Pike Cle. St. Ignatius 00:18.65
80 Logan Wead Greenville 00:18.67
81 Keith Moton Pickerington Central 00:18.73
82 Nick Bohuslawsky The Plains Athens 00:18.78
83 Koltyn Hunt Ashland 00:18.82
84 Anthony Richter Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:19.01
85 Joshua Howard Chillicothe 00:19.10
86 Aaron Magdich Logan 00:19.27
87 Maximilian Pesta Cols. St. Charles 00:19.41
88 Ian Millfelt Dresden Tri-Valley 00:19.54
89 Jacob Craig Logan 00:19.96
90 Kyle Nenadovich Parma Normandy 00:20.11
91 Brennan Green Sylvania Southview 00:20.25
92 Max Taylor Cols. St. Charles 00:20.36
93 James Mugrage Jr Gahanna Lincoln 00:20.44
94 Kenneth Santos Pickerington Central 00:20.52
95 James Mugrage Jr Gahanna Lincoln 00:20.59
96 Aaron Francis Grove City 00:20.60
97 Ben Jeanty Hilliard Darby 00:20.61
98 Thomas Waters Lexington 00:20.71
99 Camryn Sheets Ashville Teays Valley 00:20.85
100 Reggie Floyd Austintown-Fitch 00:21.04
101 Dylan Kim Strongsville 00:21.32
102 Jace Bunger Greenville 00:21.35
103 Sebastian Harbin Canal Winchester 00:21.46
104 Tristan McDanel Ashville Teays Valley 00:21.55
105 Jonathan Chandler Canal Winchester 00:22.04
106 Lefors Logan 00:22.16
107 Michael Birchenough Medina Buckeye 00:22.42
108 Kyler Finnicum New Philadelphia 00:22.57
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Xavier Gilkey Elida 00:14.43
2 KeShawn Spivey Elida 00:14.88
3 Josh Steinbrunner Versailles 00:15.03
4 Joseph Clifford New Concord John Glenn 00:15.91
5 Jacob Comer Canton South 00:16.03
6 Dion Morris Canal Fulton Northwest 00:16.04
7 Cameron Stine Shelby 00:16.11
8 Justin Lough Vincent Warren 00:16.11
9 Tanner Hundley Bellevue 00:16.16
10 Matthew DiNovo Cle. Benedictine 00:16.19
11 David Mellema St. Clairsville 00:16.28
12 Christian Booze Bellevue 00:16.36
13 Ryan Wilson Duncan Falls Philo 00:16.51
14 Jake Zollinger Doylestown Chippewa 00:16.66
15 Gage Savely Waverly 00:16.66
16 Devin Dickerson Coshocton 00:16.68
17 Brandon Elmes Oak Harbor 00:16.69
18 Kevin McLoughlin Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:16.70
19 Luke Fennel Canal Fulton Northwest 00:16.78
20 David Whittaker Ontario 00:16.94
21 Dalton Nida Chesapeake 00:17.00
22 Bryce Carte Carrollton 00:17.00
23 Jayten Todd Cambridge 00:17.07
24 Nickolas McGee Warrensville Hts. 00:17.14
25 Nate McMillan Upper Sandusky 00:17.20
26 Trent Langley Washington C.H. Washington 00:17.28
27 Liam McCormick Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:17.30
28 Deric Nesselroad Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:17.38
29 Zane Hamilton Kenton 00:17.42
30 Tim Ferguson Byesville Meadowbrook 00:17.47
31 Quentin Hughes Canton South 00:17.51
32 Bailey Caruthers Pomeroy Meigs 00:17.63
33 Caleb Rice Washington C.H. Washington 00:17.66
34 Marty Link Williamsport Westfall 00:17.76
35 Trey Breehl Uhrichsville Claymont 00:17.78
36 Benny Shaffer Streetsboro 00:17.93
37 Sean Perry St. Marys Memorial 00:17.95
38 Alex Burkhammer Orwell Grand Valley 00:18.01
39 Shane Bonner New Concord John Glenn 00:18.03
40 Brandon Queen Jackson 00:18.14
41 John Hardesty Warsaw River View 00:18.25
42 Marcus Whaley Williamsport Westfall 00:18.33
43 Michael Steed Cambridge 00:18.34
44 Terry Porter Huron 00:18.37
45 Mitchell Johnson Jackson 00:18.40
46 Austin Gilbert Mogadore Field 00:18.46
47 Liam Kellar Vincent Warren 00:18.53
48 Spencer Fraley Waverly 00:18.59
49 Dan Kishmarton Wickliffe 00:18.64
50 Kalvyn Stull Ravenna Southeast 00:18.67
51 Corey Maxie Wheelersburg 00:18.76
52 Parker Lewis Shelby 00:18.80
53 Quinn Conlon Hillsboro 00:18.82
54 Matthew Arnold Bellville Clear Fork 00:18.85
55 Nate Amato Tallmadge 00:18.92
56 DeAnte Taylor Lodi Cloverleaf 00:18.92
57 Michael Imbody Utica 00:18.94
58 Jayon Perrin Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:19.00
59 Scott Brady Caledonia River Valley 00:19.04
60 Quintin Lott Amanda-Clearcreek 00:19.06
61 Avery Smith Amanda-Clearcreek 00:19.07
62 Luke Billenstein Versailles 00:19.12
63 Mason Staton Huron 00:19.17
64 Landon Remmert Sparta Highland 00:19.22
65 Addison Painter Vermilion 00:19.25
66 Owen Rothlisberger Upper Sandusky 00:19.30
67 Dawson Saunders Duncan Falls Philo 00:19.34
68 Colin Kelly Heath 00:19.43
69 Chayce Watson Hillsboro 00:19.43
70 Cheyenne Raymond Chillicothe Unioto 00:19.55
71 Colin Hughes Oak Hill 00:19.60
72 Kameron Crandell Ontario 00:19.75
73 Jacob Fernandez Orwell Grand Valley 00:19.75
74 Brett Homman Utica 00:19.76
75 Michael Frazee Doylestown Chippewa 00:19.90
76 Owen Brim Tallmadge 00:19.91
77 Fraziel Davis Wickliffe 00:19.94
78 Nick Auth Burton Berkshire 00:20.04
79 John Rupert St. Marys Memorial 00:20.07
80 Hunter Gifford Burton Berkshire 00:20.16
81 Kenny Reno Genoa Area 00:20.29
82 Kobe Epperly Versailles 00:20.35
83 Nate Kurtz Ravenna Southeast 00:20.36
84 Andy Mayenschein Chesapeake 00:20.49
85 Magnus McDaniel Pomeroy Meigs 00:20.57
86 Jordan Goney Genoa Area 00:20.58
87 Angelo Gonzales Mogadore Field 00:20.61
88 Brantley Bayes Williamsport Westfall 00:20.63
89 Devin Barnett Warsaw River View 00:20.78
90 Eston Riley Wellston 00:20.88
91 Keegan Wright Kenton 00:20.90
92 Hayden Wiley Heath 00:20.91
93 Kobe Metcalfe Bellville Clear Fork 00:20.99
94 Logan Kula Millersburg West Holmes 00:21.01
95 Jad Mahayri Cambridge 00:21.05
96 Jordan Burns Bidwell River Valley 00:21.06
97 Jory Oakleaf Navarre Fairless 00:21.21
98 Austin DaRe' St. Clairsville 00:21.36
99 Caleb Branstetter Galion 00:21.42
100 Chase Leonard Bethel-Tate 00:22.37
101 Connor Furnish Winchester Eastern 00:22.68
102 Justin Naylor Carrollton 00:22.93
103 Kyle Moore Bethel-Tate 00:23.62
104 Noah Patterson Bidwell River Valley 00:24.55
105 Brandon Hovanitz Vermilion 00:24.79
106 Austin Philabaum Warsaw River View 00:25.23
107 Blaze Williams Warsaw River View 00:30.33
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Cole Smith Smithville 00:14.53
2 Clay Stearns Bloomdale Elmwood 00:15.08
3 Joel Berger East Canton 00:15.48
4 Breydan Tilley Minford 00:15.53
5 Cade Harshbarger Covington 00:15.56
6 Liam Dennis Mount Gilead 00:16.17
7 Cameron Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 00:16.28
8 Eli Holman Van Buren 00:16.47
9 Cameron Shifflet Ashland Crestview 00:16.53
10 Connor Page Mount Gilead 00:16.54
11 Noah Marsh Newton Falls 00:16.66
12 Caden Summar Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:16.79
13 Iann Cockrell Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:16.79
14 Clay Stearns Bloomdale Elmwood 00:16.83
15 Brock Shellhaas Ansonia 00:16.90
16 Justin Perry Nelsonville-York 00:17.36
17 Chandler Hopkins Kalida 00:17.42
18 Will Jackson Canton Central Cath. 00:17.43
19 Jehlen Johnson Cols. Africentric 00:17.65
20 Jason Siefring Russia 00:17.69
21 Aaron Baer Mount Gilead 00:17.76
22 Bryson Ashley Minford 00:17.79
23 Shane Ruetz Metamora Evergreen 00:17.92
24 Spencer Enderle Howard East Knox 00:17.95
25 Anthony Petulla Galion Northmor 00:17.96
26 Kaleb Tilton Smithville 00:18.06
27 Max Anatra Crestline 00:18.08
28 Adam Petulla Galion Northmor 00:18.08
29 Cade Schmelzer Covington 00:18.08
30 Austin Wendel Maria Stein Marion Local 00:18.09
31 Garrett Lewis Fayetteville-Perry 00:18.24
32 Damion Durst Bristolville Bristol 00:18.25
33 Kyle Hoyng Van Buren 00:18.33
34 Alex Nelson Independence 00:18.35
35 Brice Moreland Howard East Knox 00:18.36
36 Garrett Miller Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:18.40
37 Jacob Osswald Arcanum 00:18.53
38 Marshal Tienarend Bloomdale Elmwood 00:18.53
39 Jacob Arledge Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:18.68
40 Terrell Hunt Lisbon David Anderson 00:18.76
41 Brayden Gray Berlin Hiland 00:18.78
42 Evan Miller Crooksville 00:18.83
43 Justin Butler Crown City South Gallia 00:18.91
44 Marshal Tienarend Bloomdale Elmwood 00:19.00
45 Colton Riel Fredericktown 00:19.08
46 Josh Wright Arcanum 00:19.08
47 Ian Joyce Glouster Trimble 00:19.26
48 Jimmy Jablonski Northwood 00:19.31
49 Jason Steeves Lisbon David Anderson 00:19.38
50 Max McVicker Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:19.39
51 Chandler Byers Montpelier 00:19.41
52 Luke Brunswick Maria Stein Marion Local 00:19.43
53 Ian Speck St. Henry 00:19.63
54 Nate Buchanan Leesburg Fairfield 00:19.65
55 Dylan Balcarcel Ashland Crestview 00:19.67
56 Garrett Spargur Leesburg Fairfield 00:19.70
57 Juan Pena Leipsic 00:19.72
58 Justin Miller Kansas Lakota 00:19.72
59 Matt Alderson Atwater Waterloo 00:19.74
60 Rowen Beck Montpelier 00:19.76
61 Jacob Bailey Fayetteville-Perry 00:19.78
62 Jacob Rahm North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:19.81
63 Colin Seidel Greenwich South Central 00:19.89
64 Cody Roush Kansas Lakota 00:19.90
65 Aaron Chupp Berlin Hiland 00:19.90
66 Trey Barnhisel Bloomdale Elmwood 00:19.93
67 Dylan David North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:20.10
68 Skyler Kerr Danville 00:20.15
69 Tyler Hostutler Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:20.22
70 Connor Hemmelgarn St. Henry 00:20.38
71 Duncan Cooper Covington 00:20.42
72 Nic Rine Corning Miller 00:20.47
73 Jacob Meyer Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:20.53
74 Kolton Mossbarger Bloomdale Elmwood 00:20.63
75 Kolby Coffman Sycamore Mohawk 00:20.72
76 Armando Rodriguez Northwood 00:20.78
77 Dillon Schwiebert Hamler Patrick Henry 00:20.94
78 Connor Jones Bradford 00:20.99
79 Russell Gebhart Loudonville 00:21.01
80 Jonathan Sutter St. Henry 00:21.19
81 Ty Hill Chillicothe Huntington 00:21.21
82 Joey Bellamy East Canton 00:21.32
83 Colton Long Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:21.44
84 Kaden Paskivitch Ashland Crestview 00:21.49
85 Nathan Wainwright Newton Falls 00:21.55
86 Carson Heinlen Bucyrus Wynford 00:21.59
87 Levi Billenstein Ansonia 00:21.70
88 Collin Bauerbach Beverly Fort Frye 00:21.91
89 Justin Barker Belpre 00:22.21
90 Colto Cronenwett Mount Gilead 00:22.24
91 Cole Schweikert Waterford 00:22.79
92 Gavin Vickers Danville 00:23.89
93 Brandon White Bristolville Bristol 00:24.89
94 Danny Penrod Chillicothe Huntington 00:25.71