100M | Male


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 LaCarr Trent Gahanna Lincoln 00:10.76
2 Quentin Woodall Lyndhurst Brush 00:10.87
3 Jerome Buckner Gahanna Lincoln 00:10.89
4 Mathew Hodge Goshen 00:11.00
5 Del'Mario Hairston Mentor Lake Cath. 00:11.22
6 Justin Canedy Medina Buckeye 00:11.22
7 Mike Williams Cols. Northland 00:11.22
8 Hudson McDaniel Ashland 00:11.24
9 Phil Zuccaro Cle. St. Ignatius 00:11.26
10 Andrew Newsom Dresden Tri-Valley 00:11.30
11 Thomas Wilks Solon 00:11.32
12 Desmond Pettus Maple Hts. 00:11.34
13 Joe Gillette Strongsville 00:11.36
14 Justin Canedy Medina Buckeye 00:11.42
15 Isaac Bizzell Maple Hts. 00:11.43
16 Chris Sherman North Olmsted 00:11.46
17 Jayvion Benton Elyria 00:11.46
18 Owen Reef Ashland 00:11.49
19 Ty Schmelzer Lancaster 00:11.50
20 Zach Leggett Chillicothe 00:11.53
21 Josh Peppers Brunswick 00:11.54
22 Greg Parries Solon 00:11.54
23 Cole Zamiska Brunswick 00:11.54
24 Lorenzo Styles Pickerington Central 00:11.55
25 Sam Hopes Macedonia Nordonia 00:11.55
26 Kaleb Simpson Cols. St. Charles 00:11.64
27 Bradley Kmetz North Royalton 00:11.64
28 Devon Fraker Marion Harding 00:11.64
29 Eric King Macedonia Nordonia 00:11.69
30 Matthew Kostura Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:11.69
31 LJ Lowery New Philadelphia 00:11.72
32 Connor Kennedy Cle. St. Ignatius 00:11.72
33 Tyrese Long Mansfield Senior 00:11.72
34 Taylor Griffin Strongsville 00:11.73
35 Payton Switzer Defiance 00:11.76
36 Anthony Caulton Austintown-Fitch 00:11.77
37 Angelo Grose Mansfield Senior 00:11.78
38 Ian Gilchrist Solon 00:11.79
39 Riley Knurek North Royalton 00:11.79
40 David Rado Parma Normandy 00:11.82
41 Christian Williams Strongsville 00:11.83
42 Jeremiah Norman Zanesville 00:11.84
43 James Wagner Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:11.85
44 Daniel Newman Austintown-Fitch 00:11.87
45 Jelani Walker New Philadelphia 00:11.90
46 Larron Garland Cols. Mifflin 00:11.90
47 Jaden Wilson Cols. Briggs 00:11.91
48 D.J. Griffus Mentor Lake Cath. 00:11.91
49 Miles Bond Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:11.92
50 Jaevian Johnson Pickerington Central 00:11.92
51 Andrew McVicker Dover 00:11.92
52 Marcel Freund Defiance 00:11.92
53 Korbin Martino Canal Winchester 00:11.95
54 Sincere Henderson Cols. Beechcroft 00:11.95
55 Brian King Lyndhurst Brush 00:11.95
56 Darnell Boner Pickerington Central 00:11.95
57 Chance Littler Ashville Teays Valley 00:11.98
58 Mason Hughes Norwalk 00:11.99
59 Chris Fluker Defiance 00:12.01
60 Isaiah Yarngo Cols. St. Charles 00:12.05
61 Alex Hutt Greenville 00:12.06
62 Elijah Bulluck Canal Winchester 00:12.07
63 Elijah Quinn Sylvania Southview 00:12.08
64 Miles Bond Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:12.09
65 Michael Miller Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:12.10
66 Drew Johnson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:12.10
67 Carson Simpkins Dresden Tri-Valley 00:12.10
68 James Davis Lorain 00:12.11
69 Andrew Born Fremont Ross 00:12.11
70 TyRiek Smith Garfield Hts. 00:12.12
71 Derek Hanna Lancaster 00:12.12
72 Elijah Williams The Plains Athens 00:12.13
73 Devon Fraker Marion Harding 00:12.13
74 Anthoney Miller Berea 00:12.13
75 Ben Munroe Lancaster 00:12.13
76 Kish McCray Gahanna Lincoln 00:12.14
77 Josiah Smith Westlake 00:12.14
78 Thomas Rayburn Ashland 00:12.14
79 Zach Eble Berea 00:12.14
80 Godwin Joe Lyndhurst Brush 00:12.18
81 Brock Thomas Lancaster 00:12.21
82 Daniel Hiser Canal Winchester 00:12.24
83 Jared Jones Avon 00:12.27
84 Jacob Granata Parma 00:12.28
85 Christian Ray Lyndhurst Brush 00:12.30
86 C.J. Lyons Berea 00:12.30
87 Marc Anthony Rosado Logan 00:12.31
88 Connor Bujalski Defiance 00:12.31
89 Adrian Mills Lorain 00:12.35
90 Justin Snyder Logan 00:12.36
91 Matt Boltin Greenville 00:12.37
92 Maliek Johnson Fremont Ross 00:12.37
93 Justin Snyder Logan 00:12.38
94 Ethan Coffield Marietta 00:12.38
95 Joshua Blazer Logan 00:12.39
96 Shane Smith II Goshen 00:12.40
97 Ruben Santos Defiance 00:12.42
98 Ben Price Parma 00:12.42
99 Albert Olesky North Olmsted 00:12.42
100 Sisco Gonzalez Defiance 00:12.43
101 Ronald Davis Garfield Hts. 00:12.46
102 Paulo Dragin Gahanna Lincoln 00:12.47
103 Elijah Woeste Goshen 00:12.49
104 Cole Smith Cle. St. Ignatius 00:12.49
105 Adrian Beverly Chillicothe 00:12.51
106 Max Liechty Chardon 00:12.52
107 Gavin Geiger Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:12.54
108 Cal Walker Avon 00:12.59
109 Joseph Grossman Sylvania Southview 00:12.63
110 Kory Science Marietta 00:12.63
111 Logan Wead Greenville 00:12.63
112 Reagan Davis Medina Buckeye 00:12.64
113 Jalen Nguyen Canal Winchester 00:12.64
114 Lukas Lemons B Brunswick 00:12.65
115 Connor Wolfe Grafton Midview 00:12.65
116 Jemar Chavis Grove City 00:12.69
117 James Wagner Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:12.71
118 Damien Garay Hilliard Darby 00:12.71
119 Dallas Moore Ashville Teays Valley 00:12.72
120 Riley Clark Ashville Teays Valley 00:12.73
121 Isaac Payton Zanesville 00:12.75
122 Jaiden Haynes Defiance 00:12.79
123 Jamal Williams Gahanna Lincoln 00:12.80
124 Akaiyan Lewis Defiance 00:12.82
125 Ishmael Young The Plains Athens 00:12.82
126 Isaiah Wilson Canal Winchester 00:12.83
127 Gabe Minney Chillicothe 00:12.84
128 Preston Yates Logan 00:12.85
129 Scott Cecil Dover 00:12.85
130 Jordan Shotwell Parma Normandy 00:12.86
131 Ben Lebbie B Lancaster 00:12.86
132 Logan Steppenbacher Medina Buckeye 00:12.88
133 Cade Williams Chillicothe 00:12.91
134 Kaylaon Carroll Lancaster 00:12.91
135 Clayton Mohler Lancaster 00:12.93
136 Nathan Jamison Hilliard Darby 00:12.96
137 Hayden Mealey Dresden Tri-Valley 00:13.00
138 Jacob Merry Dresden Tri-Valley 00:13.00
139 John Dinko Chardon 00:13.02
140 Nick Simon B Brunswick 00:13.03
141 Ladarrius Denham Rocky River 00:13.06
142 Keith Thomas Lexington 00:13.09
143 Larry Gawell Brunswick 00:13.10
144 Tristin Newman Defiance 00:13.13
145 Andrew Dregallo Zanesville 00:13.15
146 Brian Lowe Defiance 00:13.17
147 Jerrett Kennedy Dresden Tri-Valley 00:13.17
148 Mitch Dummitt Lexington 00:13.18
149 Logan Salmonski Medina Buckeye 00:13.19
150 Nicholas Saiz Bay Village Bay 00:13.25
151 Jerome Gomes Cols. St. Charles 00:13.44
152 Jon Tanner Dresden Tri-Valley 00:13.46
153 Matthew Rex Hilliard Darby 00:13.47
154 Rashod Raymore Norwalk 00:13.50
155 Jacob Mansfield Logan 00:13.55
156 Asher Crawford Avon Lake 00:13.73
157 Zachary Murrey Logan 00:13.76
158 Adrian Ortiz Defiance 00:13.84
159 Luke Martin Hilliard Darby 00:13.85
160 Steven Mustard Logan 00:13.92
161 Jaxon Baker Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.01
162 Cade Lemley Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.07
163 Richard Zedaker Defiance 00:14.08
164 Evan Coleman Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.14
165 Gil Mejia Cols. West 00:14.15
166 William Kline Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.30
167 Devin Clisby Hilliard Darby 00:14.32
168 Cade Budinski Hilliard Darby 00:14.44
169 Chaz Pinski Defiance 00:14.48
170 James Goddard Marietta 00:14.82
171 Jacob Melnick Grove City 00:15.04
172 Braden Teegardin Defiance 00:15.07
173 Mitchell Slaughter Grove City 00:15.55
174 Titus Douglas Marion Harding 00:16.75
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Grant Gunn Warsaw River View 00:10.90
2 Tre Tucker Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:11.00
3 Treston Francis Bellevue 00:11.14
4 Dravyn Jones Elida 00:11.24
5 Simeon Hunter Sandusky Perkins 00:11.33
6 Brock Veley Sparta Highland 00:11.35
7 Keith Brickman Parma Padua Franciscan 00:11.39
8 Jordan Washington Warsaw River View 00:11.40
9 Nick Gunn Warsaw River View 00:11.50
10 Nazareus Wright Elida 00:11.51
11 Skyler Nemitz Sandusky Perkins 00:11.52
12 Brandon Berry Wickliffe 00:11.52
13 Nick Hussing Tallmadge 00:11.53
14 Cameron Ray Warrensville Hts. 00:11.58
15 Aaron Johnston Cambridge 00:11.60
16 Calvin Brown Elida 00:11.61
17 Calob Dalton Carrollton 00:11.65
18 Cole Adams Pomeroy Meigs 00:11.65
19 Zack Munchick Lodi Cloverleaf 00:11.68
20 D'Angelo Marshall Warsaw River View 00:11.70
21 Ja'Lin Goodman Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:11.70
22 Noah Thibaut Kenton 00:11.70
23 Malik Jett Kenton 00:11.72
24 Derek Smith Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:11.77
25 Ethan Yost Vincent Warren 00:11.77
26 Chase Flanagan Carrollton 00:11.77
27 Alex Rogers Bellevue 00:11.78
28 Dominic Reyes Wheelersburg 00:11.80
29 Devaun Gamble Uhrichsville Claymont 00:11.82
30 Lawrence TC Smith Elida 00:11.85
31 Andy Buderer Oak Harbor 00:11.87
32 Austin Goolsby Hillsboro 00:11.88
33 Devon Ball Jackson 00:11.90
34 Jerry Mason Elida 00:11.90
35 Jack Rohal Ravenna Southeast 00:11.90
36 Jack Weaver Sparta Highland 00:11.91
37 Nate Van Niel Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:11.91
38 Nicholas Oliver Cambridge 00:11.91
39 Hayden Hicks Kenton 00:11.92
40 Jared Howell New Concord John Glenn 00:11.94
41 Latrell Payton Cambridge 00:11.95
42 Ramelle Arnold Warrensville Hts. 00:11.96
43 Colton Young Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:11.98
44 Makya Matthews Wheelersburg 00:12.03
45 Cade Mollahan Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:12.04
46 Cameron Fetter Elida 00:12.05
47 Kaleb Ihlenfeld Zanesville West Muskingum 00:12.06
48 Isaiah Kitts Vincent Warren 00:12.06
49 Creighton Bettinger Coldwater 00:12.07
50 Reuben Morrison Elida 00:12.09
51 Andrew Martin Warsaw River View 00:12.09
52 Kynin Gue Ravenna Southeast 00:12.10
53 Andrew Purtee Elida 00:12.11
54 Bryon Norment Canal Fulton Northwest 00:12.11
55 Isaiah Grossnickle Canal Fulton Northwest 00:12.12
56 Mark Gallimore Hillsboro 00:12.12
57 Kaeden Fulton Jackson 00:12.12
58 Justin Moore Vermilion 00:12.13
59 Patrick Fleming Cle. Benedictine 00:12.15
60 Drew Hoppe Kenton 00:12.18
61 Jordan Walker Parma Padua Franciscan 00:12.20
62 Nathan Nelson Versailles 00:12.24
63 Bryce Brown Elida 00:12.25
64 Garret Duty Oak Harbor 00:12.26
65 Ethan Hunt Elida 00:12.27
66 Christian Pearson Genoa Area 00:12.29
67 Jamarcus Carroll Chillicothe Unioto 00:12.31
68 Nick Nesser Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:12.31
69 Leamarr Jennings Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:12.31
70 Reece Carwithen Leavittsburg Labrae 00:12.32
71 Trey Wilson Duncan Falls Philo 00:12.32
72 Shane Douglas Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:12.33
73 Chance Smith Chillicothe Unioto 00:12.34
74 James Meyer Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:12.35
75 Riley-Richardson Streetsboro 00:12.36
76 Tanner Hewison Byesville Meadowbrook 00:12.38
77 Alex May Coldwater 00:12.38
78 Kyle McGee New Concord John Glenn 00:12.40
79 Keaton Nauftzinger Bucyrus 00:12.40
80 Devin Barnett Warsaw River View 00:12.40
81 Jason McInnes Canton South 00:12.41
82 Declan Dombroski St. Clairsville 00:12.41
83 Eric Peterson Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:12.42
84 Steven Hartley Piketon 00:12.43
85 Mason Campanelli Mogadore Field 00:12.43
86 Sean Ambrose Tallmadge 00:12.44
87 Zhamir Anderson Caledonia River Valley 00:12.44
88 C.J. watters Uhrichsville Claymont 00:12.44
89 Braxton Adams St. Marys Memorial 00:12.46
90 Zane Seybert Bucyrus 00:12.47
91 Tristan Reed Shelby 00:12.48
92 Shannon Fowler St. Marys Memorial 00:12.49
93 Tre Petty Doylestown Chippewa 00:12.49
94 Jarrod Perdue Streetsboro 00:12.51
95 Lane Deal Duncan Falls Philo 00:12.52
96 Layne Fitch Bidwell River Valley 00:12.53
97 Luke Watt St. Clairsville 00:12.55
98 Michael Bird Canton South 00:12.58
99 Cole Hupp Vincent Warren 00:12.59
100 Austin Klein Warsaw River View 00:12.60
101 Javen Bice Warsaw River View 00:12.60
102 Logan Glosser Caledonia River Valley 00:12.61
103 Nate Owens Bethel-Tate 00:12.62
104 Dyllan Schneider Winchester Eastern 00:12.62
105 Jaiden Frankopoulos Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:12.63
106 Jared Reese Bidwell River Valley 00:12.64
107 Marcus Whaley Williamsport Westfall 00:12.67
108 John Manzuk Lodi Cloverleaf 00:12.67
109 Ross Randolph Zanesville Maysville 00:12.68
110 Zach Chaban Huron 00:12.70
111 Austin Strong Bellville Clear Fork 00:12.71
112 Gavin Green Winchester Eastern 00:12.71
113 Brian Heitkamp Versailles 00:12.71
114 Garrett Patton Wellston 00:12.73
115 Darren Harvey Amanda-Clearcreek 00:12.74
116 Ethan Ford Byesville Meadowbrook 00:12.74
117 Jacques McCullough Zanesville West Muskingum 00:12.76
118 Joel Purugganan Elida 00:12.76
119 Colin Powell Warsaw River View 00:12.77
120 Shlok Shah Washington C.H. Washington 00:12.77
121 Jared Schaefer Bellville Clear Fork 00:12.79
122 Will Todd Chesapeake 00:12.80
123 Cale Ogi Millersburg West Holmes 00:12.81
124 Mason Loper Utica 00:12.81
125 Luke Shellhaas Versailles 00:12.81
126 Jason Clark Vincent Warren 00:12.82
127 Logan Costa Ontario 00:12.83
128 Carson Nida Chesapeake 00:12.84
129 Brendan Obradovich Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:12.86
130 Nick Long Doylestown Chippewa 00:12.86
131 Cameron Johns Coshocton 00:12.86
132 Braydon Pollock Ontario 00:12.87
133 Zach Hamberg Coldwater 00:12.90
134 Cowen Croft Warsaw River View 00:12.91
135 Will Tribe Albany Alexander 00:12.92
136 Jared Slone Piketon 00:12.93
137 Dylan Susman Orwell Grand Valley 00:12.96
138 Ty Collins Warsaw River View 00:12.97
139 Trace Quinby Warren Champion 00:12.98
140 Matt Pollitzer Burton Berkshire 00:12.99
141 Dan Currence Huron 00:13.00
142 Tanner Crisman Galion 00:13.00
143 Noah Eikenbary Kenton 00:13.01
144 Troy Jones Versailles 00:13.02
145 Payton Diamond Navarre Fairless 00:13.03
146 Dillon Adkins Oak Hill 00:13.03
147 Konner Holloway Upper Sandusky 00:13.04
148 Wyatt Lawson Heath 00:13.05
149 Cole Sims Wellston 00:13.06
150 Jacob Clark Warsaw River View 00:13.06
151 Andrew Etzkorn Elida 00:13.13
152 Adam George Coshocton 00:13.14
153 Justin Goney Genoa Area 00:13.14
154 Colin Morris Kenton 00:13.16
155 Austin Hannah Waverly 00:13.16
156 Logan Citraro Mogadore Field 00:13.19
157 Tyler Rush Zanesville Maysville 00:13.23
158 Sal Martin Orwell Grand Valley 00:13.25
159 Jordan Colley Warsaw River View 00:13.27
160 Jared Welch Cambridge 00:13.30
161 Tevin LaPlante Cambridge 00:13.33
162 Devon Hawley Pomeroy Meigs 00:13.33
163 Jermy Williams Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:13.34
164 Kevin Dong Upper Sandusky 00:13.34
165 Caleb Johnson Oak Hill 00:13.41
166 Gavin Runkle Williamsport Westfall 00:13.43
167 Brandon Binkley Amanda-Clearcreek 00:13.44
168 Brycen Burkhalter Shelby 00:13.49
169 Tanner Krekeler Bethel-Tate 00:13.56
170 Luke Jordan Warren Champion 00:13.57
171 Patrick Bundock Williamsport Westfall 00:13.73
172 Elijah Terry Elida 00:13.76
173 Matthias Soehnlen Navarre Fairless 00:13.78
174 Levi Hites Washington C.H. Washington 00:13.89
175 Blaze Williams Warsaw River View 00:13.97
176 Aman Sing Waverly 00:14.02
177 Jacob Byers Heath 00:14.07
178 Ben Wasson Burton Berkshire 00:14.15
179 Jake Hedlund Elida 00:14.19
180 Ethan Snyder Ontario 00:14.28
181 Malek Better Warsaw River View 00:14.34
182 Thomas TJ Culp Wickliffe 00:14.48
183 Dylan Wenning Coldwater 00:14.48
184 Ben Nickerson Warsaw River View 00:14.79
185 Jonathon Nelson Versailles 00:15.33
186 Jacob Shoemaker Heath 00:15.42
187 Triston Lillibridge Warsaw River View 00:15.68
188 Austin Anger Cambridge 00:16.10
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Robby LeFevre Fort Recovery 00:10.94
2 Josh Verhoff Kalida 00:11.09
3 Trace Stiltner Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:11.24
4 Branden Kadlubowski Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:11.31
5 Mason Goers Cardington-Lincoln 00:11.36
6 Trace Stiltner Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:11.38
7 Hunter Van Wert Metamora Evergreen 00:11.48
8 Austin Bruner New Madison Tri-Village 00:11.49
9 Lane Ruby Chillicothe Southeastern 00:11.50
10 Chris Boykin Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:11.52
11 Brayden Ison Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:11.53
12 Keegan Wilburn Nelsonville-York 00:11.58
13 Joey Heise Northwood 00:11.59
14 Austin Holdren Chillicothe Huntington 00:11.59
15 Jacob Wilhelm Bloomdale Elmwood 00:11.60
16 Trevor Vorst Kalida 00:11.62
17 Ethan Powell Ashland Crestview 00:11.67
18 Zayde Zolman Fredericktown 00:11.71
19 Levi Garner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:11.71
20 Caleb Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 00:11.77
21 Levi Garner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:11.78
22 Josh Condon Bloomdale Elmwood 00:11.78
23 Alizhah Watson Bucyrus Wynford 00:11.79
24 Ethan Cook Pleasant Hill Newton 00:11.79
25 Malique Davis Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:11.80
26 Conan Becker Galion Northmor 00:11.82
27 Christian Durbin Ashland Crestview 00:11.83
28 Tojzae Reams Belpre 00:11.88
29 Brandon Stein Montpelier 00:11.88
30 R.J. Stanford Elyria Open Door Christian 00:11.88
31 Alex Hamilton Fredericktown 00:11.90
32 Danny Moore Ashland Crestview 00:11.90
33 Jacob Wilhelm Bloomdale Elmwood 00:11.92
34 Wyatt Deutschman East Canton 00:11.92
35 Tate Myers Frankfort Adena 00:11.94
36 Bryce Parker-Lent Nelsonville-York 00:11.94
37 Austin Snodgrass Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:11.97
38 Quinton Bruce Leipsic 00:11.99
39 Derric Watson Cols. Africentric 00:12.01
40 Trevor Thompson Independence 00:12.02
41 Cody Marion Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:12.02
42 Riley Pearson Fort Recovery 00:12.04
43 Brock Shellhaas Ansonia 00:12.04
44 Jacob Campbell Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:12.05
45 Casey Tipple Smithville 00:12.08
46 Kelton Kelley Minford 00:12.08
47 Garrett Trent Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:12.09
48 Steven Franks Van Buren 00:12.09
49 David Frye Kansas Lakota 00:12.10
50 Braxton Slagle Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:12.11
51 Jared Lindke Tol. Christian 00:12.12
52 Braxton Slagle Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:12.15
53 K.J. Jacobs St. Henry 00:12.18
54 Payton Pease Montpelier 00:12.20
55 Noah Browning Reedsville Eastern 00:12.22
56 Dane Craport Arcanum 00:12.26
57 Ty Wiget Minford 00:12.27
58 Joe Roth Canton Central Cath. 00:12.28
59 Brayden Thompson Chillicothe Southeastern 00:12.29
60 Ethan Saunders Bradford 00:12.29
61 Garrett Barnhart Galion Northmor 00:12.29
62 Luke Mark Frankfort Adena 00:12.30
63 Welden Hannum Northwood 00:12.31
64 Ethan Herron Covington 00:12.34
65 Zac Turner Pioneer North Central 00:12.35
66 Matthew Oury Maria Stein Marion Local 00:12.35
67 Tyler Walters Hamler Patrick Henry 00:12.38
68 Hunter Svoboda Metamora Evergreen 00:12.41
69 Sam Zimmer Hamler Patrick Henry 00:12.42
70 Walker Harris Crooksville 00:12.43
71 Dalton Goubeaux Maria Stein Marion Local 00:12.44
72 Bryce Ullman Smithville 00:12.45
73 Christian Keller Continental 00:12.46
74 Joe Thomas Atwater Waterloo 00:12.47
75 Kaleb Landin North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:12.48
76 Nathaniel Davis Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:12.52
77 Alex Holt Danville 00:12.54
78 Santiago Cadena Pioneer North Central 00:12.56
79 Nick Price Leesburg Fairfield 00:12.57
80 Andrew Mitchell Corning Miller 00:12.57
81 Gavin Braden Collins Western Reserve 00:12.58
82 Brant Moreland Howard East Knox 00:12.58
83 Cristian Perez Continental 00:12.58
84 Dylan Rhodehamel Arcanum 00:12.61
85 Jaron Molla East Canton 00:12.61
86 Cordell Hershey Berlin Hiland 00:12.62
87 Nick Cianciola Canton Central Cath. 00:12.63
88 Trey McGilton Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:12.64
89 Solomon Sandoval Tol. Christian 00:12.65
90 Ethan Wiley Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:12.65
91 Jake Broerman St. Henry 00:12.68
92 Matthew Shook Ansonia 00:12.69
93 Jack Ballard Pleasant Hill Newton 00:12.70
94 Alex Baez Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:12.70
95 Andrew Whittaker Pleasant Hill Newton 00:12.72
96 Robbie Miller Bucyrus Wynford 00:12.72
97 Trevor Shawber North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:12.73
98 Aedan Theobald Caldwell 00:12.75
99 Dalton Wheeler Caldwell 00:12.75
100 Jadon Yoder Berlin Hiland 00:12.77
101 Blake Newland Reedsville Eastern 00:12.77
102 Josh Latimer Covington 00:12.79
103 Anthony Roman Leipsic 00:12.82
104 Austin Flick Covington 00:12.84
105 Colten Clark Mount Gilead 00:12.85
106 Jon Garvin Beverly Fort Frye 00:12.85
107 Ryan Swaja Maria Stein Marion Local 00:12.86
108 Garrisen Almanson Crestline 00:12.87
109 Joe Phillips Chillicothe Huntington 00:12.89
110 Clint Wikander Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:12.91
111 Ben Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 00:12.93
112 Kam Huffman Malvern 00:12.93
113 Tommy Hoffman Bloomdale Elmwood 00:12.93
114 Kyle Northup Crown City South Gallia 00:12.95
115 Sviatoslav Hryhorenko Crown City South Gallia 00:12.96
116 Jake Knapke Maria Stein Marion Local 00:12.96
117 Bailey Strong Beaver Eastern 00:12.99
118 Payton Franks Van Buren 00:13.01
119 Chris Smith Glouster Trimble 00:13.02
120 Kevin Bibby Malvern 00:13.03
121 Justice Franks Mount Gilead 00:13.03
122 Hunter Graham Bloomdale Elmwood 00:13.06
123 Aaron Martin Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:13.07
124 Chase McDonald Manchester 00:13.08
125 Lance Flesher Beverly Fort Frye 00:13.08
126 Kyle Dunn Sugarcreek Garaway 00:13.11
127 Trent Reece Morral Ridgedale 00:13.12
128 Nick Melbar Independence 00:13.14
129 Drew Elliot Sugarcreek Garaway 00:13.14
130 Devin Keckler Arcanum 00:13.15
131 Ryan Humphrey Latham Western 00:13.20
132 Ben Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 00:13.23
133 Paul Yonak Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:13.24
134 Dominic Pickett Glouster Trimble 00:13.26
135 Dalton Hartberger Corning Miller 00:13.26
136 Ryan Finnerty Bristolville Bristol 00:13.27
137 Liam Howard Newton Falls 00:13.27
138 Corbin Holzapfel New Madison Tri-Village 00:13.28
139 Tyler Howard Chillicothe Huntington 00:13.30
140 Christian West Sycamore Mohawk 00:13.31
141 Stuart Fischer Fayetteville-Perry 00:13.32
142 Tristan Victor Leesburg Fairfield 00:13.33
143 Jagger Keylor Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:13.34
144 Michael Johns Stewart Federal Hocking 00:13.40
145 Kevan Pack Gates Mills Gilmour Acad. 00:13.40
146 Clay Miller Crooksville 00:13.40
147 Ethan Paxton Loudonville 00:13.45
148 Mason Looney Danville 00:13.49
149 Hunter Smith Stewart Federal Hocking 00:13.50
150 Stephen Davis Howard East Knox 00:13.51
151 Austin Goodman Kansas Lakota 00:13.53
152 Ethan Caudill Greenwich South Central 00:13.55
153 Trey Spears Manchester 00:13.56
154 Cole McGlinch Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:13.58
155 Darrin Ward Lisbon David Anderson 00:13.61
156 Steven Fitzgerald Reedsville Eastern 00:13.61
157 Blaise Facemyer Reedsville Eastern 00:13.63
158 Logan McClellan Atwater Waterloo 00:13.63
159 Casey Adams Stewart Federal Hocking 00:13.64
160 Caleb Moore Crestline 00:13.64
161 Colt Snyder Nelsonville-York 00:13.64
162 Tyler Roberts Belpre 00:13.64
163 Elijah Bush Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:13.71
164 Nico Crawford Fayetteville-Perry 00:13.72
165 Alex Humphrey Latham Western 00:13.73
166 Henry Tumbusch Russia 00:13.73
167 Xavier Cordonnier Russia 00:13.77
168 Ethan Dukes Bristolville Bristol 00:13.79
169 Payton Eichelberger Ashland Crestview 00:13.80
170 Reid Lent Nelsonville-York 00:13.95
171 Nick Coder Cardington-Lincoln 00:13.95
172 Anthony Zender Sycamore Mohawk 00:14.02
173 Gavin Weyant Ansonia 00:14.03
174 Evan Bruggeman St. Henry 00:14.08
175 Gus Cordonnier Russia 00:14.16
176 Logan Fleck Maria Stein Marion Local 00:14.17
177 Aiden Hasley B Belpre 00:14.20
178 Elijah Verdugo Morral Ridgedale 00:14.20
179 Spencer Trine Plymouth 00:14.26
180 Philip Arledge Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:14.31
181 Ashton Tucker Stewart Federal Hocking 00:14.35
182 Tyler Francis Maria Stein Marion Local 00:14.40
183 Austin Wright Waterford 00:14.41
184 Trevor Portz Loudonville 00:14.42
185 Josh Holbrook Collins Western Reserve 00:14.45
186 Ruslan Strahler Waterford 00:14.49
187 Noah Magoto Russia 00:14.51
188 Andrew Hayes Chillicothe Southeastern 00:14.52
189 Luke Tangeman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:14.58
190 Josh Gibson Rittman 00:14.61
191 Derrick Adams Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.62
192 Tim Edwards Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:14.62
193 Alex Caudill Greenwich South Central 00:14.63
194 Kade Collins Plymouth 00:14.64
195 Kyle Hoying St. Henry 00:14.74
196 Austin Crickmore Bradford 00:14.98
197 Jacob Clark Stewart Federal Hocking 00:15.00
198 Brady Clem B Belpre 00:15.36
199 Carter Amole Chillicothe Huntington 00:15.50
200 Tyler Russo Newton Falls 00:15.54
201 Mikey Borsos Bloomdale Elmwood 00:16.10
202 Andrew Moyer Bradford 00:16.51
203 Will Magoto Russia 00:17.23
204 Cody Campbell Racine Southern 00:17.60
205 David Powers Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:17.74
206 Colton Reas Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 00:19.31
207 Nick Bowron Mount Gilead Gilead Christian 00:21.91