100M | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Suerethia Henderson Lima Senior 00:12.06
2 Alena Williams Austintown-Fitch 00:12.50
3 Charnae Merrell Sylvania Southview 00:12.60
4 Aja DuVall Macedonia Nordonia 00:12.64
5 Samantha Thomas Westlake 00:12.68
6 Tamara Rodgers Maple Hts. 00:12.79
7 Juliet Rayer North Royalton 00:12.81
8 Corion McDonald-Gordon Lima Senior 00:12.87
9 Chelsey Farris Elyria 00:12.97
10 Alyssa Deslandes Austintown-Fitch 00:12.99
11 Jasmon Scott Macedonia Nordonia 00:13.02
12 Shaina Rutledge Gahanna Lincoln 00:13.02
13 Maddy Neitzel Brunswick 00:13.08
14 Karson Cobb Strongsville 00:13.16
15 Aaliyah Currence New Philadelphia 00:13.23
16 Kaely Pean Ashland 00:13.24
17 Thai-Lin Pierce Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:13.26
18 Shianne Johnson Cols. Mifflin 00:13.27
19 Gaby Enourato Avon 00:13.27
20 Torrance Nonnenmacher Marietta 00:13.28
21 Brianna Brown Cols. Northland 00:13.29
22 Jazmine Jackson Chillicothe 00:13.29
23 Mikiya Hermon Lorain 00:13.33
24 Shalea Byrd Canal Winchester 00:13.34
25 Chesney Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:13.36
26 Jazzele Lindsey Fremont Ross 00:13.39
27 Cheyanne Davis Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:13.41
28 Jenna Oriani Chardon 00:13.42
29 Angie Wallick New Philadelphia 00:13.43
30 Gabrielle Hammonds Hilliard Darby 00:13.45
31 Nya Bailey Gahanna Lincoln 00:13.45
32 Mica Feliciano Rocky River Magnificat 00:13.52
33 Jillian Rinkes Carrollton 00:13.56
34 Sofie Dabelko The Plains Athens 00:13.57
35 Brandy Kravochuck Medina Buckeye 00:13.58
36 Nijah Jackson Maple Hts. 00:13.58
37 LaKayla Giles Gahanna Lincoln 00:13.59
38 Erica Wetzler Avon Lake 00:13.64
39 Lacee Bethea Lexington 00:13.67
40 Nasya Cooper Avon Lake 00:13.69
41 Ellie Etzwiler Ashland 00:13.71
42 Melanie Farmer Avon 00:13.72
43 Abby Williamson Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:13.73
44 Marly Powers Medina Buckeye 00:13.76
45 Hannah Haffner North Royalton 00:13.77
46 Aija Cason Pickerington Central 00:13.78
47 Nellie Bykova Brunswick 00:13.78
48 Tierra Beckett Elyria 00:13.81
49 Nyree Mushanagzhiki Brunswick 00:13.82
50 Amya Brown Lorain 00:13.83
51 Madison Cousins Chillicothe 00:13.84
52 Kelsey Lee Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:13.90
53 Jayna Henderson Lyndhurst Brush 00:13.92
54 Latayjah Jefferson Marion Harding 00:13.95
55 Naomi Pokrzywa Ashland 00:13.95
56 Kyra Hill Lancaster 00:13.96
57 Kamry Folkert Dover 00:13.96
58 Ammryn Roberts Logan 00:13.98
59 Lorissa Schwab Strongsville 00:13.98
60 Journee Carnegie Berea 00:13.99
61 Nina Curry North Olmsted 00:14.00
62 Dimara Jordan Cols. Independence 00:14.02
63 Ammryn Roberts Logan 00:14.03
64 Anaela Lett Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:14.05
65 Madisyn Wendling Grafton Midview 00:14.10
66 Nina McGinn Marion Harding 00:14.11
67 Julia Taylor Cle. John Adams 00:14.11
68 Lexi Lajiness Sylvania Southview 00:14.11
69 Talayiah Milton Fremont Ross 00:14.11
70 Hope Byrum Greenville 00:14.14
71 Marly Powers Medina Buckeye 00:14.16
72 Meadow Benton Marietta 00:14.16
73 Danielle McCartney Chardon 00:14.17
74 Emma Spriggs North Olmsted 00:14.19
75 Katie Edie Dover 00:14.19
76 Hailyn Simpson Hilliard Darby 00:14.20
77 Meadow Benton Marietta 00:14.21
78 Avery Huntzinger Canal Winchester 00:14.22
79 Gabrielle Cloud Garfield Hts. 00:14.23
80 Grace Henegar Ashville Teays Valley 00:14.28
81 Natashia Amoako Hilliard Darby 00:14.29
82 Emmy Jordan Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.29
83 Sydney Bellack Rocky River Magnificat 00:14.31
84 Yuliza Zielinski Brunswick 00:14.31
85 Bri Burkhart Carrollton 00:14.32
86 Jordyn Thomas Solon 00:14.32
87 Jordyn Yarosh Rocky River Magnificat 00:14.33
88 Macarah Morgan Solon 00:14.33
89 Mascie Horner Norwalk 00:14.34
90 Ella Lucas Parma 00:14.34
91 Isabella Piazza Rocky River Magnificat 00:14.35
92 Emma Bell Ashland 00:14.41
93 Madeline Bahle Parma 00:14.41
94 Ra'monye Clinton Garfield Hts. 00:14.45
95 Patricia Sibulo Marietta 00:14.47
96 Yuliza Zielinski B Brunswick 00:14.53
97 Kyra Gross Pickerington Central 00:14.61
98 Kailey Lind Ashville Teays Valley 00:14.63
99 Kayla Cring Norwalk 00:14.69
100 Abigail Cattell Greenville 00:14.69
101 Olivia Combs Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.72
102 Emma Gray B Brunswick 00:14.78
103 Laine Stanchin Dresden Tri-Valley 00:14.80
104 Katera Sneed Lancaster 00:14.80
105 Lauren Carver Berea 00:14.81
106 Nzuri McCree Berea 00:14.82
107 Braidyn Wise Lancaster 00:14.82
108 Vanessa Porter Rocky River 00:14.86
109 Gabby Burch Ashville Teays Valley 00:14.89
110 Makayla Miller Grove City 00:14.91
111 Jemiah Wilson Solon 00:15.01
112 Alyssa Lambert Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:15.08
113 Madisyn Meers Medina Buckeye 00:15.12
114 Haili Smith Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:15.16
115 Sam Bagatti Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:15.24
116 Hadlie Bennett The Plains Athens 00:15.24
117 Kortni Clisby Hilliard Darby 00:15.29
118 Jami Melzer Parma Normandy 00:15.33
119 Hannah Beard Grove City 00:15.47
120 Kyla Primmer Logan 00:15.49
121 Sydnee Breining Logan 00:15.51
122 Olivia Thomas Lancaster 00:15.68
123 Natalie Davidson Dresden Tri-Valley 00:15.70
124 Lakia Galloway Canal Winchester 00:15.84
125 Jenna Korossy Parma Normandy 00:15.86
126 Melissa Conner Lancaster 00:15.96
127 Mary Hope Schmidt Rocky River Magnificat 00:15.96
128 Camero Daubenmire-Yates Logan 00:16.04
129 Kaylee Anderson Lancaster 00:16.09
130 Hayley Yost Logan 00:16.13
131 Antoinette Tucker Pickerington Central 00:16.28
132 Lily Harris Canal Winchester 00:16.29
133 Kylie Davis Logan 00:16.55
134 Erin Dunigan Logan 00:16.57
135 Madison Marple Dresden Tri-Valley 00:16.70
136 Kristina Richcreek Grove City 00:16.75
137 Kayla Horner Logan 00:16.81
138 Joanna Lopez Cols. Briggs 00:16.86
139 Kayla Horner Logan 00:17.31
140 Alexis Brofford Cols. West 00:17.74
141 Maddy Duvall Canal Winchester 00:17.76
142 Megan Raines Chillicothe 00:18.26
143 Hayley Goddard Lexington 00:18.28
144 Emma Cornett Canal Winchester 00:18.48
145 Jenna Carr Pickerington Central 00:19.72
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Makiya Montgomery Cols. Beechcroft 00:12.45
2 Kylie Lewis Elida 00:12.62
3 Ke'Aijhan Strong Massillon Tuslaw 00:12.70
4 Kelsey Hartsock Warsaw River View 00:12.75
5 Cassidi Bookless Warsaw River View 00:12.80
6 Jasmine Jones Elida 00:12.83
7 Emily Baire St. Clairsville 00:12.83
8 Alicia Lonsinger Warsaw River View 00:12.85
9 Madison Miles Parma Padua Franciscan 00:12.92
10 Madison Hopkins Winchester Eastern 00:12.93
11 Londie Williams-Fi Canton South 00:12.95
12 Chloe Keating Mentor Lake Cath. 00:13.05
13 Leta Heigley Waverly 00:13.16
14 Shaundrea Harris Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:13.16
15 Alaya Grose Mansfield Senior 00:13.16
16 Niajha Walker Willard 00:13.21
17 Olivia Howard Sandusky Perkins 00:13.22
18 JayLynn McClarren Cambridge 00:13.29
19 Ava Moran Versailles 00:13.29
20 Jency Jenkins Elida 00:13.31
21 Ariel Edgerson Warrensville Hts. 00:13.32
22 Paige Webb Zanesville Maysville 00:13.32
23 Reagan Leonard Bethel-Tate 00:13.37
24 Kaylin Martin Millersburg West Holmes 00:13.39
25 D'Lviona Hawkins Warrensville Hts. 00:13.41
26 Mikeya Cook-Howard Cle. Villa Angela-St. Joseph 00:13.46
27 Sophie Wentling Navarre Fairless 00:13.49
28 Kennedy Rine Zanesville Maysville 00:13.50
29 Charlie Endly Cambridge 00:13.51
30 Halie Sciury Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:13.60
31 Kassidy Betzing Pomeroy Meigs 00:13.64
32 Ireland Francis Bellevue 00:13.64
33 Morgan Riddle Goshen 00:13.65
34 Ellen Peters Versailles 00:13.67
35 Savannah Seibert Coldwater 00:13.69
36 Taylor Swartz Pomeroy Meigs 00:13.69
37 Brittany Arledge Albany Alexander 00:13.70
38 Sara Keener Lodi Cloverleaf 00:13.70
39 Maddie Boltz Lodi Cloverleaf 00:13.72
40 Kerrigan Myers Galion 00:13.72
41 Kilynn Guiler Amanda-Clearcreek 00:13.77
42 Lilly Ankerman St. Marys Memorial 00:13.79
43 Haylee Bushong Kenton 00:13.81
44 Cheyenne Newland Kenton 00:13.81
45 Elya John Shelby 00:13.83
46 Allissa Pow Ravenna Southeast 00:13.84
47 Mallory Kremer Coldwater 00:13.85
48 Victoria Wagner Streetsboro 00:13.85
49 Peyton Carpenter Sparta Highland 00:13.88
50 Aneesea Bott Elida 00:13.88
51 Haley Carrier Goshen 00:13.88
52 Joelle Banks Wickliffe 00:13.90
53 Kayla Evans Shelby 00:13.92
54 Kasi Green Williamsport Westfall 00:13.93
55 Allison Slusser Canal Fulton Northwest 00:13.98
56 Alex Jacobs Ontario 00:14.00
57 Niaja Brokaw Ravenna Southeast 00:14.00
58 Eryonne Payne Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:14.02
59 Madison Ahrens Versailles 00:14.06
60 Allison Werry Vincent Warren 00:14.06
61 Bre Davis Streetsboro 00:14.07
62 Olivia Crowell Defiance 00:14.14
63 Zariah Kennedy Uhrichsville Claymont 00:14.14
64 Destiny Yocum Mansfield Senior 00:14.15
65 Meaghan Vrabel Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:14.15
66 Amy Shoemaker Minford 00:14.16
67 Kennedy Rieple Mentor Lake Cath. 00:14.17
68 Maria Clune Coldwater 00:14.17
69 Alex Howard Kenton 00:14.19
70 Emily Hart Bellville Clear Fork 00:14.19
71 Da'nasia Adams Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:14.20
72 Bri Wentz Ontario 00:14.20
73 Madisyn DeTray Defiance 00:14.21
74 Paige Oswalt Fredericktown 00:14.21
75 Jordan Egbert St. Marys Memorial 00:14.23
76 McKenna Schramm Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:14.23
77 Gracie Hyme Amanda-Clearcreek 00:14.24
78 Ana Stjepanovi Wickliffe 00:14.25
79 Lyndi Slack New Concord John Glenn 00:14.27
80 Kylie Dorsey Sandusky Perkins 00:14.29
81 Heather Patacca Parma Padua Franciscan 00:14.29
82 Abbie Kasunick Massillon Tuslaw 00:14.31
83 Emily Echols Byesville Meadowbrook 00:14.32
84 McKayla Thompson Chillicothe Unioto 00:14.32
85 Laynee Hill Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:14.34
86 Erin Lyons Kenton 00:14.36
87 Jaelyn Mason Washington C.H. Washington 00:14.37
88 Camryn Wilson Cambridge 00:14.38
89 Kallie Robinson Utica 00:14.41
90 Ellie Barga Versailles 00:14.42
91 Ashley Johnston Fredericktown 00:14.43
92 Alexis Palmer Elida 00:14.43
93 Lizzi Giwer Bethel-Tate 00:14.43
94 Jill Catalano Tallmadge 00:14.45
95 Allyah Baker Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:14.45
96 Janelle Halterman Coldwater 00:14.47
97 Carrington Partin Vermilion 00:14.48
98 Keekee Marsh Ontario 00:14.48
99 Cassandra Vaughn Bellville Clear Fork 00:14.49
100 Megan Verhoff Bellevue 00:14.49
101 Emily Mapes Jackson 00:14.50
102 Andrea Frank Magnolia Sandy Valley 00:14.52
103 Delaney Zimmerman Duncan Falls Philo 00:14.53
104 Jade Stiles Metamora Evergreen 00:14.55
105 Abby Below Oak Harbor 00:14.55
106 Mya Bouska Wellston 00:14.56
107 Jalyn Oswald Galion 00:14.60
108 Alaina Seiler Warsaw River View 00:14.60
109 Niyanna Woods Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:14.61
110 Anne Throckmorton Hillsboro 00:14.61
111 Samantha Clark Williamsport Westfall 00:14.63
112 Madeline Peck Defiance 00:14.64
113 Jenna Walterbusch Coldwater 00:14.64
114 Madelyn Dolezal Tallmadge 00:14.67
115 Skylar Miller Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:14.69
116 Alaina Hetrick Oak Harbor 00:14.70
117 Aly Flores Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:14.70
118 Tiara Downing Canton South 00:14.72
119 Emily Cole Navarre Fairless 00:14.75
120 Kylie Obergefell Huron 00:14.75
121 Alyssa Baire St. Clairsville 00:14.76
122 Ariane Sias Williamsport Westfall 00:14.77
123 Hope Murdock Vincent Warren 00:14.78
124 Savanna Banks Vincent Warren 00:14.78
125 Abi Shirer New Concord John Glenn 00:14.78
126 Julianne Arnold Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:14.79
127 Bekah Kovarik Vermilion 00:14.80
128 Alexis Markley Doylestown Chippewa 00:14.80
129 Abbie Meadows Waverly 00:14.84
130 Emily Adkins Canal Fulton Northwest 00:14.84
131 Mykayla Wheat Cols. Africentric 00:14.85
132 Montana Myers Chillicothe Unioto 00:14.86
133 Katherine Pomnean Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:14.88
134 Allison Fischer Ontario 00:14.90
135 Lola Ramos Zanesville West Muskingum 00:14.91
136 Ashlee Fry Duncan Falls Philo 00:14.92
137 Hanna Davis Bidwell River Valley 00:14.93
138 Hannah Rohr Millersburg West Holmes 00:14.96
139 Sarah Moffett Bidwell River Valley 00:14.96
140 Lexi Bouska Wellston 00:14.97
141 Joselyn Doan Vincent Warren 00:14.99
142 Samaria Murphy Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:15.00
143 Olivia Carroll Jackson 00:15.00
144 Ashanti Partee Defiance 00:15.05
145 Ruby Hoskins Goshen 00:15.09
146 Synessa Byrnes Heath 00:15.11
147 Abby Bennett Coshocton 00:15.16
148 Rylie Riffet Minford 00:15.17
149 Madison Whitmire Uhrichsville Claymont 00:15.19
150 Blessing Mupinga Mogadore Field 00:15.20
151 Johnetteliz Arenas Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:15.21
152 Ellie Kettler Doylestown Chippewa 00:15.27
153 Hailey Slone Caledonia River Valley 00:15.27
154 Chloe Elliott Cambridge 00:15.32
155 Rachel Albertson Sparta Highland 00:15.32
156 Jamari Martin Byesville Meadowbrook 00:15.39
157 Stacia Hatfield Warsaw River View 00:15.40
158 Katilyn Brinker Pomeroy Meigs 00:15.42
159 Madison Hughes Elida 00:15.42
160 Hailey Robinson Utica 00:15.44
161 Emily Kerekes Metamora Evergreen 00:15.47
162 Lucy Smith Upper Sandusky 00:15.49
163 Abbey Anglemyer Kenton 00:15.50
164 Renea Schmitmeyer Versailles 00:15.54
165 Deavan Trumble Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:15.54
166 Randi Parker Warren Champion 00:15.57
167 Star Dostall Cambridge 00:15.63
168 Belle Miller Coshocton 00:15.64
169 Hannah Lyons Versailles 00:15.64
170 Alexis Watson Heath 00:15.69
171 Hannah Patterson Washington C.H. Washington 00:15.69
172 Lia Malcolm Cle. Hts. Beaumont 00:15.70
173 Saleha Standop Coldwater 00:15.71
174 Taryn Lockhart Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:15.71
175 Victoria Borger Coldwater 00:15.76
176 Kathryn Krznarich Mogadore Field 00:15.84
177 Megan Bible Elida 00:15.87
178 Mitchel Otieno Pomeroy Meigs 00:15.92
179 Paula Paton Zanesville West Muskingum 00:16.02
180 Kiera Wilkey Cambridge 00:16.22
181 Lauren Zimmerman Huron 00:16.24
182 Halle Andrews Albany Alexander 00:16.45
183 Haley McCoy Warsaw River View 00:16.67
184 Lexis Turks Elida 00:16.68
185 Alison Parker Upper Sandusky 00:16.77
186 Alexis Seman Warren Champion 00:17.10
187 Emma Dillon Warsaw River View 00:17.16
188 Emme Cox Winchester Eastern 00:17.34
189 Donahue (wheeled) Lodi Cloverleaf 00:49.85
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Alysse Wade Mansfield St. Peter's 00:12.49
2 Zoe Moser Malvern 00:12.60
3 Jessica Brewer Mount Gilead 00:12.69
4 Allison Vogl Northwood 00:12.69
5 Kensley Bailey Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:12.72
6 Briana Busic Rittman 00:12.86
7 Dynesty Ervin Leavittsburg Labrae 00:13.10
8 Stephanie Kline Loudonville 00:13.12
9 Jordan Taylor Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:13.20
10 Hannah Berheide Kalida 00:13.29
11 Sidney Fick Nelsonville-York 00:13.36
12 Abby Maag Kalida 00:13.39
13 A'Tyah Knowles Ansonia 00:13.42
14 Jasmine Beery Smithville 00:13.46
15 Grace Throne Chillicothe Southeastern 00:13.54
16 Jordan Taylor Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:13.55
17 Carlee Siefker Leipsic 00:13.58
18 Allie Holmes Orwell Grand Valley 00:13.60
19 Makayla Rolince Danville 00:13.65
20 Greta Barker Crooksville 00:13.65
21 Hailey Gregory Georgetown 00:13.68
22 Paige Lockwood Fayetteville-Perry 00:13.71
23 Reaghan Pietrowski Genoa Area 00:13.75
24 Danielle Imel St. Henry 00:13.77
25 Libby Wheelersburg 00:13.77
26 Abbie Roose Tol. Christian 00:13.79
27 Cat Jones Tol. Christian 00:13.80
28 MaryKate McCulloch Nelsonville-York 00:13.80
29 Reegyn Goyer North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:13.81
30 Izzy Perez Lisbon David Anderson 00:13.81
31 Natalie Cook Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:13.83
32 Sydney Lowry Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:13.84
33 Kayla Lipscomb Chillicothe Southeastern 00:13.87
34 Brooklyn Wilson Corning Miller 00:13.90
35 Grace Hoerig Van Buren 00:13.90
36 Adalia Pasch Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:13.94
37 Britney Siefring St. Henry 00:13.97
38 Rachel Spanfellner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:13.97
39 Natalie Rethman Maria Stein Marion Local 00:14.00
40 Brenna Rimer Bristolville Bristol 00:14.03
41 Christina Zielinski Northwood 00:14.03
42 Alyssa Laubenthal Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:14.06
43 Faith Collins Rittman 00:14.10
44 Morgan Mescher Maria Stein Marion Local 00:14.11
45 Rachel Spanfellner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.12
46 Kierra Wendel Fort Recovery 00:14.16
47 Arianna DaRif Frankfort Adena 00:14.18
48 Grace Lillibridge Burton Berkshire 00:14.21
49 Lainey Holman Bucyrus Wynford 00:14.22
50 Olivia Thompson Hamler Patrick Henry 00:14.24
51 Parris Hageman Kansas Lakota 00:14.27
52 Hannah Wilson Ansonia 00:14.27
53 Cora Hansel Fayetteville-Perry 00:14.27
54 Carly Dibling Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.28
55 Rachel Wilson Danville 00:14.29
56 Victoria Lyle Covington 00:14.29
57 Vivenne Cutrupi Galion Northmor 00:14.30
58 Jackie Hayes Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:14.30
59 Sage Brannon Cardington-Lincoln 00:14.31
60 Hayley Unkefer Smithville 00:14.33
61 Chloe Thomas Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.38
62 Morgan Phillips Canton Central Cath. 00:14.38
63 Jordan Griggs Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:14.40
64 Madi Moore Hamler Patrick Henry 00:14.42
65 Brooke Bennett Galion Northmor 00:14.42
66 Collen Meyer St. Henry 00:14.42
67 Maia Stump Bradford 00:14.44
68 Marlee Vaughn St. Henry 00:14.44
69 Alyssa Dingus Wheelersburg 00:14.48
70 Kenzie Voisard Russia 00:14.50
71 Marissa Somers Berlin Hiland 00:14.51
72 Mia George Van Buren 00:14.54
73 Alauna Butler Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:14.57
74 Torie Bosner Waterford 00:14.61
75 Meraina Castillo Northwood 00:14.64
76 Shailynn Bohner Montpelier 00:14.65
77 Savana Ranzenberger Kansas Lakota 00:14.66
78 Molli Carter Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:14.67
79 Regan Henning Crooksville 00:14.69
80 Madalynn Schifer Bucyrus 00:14.72
81 Aliyah Perez Collins Western Reserve 00:14.72
82 Kayla O'Daniel Arcanum 00:14.72
83 Hannah Bevan Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:14.76
84 Hannah Sykes Frankfort Adena 00:14.76
85 Liz Hoffman Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.78
86 Shia Ervin Chesapeake 00:14.80
87 Us-a Vayavong Northwood 00:14.81
88 Hailey Kreiner New Madison Tri-Village 00:14.81
89 Aleiya Douglas Bloomdale Elmwood 00:14.81
90 Taylor Simmons Genoa Area 00:14.82
91 Amber Maki Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:14.82
92 Jenna Chadwell Reedsville Eastern 00:14.85
93 Mahlaina Leichliter Independence 00:14.91
94 Ailean Duffie Leesburg Fairfield 00:14.92
95 Emily Morris Chillicothe Huntington 00:14.94
96 Elana Nicholson Atwater Waterloo 00:14.97
97 Paige Kreusch Arcanum 00:14.99
98 Addison Chapman Mount Gilead 00:15.00
99 Kayla Wall Woodsfield Monroe Central 00:15.00
100 Sydney Risaliti Canton Central Cath. 00:15.00
101 Amy Lang Waterford 00:15.01
102 Breanna Herrera Northwood 00:15.04
103 Ashlee Hernandez Morral Ridgedale 00:15.05
104 Haley Mays Ashland Crestview 00:15.05
105 Alex Miller Crestline 00:15.09
106 Ashlyn Helms Pioneer North Central 00:15.10
107 Carly Dibling Bloomdale Elmwood 00:15.11
108 Kylie Tolliver Reedsville Eastern 00:15.12
109 Brooke Hannam Sycamore Mohawk 00:15.13
110 Logan Garbig Arcanum 00:15.15
111 Jaden Stine Pleasant Hill Newton 00:15.20
112 Morgan Sparks New Madison Tri-Village 00:15.22
113 Anna Flora Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:15.27
114 Olivia Philpot Mount Gilead 00:15.29
115 Hailey Miller Berlin Hiland 00:15.30
116 Lauren Hartings St. Henry 00:15.31
117 Page Gerber Sugarcreek Garaway 00:15.32
118 Tressa Karper Loudonville 00:15.32
119 Eva Kingery Chillicothe Southeastern 00:15.33
120 Amber Maki Jeromesville Hillsdale 00:15.34
121 Ashley Hull Howard East Knox 00:15.35
122 Kaitlyn Hughs Latham Western 00:15.36
123 Emily Sheets Bucyrus Wynford 00:15.37
124 Keara Knepshield Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:15.37
125 Tracy Jones Orwell Grand Valley 00:15.38
126 Alyssa Cremeens Crown City South Gallia 00:15.39
127 Abby Bruns Maria Stein Marion Local 00:15.39
128 Ashlyn Plessinger Bradford 00:15.39
129 Kayla Lee Stewart Federal Hocking 00:15.40
130 Lakin Hupp Belpre 00:15.41
131 Kassie Weyant Ansonia 00:15.41
132 Rachel McIntosh Montpelier 00:15.44
133 Nicole Kashner Frankfort Adena 00:15.45
134 Katarina Weaver Sugarcreek Garaway 00:15.46
135 Mckenzie Murray Bloomdale Elmwood 00:15.49
136 Kayla Powell Northwood 00:15.50
137 Alicia Gould Stewart Federal Hocking 00:15.54
138 Trinity Prowant Continental 00:15.54
139 Tara Tankersley New Madison Tri-Village 00:15.55
140 Maddie Little Crown City South Gallia 00:15.55
141 Faith Fletcher Chesapeake 00:15.58
142 Calen Campbell Glouster Trimble 00:15.58
143 Hannah Gilligan Leavittsburg Labrae 00:15.58
144 Aubrey Margraf Sycamore Mohawk 00:15.61
145 Hailey Daniels Leesburg Fairfield 00:15.68
146 Abby Gade Bradford 00:15.68
147 Raquel Stanford Elyria Open Door Christian 00:15.69
148 Autumn McFann Corning Miller 00:15.72
149 Keerston Clark Frankfort Adena 00:15.72
150 Hannah Osterholt St. Henry 00:15.73
151 Madison Jones Covington 00:15.77
152 Madison Staton Morral Ridgedale 00:15.79
153 Lauren Kohler Bucyrus 00:15.80
154 Zoe Biccheri Bristolville Bristol 00:15.80
155 Elizabeth Klotz East Canton 00:15.81
156 Aubrie Roop Chillicothe Huntington 00:15.82
157 Gabi Lainhart Manchester 00:15.83
158 Paige Revuelta Leipsic 00:15.92
159 Ane Ruiz de ocenda Malvern 00:15.93
160 Callista Tanner Bloomdale Elmwood 00:15.94
161 Allyce Bond Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:15.97
162 Rylee Hazlett Northwood 00:16.01
163 Madisyn Cooke North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:16.06
164 Patience Conley Beaver Eastern 00:16.08
165 Allison Minney Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:16.11
166 Haylie Blankenship Reedsville Eastern 00:16.15
167 Courtney Clark Stewart Federal Hocking 00:16.23
168 Clara Agawa Burton Berkshire 00:16.25
169 Tarin Salmons Newton Falls 00:16.26
170 Katie Compton Howard East Knox 00:16.35
171 Hannah Decker Newton Falls 00:16.41
172 Kylie Tabler Stewart Federal Hocking 00:16.52
173 Kendall Mackie Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:16.54
174 Destinee Holland Bloomdale Elmwood 00:16.62
175 Heather Seymour Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:16.76
176 Amber Runyon Oak Hill 00:16.83
177 Almuden Blanco-Hernando St. Henry 00:16.84
178 Nicole Berg Belpre 00:16.87
179 Chloe Schaefer Beaver Eastern 00:16.90
180 Ashleigh Fletcher Piketon 00:16.94
181 Skyi Rawlins Oak Hill 00:16.98
182 Kiana Howe Lisbon David Anderson 00:17.04
183 Antigone Tschetter Independence 00:17.08
184 Sami Scott Collins Western Reserve 00:17.17
185 Destiny Clark Chesapeake 00:17.24
186 Courtney Clark Bloomdale Elmwood 00:17.29
187 Jasmine Stanfield Manchester 00:17.34
188 Nancy Browning Chillicothe Huntington 00:17.36
189 Casey Fuelline East Canton 00:17.78
190 Lillian Stephens Stewart Federal Hocking 00:18.07
191 Taylor Ingham Chillicothe Huntington 00:18.10
192 Sydney Hogue Covington 00:18.16
193 Lindsey Roca Lancaster Fairfield Christian Acad. 00:18.50
194 Mason Goode Piketon 00:18.52
195 Hanna Heitkamp Russia 00:18.81
196 Jayanna Smith Glouster Trimble 00:20.15
197 Lilly Martin Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:22.99