100M Hurdles | Female


Division 1
# Name School Stat
1 Jasmyn Allen Lyndhurst Brush 00:14.33
2 Hope Purcell Lancaster 00:15.03
3 Trinity Houpe Gahanna Lincoln 00:15.62
4 Kari Eckenwiler Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:16.06
5 Kamryn Sharer Avon 00:16.09
6 Shanya Peters Maple Hts. 00:16.46
7 Khala Cameron Austintown-Fitch 00:16.54
8 Eden Kereky Macedonia Nordonia 00:16.71
9 Calissa Urban Parma Normandy 00:16.75
10 Abby Sullivan Chillicothe 00:16.90
11 Ada Ngozi Solon 00:16.92
12 Alexa Krauth Brunswick 00:17.09
13 Riley Hunt Greenville 00:17.09
14 Taylor Davie Canal Winchester 00:17.10
15 Layna Pasiuk Carrollton 00:17.11
16 Kate McEwan New Philadelphia 00:17.14
17 Jennifer Smith Marietta 00:17.16
18 Amber Achladis Avon Lake 00:17.32
19 Kayla O'Donnell North Royalton 00:17.51
20 Hannah Craddock Brunswick 00:17.52
21 Amanda Lee Gahanna Lincoln 00:17.53
22 Lizzy Thomspon Lancaster 00:17.56
23 Jada Weston Dover 00:17.56
24 Josie Pry New Philadelphia 00:17.58
25 Mac Tubaugh Carrollton 00:17.59
26 Katie McQuillen Ashland 00:17.67
27 Caitlyn Zeigler Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:17.74
28 Maddie Drlik Strongsville 00:17.77
29 Gabrielle Hammonds Hilliard Darby 00:17.87
30 Angela Bradley Parma Hts. Valley Forge 00:17.91
31 Chloe Knight Lancaster 00:17.96
32 Jotdyn Wickes B Brunswick 00:18.01
33 Jordyn Yarosh Rocky River Magnificat 00:18.02
34 Logan Franczkowski Austintown-Fitch 00:18.02
35 Alyssa Lambert Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:18.05
36 Abigail Gough Solon 00:18.06
37 Bailey Harris Logan 00:18.07
38 Janna Sutton Fremont Ross 00:18.07
39 Chloe Knight Lancaster 00:18.13
40 Taryn West Zanesville 00:18.17
41 Amanda Chandler Logan 00:18.24
42 Olivia Bean The Plains Athens 00:18.26
43 Hannah Evans Logan 00:18.27
44 Tamryn Lindsay Gahanna Lincoln 00:18.35
45 Nicole Flock Marion Harding 00:18.35
46 Nevaeh Akins Cols. Briggs 00:18.40
47 Cami Inman Medina Buckeye 00:18.41
48 Amanda Chandler Logan 00:18.41
49 Tori Ladd Mansfield Madison Comp. 00:18.43
50 Nayana Barkdsdale Gahanna Lincoln 00:18.43
51 Seanita Davis Solon 00:18.52
52 Emma Hilke B Brunswick 00:18.55
53 Chloe Budd Chardon 00:18.61
54 Tayah Christian North Royalton 00:18.61
55 Madeleine Moyer Dresden Tri-Valley 00:18.64
56 Jessie Aleman Parma Normandy 00:18.69
57 Catherine Krempasky Macedonia Nordonia 00:19.00
58 Addyson Taft Hilliard Darby 00:19.04
59 Kaniya Webb Cols. Northland 00:19.04
60 Olivia Wright Logan 00:19.11
61 Zoe Allison Ashville Teays Valley 00:19.24
62 Mackenzie Clark Dresden Tri-Valley 00:19.41
63 Macey Mills Ashland 00:19.56
64 Kailen Cherry Cols. Mifflin 00:19.56
65 Jane Vulic Hilliard Darby 00:19.70
66 Itayia Harris Lima Senior 00:19.81
67 Emma Smith Dover 00:19.84
68 Olivia Wright Logan 00:19.84
69 Mary Farinacci Cuyahoga Falls Walsh Jesuit 00:20.02
70 Kara Mosser Norwalk 00:20.02
71 Kayla Corlew Maple Hts. 00:20.14
72 Abby Burggraf Logan 00:20.14
73 Naomi Jackson Berea 00:20.17
74 Isabel Rall Strongsville 00:20.39
75 Drew Taylor Marietta 00:20.39
76 Devon Peterson Rocky River Magnificat 00:20.44
77 Savannah Stacy Norwalk 00:20.55
78 Emma Wolfe The Plains Athens 00:20.63
79 Amanda Kodhelaj Hilliard Darby 00:20.66
80 Mallory Redetzki Berea 00:20.72
81 Chloe Jacobs B Lancaster 00:20.74
82 Emma Vazquez Hilliard Darby 00:20.97
83 Jordan Dangerfield North Olmsted 00:21.01
84 Drew Taylor Marietta 00:21.17
85 Pilar Khawaja Rocky River Magnificat 00:21.22
86 McKenzie Patterson Lorain 00:21.24
87 Madison Garber Lancaster 00:21.29
88 Ellen LaVelle Rocky River Magnificat 00:21.55
89 Nicoleta Durlesteanu Brecksville-Broadview Hts. 00:21.56
90 Megan Danison Logan 00:21.71
91 Megan Danison Logan 00:21.78
92 Ayiana Houston Canal Winchester 00:21.86
93 Taya Woerner Dresden Tri-Valley 00:22.10
94 Chloe Seymour Chillicothe 00:22.32
95 Kaitlin Haessly Marietta 00:22.36
96 Layleana Villanueva North Olmsted 00:22.50
Division 2
# Name School Stat
1 Alaya Grose Mansfield Senior 00:14.58
2 Samantha Comer Galion 00:15.55
3 JayLynn McClarren Cambridge 00:16.03
4 Karlie Zumbro New Concord John Glenn 00:16.32
5 Lauren Callen Bellville Clear Fork 00:16.55
6 Cassidy Staggs Winchester Eastern 00:16.62
7 Abby Walker New Concord John Glenn 00:16.66
8 Amanda Milo Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:16.67
9 Jacqueline Nichols Elida 00:16.73
10 Lexi Woods Uhrichsville Claymont 00:16.90
11 Kaylia Reesman Bellevue 00:16.91
12 Shelby Giere Coldwater 00:16.97
13 Jaden Prenger Versailles 00:16.99
14 Jessica Siefker Elida 00:17.07
15 Marley Savill Elida 00:17.09
16 Hailey Lawler Parma Hts. Holy Name 00:17.15
17 Erin Bogard Vincent Warren 00:17.21
18 Hunter Garbe Huron 00:17.23
19 Kenedi Hayden Upper Sandusky 00:17.44
20 Kerrigan Myers Galion 00:17.46
21 Dana Rose Versailles 00:17.51
22 Morgan Lancaster Parma Padua Franciscan 00:17.52
23 Asia Gensch Metamora Evergreen 00:17.60
24 Ashley Frattali Cambridge 00:17.69
25 Taylor Meadows Albany Alexander 00:17.69
26 Baylie Moening Elida 00:17.72
27 Haley Carrier Goshen 00:17.72
28 Jaymie Roberts Cols. Beechcroft 00:17.80
29 Kassie Stine Shelby 00:17.85
30 Madison Leffler Sandusky Perkins 00:17.87
31 Morgan Jinkens Zanesville Maysville 00:17.88
32 Emma Brown Winchester Eastern 00:17.90
33 Paige Osborn Kenton 00:17.94
34 Sydney Waskielis Bellevue 00:17.96
35 Hannah Stoney Byesville Meadowbrook 00:17.97
36 Alyssa McLaughlin Kenton 00:18.01
37 Erica Hyre Caledonia River Valley 00:18.01
38 Rebecca Dominguez St. Marys Memorial 00:18.10
39 Bridgette Winschel Huron 00:18.11
40 Makenzie Wollett Caledonia River Valley 00:18.15
41 Savannah VanOstrand Metamora Evergreen 00:18.20
42 Kaylee Prall Waverly 00:18.21
43 Ravenna Bala Wickliffe 00:18.22
44 Caroline Printy Sandusky Perkins 00:18.27
45 Avery Delagrange Doylestown Chippewa 00:18.28
46 Mattie Elliott Waverly 00:18.32
47 Madison Miller Williamsport Westfall 00:18.37
48 Kylie Rose Mogadore Field 00:18.37
49 Emma George Versailles 00:18.43
50 Erika Richards Streetsboro 00:18.43
51 Ashley Owsiany Canal Fulton Northwest 00:18.44
52 Anna Croyts Cuyahoga Falls Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad. 00:18.53
53 Olivia Todd Ontario 00:18.53
54 Maiah Geib Millersburg West Holmes 00:18.60
55 Abby Lattea Doylestown Chippewa 00:18.62
56 Bella Wallace Elida 00:18.77
57 Maelee Sales Massillon Tuslaw 00:18.77
58 Chenille Poe Canton South 00:18.80
59 Jaydon Hollstein Elida 00:18.82
60 Riley Myers Ravenna Southeast 00:18.88
61 Steffie Hoying Coldwater 00:18.89
62 Kadence Shaw St. Clairsville 00:18.92
63 Sara Cavin Versailles 00:18.96
64 Eve Smith Upper Sandusky 00:19.06
65 Brianna Gasdick Vermilion 00:19.10
66 Mckenna Wynn Vincent Warren 00:19.11
67 Alexis Kroeckel Defiance 00:19.12
68 Grace Howard Elida 00:19.34
69 Abigail Werry Vincent Warren 00:19.39
70 Christina Tran Wickliffe 00:19.47
71 Alexis Stammen Coldwater 00:19.57
72 Lauren Volzer Vermilion 00:19.59
73 Jayla Pothast Versailles 00:19.68
74 Jenna Gibson Kenton 00:19.69
75 Madison McKitrick Oak Harbor 00:19.71
76 Kiara Maddox Defiance 00:19.77
77 Hannah Justice Mogadore Field 00:19.82
78 Teal' Leshia Love Cols. Marion-Franklin 00:19.84
79 Kylie Rose Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:19.87
80 Emarie Smathers Vincent Warren 00:19.94
81 Gabrielle Gibson Bidwell River Valley 00:19.95
82 Emma Shaffer Ontario 00:19.97
83 Sydnie Bolin Albany Alexander 00:20.00
84 Haylee Heavilin Uhrichsville Claymont 00:20.01
85 Raven Haithcock Washington C.H. Washington 00:20.03
86 Madison Tasich Tallmadge 00:20.07
87 Emma Clink Parma Padua Franciscan 00:20.13
88 Katelyn Malena Lodi Cloverleaf 00:20.21
89 Katie Noonan Coldwater 00:20.25
90 Marie Stufflebean Warsaw River View 00:20.25
91 Alysia Miller Bellville Clear Fork 00:20.26
92 Lillian Marcinko Pomeroy Meigs 00:20.27
93 Elizabeth Fout Jackson 00:20.47
94 Maya Knox Amanda-Clearcreek 00:20.60
95 Madison Zamer Sparta Highland 00:20.63
96 Macie Hothem St. Clairsville 00:20.66
97 Cierra Lively Hillsboro 00:20.72
98 Kiley Holbrook Amanda-Clearcreek 00:20.79
99 Brogan Steimel Millersburg West Holmes 00:20.82
100 Ezra Veach Minford 00:20.85
101 Laci Jacobs Warsaw River View 00:20.91
102 Danielle Wydick Utica 00:20.92
103 Alyssa Moran Warsaw River View 00:20.98
104 Cloey Stanberry Zanesville West Muskingum 00:21.00
105 Leah Branson Chillicothe Zane Trace 00:21.06
106 Madeline Pauley Fredericktown 00:21.07
107 Annabelle Ehmer Navarre Fairless 00:21.10
108 Isabella Galindo Massillon Tuslaw 00:21.14
109 Taylor Smith Goshen 00:21.14
110 Hailey Sparks Goshen 00:21.18
111 Madison Burd Bidwell River Valley 00:21.19
112 Calista Ring Canton South 00:21.23
113 Sophia Smith Mcconnelsville Morgan 00:21.26
114 Dakota Ontrop Coldwater 00:21.33
115 Madison Bolton Sparta Highland 00:21.38
116 Dyamond Parks Cols. Linden Mckinley 00:21.44
117 MacKenzie Pavlik Navarre Fairless 00:21.44
118 Audrey Heddleson Warsaw River View 00:21.46
119 Hannah Patterson Washington C.H. Washington 00:21.51
120 Paige Clune Oak Harbor 00:21.61
121 Emma Hess Hillsboro 00:22.31
122 Madison Adkins Jackson 00:22.33
123 Natalie Baker Fredericktown 00:22.61
124 Brianna Simms Ravenna Southeast 00:23.13
125 Kiera Wilkey Cambridge 00:24.12
126 Zharia Lett-Mason Day. Thurgood Marshall 00:24.22
127 Shelby Loudermilk Williamsport Westfall 00:24.57
128 Shelby Brown Zanesville West Muskingum 00:30.73
Division 3
# Name School Stat
1 Alysse Wade Mansfield St. Peter's 00:14.54
2 Carly Jacobs Sugarcreek Garaway 00:15.75
3 Ellie Ruby Wheelersburg 00:15.82
4 Allison Johnson Mount Gilead 00:15.95
5 Hope Watson Kansas Lakota 00:16.30
6 Aubrey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 00:16.62
7 Stephanie Kline Loudonville 00:16.69
8 Camryn Chandler Piketon 00:16.75
9 Katie Keller Continental 00:17.00
10 Kailey Siebeneck Pioneer North Central 00:17.40
11 Alexandra Boyk Burton Berkshire 00:17.44
12 Aidan O'Brian Arcanum 00:17.49
13 Brooke Shank Kansas Lakota 00:17.50
14 Brenna Smith Kalida 00:17.50
15 Maddie Allman Chillicothe Southeastern 00:17.61
16 Ashley Van Hoose Howard East Knox 00:17.64
17 Lauren Jolly Wheelersburg 00:17.72
18 Madison Campbell Nelsonville-York 00:17.80
19 Cassidy Vogt North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:17.82
20 Peyton Miller Oak Hill 00:17.95
21 Olivi Vanoverbeke Newton Falls 00:17.99
22 Samanth Sullivan Mount Gilead 00:18.02
23 Morgan Kimmel Covington 00:18.04
24 Becca Rindler Maria Stein Marion Local 00:18.07
25 Peighton Troike Bloomdale Elmwood 00:18.22
26 Josie Acord Chillicothe Huntington 00:18.25
27 Trinity Powell New Madison Tri-Village 00:18.26
28 Hope DeWalt Van Buren 00:18.30
29 Anthea Hopkins Burton Berkshire 00:18.47
30 Kinsey Thobe Maria Stein Marion Local 00:18.49
31 Logan Garbig Arcanum 00:18.60
32 Jocelyn Masters Van Buren 00:18.60
33 Macy Schepis New Madison Tri-Village 00:18.61
34 Danielle Rose Covington 00:18.63
35 Katlin Fick Reedsville Eastern 00:18.70
36 Alexis Pennell East Canton 00:18.77
37 Lilly Grooms Cardington-Lincoln 00:18.78
38 Kara Hollinger New Madison Tri-Village 00:18.78
39 Ana Bradley Tol. Christian 00:18.80
40 Hannah Osterholt St. Henry 00:18.84
41 Lauryn Thut Smithville 00:18.87
42 Kristin Douglas Ashland Crestview 00:18.89
43 Keara Knepshield Arcanum Franklin Monroe 00:18.91
44 Carley Barnett Bristolville Bristol 00:18.97
45 Arianna Cole Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:18.99
46 Hailie Durst Bristolville Bristol 00:19.04
47 Mariah Troutwine Ansonia 00:19.08
48 Willow Crist Independence 00:19.19
49 Emily Butler Leipsic 00:19.20
50 Jackie Norman Tol. Christian 00:19.20
51 Sarah Anne Molyet Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:19.28
52 Sydney Tekempel Smithville 00:19.30
53 Hannah Stark Frankfort Adena 00:19.40
54 McKenna Bockrath Kalida 00:19.60
55 Nicole Kashner Frankfort Adena 00:19.70
56 Taeylor Mullholand Sycamore Mohawk 00:19.70
57 Makayla Rolince Danville 00:19.73
58 Emilee Norman Sarahsville Shenandoah 00:19.74
59 Mara Halas Ashland Crestview 00:19.81
60 Olivia Harrison Crown City South Gallia 00:19.87
61 Katelyn Weber Bainbridge Paint Valley 00:19.92
62 Alison Whitley Fayetteville-Perry 00:19.96
63 Adriana Tinch Mount Gilead 00:19.98
64 Taylor Patterson Bucyrus 00:20.03
65 Morgain Little Reedsville Eastern 00:20.06
66 Andrea Monnin Russia 00:20.13
67 Natalie Bloom Galion Northmor 00:20.18
68 Sarah Partin Genoa Area 00:20.19
69 Elana Nicholson Atwater Waterloo 00:20.20
70 Caitlyn Long Morral Ridgedale 00:20.22
71 Kassie Casto Reedsville Eastern 00:20.25
72 Allison Baughman Crooksville 00:20.31
73 Sion Isaac Rittman 00:20.32
74 Trinity Huff Leesburg Fairfield 00:20.37
75 Dakota Haynes Leesburg Fairfield 00:20.51
76 Emily Opfer Howard East Knox 00:20.56
77 Kassie Weyant Ansonia 00:20.70
78 Madi Harrington Belpre 00:20.80
79 Brianna Thomas Danville 00:20.89
80 Emma Clair Montpelier 00:20.90
81 Morgan Grahl Fremont St. Joseph Central Cath. 00:21.05
82 Ivy Stewart Crestline 00:21.06
83 Makenzie Dawson Hamler Patrick Henry 00:21.10
84 Briley Pollock Bucyrus Wynford 00:21.20
85 Kelsea Michner North Robinson Colonel Crawford 00:21.30
86 Sasha Misko Sugarcreek Garaway 00:21.39
87 Sophie Eckmyer Atwater Waterloo 00:21.50
88 Ariel Stanfield Montpelier 00:21.50
89 Rena Loverink Rittman 00:21.51
90 Keragan Fannin Collins Western Reserve 00:21.51
91 Daisy Barnes Chillicothe Southeastern 00:21.71
92 Britlyn Call Nelsonville-York 00:21.81
93 Janie Chlebus Ashland Crestview 00:21.93
94 Lilith Bixler Lore City Buckeye Trail 00:21.96
95 Skylee Lang Waterford 00:22.05
96 Nicole Berg Belpre 00:22.21
97 Isabelle Crum Cardington-Lincoln 00:22.25
98 Jenna Henneman Genoa Area 00:22.29
99 Tori Quinter Covington 00:22.29
100 Jessica Fown Morral Ridgedale 00:22.45
101 Megan Ross Reedsville Eastern 00:22.54
102 Ariel Farahay Mowrystown Whiteoak 00:22.65
103 Chelsea Weekly Malvern 00:22.67
104 Maleah Houghtby Galion Northmor 00:22.75
105 Tessa Townsond East Canton 00:22.75
106 Kendall Wilson Waterford 00:24.44
107 Anne Michalovich Loudonville 00:26.52
108 Julia Tite Collins Western Reserve 00:26.53
109 Taylor Trimble Beaver Eastern 00:27.24
110 Kiley Grilliot Ansonia 00:32.16